Rink Card - IJsstadion Thialf Heerenveen

Rink image of IJsstadion Thialf
Country:
Netherlands
Address:
Pim Mulierlaan 1
8443 Heerenveen
State:
Friesland
Internet:
http://www.thialf.nl/
Rink type:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
0.4 meters above sea level
Opened:
17.11.1986

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.46 Sang-Hwa Lee (B2) 8. World Cup 2005/2006 Final 03.03.2006
500 meter 37.66 Femke Kok (A2) European Championships 2020 11.01.2020
1000 meter 1:15.64 Femke Kok (A2) Dutch Sprint Championships 2020 26.01.2020
1500 meter 1:56.37 Antoinette de Jong (A2) KNSB Kwalificatietoernooi 29.12.2013
3000 meter 4:03.56 Antoinette de Jong (A2) KNSB Kwalificatietoernooi 27.12.2013
5000 meter 7:01.56 Martina Sáblíková (A2) n/a 03.12.2005
10.000 meter 15:43.75 Paulien van Deutekom (A2) De Tien Kilometer Van Wageningen 24.03.2000
Team Pursuit 3:06.65 Joo-Yeon.87 Lee (A1) Eun-Jee Jeong (A1) Seon-Yeong No (B1) 4. World Cup 2005/2006 04.12.2005
2x500 meter 76.850 Vanessa Bittner (A2) World Single Distances Championships 2015 14.02.2015
Sprint combination 151.995 Femke Kok (A2) Dutch Sprint Championships 2020 25. - 26.01.2020
Mini combination 161.419 Jutta Leerdam (A1) Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2017 03. - 04.02.2017
Small combination 163.191 Antoinette de Jong (A1) European Championships 2013 11. - 13.01.2013
Big combination 185.716 Yasmin Steenvoorde (B1) Großer Vierkampf 18.03.2005
Last Update: 02.12.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 09.53 Fengtong Yu (A2) 9. World Cup 2003/2004 Final 27.02.2004
500 meter 34.83 Tingyu Gao (A2) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 09.12.2016
1000 meter 1:08.82 Zhongyan Ning (A2) 4. World Cup 2018/2019 16.12.2018
1500 meter 1:44.97 Min-Seok Kim (A2) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 11.11.2017
3000 meter 3:46.70 Gert Wierda (A2) Trainingswedstrijd KNSB-teams 02.10.2021
5000 meter 6:19.18 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 1. World Cup 2020/2021 24.01.2021
10.000 meter 13:09.65 Sven Kramer (A2) European Championships 2005 07.01.2005
Team Pursuit 4:02.17 Zdeněk Haselberger (A2) Pavel Kulma (A1) Milan Sáblík (B2) 4. World Cup 2007/2008 09.12.2007
2x500 meter 70.300 Laurent Dubreuil (A2) World Single Distances Championships 2012 22. - 25.03.2012
Sprint combination 142.370 Stefan Westenbroek (A2) Dutch Sprint Championships 2021 28. - 29.11.2020
Mini combination 149.671 Tommi Pulli (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2010 26. - 27.02.2010
Small combination 153.580 Tim Roelofsen (A2) Baankampioenschappen Allround 17. - 19.03.2007
Big combination 151.108 Sven Kramer (A2) European Championships 2005 07. - 09.01.2005
Last Update: 02.12.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 12:32.95 Nils van der Poel (Senior) World Speed Skating Championships 2021 14.02.2021
Team Sprint 1:19.55 Laurent Dubreuil (Senior) Alexandre St-Jean (Senior) Vincent Dehaître (Senior) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:26.62 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Elizaveta Kazelina (Neo) Angelina Golikova (Senior) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Pursuit 2:55.77 Nana Takagi (Senior) Miho Takagi (Senior) Ayano Sato (Neo) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 10.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:19.97 Jonathan Garcia (Senior) Mitchell Whitmore (Senior) Kimani Griffin (Senior) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:27.55 Maki Tsuji (Senior) Arisa Go (Senior) Nao Kodaira (Senior) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
10.000 meter 12:49.88 Sven Kramer (Neo) World Allround Championships 2007 09.02.2007
10.000 meter 12:57.92 Carl Verheijen (Senior) 4. World Cup 2005/2006 04.12.2005
Big combination 151.691 Mark Tuitert (M??) European Championships 2004 09. - 11.01.2004
Big combination 152.482 Jochem Uytdehaage (M??) World Allround Championships 2002 15. - 17.03.2002
10.000 meter 13:03.40 Gianni Romme (Senior) 2. World Cup 2000/2001 26.11.2000
5000 meter 6:55.34 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) 2. World Cup 2000/2001 25.11.2000
Big combination 153.367 Ids Postma (M??) World Allround Championships 1998 13. - 15.03.1998
3000 meter 4:05.08 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) World Allround Championships 1998 13.03.1998
3000 meter 3:52.67 Jelmer Beulenkamp (Neo) Olympisch IJsgala 1998 25.02.1998
5000 meter 6:30.63 Gianni Romme (Senior) 4. World Cup 1997/1998 07.12.1997
3000 meter 4:07.80 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) 4. World Cup 1997/1998 06.12.1997
2x500 meter 75.230 Gerard van Velde (Neo) Dutch Single Distance Championships 1994 28. - 29.12.1993
5000 meter 6:36.57 Johann Olav Koss (M??) 8. World Cup 1992/1993 Final 13.03.1993
Big combination 156.882 Falko Zandstra (Neo) European Championships 1993 22. - 24.01.1993
5000 meter 6:38.77 Johann Olav Koss (M??) European Championships 1993 22.01.1993
Small combination 159.753 Falko Zandstra (A2) Dutch Junior Allround Championships 1991 16. - 17.02.1991
Big combination 157.396 Johann Olav Koss (Neo) World Allround Championships 1991 09. - 10.02.1991
10.000 meter 13:43.54 Johann Olav Koss (Neo) World Allround Championships 1991 09.02.1991
5000 meter 6:41.73 Johann Olav Koss (Neo) World Allround Championships 1991 09.02.1991
100 meter 09.86 Dan Jansen (M??) Veronica Ijsgala 13.03.1990
100 meter 10.73 Bonnie Blair (Senior) Veronica Ijsgala 13.03.1990
Sprint combination 145.945 Igor Zjelezovskij (M??) World Sprint Championships 1989 25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint combination 159.435 Bonnie Blair (Senior) World Sprint Championships 1989 25. - 26.02.1989
10.000 meter 15:25.25 Yvonne van Gennip (M??) Yvonne van Gennip (M??) Olympic Revanche 20.03.1988
10.000 meter 15:56.81 Grietje Mulder (Neo) Nationales Rennen 16.03.1988
5000 meter 6:45.44 Geir Karlstad (M??) 1. World Cup 1987/1988 - Men 22.11.1987
5000 meter 7:20.36 Yvonne van Gennip (Neo) Internationales Rennen 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:16.85 Yvonne van Gennip (Neo) Internationales Rennen 19.03.1987
500 meter 39.43 Bonnie Blair (Neo) Internationales Rennen 19.03.1987
Big combination 159.357 Nikolaj Guljajev (Neo) World Allround Championships 1987 14. - 15.02.1987
