Competition: Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2000

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
10. - 11.03.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 288 athletes from 9 nations
  • 144 women and 144 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 1152 races

Women Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
10. - 11.03.2000

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Rita Battisti (D1) ITA 46.63 (1) 46.75 (1) 46.03 (1) 45.63 (1) NRJ 185.040 -
2 Rianne Stoppels (D1) NED 46.95 (2) SB 47.47 (2) 47.09 (2) 47.32 (2) 188.830 +3.790
3 Natasja Bruintjes (D1) NED 48.17 (4) 48.45 (3) 47.87 (4) SB 48.45 (7) 192.940 +7.900
4 Sabrina Maassen (D1) GER 49.20 (7) 49.11 (5) 48.12 (5) SB 48.23 (6) 194.660 +9.620
5 Claudia Thaler (D1) AUT 47.29 (3) SB 52.35 (11) 47.31 (3) 48.09 (4) 195.040 +10.000
6 Cristina Cassinari (D1) ITA 50.21 (10) 49.50 (6) 48.61 (6) 48.04 (3) SB 196.360 +11.320
7 Moniek Oostra (D1) NED 50.68 (12) 49.93 (7) 50.23 (9) 49.62 (9) SB 200.460 +15.420
8 Annette Flapper (D1) NED 50.03 (9) SB 51.56 (10) 50.61 (10) 50.99 (12) 203.190 +18.150
9 Ingeborg Kroon (D1) NED 50.41 (11) SB 50.65 (8) 50.94 (12) 51.24 (14) 203.240 +18.200
10 Afke Berger (D1) NED 51.02 (13) 51.11 (9) 51.14 (13) 50.99 (12) SB 204.260 +19.220
11 Anja de Vries (D1) NED 51.49 (14) 52.36 (12) 50.93 (11) 50.48 (11) SB 205.260 +20.220
12 Unni Ask Andersen (D1) NOR 51.71 (15) 52.71 (13) 51.68 (14) SB 52.29 (15) 208.390 +23.350
13 Milena Rybinska (D1) POL 49.14 (6) 48.80 (4) 1:02.26 (24) 48.51 (8) 208.710 +23.670
14 Marije Joling (D1) NED 48.48 (5) 1:03.48 (23) 48.87 (7) 48.20 (5) SB 209.030 +23.990
15 Felicitas Fettke (D1) GER 49.77 (8) 1:00.25 (21) 49.92 (8) 49.94 (10) 209.880 +24.840
16 Sanne Weemstra (D1) NED 53.11 (16) 53.44 (14) 53.35 (17) 53.03 (17) PB 212.930 +27.890
17 Marlene Skoglund Kjelstad (D1) NOR 53.47 (17) 53.91 (16) 52.73 (16) SB 52.94 (16) 213.050 +28.010
18 Karolina Andersson (D1) SWE 53.87 (19) 53.53 (15) 52.53 (15) SB 53.41 (18) 213.340 +28.300
19 Elisa Arvo (D1) FIN 53.51 (18) SB 56.05 (19) 53.86 (18) 56.74 (21) 220.160 +35.120
20 Henna Majuri (D1) FIN 55.39 (20) 55.10 (18) 55.66 (20) 54.98 (20) SB 221.130 +36.090
21 Urd Åsa Vallumrød Eidsten (D1) NOR 56.63 (22) 54.69 (17) SB 55.30 (19) 54.82 (19) 221.440 +36.400
22 Natacha Melki (D1) SWE 59.00 (23) 58.91 (20) 57.38 (22) SB 57.59 (22) 232.880 +47.840
23 Tatjana Korzun (D1) BLR 55.86 (21) SB 1:03.62 (24) 56.17 (21) 1:04.70 (24) 240.350 +55.310
24 Liza Lindmark (D1) SWE 1:01.51 (24) 1:00.66 (22) PB 1:01.48 (23) 1:01.92 (23) 245.570 +1.00.530
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/1000m
10. - 11.03.2000

