Competition: 1. Rekordmeeting

Information:
  • 144 athletes from 1 nation
  • 51 women and 93 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 255 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
20.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tae-Beom Mo (Neo) KOR 35.58 -
2 Kang-Seok Lee (Senior) KOR 35.61 +0.030
3 Kyoo-Hyeok Lee (Senior) KOR 35.72 +0.140
4 Kee-Ho Lee (Senior) KOR 36.94 +1.360
5 Woo-Jin Kim (A1) KOR 36.98 +1.400
6 Jin-Yong.86 Choi (Senior) KOR 37.11 +1.530
7 Sang-Hyeon Jo (Neo) KOR 37.20 +1.620
8 Tae-Yun Kim (B1) KOR 37.30 +1.720
9 Nam-Woo Kim (Neo) KOR 37.80 +2.220
10 Byeong-Cheol Min (Neo) KOR 37.86 +2.280
Sang-Hwan Nam (A2) KOR 37.86 +2.280
12 Min-Joon Bang (A2) KOR 37.94 +2.360
13 Shin-Woo Lee (Neo) KOR 38.04 +2.460
14 Soo-Joon Baek (Senior) KOR 38.05 +2.470
15 Kang-Ho Lee (Senior) KOR 38.19 +2.610
16 Tae-Joon.92 Kim (A2) KOR 38.36 PB +2.780
17 Chang-Ho Shin (Neo) KOR 38.45 +2.870
18 Eun-Ho Jo (Neo) KOR 38.50 PB +2.920
19 Seok-Min Park (A2) KOR 38.62 +3.040
20 Se-Jin Lee (A1) KOR 38.74 +3.160
21 Oh-Seong Han (Neo) KOR 38.78 SB +3.200
22 Hee-Chan Lim (A1) KOR 38.96 +3.380
24 Tae-Hoon Ko (A2) KOR 39.11 +3.530
25 Seung-Hoon Lee (Neo) KOR 39.54 +3.960
26 Jee-Soo.92 Kim (A2) KOR 39.61 +4.030
27 Jin-Yeong Lee (A1) KOR 39.69 +4.110
28 Kyeong-Rok Kim (C2) KOR 40.19 +4.610
29 Seung-Hwan Jin (B2) KOR 40.28 PB +4.700
30 In-Weon.94 Lee (B2) KOR 40.41 +4.830
31 Seung-Hyeon Kim (C2) KOR 40.48 +4.900
32 Joo-Hyeon Kweon (B2) KOR 40.83 SB +5.250
33 Sang-Oh Jeong (B2) KOR 40.84 +5.260
34 Keon-Tak Kim (B1) KOR 41.01 +5.430
35 Yoon-Hyeok Seo (C1) KOR 41.39 +5.810
36 Hee-Soo Kim (B2) KOR 41.42 +5.840
37 Joon-Seok.97 Park (C1) KOR 41.43 +5.850
38 Kwang-Tae Kim (A1) KOR 41.56 +5.980
39 Chae-Woon Park (D2) KOR 42.13 +6.550
40 Jin-Woo.94 Lee (B1) KOR 42.40 +6.820
41 Sang-Ryeol.97 Choi (D2) KOR 42.52 +6.940
42 Seok-Joong Yoon (D2) KOR 42.66 +7.080
43 Jae-Kyeong Shim (C1) KOR 42.75 +7.170
44 Hyeok-Joon No (D2) KOR 42.86 +7.280
45 Hyeong-Man Choi (M30) KOR 43.28 NRM +7.700
46 Yong-Min Jang (C1) KOR 43.96 +8.380
47 Jeong-Hwan Hwang (C2) KOR 44.00 +8.420
48 Kee-Woong Park (D2) KOR 44.62 SB +9.040
49 Chang-Soon Park (D2) KOR 45.76 PB +10.180
50 Joo-Hyeong Lee (M35) KOR 46.12 SB +10.540
51 Se-Weon Kim (M30) KOR 46.31 +10.730
52 Boo-Nam Eom (M45) KOR 48.63 +13.050
53 Jae-Woo Choi (D2) KOR 49.21 +13.630
54 Jee-Seok Seo (C2) KOR 1:43.16 +1.07.580
55 Seon-Kyoo.40 Park (M70) KOR 2:00.81 SB +1.25.230
DNF Seong-Kyoo.92 Kim (A2) KOR DNF -
DNF Yeong-Jin.95 Kim (B1) KOR DNF -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
20.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kee-Ho Lee (Senior) KOR 1:13.67 -
2 Tae-Yun Kim (B1) KOR 1:13.85 +0.180
3 Sang-Hyeon Jo (Neo) KOR 1:14.24 PB +0.570
4 Min-Joon Bang (A2) KOR 1:14.49 +0.820
5 Byeong-Cheol Min (Neo) KOR 1:14.72 +1.050
6 Jin-Woo.86 Lee (Senior) KOR 1:14.73 +1.060
7 Byeong-Weon Kong (Neo) KOR 1:16.07 +2.400
8 Shin-Woo Lee (Neo) KOR 1:16.69 SB +3.020
9 Samuel (Sam-Yeol) Park (Neo) KOR 1:16.70 +3.030
10 Chang-Ho Shin (Neo) KOR 1:16.87 +3.200
11 Oh-Seong Han (Neo) KOR 1:17.00 SB +3.330
12 Soo-Joon Baek (Senior) KOR 1:17.45 +3.780
13 Tae-Joon.92 Kim (A2) KOR 1:17.73 +4.060
14 Joon-Hong Lim (B2) KOR 1:18.44 +4.770
15 Kwang-Tae Kim (A1) KOR 1:20.90 +7.230
16 Seung-Hwan Jin (B2) KOR 1:21.08 PB +7.410
17 Seung-Kwan Kim (B1) KOR 1:22.33 +8.660
18 Han-Song Kim (C1) KOR 1:22.77 +9.100
19 Joo-Hyeon Kweon (B2) KOR 1:24.05 PB +10.380
20 Chae-Woon Park (D2) KOR 1:25.07 +11.400
21 Yong-Min Jang (C1) KOR 1:28.36 +14.690
22 Jeong-Hwan Hwang (C2) KOR 1:29.29 +15.620
23 Joo-Hyeong Lee (M35) KOR 1:34.51 SB +20.840
24 Se-Weon Kim (M30) KOR 1:39.22 SB +25.550
25 Hyeong-Man Choi (M30) KOR 1:50.71 +37.040
26 Seon-Kyoo.40 Park (M70) KOR 2:53.26 SB +1.39.590
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
20.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Keun-Weon Choi (Senior) KOR 3:56.78 TR -
2 Hong-Seon Ha (Neo) KOR 3:58.26 +1.480
3 Kyeong-Rok Ryu (Neo) KOR 4:06.08 +9.300
4 Dong-Hwan Weon (Neo) KOR 4:07.64 +10.860
5 Jong-Eun Kim (A1) KOR 4:08.68 +11.900
6 Yeong-Jin.95 Kim (B1) KOR 4:12.50 +15.720
7 Joon Moon (Senior) KOR 4:13.14 SB +16.360
8 Dae-Soon Kim (A2) KOR 4:14.33 +17.550
9 Eun-Ho Jo (Neo) KOR 4:14.83 SB +18.050
10 Jin-Woo.94 Lee (B1) KOR 4:15.64 +18.860
11 Kweon-Pyo Hong (A2) KOR 4:15.85 +19.070
12 Kyeong-Hoon.92 Lee (A2) KOR 4:16.80 +20.020
13 Dae-Yeong Lee (A2) KOR 4:17.02 +20.240
14 Hyeok-Joon No (D2) KOR 4:20.84 +24.060
15 Joon Yoon (C2) KOR 4:21.05 +24.270
16 Byeong-Soo Kim (B1) KOR 4:29.28 +32.500
17 Seok-Joong Yoon (D2) KOR 4:31.09 +34.310
18 Seok-Jae Jeong (B1) KOR 4:31.33 SB +34.550
19 Byeong-Joon Jeong (B1) KOR 4:31.65 +34.870
20 Hyeon-Min Oh (D2) KOR 4:31.83 SB +35.050
21 Sang-Oh Jeong (B2) KOR 4:32.99 +36.210
22 Dong-Hyeok.96 Yoo (C1) KOR 4:40.06 +43.280
23 Jee-Hoon Jeong (C2) KOR 4:46.28 +49.500
24 Kee-Yeon Jeong (D2) KOR 5:13.22 +1.16.440
WDR Seung-Joon Yoon (B1) KOR WDR -
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best