1500 meter 1:52.70 Nikolaj Guljajev (Neo) World Allround Championships 1987 14.02.1987
5000 meter 6:47.01 Leo Visser (Neo) World Allround Championships 1987 14.02.1987
Last Update: 02.12.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 151.995 Femke Kok (A2) Dutch Sprint Championships 2020 25. - 26.01.2020
500 meter 37.66 Femke Kok (A2) European Championships 2020 11.01.2020
Small combination 149.771 Chris Huizinga (A2) Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2017 03. - 04.02.2017
2x500 meter 70.300 Laurent Dubreuil (A2) World Single Distances Championships 2012 22. - 25.03.2012
Mini combination 149.671 Tommi Pulli (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2010 26. - 27.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:06.65 Joo-Yeon.87 Lee (A1) Eun-Jee Jeong (A1) Seon-Yeong No (B1) 4. World Cup 2005/2006 04.12.2005
5000 meter 7:01.56 Martina Sáblíková (A2) 4. World Cup 2005/2006 03.12.2005
Big combination 151.108 Sven Kramer (A2) European Championships 2005 07. - 09.01.2005
Small combination 164.386 Ireen Wüst (A2) European Championships 2005 07. - 09.01.2005
10.000 meter 13:09.65 Sven Kramer (A2) European Championships 2005 07.01.2005
5000 meter 6:24.29 Sven Kramer (A2) European Championships 2005 07.01.2005
5000 meter 7:09.23 Ireen Wüst (A2) European Championships 2005 07.01.2005
Big combination 151.835 Sven Kramer (A2) Dutch Allround Championships 2005 18. - 19.12.2004
10.000 meter 13:20.79 Sven Kramer (A2) Dutch Allround Championships 2005 18.12.2004
5000 meter 6:26.63 Sven Kramer (A2) Dutch Allround Championships 2005 18.12.2004
5000 meter 7:11.27 Eriko Ishino (A2) 3. World Cup 2004/2005 27.11.2004
10.000 meter 15:43.75 Paulien van Deutekom (A2) De Tien Kilometer Van Wageningen 24.03.2000
1500 meter 2:00.08 Li Song (A2) 2. World Cup 1999/2000 21.11.1999
2x500 meter 74.840 Jae-Bong Choi (A2) World Single Distances Championships 1999 12. - 14.03.1999
2x500 meter 79.710 Xuesong Li (A2) World Single Distances Championships 1999 12. - 14.03.1999
Mini combination 155.208 Johan Röjler (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 1999 05. - 06.03.1999
3000 meter 4:16.25 Kirstin Holum (A1) 4. World Cup 1997/1998 06.12.1997
3000 meter 4:21.12 Anni Friesinger (B2) 6. World Cup 1993/1994 Final 19.03.1994
2x500 meter 77.690 Jan Bos (A2) Dutch Single Distance Championships 1994 28. - 29.12.1993
2x500 meter 84.590 Renske Vellinga (A2) Dutch Single Distance Championships 1994 28. - 29.12.1993
Small combination 159.753 Falko Zandstra (A2) Dutch Junior Allround Championships 1991 16. - 17.02.1991
100 meter 11.07 Sandra Voetelink (A2) Veronica Ijsgala 13.03.1990
3000 meter 4:02.10 Falko Zandstra (A1) Veronica Ijsgala 13.03.1990
Last Update: 02.12.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 12:42.80 Nils van der Poel (Senior) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 17.01.2021
1500 meter 1:54.83 Antoinette de Jong (Senior) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 17.01.2021
Small combination 159.303 Antoinette de Jong (Senior) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 16. - 17.01.2021
Sprint combination 137.955 Thomas Krol (Senior) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 16. - 17.01.2021
Sprint combination 149.385 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 16. - 17.01.2021
3000 meter 3:57.95 Irene Schouten (Senior) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 16.01.2021
500 meter 37.27 Angelina Golikova (Senior) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 16.01.2021
1000 meter 1:07.09 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) European Championships 2020 12.01.2020
1000 meter 1:13.67 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) European Championships 2020 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 2:57.97 Antoinette de Jong (Senior) Melissa Wijfje (Senior) Ireen Wüst (Senior) European Championships 2020 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:40.63 Marcel Bosker (Neo) Patrick Roest (Senior) Sven Kramer (Senior) European Championships 2020 12.01.2020
3000 meter 3:59.15 Esmee Visser (Senior) European Championships 2020 11.01.2020
500 meter 34.38 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) European Championships 2020 11.01.2020
500 meter 37.40 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) European Championships 2020 11.01.2020
5000 meter 6:08.92 Patrick Roest (Senior) European Championships 2020 11.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:18.92 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) Ruslan Murashov (Senior) Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) European Championships 2020 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:26.17 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Angelina Golikova (Senior) Daria Kachanova (Neo) European Championships 2020 10.01.2020
1500 meter 1:43.67 Thomas Krol (Senior) European Championships 2020 10.01.2020
1000 meter 1:14.88 Jorien Ter Mors (Senior) European Championships 2017 08.01.2017
500 meter 38.07 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) European Championships 2017 08.01.2017
5000 meter 6:10.58 Sven Kramer (Senior) European Championships 2017 08.01.2017
Sprint combination 139.230 Kai Verbij (Neo) European Championships 2017 06. - 08.01.2017
Sprint combination 152.180 Karolína Erbanová (Senior) European Championships 2017 07. - 08.01.2017
1000 meter 1:08.77 Kjeld Nuis (Senior) European Championships 2017 07.01.2017
500 meter 38.16 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) European Championships 2017 07.01.2017
500 meter 34.87 Ronald Mulder (Senior) European Championships 2017 06.01.2017
1500 meter 1:56.39 Ireen Wüst (Senior) European Championships 2013 13.01.2013
3000 meter 4:01.25 Ireen Wüst (Senior) European Championships 2013 12.01.2013
500 meter 38.72 Karolína Erbanová (Neo) European Championships 2013 12.01.2013
10.000 meter 12:55.98 Sven Kramer (Senior) European Championships 2013 11.01.2013
10.000 meter 13:00.16 Sven Kramer (Neo) European Championships 2009 09.01.2009
5000 meter 6:53.19 Martina Sáblíková (Neo) European Championships 2009 09.01.2009
Big combination 150.998 Jochem Uytdehaage (M??) European Championships 2005 07. - 09.01.2005
Small combination 162.530 Anni Friesinger (Senior) European Championships 2005 07. - 09.01.2005