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race1000mPointsDiff
1 Foske Tamar van der Wal (D2) NED 46.06 (1) 46.85 (4) 45.19 (1) SB 1:31.49 (1) SB 183.845 -
2 Mirjam Visser (D2) NED 46.69 (4) 45.69 (1) 45.44 (2) PB 1:34.45 (5) PB 185.045 +1.200
3 Femke Hilgersom (D2) NED 46.42 (3) 46.03 (2) SB 46.18 (3) 1:33.30 (2) SB 185.280 +1.435
4 Jennifer Plate (D2) GER 46.23 (2) 46.09 (3) SB 46.20 (4) 1:36.71 (6) SB 186.875 +3.030
5 Janneke Ensing (D2) NED 46.97 (5) 47.06 (6) 46.60 (5) SB 1:33.77 (3) SB 187.515 +3.670
6 Paulina Juda (D2) POL 47.64 (7) 48.04 (7) 46.99 (6) NRJ 1:33.84 (4) NRJ 189.590 +5.745
7 Andrea Wazlawik (D2) GER 47.52 (6) 46.85 (4) SB 47.16 (7) 1:38.73 (7) 190.895 +7.050
8 Stefanie Weinzierl (D2) AUT 47.96 (8) 48.06 (8) 47.66 (9) 1:38.80 (8) 193.080 +9.235
9 Monika Heiss (D2) ITA 48.42 (9) 48.72 (11) 47.40 (8) SB 1:41.25 (13) 195.165 +11.320
10 Froukje Fennema (D2) NED 49.19 (12) 48.39 (9) 48.09 (10) PB 1:40.12 (10) PB 195.730 +11.885
11 Annemieke Hazelhoff (D2) NED 48.99 (11) 48.61 (10) 48.57 (12) SB 1:39.75 (9) SB 196.045 +12.200
12 Richt Faber (D2) NED 48.86 (10) 49.07 (12) 48.11 (11) SB 1:41.25 (13) SB 196.665 +12.820
13 Jessica Zuidema (E2) NED 49.96 (15) 49.81 (14) 49.58 (14) PB 1:40.24 (11) PB 199.470 +15.625
14 Alessia Bertoldi (D2) ITA 49.80 (13) 49.63 (13) 49.27 (13) 1:42.44 (15) 199.920 +16.075
15 Cathrine Hoff (D2) NOR 50.47 (17) SB 50.57 (17) 50.67 (17) 1:41.23 (12) 202.325 +18.480
16 Julija Ivanova (D2) BLR 51.03 (18) 51.55 (18) 50.66 (16) NRJ 1:43.55 (16) NRJ 205.015 +21.170
17 Claudia Wallin (D2) SWE 50.34 (16) 50.06 (16) SB 51.73 (19) 1:46.37 (18) SB 205.315 +21.470
18 Sara Eriksson (D2) SWE 51.90 (19) 51.75 (19) 51.21 (18) SB 1:46.31 (17) SB 208.015 +24.170
19 Linn Jeanette Lorentzen (D2) NOR 53.68 (22) 52.41 (20) 52.33 (21) PB 1:47.39 (19) PB 212.115 +28.270
20 Elsa Nilsson (D2) SWE 52.35 (20) SB 53.29 (21) 53.51 (22) 1:48.55 (20) SB 213.425 +29.580
21 Anke van Oorschot (D2) NED 52.73 (21) 53.65 (22) 51.79 (20) SB 1:51.15 (21) SB 213.745 +29.900
22 Hanna Stensrud Thorød (D2) NOR 49.95 (14) 49.93 (15) 49.68 (15) 2:18.07 (24) 218.595 +34.750
23 Niina Isokoski (D1) FIN 57.99 (23) 59.18 (24) 56.75 (23) SB 1:58.97 (23) SB 233.405 +49.560
24 Pia Humisto (D1) FIN 58.42 (24) 58.56 (23) 58.11 (24) SB 1:57.72 (22) SB 233.950 +50.105
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C1 , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
10. - 11.03.2000

