Schedule

DateNameRink
02.12.2021
Trachitol Trophy – Opening
Zakopane (POL) 02.12.2021
Zakopane (POL)
02. - 03.12.2021
Allround Cup Of Russia
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02. - 03.12.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
03.12.2021
Trachitol Trophy
Zakopane (POL) 03.12.2021
Zakopane (POL)
03. - 05.12.2021
3. World Cup 2021/2022
Highlight
Salt Lake City (USA) 03. - 05.12.2021
Salt Lake City (USA)
03. - 05.12.2021
Canada Cup #1
Québec (CAN) 03. - 05.12.2021
Québec (CAN)
04.12.2021
Trachitol Trophy
Zakopane (POL) 04.12.2021
Zakopane (POL)
04.12.2021
2.NRW Pokal
Grefrath (GER) 04.12.2021
Grefrath (GER)
04. - 05.12.2021
German Masters Allround Championships 2022
Highlight
Erfurt (GER) 04. - 05.12.2021
Erfurt (GER)
04. - 05.12.2021
14th Masters CRITERION
Erfurt (GER) 04. - 05.12.2021
Erfurt (GER)
04. - 05.12.2021
2. Junior World Cup
HighlightJunior
Inzell (GER) 04. - 05.12.2021
Inzell (GER)
04. - 05.12.2021
2. Neo-Senior World Cup
Highlight
Inzell (GER) 04. - 05.12.2021
Inzell (GER)
04. - 05.12.2021
Überprüfungswettkampf Für Die DM
Junior
Chemnitz (GER) 04. - 05.12.2021
Chemnitz (GER)
04. - 06.12.2021
Baikal Ice
Irkutsk (RUS) 04. - 06.12.2021
Irkutsk (RUS)
05.12.2021
Trachitol Trophy Final
Zakopane (POL) 05.12.2021
Zakopane (POL)
08.12.2021
Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 08.12.2021
Dresden (GER)
08. - 10.12.2021
Lidia Skoblikova Prize
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 08. - 10.12.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
10. - 12.12.2021
4. World Cup 2021/2022
Highlight
Calgary (CAN) 10. - 12.12.2021
Calgary (CAN)
10. - 12.12.2021
Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #3
Minsk (BLR) 10. - 12.12.2021
Minsk (BLR)
11.12.2021
Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 11.12.2021
Inzell (GER)
11.12.2021
2. Pokalwettkampf
Crimmitschau (GER)
11.12.2021
Vereinswettkampf
Chemnitz (GER) 11.12.2021
Chemnitz (GER)
11.12.2021
Förderkreispokal
Grefrath (GER) 11.12.2021
Grefrath (GER)
11. - 12.12.2021
Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 11. - 12.12.2021
Erfurt (GER)
11. - 12.12.2021
Norwegian Cup 4
Asker (NOR) 11. - 12.12.2021
Asker (NOR)
11. - 12.12.2021
2nd “Grand Prix”
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 11. - 12.12.2021
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
11. - 12.12.2021
16th Masters’ Revival
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 11. - 12.12.2021
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
11. - 12.12.2021
Holland Cup #3
11. - 12.12.2021
11. - 12.12.2021
Mass Start Competition Final
11. - 12.12.2021
14.12.2021
Sport School Trophy 2021
Zakopane (POL) 14.12.2021
Zakopane (POL)
15.12.2021
Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 15.12.2021
Dresden (GER)
15. - 17.12.2021
ISU Four Continents Speed Skating Championships 2022
Highlight
Calgary (CAN) 15. - 17.12.2021
Calgary (CAN)
17. - 18.12.2021
Tatra Cup 2021
Zakopane (POL) 17. - 18.12.2021
Zakopane (POL)
17. - 19.12.2021
AmCup #2
Roseville (USA) 17. - 19.12.2021
Roseville (USA)
17. - 19.12.2021
German Championships Juniors A-B Single Distance 2022
HighlightJunior
Chemnitz (GER) 17. - 19.12.2021
Chemnitz (GER)
18.12.2021
Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 18.12.2021
Erfurt (GER)
18.12.2021
Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 18.12.2021
Inzell (GER)
18.12.2021
Sachsen-Thüringen-Pokal
Junior
Dresden (GER) 18.12.2021
Dresden (GER)
18.12.2021