10.000 meter 13:06.81 Øystein Grødum (M??) European Championships 2005 07.01.2005
1500 meter 1:57.39 Anni Friesinger (Senior) European Championships 2005 07.01.2005
5000 meter 6:23.40 Eskil Ervik (Senior) European Championships 2005 07.01.2005
Big combination 151.691 Mark Tuitert (M??) European Championships 2004 09. - 11.01.2004
Small combination 162.717 Anni Friesinger (Senior) European Championships 2004 09. - 11.01.2004
10.000 meter 13:22.91 Carl Verheijen (Senior) European Championships 2004 09.01.2004
500 meter 39.28 Anni Friesinger (Senior) European Championships 2004 09.01.2004
5000 meter 6:26.43 Carl Verheijen (Senior) European Championships 2004 09.01.2004
Big combination 153.002 Gianni Romme (Senior) European Championships 2003 03. - 05.01.2003
Small combination 162.965 Anni Friesinger (Senior) European Championships 2003 03. - 05.01.2003
10.000 meter 13:27.68 Gianni Romme (Senior) European Championships 2003 03.01.2003
500 meter 39.39 Anni Friesinger (Senior) European Championships 2003 03.01.2003
5000 meter 6:26.72 Gianni Romme (Senior) European Championships 2003 03.01.2003
Big combination 154.612 Rintje Ritsma (Senior) European Championships 1999 08. - 10.01.1999
10.000 meter 13:29.81 Bart Veldkamp (M30) European Championships 1999 08.01.1999
1500 meter 1:49.18 Rintje Ritsma (Senior) European Championships 1999 08.01.1999
1500 meter 1:58.37 Annamarie Thomas (Senior) European Championships 1999 08.01.1999
3000 meter 4:08.40 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) European Championships 1999 08.01.1999
500 meter 36.74 Rintje Ritsma (Senior) European Championships 1999 08.01.1999
500 meter 39.50 Tonny de Jong (M??) European Championships 1999 08.01.1999
5000 meter 6:32.55 Eskil Ervik (Senior) European Championships 1999 08.01.1999
5000 meter 7:03.35 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) European Championships 1999 08.01.1999
500 meter 36.77 Ids Postma (Neo) European Championships 1997 10.01.1997
500 meter 37.12 Ids Postma (Neo) European Championships 1996 19.01.1996
Big combination 156.882 Falko Zandstra (Neo) European Championships 1993 22. - 24.01.1993
10.000 meter 13:46.96 Falko Zandstra (Neo) European Championships 1993 22.01.1993
1500 meter 1:52.90 Falko Zandstra (Neo) European Championships 1993 22.01.1993
1500 meter 2:03.50 Emese Hunyady (M??) European Championships 1993 22.01.1993
3000 meter 4:17.43 Gunda Niemann (Senior) European Championships 1993 22.01.1993
5000 meter 6:38.77 Johann Olav Koss (M??) European Championships 1993 22.01.1993
5000 meter 7:15.50 Gunda Niemann (Senior) European Championships 1993 22.01.1993
5000 meter 7:19.29 Gunda Niemann (Senior) European Championships 1992 19.01.1992
Big combination 158.245 Falko Zandstra (Neo) European Championships 1992 17. - 19.01.1992
Small combination 169.900 Gunda Niemann (Senior) European Championships 1992 17. - 19.01.1992
3000 meter 4:17.68 Gunda Niemann (Senior) European Championships 1992 18.01.1992
10.000 meter 13:48.29 Geir Karlstad (M??) European Championships 1992 17.01.1992
1500 meter 2:04.54 Gunda Niemann (Senior) European Championships 1992 17.01.1992
5000 meter 6:42.03 Bart Veldkamp (M??) European Championships 1992 17.01.1992
Big combination 160.110 Bart Veldkamp (Neo) European Championships 1990 19. - 20.01.1990
10.000 meter 14:01.08 Bart Veldkamp (Neo) European Championships 1990 19.01.1990
1500 meter 1:54.00 Ben van der Burg (Neo) European Championships 1990 19.01.1990
500 meter 37.76 Nikolaj Guljajev (M??) European Championships 1990 19.01.1990
5000 meter 6:45.66 Bart Veldkamp (Neo) European Championships 1990 19.01.1990
Small combination 170.622 Gunda Kleemann (Neo) European Championships 1990 17. - 18.01.1990
3000 meter 4:20.32 Gunda Kleemann (Neo) European Championships 1990 17.01.1990
5000 meter 7:24.76 Gunda Kleemann (Neo) European Championships 1990 17.01.1990
Last Update: 02.12.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Sprint 1:19.55 Laurent Dubreuil (Senior) Alexandre St-Jean (Senior) Vincent Dehaître (Senior) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:26.62 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Angelina Golikova (Senior) Elizaveta Kazelina (Neo) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Pursuit 2:55.77 Ayano Sato (Neo) Miho Takagi (Senior) Nana Takagi (Senior) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 10.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:19.97 Jonathan Garcia (Senior) Mitchell Whitmore (Senior) Kimani Griffin (Senior) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:27.55 Maki Tsuji (Senior) Nao Kodaira (Senior) Arisa Go (Senior) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
10.000 meter 12:50.33 Jorrit Bergsma (Senior) 3. World Cup 2011/2012 03.12.2011
10.000 meter 12:57.92 Carl Verheijen (Senior) 4. World Cup 2005/2006 04.12.2005
3000 meter 3:46.95 Chad Hedrick (Senior) 3. World Cup 2003/2004 21.11.2003
10.000 meter 13:03.40 Gianni Romme (Senior) 2. World Cup 2000/2001 26.11.2000
5000 meter 6:55.34 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) 2. World Cup 2000/2001 25.11.2000
10.000 meter 13:21.81 Gianni Romme (Senior) 2. World Cup 1999/2000 21.11.1999
1500 meter 1:48.76 Ådne Søndrål (M??) 2. World Cup 1999/2000 20.11.1999
5000 meter 7:00.79 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) 2. World Cup 1999/2000 20.11.1999
10.000 meter 13:34.83 Gianni Romme (Senior) 2. World Cup 1998/1999 22.11.1998
5000 meter 7:05.42 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) 2. World Cup 1998/1999 21.11.1998
1500 meter 1:58.23 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) 4. World Cup 1997/1998 07.12.1997
5000 meter 6:30.63 Gianni Romme (Senior) 4. World Cup 1997/1998 07.12.1997
1500 meter 1:49.58 Rintje Ritsma (Senior) 4. World Cup 1997/1998 06.12.1997
3000 meter 4:07.80 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) 4. World Cup 1997/1998 06.12.1997
5000 meter 7:14.71 Gunda Niemann (Senior) 8. World Cup 1992/1993 Final 14.03.1993
500 meter 36.45 Aleksandr.72 Golubev (Neo) 8. World Cup 1992/1993 Final 13.03.1993
5000 meter 6:36.57 Johann Olav Koss (M??) 8. World Cup 1992/1993 Final 13.03.1993
500 meter 36.68 Uwe-Jens Mey (M??) 10. World Cup 1989/1990 - Men Final 11.03.1990
500 meter 36.71 Dan Jansen (M??) 9. World Cup 1988/1989 Final 19.03.1989
