Athlete Data of Maya Fueki

Profile image of Maya Fueki
Nationality:
Japan
Native language:
笛木麻和
Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (Neo)
Last competition:
09.01.2023

Skated Distances:

Rink:
Show all
Country:
Show all
Type of Event:
Show all
Altitude:
Show all
Continent:
Show all
Type of Rink:
Show all

Total 44 competitions over the 500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
37.69 17 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances 25. - 27.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
37.69 17 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances 25. - 27.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
39.00 6 Russia Cup 4/84. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 11. - 13.02.2022 Kirov (RUS)
42.08 2 Jekaterinenburg City Championships 11.12.2021 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
37.72 3 Lidia Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.30 20 All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup) 23. - 25.11.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
37.94 18 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Kolomna City District 12. - 14.11.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
39.24 6 Summer Cup RSU 19. - 20.08.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.29 1 City Championships Jekaterinenburg 13. - 14.02.2021 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
38.94 25 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.94 14 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.60 13 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.60 2 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.99 20 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.03 35 All-Russian Competition In Memory Of B.A. Shilkov 23. - 25.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
39.03 6 All-Russian Competition In Memory Of B.A. Shilkov 23. - 25.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
38.51 29 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Moscow Region For Juniors 08. - 10.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
39.07 8 Tsjeljabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize 07. - 08.10.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.81 20 Open Summer Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 20. - 21.08.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.98 19 X Winter Student Games 04. - 07.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.51 24 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
38.51 24 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
39.55 3 Jekaterinburg City Championships - Sopov Prize 18. - 19.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
39.55 5 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 15. - 16.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
38.80 4 Ural District Championships 11. - 12.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.73 19 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region 22. - 23.08.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.73 8 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region 22. - 23.08.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.00 16 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.80 3 City Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C 01. - 02.12.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
41.80 5 City Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C 01. - 02.12.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
42.65 2 Skokova Prize 10. - 11.03.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
40.64 22 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2018 24. - 25.02.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
41.66 6 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize 05. - 06.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.44 11 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.47 54 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2017 23. - 24.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.31 5 Open City Championships 28. - 29.01.2017 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
43.78 11 Ural Federal District Championships - Stage 3 / Kibalko Prize 25. - 26.01.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.90 19 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 17. - 18.12.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.53 15 Silver Skates 12. - 13.03.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
43.99 14 Silver Skates 12. - 13.03.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
47.86 3 City Championships 23. - 24.01.2016 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
49.27 4 City Championships 06.01.2016 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
51.21 27 Silver Skate Regional Competition Stage 3 14. - 15.02.2015 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
57.60 9 Jekaterinburg City Championships 05. - 06.01.2014 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
Last Update: 29.01.2023
Total 33 competitions over the 1000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
1:15.20 19 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances 25. - 27.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
1:15.20 19 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances 25. - 27.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
1:20.50 14 Russia Cup 4/84. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 11. - 13.02.2022 Kirov (RUS)
1:15.23 8 Lidia Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:15.51 15 All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup) 23. - 25.11.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
1:15.52 16 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Kolomna City District 12. - 14.11.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
1:18.14 6 Summer Cup RSU 19. - 20.08.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:20.10 1 City Championships Jekaterinenburg 13. - 14.02.2021 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
1:17.87 26 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:17.87 15 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:17.21 5 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:17.21 13 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:17.96 21 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:17.76 17 All-Russian Competition In Memory Of B.A. Shilkov 23. - 25.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:17.76 5 All-Russian Competition In Memory Of B.A. Shilkov 23. - 25.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:17.54 37 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Moscow Region For Juniors 08. - 10.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1:22.95 3 Jekaterinburg City Championships - Sopov Prize 18. - 19.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
1:18.74 11 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region 22. - 23.08.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:18.74 7 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region 22. - 23.08.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:24.22 3 City Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C 01. - 02.12.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
1:24.22 3 City Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C 01. - 02.12.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
1:28.06 2 Skokova Prize 10. - 11.03.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
1:21.71 29 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2018 24. - 25.02.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
1:23.00 1 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize 05. - 06.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:24.28 11 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:24.71 51 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2017 23. - 24.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:31.74 17 Ural Federal District Championships - Stage 3 / Kibalko Prize 25. - 26.01.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:27.38 27 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 17. - 18.12.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:29.00 14 Silver Skates 12. - 13.03.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