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Margot Boer (C1) NED 43.00 (1) 1:26.51 (1) 42.73 (1) NRJ 1:25.97 (1) NRJ 171.970 NRJ -
2 Sanne van der Star (C1) NED 43.88 (3) 1:29.06 (3) 43.27 (2) SB 1:28.27 (2) SB 175.815 SB +3.845
3 Kathi Metzner (C1) GER 44.12 (4) 1:28.10 (2) SB 44.07 (4) 1:30.19 (3) 177.335 PB +5.365
4 Barbara Tutak (C1) POL 44.57 (5) 1:30.80 (6) 44.34 (5) SB 1:30.46 (4) 179.540 PB +7.570
5 Hanneke Weel (C1) NED 44.69 (6) 1:30.11 (5) 45.10 (7) 1:31.41 (5) 180.550 +8.580
6 Anna Rokita (C1) AUT 46.07 (9) 1:31.66 (7) SB 45.33 (8) 1:32.52 (7) 183.490 SB +11.520
7 Giulia Andreatti (C1) ITA 45.26 (7) 1:33.90 (8) 44.98 (6) 1:32.81 (8) 183.595 +11.625
8 Renske Herder (C1) NED 45.64 (8) SB 1:34.13 (9) 46.22 (10) 1:31.56 (6) SB 184.705 SB +12.735
9 Sanne Dijkstra (C1) NED 46.34 (10) 1:34.67 (10) SB 46.09 (9) SB 1:35.83 (12) 187.680 PB +15.710
10 José Piest (C1) NED 46.46 (11) 1:34.88 (11) SB 46.32 (11) SB 1:35.22 (11) 187.830 SB +15.860
11 Laura Viliotti (C1) ITA 46.70 (12) 1:35.48 (12) 46.33 (12) SB 1:35.07 (10) 188.305 PB +16.335
12 Tina Alexandra Henriksen (C1) NOR 48.11 (15) 1:35.59 (13) 47.62 (15) SB 1:34.61 (9) SB 190.830 SB +18.860
13 Emma Andersson (C1) SWE 47.22 (13) SB 1:37.04 (15) SB 47.49 (13) 1:37.29 (15) 191.875 SB +19.905
14 Kathrine Tofte (C1) NOR 48.46 (18) 1:36.99 (14) 48.15 (17) SB 1:36.89 (14) SB 193.550 SB +21.580
15 Corina Westhuis (C1) NED 48.84 (19) 1:37.18 (16) 48.33 (18) SB 1:36.49 (13) SB 194.005 PB +22.035
16 Marianne van Benthem (C1) NED 47.91 (14) 1:40.31 (19) 47.56 (14) SB 1:38.86 (17) SB 195.055 PB +23.085
17 Petra Hooyenga (C1) NED 48.41 (17) 1:38.93 (17) 47.86 (16) 1:38.90 (18) SB 195.185 PB +23.215
18 Sanne Halma (C1) NED 48.23 (16) SB 1:39.40 (18) 48.74 (19) 1:38.23 (16) SB 195.785 PB +23.815
19 Inna Khadkevitsj (C1) BLR 49.95 (22) 1:41.27 (20) 48.85 (20) SB 1:40.50 (19) SB 199.685 PB +27.715
20 Elli Maanpää (C1) FIN 49.34 (20) 1:42.34 (21) 49.26 (21) PB 1:40.96 (20) PB 200.250 PB +28.280
21 Franziska Petereit (C1) GER 43.51 (2) 1:29.09 (4) 43.60 (3) 2:21.49 (24) 202.400 SB +30.430
22 Minna Möykky (C1) FIN 50.14 (23) 1:44.05 (23) 49.66 (23) 1:41.50 (22) SB 202.575 PB +30.605
23 Gabrijela Uvalic (C1) SWE 51.02 (24) 1:43.11 (22) 49.47 (22) SB 1:41.40 (21) SB 202.745 SB +30.775
24 Maja Rognstad (C1) NOR 49.91 (21) 1:44.87 (24) 50.69 (24) 1:45.27 (23) 205.670 SB +33.700
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
10. - 11.03.2000