1000 meter 1:12.98 Igor Zjelezovskij (M??) 9. World Cup 1988/1989 Final 18.03.1989
5000 meter 6:45.44 Geir Karlstad (M??) 1. World Cup 1987/1988 - Men 22.11.1987
5000 meter 6:52.91 Geir Karlstad (Neo) 1. World Cup 1986/1987 - Long 30.11.1986
3000 meter 4:22.05 Yvonne van Gennip (Neo) 1. World Cup 1986/1987 - Long 29.11.1986
Last Update: 02.12.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
3000 meter 4:55.64 Jéssica Carolina Santos Rodrigues (C2) Portugal - Single Distances Championships 2022 01.12.2021
500 meter 39.20 António Edgar Martins Freitas (Neo) Portugal - Single Distances Championships 2022 01.12.2021
Mini combination 161.484 António Edgar Martins Freitas (Neo) Portugal Allround Championship 2022 26. - 27.11.2021
1500 meter 2:19.62 Jéssica Carolina Santos Rodrigues (C2) Portugal Allround Championship 2022 26.11.2021
1000 meter 1:18.22 Sandrine Tas (Senior) Trainingswedstrijd KNSB-teams 02.10.2021
500 meter 35.60 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) Trainingswedstrijd Topteams 02.10.2021
1500 meter 2:21.12 Viviana Rodriguez (Senior) NK Clubs 2021 25.09.2021
5000 meter 7:25.16 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M35) Thialf Summer Cup 04.09.2021
10.000 meter 12:32.95 Nils van der Poel (Senior) World Speed Skating Championships 2021 14.02.2021
10.000 meter 12:54.74 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (Senior) World Speed Skating Championships 2021 14.02.2021
5000 meter 7:07.48 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) World Speed Skating Championships 2021 14.02.2021
Team Pursuit 3:03.12 Marina Zueva (Senior) Jevgenija Vorobjova (Neo) Ekaterina Sloeva (Neo) World Speed Skating Championships 2021 12.02.2021
Team Pursuit 3:06.26 Nadja Wenger (Senior) Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) Ramona Härdi (Senior) World Speed Skating Championships 2021 12.02.2021
5000 meter 6:08.39 Nils van der Poel (Senior) 2. World Cup 2020/2021 31.01.2021
1500 meter 1:48.25 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) 2. World Cup 2020/2021 30.01.2021
500 meter 34.91 Marten Liiv (Senior) 2. World Cup 2020/2021 30.01.2021
500 meter 35.73 Nil Llop Izquierdo (A1) 2. World Cup 2020/2021 30.01.2021
Team Pursuit 2:58.22 Ida Njåtun (Senior) Ragne Wiklund (Neo) Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) 2. World Cup 2020/2021 29.01.2021
Team Pursuit 3:04.83 Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova (Senior) Marina Zueva (Senior) Ekaterina Sloeva (Neo) 2. World Cup 2020/2021 29.01.2021
Team Pursuit 3:10.24 Nadja Wenger (Senior) Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) Ramona Härdi (Senior) 2. World Cup 2020/2021 29.01.2021
Team Pursuit 3:46.74 Dmitry Morozov (Senior) Vitaliy Chshigolev (Neo) Demjan Gavrilov (Neo) 2. World Cup 2020/2021 29.01.2021
3000 meter 3:58.95 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 1. World Cup 2020/2021 24.01.2021
500 meter 35.12 Marten Liiv (Senior) 1. World Cup 2020/2021 24.01.2021
5000 meter 6:11.84 Nils van der Poel (Senior) 1. World Cup 2020/2021 24.01.2021
500 meter 35.86 Nil Llop Izquierdo (A1) 1. World Cup 2020/2021 23.01.2021
500 meter 38.99 Mihaela Hogas (Neo) 1. World Cup 2020/2021 23.01.2021
Team Pursuit 2:59.24 Ida Njåtun (Senior) Ragne Wiklund (Neo) Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) 1. World Cup 2020/2021 22.01.2021
10.000 meter 12:42.80 Nils van der Poel (Senior) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 17.01.2021
500 meter 39.16 Mihaela Hogas (Neo) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 17.01.2021
Big combination 150.166 Nils van der Poel (Senior) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 16. - 17.01.2021
Sprint combination 140.880 Marten Liiv (Senior) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 16. - 17.01.2021
Sprint combination 158.925 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 16. - 17.01.2021
500 meter 35.23 Marten Liiv (Senior) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 16.01.2021
5000 meter 6:13.03 Nils van der Poel (Senior) European Speed Skating Championships 2021 16.01.2021
10.000 meter 12:35.20 Patrick Roest (Senior) WK Kwalificatietoernooi 28.12.2020
500 meter 38.35 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) WK Kwalificatietoernooi 27.12.2020
500 meter 39.40 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) WK Kwalificatietoernooi 27.12.2020
2x500 meter 74.445 Femke Kok (Neo) WK Kwalificatietoernooi 27.12.2020
2x500 meter 75.012 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) WK Kwalificatietoernooi 27.12.2020
2x500 meter 78.764 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) WK Kwalificatietoernooi 27.12.2020
2x500 meter 71.065 Marten Liiv (Senior) WK Kwalificatietoernooi 26.12.2020
3000 meter 3:35.26 Patrick Roest (Senior) Oefensessie 9 19.12.2020
3000 meter 3:36.98 Bart Swings (Senior) Oefensessie 9 19.12.2020
3000 meter 3:37.86 Bart Swings (Senior) Oefensessie 3 14.11.2020
Small combination 172.037 Robert Mitchell (M45) 1st Masters International Thialf Records Races 10. - 11.03.2020
Small combination 216.440 Evy September (M35) 1st Masters International Thialf Records Races 10. - 11.03.2020
500 meter 44.74 Rory McCarthy (A1) Gewestelijke Wedstrijd C/B Junioren 24.02.2020
500 meter 40.68 Sara Cabrera (A2) Baanwedstrijd C/B Juniors + Lange Afstanden 03.02.2020
1000 meter 1:22.91 Sara Cabrera (A2) Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. En Ouder 20.01.2020
500 meter 41.18 Sara Cabrera (A2) Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. En Ouder 20.01.2020
1000 meter 1:18.50 Ellia Smeding (Neo) European Championships 2020 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:05.47 Marina Zueva (Senior) Jevgenija Vorobjova (Neo) Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova (Senior) European Championships 2020 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:17.99 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) Anke Vos (Senior) Sandrine Tas (Senior) European Championships 2020 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:49.78 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Vitalij Mikhajlov (Senior) Yahor Damaratski (Neo) European Championships 2020 12.01.2020
3000 meter 4:01.66 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) European Championships 2020 11.01.2020
500 meter 35.18 Mathias Vosté (Senior) European Championships 2020 11.01.2020