1:29.10 19 Silver Skates 12. - 13.03.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
1:40.97 4 City Championships 23. - 24.01.2016 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
1:47.56 28 Silver Skate Regional Competition Stage 3 14. - 15.02.2015 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
NC - Jekaterinburg City Championships 05. - 06.01.2014 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
Last Update: 29.01.2023
Total 31 competitions over the Allround distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
NC - Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances 25. - 27.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
1:58.01 17 Lidia Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:57.24 19 All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup) 23. - 25.11.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
2:00.91 44 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Kolomna City District 12. - 14.11.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
DNF - Summer Cup RSU 19. - 20.08.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:04.76 23 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:04.76 18 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:59.75 19 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:59.75 8 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:01.45 27 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:01.83 23 All-Russian Competition In Memory Of B.A. Shilkov 23. - 25.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:01.83 5 All-Russian Competition In Memory Of B.A. Shilkov 23. - 25.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:01.31 43 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Moscow Region For Juniors 08. - 10.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:03.49 8 Open Summer Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 20. - 21.08.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:00.83 22 X Winter Student Games 04. - 07.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
DNF - Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
DNF - Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:09.22 2 Jekaterinburg City Championships - Sopov Prize 18. - 19.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 15. - 16.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
2:01.47 9 Ural District Championships 11. - 12.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:01.97 13 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region 22. - 23.08.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:01.97 6 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region 22. - 23.08.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:04.07 17 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:12.79 3 City Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C 01. - 02.12.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
2:12.79 4 City Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C 01. - 02.12.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
2:09.47 43 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2018 24. - 25.02.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
2:11.38 3 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize 05. - 06.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:10.60 16 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:11.25 52 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2017 23. - 24.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:22.10 15 Ural Federal District Championships - Stage 3 / Kibalko Prize 25. - 26.01.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:15.17 19 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 17. - 18.12.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 29.01.2023
Total 19 competitions over the 3000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
4:19.41 21 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:19.41 10 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:16.66 34 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Moscow Region For Juniors 08. - 10.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:24.51 12 Tsjeljabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize 07. - 08.10.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:16.77 21 X Winter Student Games 04. - 07.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:12.13 21 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:12.13 21 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:27.60 2 Jekaterinburg City Championships - Sopov Prize 18. - 19.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 15. - 16.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
4:18.98 7 Ural District Championships 11. - 12.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:24.23 17 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region 22. - 23.08.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:24.23 9 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region 22. - 23.08.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:32.03 22 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:49.40 3 City Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C 01. - 02.12.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
4:49.40 6 City Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C 01. - 02.12.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
4:38.38 5 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize 05. - 06.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:38.88 11 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:58.18 8 Ural Federal District Championships - Stage 3 / Kibalko Prize 25. - 26.01.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:42.84 13 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 17. - 18.12.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 29.01.2023
Total 6 competitions over the Mass Start distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
6:06.79 8 Russia Cup 4/84. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 11. - 13.02.2022 Kirov (RUS)
6:17.21 9 Russia Cup 4/84. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 11. - 13.02.2022 Kirov (RUS)
6:17.21 9 Russia Cup 4/84. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 11. - 13.02.2022 Kirov (RUS)
5:36.28 13 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
6:07.06 9 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:58.60 13 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 29.01.2023
Total 3 competitions over the Team Pursuit distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
4:22.72 3 All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup) 23. - 25.11.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
4:10.58 2 X Winter Student Games 04. - 07.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:04.77 1 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 29.01.2023
Total 3 competitions over the Sprint combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
158.310 1 City Championships Jekaterinenburg 13. - 14.02.2021 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
173.165 2 Skokova Prize 10. - 11.03.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
208.765 27 Silver Skate Regional Competition Stage 3 14. - 15.02.2015 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
Last Update: 29.01.2023
Total 4 competitions over the Small combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
NC - Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
39.550 5 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 15. - 16.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
168.293 5 Ural District Championships 11. - 12.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
173.461 18 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 29.01.2023