International Race
Minsk (BLR) 18.12.2021
Minsk (BLR)
18. - 19.12.2021
Norwegian Cup 5
Hamar (NOR) 18. - 19.12.2021
Hamar (NOR)
21.12.2021
Weihnachtslaufen
Dresden (GER) 21.12.2021
Dresden (GER)
23. - 26.12.2021
Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2022
HighlightJunior
Minsk (BLR) 23. - 26.12.2021
Minsk (BLR)
25. - 28.12.2021
Memorial Boris Shavirin
Kolomna (RUS) 25. - 28.12.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
26. - 30.12.2021
Olympisches Qualifikationsturnier
Heerenveen (NED) 26. - 30.12.2021
Heerenveen (NED)
27.12.2021
Test Race #1 – Junior Trophy
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
27. - 31.12.2021
Canada Cup #2
Québec (CAN) 27. - 31.12.2021
Québec (CAN)
29.12.2021
Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 29.12.2021
Erfurt (GER)
30.12.2021
Internationaler Weihnachtssprint
Inzell (GER) 30.12.2021
Inzell (GER)
31.12.2021
Utah Olympic Oval International Time Trial #2
Salt Lake City (USA)
02.01.2022
Test Race #2 – Junior Trophy
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
05.01.2022
Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 05.01.2022
Dresden (GER)
07. - 09.01.2022
European Speed Skating Championships 2022
Highlight
Heerenveen (NED) 07. - 09.01.2022
Heerenveen (NED)
07. - 09.01.2022
Igor Zhelezovsky Memorial
Minsk (BLR) 07. - 09.01.2022
Minsk (BLR)
07. - 09.01.2022
Winter Classic
Calgary (CAN) 07. - 09.01.2022
Calgary (CAN)
08.01.2022
Sachsen-Thüringen-Pokal
Crimmitschau (GER)
08.01.2022
Super-Sprint
Grefrath (GER) 08.01.2022
Grefrath (GER)
08. - 09.01.2022
Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 08. - 09.01.2022
Erfurt (GER)
08. - 09.01.2022
2.Deutschland-Cup
Junior
Inzell (GER) 08. - 09.01.2022
Inzell (GER)
08. - 09.01.2022
Holland Cup 4 – Gruno Bokaal
Groningen (NED) 08. - 09.01.2022
Groningen (NED)
08. - 09.01.2022
Holland Cup 4 – Utrecht City Bokaal
Utrecht (NED) 08. - 09.01.2022
Utrecht (NED)
12.01.2022
Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 12.01.2022
Dresden (GER)
15.01.2022
Zawody Miedzynarodowe Areny – Int’l Competition
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
15.01.2022
PNIC International Time Trial #1
Milwaukee (USA)
15.01.2022
Einschulungswettkampf
Chemnitz (GER) 15.01.2022
Chemnitz (GER)
15. - 16.01.2022
Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 15. - 16.01.2022
Erfurt (GER)
15. - 16.01.2022
Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 15. - 16.01.2022
Inzell (GER)
15. - 16.01.2022
40th International Junior Meeting – Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA) 15. - 16.01.2022
Collalbo (ITA)
15. - 16.01.2022
Hamarlekene
Junior
Hamar (NOR) 15. - 16.01.2022
Hamar (NOR)
15. - 16.01.2022
Norwegian Cup 6
Stavanger (NOR) 15. - 16.01.2022
Stavanger (NOR)
17. - 20.01.2022
Alexander Kibalko Prize
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17. - 20.01.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
19.01.2022
Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 19.01.2022
Dresden (GER)
21. - 23.01.2022
RSU Cup Sprint
Nishni Nowgorod (RUS) 21. - 23.01.2022
Nishni Nowgorod (RUS)
22.01.2022
Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 22.01.2022
Erfurt (GER)
22.01.2022
Vereinswettkampf
Chemnitz (GER) 22.01.2022
Chemnitz (GER)
22. - 23.01.2022
Bayerische Meisterschaften 2022
Inzell (GER) 22. - 23.01.2022
Inzell (GER)
22. - 23.01.2022
27. Internationaler Elbe-Pokal
Junior
Dresden (GER) 22. - 23.01.2022
Dresden (GER)
Last Update: 02.12.2021