500 meter 39.52 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) European Championships 2020 11.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:21.44 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) Oliver Grob (Neo) Livio Wenger (Senior) European Championships 2020 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:21.47 Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) Artjom Tsjaban (Senior) Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) European Championships 2020 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:28.25 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) European Championships 2020 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:30.68 Jevgenija Vorobjova (Neo) Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova (Senior) Hanna Nifantava (Neo) European Championships 2020 10.01.2020
100 meter 11.05 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) Kerstsprinttoernooi 2019 26.12.2019
3000 meter 3:37.39 Sven Kramer (Senior) Trainingswedstrijd KNSB-, Topteams En Deelnemers NK Afstanden 20.12.2019
500 meter 41.32 Ainoa Carreno (A1) Recordwedstrijd Thialf Open Inschrijving 08.12.2019
500 meter 36.42 Nil Llop Izquierdo (B2) THIALF Fall Cup 2019 06.10.2019
1000 meter 1:40.79 Katarina Jankovic (Neo) Thialf Summer Cup 2019 20.07.2019
1500 meter 2:12.43 Miodrag Popovic (M40) Thialf Summer Cup 2019 20.07.2019
500 meter 43.79 Miodrag Popovic (M40) Thialf Summer Cup 2019 20.07.2019
500 meter 47.66 Katarina Jankovic (Neo) Thialf Summer Cup 2019 20.07.2019
100 meter 12.22 Shruti Kotwal (Senior) Meerkampen En Sprintwedstrijd STW Wageningen 18.03.2019
1000 meter 1:24.29 Tara Donoghue (B2) Vikingrace 2019 02.03.2019
Mini combination 154.356 Peter Riches (B2) Vikingrace 2019 01. - 02.03.2019
Sprint combination 140.365 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) World Sprint Championships 2019 23. - 24.02.2019
Sprint combination 141.590 Mathias Vosté (Senior) World Sprint Championships 2019 23. - 24.02.2019
Sprint combination 142.050 Marten Liiv (Neo) World Sprint Championships 2019 23. - 24.02.2019
Sprint combination 156.385 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) World Sprint Championships 2019 23. - 24.02.2019
Sprint combination 163.690 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (Senior) World Sprint Championships 2019 23. - 24.02.2019
5000 meter 7:42.40 Gemma Cooper (Senior) Clubwedstrijd C-jun. En Ouder Groep 1 & 4 10.02.2019
1000 meter 1:25.18 Tara Donoghue (B2) Schaatscircuit.nl 19.01.2019
1000 meter 1:25.57 Tara Donoghue (B2) Schaatscircuit.nl 05.01.2019
3000 meter 3:54.49 Vladislav Bykanov (Senior) Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- En Topteams 05.01.2019
500 meter 43.10 Tara Donoghue (B2) Schaatscircuit.nl 05.01.2019
500 meter 35.60 Marten Liiv (Neo) 4. World Cup 2018/2019 15.12.2018
500 meter 37.23 Vanessa Herzog (Neo) 4. World Cup 2018/2019 15.12.2018
1500 meter 2:04.38 Ellia Smeding (Neo) Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-jun. En Ouder 05.11.2018
1500 meter 2:39.09 Larissa Paes (Senior) Summer Cup Heerenveen 14.07.2018
500 meter 54.34 Larissa Paes (Senior) Summer Cup Heerenveen 14.07.2018
10.000 meter 14:35.61 Carien Kleibeuker (Senior) Kleine En Grote Meerkamp STW Wageningen 2018 13.03.2018
1000 meter 1:34.33 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) Gewestelijke Kampioenschappen B-junioren Langebaan + Open Externe Inschrijving 22.01.2018
500 meter 44.23 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) Gewestelijke Kampioenschappen B-junioren Langebaan + Open Externe Inschrijving 22.01.2018
3000 meter 3:54.77 Vladislav Bykanov (Senior) Baanwedstrijd C-jun. En Ouder Groep 1 07.01.2018
100 meter 09.98 Mathias Vosté (Senior) Kerstsprinttoernooi 2017 26.12.2017
100 meter 11.22 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) Kerstsprinttoernooi 2017 26.12.2017
500 meter 44.76 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) Kerstsprinttoernooi 2017 26.12.2017
1000 meter 1:16.06 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:19.55 Laurent Dubreuil (Senior) Alexandre St-Jean (Senior) Vincent Dehaître (Senior) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:20.00 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) Henrik Fagerli Rukke (Neo) Bjørn Magnussen (Neo) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:20.94 Artjom Kuznetsov (Senior) Aleksej Jesin (Senior) Ruslan Murashov (Senior) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:21.09 Pekka Koskela (Senior) Mika Poutala (Senior) Harri Levo (Senior) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:21.25 Tae-Beom Mo (Senior) Weon-Hoon Jang (Senior) Tae-Yun Kim (Neo) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:22.09 Denis Kuzin (Senior) Fedor Mezentsev (Senior) Artjom Krikunov (Neo) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:26.62 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Angelina Golikova (Senior) Elizaveta Kazelina (Neo) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:28.11 Ida Njåtun (Senior) Hege Bøkko (Senior) Anne Gulbrandsen (Senior) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:28.11 Seung-Hee Park (Senior) Hyeon-Yeong Kim (Neo) Min-Seon Kim (A2) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:28.48 Jing.85 Yu (Senior) Qishi Li (Senior) Ruining Tian (Neo) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:32.09 Kelly Gunther (Senior) Sugar Todd (Senior) Paige Schwartzburg (Senior) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
5000 meter 6:21.08 Livio Wenger (Senior) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Pursuit 2:55.77 Nana Takagi (Senior) Miho Takagi (Senior) Ayano Sato (Neo) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 10.11.2017
5000 meter 7:26.02 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M30) Kleine En Grote Meerkamp STW Wageningen 2017 16.03.2017
3000 meter 4:34.32 Gemma Cooper (Senior) AIJC Record Wedstrijd 15.03.2017
Sprint combination 157.785 Nil Llop Izquierdo (C1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2017 03. - 04.03.2017
Sprint combination 143.700 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) European Championships 2017 06. - 08.01.2017
Sprint combination 144.275 Marten Liiv (Neo) European Championships 2017 06. - 08.01.2017
Sprint combination 154.595 Hege Bøkko (Senior) European Championships 2017 07. - 08.01.2017
100 meter 09.63 Daniel Greig (Senior) Kerstsprinttoernooi 2016 26.12.2016
100 meter 10.13 Mathias Vosté (Neo) Kerstsprinttoernooi 2016 26.12.2016
3000 meter 3:38.79 Sven Kramer (Senior) Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- En Topteams 21.12.2016
3000 meter 3:53.80 Joshua Capponi (Neo) Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Voor A-jun. En Ouder, Beperkte Toevoeging Van Elders 12.12.2016
3000 meter 4:36.11 Ellia Smeding (A2) Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Voor A-jun. En Ouder, Beperkte Toevoeging Van Elders 12.12.2016
10.000 meter 13:04.79 Nils van der Poel (Neo) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 11.12.2016
10.000 meter 13:12.82 Ryousuke Tsuchiya (Neo) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 11.12.2016
10.000 meter 13:29.49 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (Senior) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 11.12.2016
10.000 meter 13:38.27 Linus Heidegger (Neo) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 11.12.2016
5000 meter 7:09.99 Marina Zueva (Senior) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 11.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:19.97 Jonathan Garcia (Senior) Mitchell Whitmore (Senior) Kimani Griffin (Senior) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:20.29 Laurent Dubreuil (Senior) Vincent Dehaître (Neo) Christopher Fiola (Neo) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:20.58 Artur Nogal (Senior) Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) Piotr Michalski (Neo) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:20.79 Ronald Mulder (Senior) Pim Schipper (Senior) Kai Verbij (Neo) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:21.15 Denny Ihle (Senior) Nico Ihle (Senior) Joel Dufter (Neo) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:21.36 Zhongsheng Mu (Senior) Jiaxuan Xie (Neo) Fan.96 Yang (Neo) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:21.76 Artjom Kuznetsov (Senior) Aleksej Jesin (Senior) Kirill Golubev (Senior) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:27.55 Maki Tsuji (Senior) Nao Kodaira (Senior) Arisa Go (Senior) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:28.80 Anice Das (Senior) Bo van der Werff (Senior) Sanneke de Neeling (Neo) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:29.54 Marsha Hudey (Senior) Kaylin Irvine (Senior) Heather McLean (Senior) 4. World Cup 2016/2017 10.12.2016
1500 meter 2:10.50 Ellia Smeding (A2) Thialf, Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Voor A-jun. En Ouder, 20 Nov. 2016 20.11.2016
1000 meter 1:24.69 Ellia Smeding (A2) Baanwedstrijd C-jun. En Ouder 06.11.2016
3000 meter 4:53.72 Ellia Smeding (A1) Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Voor A-jun. En Ouder 08.02.2016
1000 meter 1:27.04 Ellia Smeding (A1) Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Voor A-jun. En Ouder 25.01.2016
500 meter 43.45 Ellia Smeding (A1) Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Voor A-jun. En Ouder 25.01.2016
100 meter 10.23 Mathias Vosté (Neo) Kerstsprinttoernooi 26.12.2015
500 meter 36.41 Mathias Vosté (Neo) Kerstsprinttoernooi 26.12.2015
2x500 meter 68.920 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2015 15.02.2015
2x500 meter 69.800 Artur Waś (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2015 15.02.2015
2x500 meter 70.020 Espen Aarnes Hvammen (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2015 15.02.2015
2x500 meter 76.610 Karolína Erbanová (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2015 14.02.2015
2x500 meter 76.620 Yekaterina Aydova (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2015 14.02.2015
2x500 meter 76.850 Vanessa Bittner (A2) World Single Distances Championships 2015 14.02.2015
Sprint combination 154.305 Vanessa Bittner (A2) Sprintverkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 07. - 08.02.2015
500 meter 38.26 Vanessa Bittner (A2) Sprintverkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 07.02.2015
Mini combination 189.356 Ellia Smeding (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2015 30. - 31.01.2015
500 meter 40.89 Claudio Sandoval (Neo) Clubwedstrijd Juniors En Ouder Groep 3 24.01.2015
500 meter 44.15 Viviana Rodriguez (Senior) Clubwedstrijd Juniors En Ouder Groep 3 24.01.2015
500 meter 39.04 Pedro Causil (Senior) Clubwedstrijd Purmerend 20.01.2015
1000 meter 1:18.44 Pedro Causil (Senior) Clubwedstrijd C-junioren En Ouder Groep 2 11.01.2015
500 meter 39.39 Pedro Causil (Senior) Clubwedstrijd C-junioren En Ouder Groep 2 11.01.2015
100 meter 12.44 Ellia Smeding (B2) Baankampioenschap Supersprint B-junioren 20.12.2014
5000 meter 6:31.43 Viktor Hald Thorup (Neo) 4. World Cup 2014/2015 13.12.2014
500 meter 35.71 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) Daniel Greig (Neo) 4. World Cup 2014/2015 12.12.2014
1000 meter 1:29.60 Ellia Smeding (B2) Clubwedstrijd Juniors En Ouder Groep 3 23.11.2014
500 meter 44.64 Ellia Smeding (B2) Clubwedstrijd Juniors En Ouder Groep 3 23.11.2014
100 meter 12.48 Ellia Smeding (B2) Baanwedstrijd C/B-junioren 16.11.2014
500 meter 45.31 Ellia Smeding (B2) Clubwedstrijd Groep 1 26.10.2014
1000 meter 1:31.57 Ellia Smeding (B2) Baanwedstrijd C/B-junioren En Toevoegingen 29.09.2014
500 meter 45.52 Ellia Smeding (B2) Baanwedstrijd C/B-junioren En Toevoegingen 29.09.2014
10.000 meter 15:13.14 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) STW Grote Meerkamp 2014 25.03.2014
10.000 meter 17:26.73 Jay Ramirez (Senior) STW Grote Meerkamp 2014 25.03.2014
Big combination 171.954 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) STW Grote Meerkamp 2014 24. - 25.03.2014
Big combination 178.843 Suzanne Hoogendoorn (Neo) STW Grote Meerkamp 2014 24. - 25.03.2014
Big combination 196.762 Jay Ramirez (Senior) STW Grote Meerkamp 2014 24. - 25.03.2014
5000 meter 7:27.61 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) STW Grote Meerkamp 2014 24.03.2014
Small combination 161.315 Olga Graf (M30) World Allround Championships 2014 22. - 23.03.2014
Small combination 164.248 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś (Senior) World Allround Championships 2014 22. - 23.03.2014
1500 meter 1:59.25 Claudio Sandoval (Neo) Notker Ledergerber (M??) STW PAST 2014 20.03.2014
1500 meter 2:13.22 Viviana Rodriguez (Neo) STW PAST 2014 20.03.2014
500 meter 41.33 Claudio Sandoval (Neo) STW PAST 2014 20.03.2014
500 meter 44.61 Viviana Rodriguez (Neo) STW PAST 2014 20.03.2014
3000 meter 4:40.62 Viviana Rodriguez (Neo) Heerenveenwedstrijd 03.02.2014
5000 meter 7:25.86 Claudio Sandoval (Neo) Heerenveenwedstrijd 03.02.2014
1500 meter 2:02.63 Claudio Sandoval (Neo) Clubwedstrijd Juniuoren En Ouder Groep 3 02.02.2014
1500 meter 2:15.01 Viviana Rodriguez (Neo) Clubwedstrijd Juniuoren En Ouder Groep 3 02.02.2014
500 meter 42.43 Claudio Sandoval (Neo) Clubwedstrijd Juniuoren En Ouder Groep 3 02.02.2014
500 meter 45.15 Viviana Rodriguez (Neo) Clubwedstrijd Juniuoren En Ouder Groep 3 02.02.2014
1500 meter 2:03.53 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Clubwedstrijd Groep 4 26.01.2014
2x500 meter 69.060 Michel Mulder (Senior) KNSB Kwalificatietoernooi 26. - 30.12.2013
2x500 meter 75.320 Margot Boer (Senior) KNSB Kwalificatietoernooi 26. - 30.12.2013
3000 meter 4:19.39 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Gemengde Wedstrijd Met O.a. Fr. Sel. 14.12.2013
100 meter 12.67 Ellia Smeding (B1) Baanwedstrijd C/B-junioren 02.12.2013
5000 meter 7:30.46 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Clubwedstrijd C-junioren En Ouder Groep 2 10.11.2013
5000 meter 7:38.78 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Trainingswedstrijd Algemeen 22.09.2013
1500 meter 2:05.78 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Thialf Simmer Riderij 2013 13.07.2013
1500 meter 2:06.17 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Recordwedstrijden SSV Eemland Te H'veen 23.03.2013
Big combination 179.730 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) STW Grote Meerkamp 2013 19. - 20.03.2013
10.000 meter 16:25.31 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) STW Grote Meerkamp 2013 19.03.2013
1500 meter 2:07.47 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) STW Grote Meerkamp 2013 19.03.2013
5000 meter 7:55.85 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) STW Grote Meerkamp 2013 19.03.2013
Mini combination 190.853 Miriam Nicolanská (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2013 15. - 16.03.2013
500 meter 44.85 Miriam Nicolanská (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2013 15.03.2013
1500 meter 1:45.50 Bart Swings (Neo) 9. World Cup 2012/2013 Final 10.03.2013
1500 meter 2:07.30 Claudio Sandoval (Neo) 5e Wedstrijd STG Koggenland In Heerenveen 12.02.2013
1500 meter 2:17.25 Paula Ruiz (Neo) 5e Wedstrijd STG Koggenland In Heerenveen 12.02.2013
500 meter 44.12 Claudio Sandoval (Neo) Ilonda Luse (M??) 5e Wedstrijd STG Koggenland In Heerenveen 12.02.2013
500 meter 45.70 Paula Ruiz (Neo) 5e Wedstrijd STG Koggenland In Heerenveen 12.02.2013
100 meter 12.86 Ellia Smeding (C2) Froonacker IJsster Cup 2013 02.02.2013
1500 meter 2:12.88 Claudio Sandoval (Neo) Heerenveenwedstrijd DYWA-Striene 17.01.2013
1500 meter 2:24.34 Paula Ruiz (Neo) Heerenveenwedstrijd DYWA-Striene 17.01.2013
500 meter 45.28 Claudio Sandoval (Neo) Heerenveenwedstrijd DYWA-Striene 17.01.2013
500 meter 46.76 Paula Ruiz (Neo) Heerenveenwedstrijd DYWA-Striene 17.01.2013
Big combination 150.277 Bart Swings (Neo) European Championships 2013 11. - 13.01.2013
Big combination 152.044 Moritz Geisreiter (Senior) European Championships 2013 11. - 13.01.2013
Small combination 164.436 Olga Graf (M??) European Championships 2013 11. - 13.01.2013
500 meter 41.27 Jelena Peeters (Senior) European Championships 2013 12.01.2013
10.000 meter 13:08.08 Bart Swings (Neo) European Championships 2013 11.01.2013
5000 meter 6:19.13 Bart Swings (Neo) European Championships 2013 11.01.2013
500 meter 46.11 Ellia Smeding (C2) Clubwedstrijd C-junioren En Ouder Groep 3 09.12.2012
1500 meter 2:08.41 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Baanwedstrijd A-jun. En Ouder 02.12.2012
1500 meter 1:47.46 Bart Swings (Neo) 1. World Cup 2012/2013 18.11.2012
Team Pursuit 3:57.02 Ferre Spruyt (Senior) Bart Swings (Neo) Wannes van Praet (Neo) 1. World Cup 2012/2013 17.11.2012
3000 meter 4:16.95 Jelena Peeters (Senior) 1. World Cup 2012/2013 16.11.2012
100 meter 12.95 Ellia Smeding (C2) Baanwedstrijd C/B-Junioren 08.10.2012
10.000 meter 17:39.72 Jay Ramirez (Senior) Grote Meerkamp STW 2011-2012 29.03.2012
Big combination 199.751 Jay Ramirez (Senior) Grote Meerkamp STW 2011-2012 28. - 29.03.2012
2x500 meter 71.350 Daniel Greig (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2012 22. - 25.03.2012
2x500 meter 75.690 Sang-Hwa Lee (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2012 22. - 25.03.2012
2x500 meter 76.890 Karolína Erbanová (A2) World Single Distances Championships 2012 22. - 25.03.2012
2x500 meter 77.530 Yekaterina Aydova (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2012 22. - 25.03.2012
3000 meter 4:11.33 Aleks Luik (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2012 16.03.2012
3000 meter 5:02.64 Jay Ramirez (Senior) SHV Woerden Recordwedstrijden 15.03.2012
10.000 meter 13:21.44 Bart Swings (Neo) 6. World Cup 2011/2012 03.03.2012
1500 meter 1:47.61 Bart Swings (Neo) 6. World Cup 2011/2012 02.03.2012
Sprint combination 177.940 Marcello Bresin (M40) 4th Masters International Sprint Games 25. - 26.02.2012
100 meter 09.83 Daniel Greig (Neo) Baanwedstrijd Thialf 13.02.2012
1500 meter 2:05.58 Jelena Peeters (Senior) Gewest NB-L-Z Testwedstrijd 17.11.2011
3000 meter 4:19.23 Nele Armée (Senior) Clubwedstrijd STG Koggenland 26.10.2011
500 meter 41.94 Nele Armée (Senior) Clubwedstrijd STG Koggenland 26.10.2011
10.000 meter 16:28.11 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) 4kamp Von Wageningen 23.03.2011
Big combination 182.143 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) 4kamp Von Wageningen 22. - 23.03.2011
5000 meter 7:58.38 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) 4kamp Von Wageningen 22.03.2011
3000 meter 4:38.22 Saskia Alusalu (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 19.03.2011
Mini combination 152.091 David Andersson (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 18. - 19.03.2011
Mini combination 158.299 Stefan Due Schmidt (B1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 18. - 19.03.2011
Mini combination 164.331 Aleks Luik (B1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 18. - 19.03.2011
Mini combination 178.553 Saskia Alusalu (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 18. - 19.03.2011
Sprint combination 165.625 Marten Liiv (C1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 18. - 19.03.2011
1500 meter 2:08.63 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) SHV Woerden Recordwedstrijden 17.03.2011
3000 meter 4:40.95 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) SHV Woerden Recordwedstrijden 17.03.2011
1500 meter 2:09.27 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Schaatscircuit 11.03.2011
500 meter 42.96 Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (Senior) Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- En Merkenteams 26.02.2011
3000 meter 4:26.09 Brooke Lochland (Neo) Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- En Merkenteams 17.02.2011
1500 meter 2:08.28 Brooke Lochland (Neo) Baanwedstrijd Klasse 2 14.02.2011
3000 meter 4:25.07 Kaitlyn McGregor (B2) Baanwedstrijd Klasse 2 14.02.2011
1000 meter 1:25.82 Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (Senior) Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- En Merkenteams 05.02.2011
1500 meter 2:10.73 Brooke Lochland (Neo) Cathrine Grage (M??) Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- En Merkenteams 05.02.2011
100 meter 12.12 Aurore Schiro (Neo) Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1 31.01.2011
500 meter 36.76 Haralds Silovs (Senior) World Sprint Championships 2011 23.01.2011
Sprint combination 142.685 Daniel Greig (Neo) World Sprint Championships 2011 22. - 23.01.2011
Sprint combination 156.220 Yekaterina Aydova (A2) World Sprint Championships 2011 22. - 23.01.2011
500 meter 35.99 Daniel Greig (Neo) World Sprint Championships 2011 22.01.2011
500 meter 43.29 Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (Senior) Kerstsprinttoernooi 2010 26.12.2010
100 meter 10.06 Daniel Greig (Neo) Supersprint 19.12.2010
100 meter 13.04 Ellia Smeding (D2) Clubwedstrijd Groep 3 Pupillen + Jun C En B 12.12.2010
100 meter 10.07 Daniel Greig (Neo) Baanwedstrijd Klasse 2 06.12.2010
100 meter 11.27 Kaitlyn McGregor (B2) Baanwedstrijd Klasse 2 06.12.2010
100 meter 11.42 Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (Senior) Baanwedstrijd Klasse 2 06.12.2010
100 meter 10.09 Daniel Greig (Neo) Ching-Yang Sung (Senior) Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1 29.11.2010
100 meter 11.34 Kaitlyn McGregor (B2) Jamie Palilaja (Neo) Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1 29.11.2010
100 meter 13.10 Ellia Smeding (D2) Clubwedstrijd Groep 3 Pupillen 20.11.2010
100 meter 13.44 Ellia Smeding (D2) Clubwedstrijd Groep 3 24.10.2010
3000 meter 4:04.27 Philip Brojaka (M??) Wedstrijd KNSB Gewest Groningen 01.10.2010
1000 meter 1:23.50 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) SHV Woerden Wedstrijden 25.03.2010
10.000 meter 16:35.33 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) STW Grote Vierkamp 23.03.2010
Big combination 184.358 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) STW Grote Vierkamp 22. - 23.03.2010
5000 meter 8:04.09 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) STW Grote Vierkamp 22.03.2010
Small combination 161.022 Martina Sáblíková (Neo) World Allround Championships 2010 19. - 21.03.2010
Small combination 164.835 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) World Allround Championships 2010 19. - 21.03.2010
10.000 meter 13:30.30 Shane Dobbin (Senior) World Allround Championships 2010 19.03.2010
1000 meter 1:25.92 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Recordwedstrijden SVU 17.03.2010
500 meter 42.03 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Recordwedstrijden SVU 17.03.2010
500 meter 42.20 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Schaats Trainingsgroep Wageningen STW 15.03.2010
Mini combination 149.671 Tommi Pulli (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2010 26. - 27.02.2010
Mini combination 157.416 Christian Oberbichler (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2010 26. - 27.02.2010
Mini combination 181.226 Saskia Alusalu (B1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2010 26. - 27.02.2010
Sprint combination 200.280 Mariin Sarap (C1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2010 26. - 27.02.2010
1000 meter 1:20.42 Kaitlyn McGregor (B1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2010 26.02.2010
1000 meter 1:29.58 Saskia Alusalu (B1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2010 26.02.2010
1500 meter 2:03.70 Kaitlyn McGregor (B1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2010 26.02.2010
1500 meter 2:14.27 Saskia Alusalu (B1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2010 26.02.2010
3000 meter 4:42.12 Saskia Alusalu (B1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2010 26.02.2010
500 meter 44.66 Saskia Alusalu (B1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2010 26.02.2010
1500 meter 2:11.75 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Schaatscircuit 20.02.2010
500 meter 42.21 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Schaatscircuit 20.02.2010
1500 meter 2:11.94 Brooke Lochland (A2) Clubwedstrijd Groep 1 09.01.2010
1000 meter 1:27.71 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Recordwedstrijd Bergen - Schoorl 02.12.2009
500 meter 43.16 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Recordwedstrijd Bergen - Schoorl 02.12.2009
1000 meter 1:19.54 Sophie Muir (Senior) 2. World Cup 2009/2010 15.11.2009
5000 meter 6:25.03 Seung-Hoon Lee (Neo) 2. World Cup 2009/2010 14.11.2009
500 meter 39.68 Sophie Muir (Senior) 2. World Cup 2009/2010 13.11.2009
1500 meter 2:15.91 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) Wedstrijd Woerden 04.11.2009
100 meter 12.00 Clare Scanlon (M35) Second Masters Heerenveen International Sprint 19.03.2009
10.000 meter 19:14.13 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (Neo) 6th International Long Distance Speed Skating Race 17.03.2009
2x500 meter 88.700 Clare Scanlon (M35) PAST 2008-2009 16.03.2009
Mini combination 150.601 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (B1) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2009 13. - 14.03.2009
Mini combination 175.191 Saana Hyttinen (B2) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2009 13. - 14.03.2009
<