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Agnes Friesinger (C2) GER 42.68 (1) 1:25.65 (1) 42.43 (1) 2:11.45 (1) NRJ 171.751 -
2 Frederika Buwalda (C2) NED 43.79 (2) 1:29.79 (3) 43.34 (2) 2:19.11 (6) SB 178.395 +6.644
3 Marloes Westerhof (C2) NED 44.30 (3) 1:30.21 (6) SB 44.08 (3) SB 2:19.22 (8) SB 179.891 +8.140
4 Myrke Mulder (C2) NED 44.53 (4) 1:29.88 (5) SB 44.32 (4) SB 2:19.19 (7) SB 180.186 +8.435
5 Karolina Ksyt (C2) POL 45.18 (7) 1:28.95 (2) SB 44.82 (7) SB 2:17.52 (2) SB 180.315 +8.564
6 Jorien Voorhuis (C2) NED 45.04 (5) 1:29.85 (4) SB 44.69 (6) SB 2:18.30 (3) SB 180.755 +9.004
7 Maren Haugli (C2) NOR 45.17 (6) 1:30.36 (7) SB 44.93 (9) SB 2:18.93 (4) SB 181.590 +9.839
8 Karoline Zillmann (C1) GER 45.45 (9) 1:31.86 (10) 44.87 (8) 2:19.02 (5) 182.590 +10.839
9 Willemien Oenema (C2) NED 45.26 (8) 1:31.74 (8) 44.58 (5) SB 2:23.67 (11) 183.600 +11.849
10 Marjon Spijkerman (C2) NED 45.70 (10) 1:33.05 (11) 45.11 (10) SB 2:21.61 (10) SB 184.538 +12.787
11 Marita.84 Johansson (C2) SWE 46.57 (14) 1:31.82 (9) SB 45.80 (12) SB 2:19.40 (9) SB 184.746 +12.995
12 Siri Anne Larsen (C2) NOR 46.67 (15) 1:34.03 (12) SB 46.44 (14) SB 2:23.68 (12) SB 188.018 +16.267
13 Mieke Driehuizen (C2) NED 46.17 (12) 1:35.29 (14) SB 45.29 (11) SB 2:27.75 (14) SB 188.355 +16.604
14 Esther van der Zee (C2) NED 46.08 (11) 1:36.08 (15) 45.90 (13) 2:29.57 (17) 189.876 +18.125
15 Annamari Lehtonen (C2) FIN 46.46 (13) SB 1:34.82 (13) SB 46.61 (15) 2:29.53 (16) 190.323 +18.572
16 Karin Westerlund (C2) SWE 47.15 (16) 1:36.44 (17) SB 46.82 (16) SB 2:30.26 (18) SB 192.276 +20.525
17 Silvia Schwarz (C2) AUT 47.62 (18) 1:37.46 (18) 47.11 (17) 2:27.70 (13) 192.693 +20.942
18 Eleonora Anzelini (C1) ITA 47.46 (17) SB 1:37.51 (19) 47.48 (18) 2:31.29 (19) SB 194.125 +22.374
19 Lina Marie Odden (C2) NOR 48.14 (20) SB 1:36.43 (16) PB 48.57 (22) 2:29.13 (15) PB 194.635 +22.884
20 Outi Köykkä (C2) FIN 47.97 (19) 1:39.42 (21) SB 47.68 (19) PB 2:33.46 (20) 196.513 +24.762
21 Marina Vlasenko (C2) BLR 48.73 (22) 1:40.13 (22) SB 48.01 (21) SB 2:34.33 (23) SB 198.248 +26.497
22 Anna Donadello (C2) ITA 48.71 (21) 1:41.06 (24) 47.89 (20) 2:33.99 (22) SB 198.460 +26.709
23 Sjoeke Westenbroek (C2) NED 49.79 (23) 1:38.98 (20) PB 49.64 (23) PB 2:33.52 (21) PB 200.093 +28.342
24 Linn Josefson (C2) SWE 50.90 (24) 1:40.37 (23) PB 50.01 (24) PB 2:34.39 (24) PB 202.558 +30.807
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
10. - 11.03.2000

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Alexandra Lipp (B1) GER 41.97 (1) 1:24.26 (1) 42.13 (1) 2:11.44 (1) 170.043 -
2 Mariska Huisman (B1) NED 43.67 (4) 1:25.00 (2) SB 43.94 (6) 2:13.17 (3) 174.500 +4.457
3 Sabine Seidel (B1) GER 43.43 (3) 1:27.32 (4) 43.24 (2) SB 2:12.89 (2) 174.626 +4.583
4 Helga Luning (B1) NED 42.99 (2) SB 1:26.54 (3) SB 43.48 (5) 2:15.93 (5) SB 175.050 +5.007
5 Mari Hemmer (B1) NOR 44.40 (8) SB 1:27.82 (5) 44.85 (11) 2:14.62 (4) SB 178.033 +7.990
6 Willeke van Benthem (B1) NED 43.88 (6) 1:30.56 (10) 43.38 (4) SB 2:19.90 (8) SB 179.173 +9.130
7 Anna Tobuch (B1) POL 43.86 (5) SB 1:29.52 (6) 43.96 (7) 2:19.94 (9) 179.226 +9.183
8 Maaike Head (B1) NED 45.19 (14) 1:30.67 (11) 44.31 (8) SB 2:16.77 (6) 180.425 +10.382
9 Gessica Martello (B1) ITA 44.05 (7) 1:30.03 (9) 43.34 (3) 2:25.41 (15) SB 180.875 +10.832
10 Julija Jasenok (B1) BLR 44.68 (9) SB 1:30.00 (8) 44.70 (10) 2:19.79 (7) SB 180.976 +10.933
11 Inger Merete Lorgen (B1) NOR 45.15 (13) 1:29.63 (7) SB 44.96 (12) SB 2:20.59 (10) SB 181.788 +11.745
12 Marjolijn Brands (B1) NED 44.94 (11) SB 1:31.92 (12) SB 45.17 (13) 2:21.69 (11) SB 183.300 +13.257
13 Hennie Frankenhuis-de Vries (B1) NED 44.92 (10) 1:32.24 (13) 44.60 (9) PB 2:23.24 (12) PB 183.386 +13.343
14 Anna Rognstad (B1) NOR 45.00 (12) 1:32.85 (14) 45.59 (15) 2:24.60 (13) SB 185.215 +15.172
15 Elsbeth Bruinsma (B1) NED 45.36 (16) SB 1:33.33 (15) SB 45.75 (17) 2:25.92 (16) SB 186.415 +16.372
16 Margriet van der Pal (B1) NED 45.82 (17) PB 1:33.51 (16) SB 45.82 (18) PB 2:24.70 (14) 186.628 +16.585
17 Nelleke Mylius (B1) NED 46.03 (18) 1:34.00 (17) SB 45.42 (14) 2:27.56 (18) 187.636 +17.593
18 Susanna Potka (B1) FIN 46.44 (19) 1:34.45 (18) SB 46.22 (19) SB 2:25.95 (17) 188.535 +18.492
19 Johanna Andersson (B1) SWE 45.33 (15) 1:36.38 (19) 45.68 (16) 2:28.65 (19) SB 188.750 +18.707
20 Moa Wendt (B1) SWE 47.48 (20) PB 1:37.31 (20) PB 47.79 (20) 2:32.32 (20) SB 194.698 +24.655
21 Valentina Parisi (B1) ITA 47.63 (21) 1:39.05 (22) 47.87 (22) 2:34.77 (21) 196.615 +26.572
22 Hanna-Kaisa Lempinen (B1) FIN 49.48 (23) 1:41.30 (23) 49.47 (23) 2:36.84 (22) 201.880 +31.837
23 Jessica Jorritsma (B1) NED 47.78 (22) 1:37.31 (20) PB 47.82 (21) 2:57.22 (23) 203.328 +33.285
24 Sophie Friberg (B1) SWE 54.64 (24) PB 1:49.87 (24) PB 56.30 (24) 3:03.65 (24) 227.091 +57.048
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
10. - 11.03.2000

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Anja Borst (B2) NED 41.76 (1) 1:23.77 (1) NRJ 41.69 (1) SB 2:07.65 (1) SB 167.885 -
2 Judith Hesse (B2) GER 41.94 (2) 1:26.14 (4) 42.08 (2) 2:11.28 (4) SB 170.850 +2.965
3 Elma de Vries (B2) NED 42.91 (4) 1:25.29 (2) 42.81 (5) 2:08.68 (2) 171.258 +3.373
4 Moniek Kleinsman (B2) NED 43.06 (5) 1:26.05 (3) 42.51 (3) 2:10.93 (3) 172.238 +4.353
5 Sofia Albertsson (B2) SWE 42.57 (3) SB 1:26.17 (5) NRJ 42.61 (4) 2:12.27 (8) SB 172.355 +4.470
6 Ellen de Rijke (B2) NED 43.48 (7) 1:26.85 (7) SB 43.41 (6) SB 2:12.11 (6) SB 174.351 +6.466
7 Anne Pelikan (B2) GER 44.16 (11) 1:27.08 (8) 43.79 (9) 2:11.63 (5) SB 175.366 +7.481
8 Joanna Lecka (B2) POL 43.86 (9) 1:26.69 (6) SB 44.36 (10) 2:12.16 (7) SB 175.618 +7.733
9 Annet de Vries (B2) NED 44.81 (16) 1:27.53 (9) PB 44.73 (13) PB 2:13.83 (9) PB 177.915 +10.030
10 Sara Andersson (B2) SWE 43.99 (10) 1:28.47 (10) SB 43.71 (8) SB 2:18.78 (12) SB 178.195 +10.310
11 Marleen Hylkema (B2) NED 44.78 (15) 1:28.71 (11) 44.47 (11) SB 2:14.40 (10) SB 178.405 +10.520
12 Janet Boelen (B2) NED 43.13 (6) SB 1:29.83 (12) SB 43.60 (7) 2:21.65 (18) SB 178.861 +10.976
13 Carin Ketellapper (B2) NED 44.66 (12) 1:30.44 (13) 44.60 (12) 2:19.53 (13) 180.990 +13.105
14 Kristina Heuer (B2) AUT 44.67 (13) SB 1:30.56 (14) SB 45.20 (16) 2:21.05 (16) SB 182.166 +14.281
15 Roelien Donker (B2) NED 45.65 (19) 1:31.05 (15) 45.90 (18) 2:20.45 (15) SB 183.891 +16.006
16 Tonje Kristoffersen (B2) NOR 45.44 (18) 1:31.61 (17) 46.00 (19) 2:20.37 (14) SB 184.035 +16.150
17 Vanna Bertoldi (B2) ITA 45.65 (19) 1:32.19 (18) SB 45.10 (15) SB 2:23.17 (20) SB 184.568 +16.683
18 Sigrid Varwijk (B2) NED 45.23 (17) 1:32.89 (19) 45.48 (17) 2:23.46 (21) 184.975 +17.090
19 Tatjana Strizjevskaja (B1) BLR 47.44 (22) 1:33.11 (20) SB 46.73 (20) SB 2:23.00 (19) SB 188.391 +20.506
20 Turi Nestegård (B2) NOR 47.40 (21) SB 1:37.35 (21) SB 47.68 (21) 2:30.86 (23) SB 194.041 +26.156
21 Froukje de Vries (B2) NED 44.71 (14) SB 2:00.67 (24) 44.79 (14) 2:16.54 (11) SB 195.348 +27.463
22 Saskia Boldingh (B2) NOR 49.24 (23) PB 1:38.59 (22) 49.35 (22) 2:30.01 (22) PB 197.888 +30.003
23 Paulina Wallin (B2) SWE 43.57 (8) SB 1:31.35 (16) SB 1:04.61 (24) 2:21.44 (17) SB 201.001 +33.116
24 Jenna Järvenpää (C2) FIN 51.49 (24) 1:42.05 (23) SB 50.53 (23) SB 2:42.18 (24) 207.105 +39.220
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 10. - 11.03.2000

  • Men

  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors B2

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Women

  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter