Competition: 1. Rekordmeeting

Information:
  • 144 athletes from 1 nation
  • 51 women and 93 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 255 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

1. Rekordmeeting
20. - 21.10.2010
Taeneung International Ice-Skating Rink (KOR)

500 meter (Men), 20.10.2010

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Tae-Beom Mo          Neo      KOR   35.58                          
2     Kang-Seok Lee        Senior   KOR   35.61     +0.030               
3     Kyoo-Hyeok Lee       Senior   KOR   35.72     +0.140               
4     Kee-Ho Lee           Senior   KOR   36.94     +1.360               
5     Woo-Jin Kim          A1       KOR   36.98     +1.400               
6     Jin-Yong.86 Choi     Senior   KOR   37.11     +1.530               
7     Sang-Hyeon Jo        Neo      KOR   37.20     +1.620               
8     Tae-Yun Kim          B1       KOR   37.30     +1.720               
9     Nam-Woo Kim          Neo      KOR   37.80     +2.220               
10    Byeong-Cheol Min     Neo      KOR   37.86     +2.280               
      Sang-Hwan Nam        A2       KOR   37.86     +2.280               
12    Min-Joon Bang        A2       KOR   37.94     +2.360               
13    Shin-Woo Lee         Neo      KOR   38.04     +2.460               
14    Soo-Joon Baek        Senior   KOR   38.05     +2.470               
15    Kang-Ho Lee          Senior   KOR   38.19     +2.610               
16    Tae-Joon.92 Kim      A2       KOR   38.36     +2.780      PB       
17    Chang-Ho Shin        Neo      KOR   38.45     +2.870               
18    Eun-Ho Jo            Neo      KOR   38.50     +2.920      PB       
19    Seok-Min Park        A2       KOR   38.62     +3.040               
20    Se-Jin Lee           A1       KOR   38.74     +3.160               
21    Oh-Seong Han         Neo      KOR   38.78     +3.200      SB       
22    Hee-Chan Lim         A1       KOR   38.96     +3.380               
24    Tae-Hoon Ko          A2       KOR   39.11     +3.530               
25    Seung-Hoon Lee       Neo      KOR   39.54     +3.960               
26    Jee-Soo.92 Kim       A2       KOR   39.61     +4.030               
27    Jin-Yeong Lee        A1       KOR   39.69     +4.110               
28    Kyeong-Rok Kim       C2       KOR   40.19     +4.610               
29    Seung-Hwan Jin       B2       KOR   40.28     +4.700      PB       
30    In-Weon.94 Lee       B2       KOR   40.41     +4.830               
31    Seung-Hyeon Kim      C2       KOR   40.48     +4.900               
32    Joo-Hyeon Kweon      B2       KOR   40.83     +5.250      SB       
33    Sang-Oh Jeong        B2       KOR   40.84     +5.260               
34    Keon-Tak Kim         B1       KOR   41.01     +5.430               
35    Yoon-Hyeok Seo       C1       KOR   41.39     +5.810               
36    Hee-Soo Kim          B2       KOR   41.42     +5.840               
37    Joon-Seok.97 Park    C1       KOR   41.43     +5.850               
38    Kwang-Tae Kim        A1       KOR   41.56     +5.980               
39    Chae-Woon Park       D2       KOR   42.13     +6.550               
40    Jin-Woo.94 Lee       B1       KOR   42.40     +6.820               
41    Sang-Ryeol.97 Choi   D2       KOR   42.52     +6.940               
42    Seok-Joong Yoon      D2       KOR   42.66     +7.080               
43    Jae-Kyeong Shim      C1       KOR   42.75     +7.170               
44    Hyeok-Joon No        D2       KOR   42.86     +7.280               
45    Hyeong-Man Choi      M30      KOR   43.28     +7.700      NRM      
46    Yong-Min Jang        C1       KOR   43.96     +8.380               
47    Jeong-Hwan Hwang     C2       KOR   44.00     +8.420               
48    Kee-Woong Park       D2       KOR   44.62     +9.040      SB       
49    Chang-Soon Park      D2       KOR   45.76     +10.180     PB       
50    Joo-Hyeong Lee       M35      KOR   46.12     +10.540     SB       
51    Se-Weon Kim          M30      KOR   46.31     +10.730              
52    Boo-Nam Eom          M45      KOR   48.63     +13.050              
53    Jae-Woo Choi         D2       KOR   49.21     +13.630              
54    Jee-Seok Seo         C2       KOR   1:43.16   +1.07.580            
55    Seon-Kyoo.40 Park    M70      KOR   2:00.81   +1.25.230   SB       
DNF   Seong-Kyoo.92 Kim    A2       KOR   -                              
DNF   Yeong-Jin.95 Kim     B1       KOR   -                              



500 meter (Women), 20.10.2010

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sang-Hwa Lee        Neo      KOR   39.52                      
2     Bo-Ra.86 Lee        Senior   KOR   39.98   +0.460             
      Min-Jee Oh          Senior   KOR   39.98   +0.460             
4     Jee-Min.92 Ahn      A2       KOR   40.60   +1.080             
      Hyeon-Yeong Kim     B1       KOR   40.60   +1.080             
6     Yoo-Rim Kim         Neo      KOR   41.25   +1.730             
7     Hyeon-A Kim         C2       KOR   41.76   +2.240             
8     Jee-Weon Yoon       A2       KOR   41.86   +2.340             
9     Seon-Bin Yoon       A2       KOR   42.08   +2.560             
10    Seul-Lee Lee        Neo      KOR   42.46   +2.940             
11    Yeon-Joo Jang       C2       KOR   42.53   +3.010             
12    Lee-Na Shin         B1       KOR   42.64   +3.120             
13    Da-Weon Yoon        A1       KOR   42.86   +3.340             
14    Jee-Weon.0294 Lee   B2       KOR   42.94   +3.420             
15    Sa-Ra Hong          A1       KOR   43.40   +3.880             
16    Da-Som Hwang        D2       KOR   43.51   +3.990             
17    Na-Eun Lim          A1       KOR   43.70   +4.180    PB       
18    Soo-Jee.97 Jang     C1       KOR   43.87   +4.350             
19    Ye-Jee Kim          C2       KOR   43.98   +4.460             
20    Jee-Hye.93 Park     B2       KOR   44.25   +4.730    SB       
21    Hyo-Jin Kang        C2       KOR   44.26   +4.740             
22    Woo-Ri Kim          A2       KOR   44.39   +4.870             
23    Song-Lee Park       Neo      KOR   45.02   +5.500             
24    Hye-Joo Han         B1       KOR   45.13   +5.610    SB       
25    Dong-Joo Kim        B2       KOR   45.29   +5.770             
26    Yoo-Na Jee          A2       KOR   46.12   +6.600             
27    Eun-Jeong Choi      C2       KOR   47.00   +7.480             
28    Hee-Weon Jeong      A1       KOR   47.45   +7.930             
29    Ka-Yeong No         C1       KOR   47.59   +8.070             
30    Song-Hee Han        D2       KOR   47.70   +8.180             
31    Soo-Jeong.95 Lee    C2       KOR   48.51   +8.990             
32    Jee-Yoon.99 Choi    D1       KOR   51.57   +12.050            



1500 meter (Women), 20.10.2010

POS   NAME              AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Joo-Yeon.87 Lee   Neo      KOR   2:03.53                      
      Seon-Yeong No     Neo      KOR   2:03.53                      
3     Do-Yeong Park     A1       KOR   2:04.77   +1.240             
4     Min-Jee Oh        Senior   KOR   2:05.04   +1.510    SB       
5     Mee Jang          C2       KOR   2:09.37   +5.840             
6     Jeong-Soo Lim     A1       KOR   2:09.58   +6.050             
7     Yoon-Hee Heo      B1       KOR   2:09.60   +6.070             
8     Seung-Joo Park    Neo      KOR   2:09.83   +6.300    SB       
9     Hye-Jin Kim       A1       KOR   2:10.69   +7.160    SB       
10    Hae-Ri Kwak       B1       KOR   2:11.11   +7.580             
11    Ye-Weon Nam       C2       KOR   2:11.22   +7.690             
12    Jee-Hyeon Woo     B1       KOR   2:12.59   +9.060             
13    Hyo-Eun Kweon     A2       KOR   2:14.41   +10.880            
14    Hye-Soo Jo        Senior   KOR   2:14.51   +10.980   SB       
15    Ha-Eun Hong       C2       KOR   2:17.14   +13.610            
16    Da-Weon Yoon      A1       KOR   2:18.10   +14.570            
17    Hye-Jeong Hwang   C1       KOR   2:18.90   +15.370   SB       
18    Min-Hwa Kim       C2       KOR   2:21.95   +18.420            
DQ    Jee-Moon Hyeon    C2       KOR   -                            
DQ    Bo-Reum Kim       A1       KOR   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 20.10.2010

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Kee-Ho Lee               Senior   KOR   1:13.67                        
2     Tae-Yun Kim              B1       KOR   1:13.85   +0.180               
3     Sang-Hyeon Jo            Neo      KOR   1:14.24   +0.570      PB       
4     Min-Joon Bang            A2       KOR   1:14.49   +0.820               
5     Byeong-Cheol Min         Neo      KOR   1:14.72   +1.050               
6     Jin-Woo.86 Lee           Senior   KOR   1:14.73   +1.060               
7     Byeong-Weon Kong         Neo      KOR   1:16.07   +2.400               
8     Shin-Woo Lee             Neo      KOR   1:16.69   +3.020      SB       
9     Samuel (Sam-Yeol) Park   Neo      KOR   1:16.70   +3.030               
10    Chang-Ho Shin            Neo      KOR   1:16.87   +3.200               
11    Oh-Seong Han             Neo      KOR   1:17.00   +3.330      SB       
12    Soo-Joon Baek            Senior   KOR   1:17.45   +3.780               
13    Tae-Joon.92 Kim          A2       KOR   1:17.73   +4.060               
14    Joon-Hong Lim            B2       KOR   1:18.44   +4.770               
15    Kwang-Tae Kim            A1       KOR   1:20.90   +7.230               
16    Seung-Hwan Jin           B2       KOR   1:21.08   +7.410      PB       
17    Seung-Kwan Kim           B1       KOR   1:22.33   +8.660               
18    Han-Song Kim             C1       KOR   1:22.77   +9.100               
19    Joo-Hyeon Kweon          B2       KOR   1:24.05   +10.380     PB       
20    Chae-Woon Park           D2       KOR   1:25.07   +11.400              
21    Yong-Min Jang            C1       KOR   1:28.36   +14.690              
22    Jeong-Hwan Hwang         C2       KOR   1:29.29   +15.620              
23    Joo-Hyeong Lee           M35      KOR   1:34.51   +20.840     SB       
24    Se-Weon Kim              M30      KOR   1:39.22   +25.550     SB       
25    Hyeong-Man Choi          M30      KOR   1:50.71   +37.040              
26    Seon-Kyoo.40 Park        M70      KOR   2:53.26   +1.39.590   SB       



3000 meter (Men), 20.10.2010

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Keun-Weon Choi       Senior   KOR   3:56.78               TR       
2     Hong-Seon Ha         Neo      KOR   3:58.26   +1.480               
3     Kyeong-Rok Ryu       Neo      KOR   4:06.08   +9.300               
4     Dong-Hwan Weon       Neo      KOR   4:07.64   +10.860              
5     Jong-Eun Kim         A1       KOR   4:08.68   +11.900              
6     Yeong-Jin.95 Kim     B1       KOR   4:12.50   +15.720              
7     Joon Moon            Senior   KOR   4:13.14   +16.360     SB       
8     Dae-Soon Kim         A2       KOR   4:14.33   +17.550              
9     Eun-Ho Jo            Neo      KOR   4:14.83   +18.050     SB       
10    Jin-Woo.94 Lee       B1       KOR   4:15.64   +18.860              
11    Kweon-Pyo Hong       A2       KOR   4:15.85   +19.070              
12    Kyeong-Hoon.92 Lee   A2       KOR   4:16.80   +20.020              
13    Dae-Yeong Lee        A2       KOR   4:17.02   +20.240              
14    Hyeok-Joon No        D2       KOR   4:20.84   +24.060              
15    Joon Yoon            C2       KOR   4:21.05   +24.270              
16    Byeong-Soo Kim       B1       KOR   4:29.28   +32.500              
17    Seok-Joong Yoon      D2       KOR   4:31.09   +34.310              
18    Seok-Jae Jeong       B1       KOR   4:31.33   +34.550     SB       
19    Byeong-Joon Jeong    B1       KOR   4:31.65   +34.870              
20    Hyeon-Min Oh         D2       KOR   4:31.83   +35.050     SB       
21    Sang-Oh Jeong        B2       KOR   4:32.99   +36.210              
22    Dong-Hyeok.96 Yoo    C1       KOR   4:40.06   +43.280              
23    Jee-Hoon Jeong       C2       KOR   4:46.28   +49.500              
24    Kee-Yeon Jeong       D2       KOR   5:13.22   +1.16.440            
WDR   Seung-Joon Yoon      B1       KOR   -                              



1500 meter (Men), 21.10.2010

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jong-Woo Lee             Senior   KOR   1:50.47                      
2     Kyoo-Hyeok Lee           Senior   KOR   1:52.04   +1.570             
3     Woo-Jin Kim              A1       KOR   1:52.67   +2.200    SB       
4     Jin-Soo Song             Neo      KOR   1:52.84   +2.370             
5     Jin-Woo.86 Lee           Senior   KOR   1:55.73   +5.260             
6     Sang-Yeop Yeo            Senior   KOR   1:55.83   +5.360             
7     Hyeong-Joon Joo          Neo      KOR   1:56.26   +5.790             
8     Yeong-Deuk Kim           A2       KOR   1:56.90   +6.430             
9     Samuel (Sam-Yeol) Park   Neo      KOR   1:57.57   +7.100    SB       
10    Nam-Woo Kim              Neo      KOR   1:58.11   +7.640    SB       
11    Sang-Hwan Nam            A2       KOR   1:58.57   +8.100             
12    Byeong-Weon Kong         Neo      KOR   1:58.95   +8.480             
13    Kweon-Pyo Hong           A2       KOR   1:59.11   +8.640             
14    Dae-Soon Kim             A2       KOR   1:59.32   +8.850             
15    Jin-Yong.86 Choi         Senior   KOR   2:00.21   +9.740             
16    Hee-Chan Lim             A1       KOR   2:00.64   +10.170            
17    Joo-Yeong.95 Park        C2       KOR   2:00.79   +10.320            
18    Dae-Yeong Lee            A2       KOR   2:00.85   +10.380            
19    Kyeong-Hoon.92 Lee       A2       KOR   2:01.24   +10.770            
20    Joon-Hong Lim            B2       KOR   2:01.48   +11.010            
21    Joon Yoon                C2       KOR   2:04.30   +13.830            
22    Kyeong-Rok Kim           C2       KOR   2:04.89   +14.420            
23    In-Weon.94 Lee           B2       KOR   2:05.57   +15.100            
24    Byeong-Soo Kim           B1       KOR   2:05.64   +15.170            
25    Seok-Jae Jeong           B1       KOR   2:06.13   +15.660   SB       
26    Keon-Tak Kim             B1       KOR   2:07.28   +16.810   SB       
27    Seung-Kwan Kim           B1       KOR   2:07.66   +17.190            
28    Han-Song Kim             C1       KOR   2:07.78   +17.310            
29    Byeong-Joon Jeong        B1       KOR   2:08.20   +17.730   SB       
30    Hyeon-Min Oh             D2       KOR   2:11.05   +20.580   SB       
31    Joon-Seok.97 Park        C1       KOR   2:11.44   +20.970            
32    Hyeon-Seung Lee          A1       KOR   2:12.89   +22.420   SB       
33    Jae-Kyeong Shim          C1       KOR   2:13.75   +23.280   SB       
34    Seung-Hyeon Kim          C2       KOR   2:13.76   +23.290   SB       
35    Jeong-Ho.85 Lee          Senior   KOR   2:14.61   +24.140   SB       
36    Jee-Hoon Jeong           C2       KOR   2:19.18   +28.710            
37    Hak-Jae Jeong            M40      KOR   2:21.99   +31.520   NRM      
38    Kee-Yeon Jeong           D2       KOR   2:24.86   +34.390            
39    Chang-Soon Park          D2       KOR   2:26.53   +36.060            
40    Jee-Seok Seo             C2       KOR   2:35.41   +44.940            
WDR   Keun-Weon Choi           Senior   KOR   -                            
WDR   Seung-Joon Yoon          B1       KOR   -                            



5000 meter (Men), 21.10.2010

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Byeong-Wook Ko      Neo      KOR   6:42.23                        
2     Seung-Hoon Lee      Neo      KOR   6:43.32   +1.090               
3     Hyeong-Joon Joo     Neo      KOR   6:53.62   +11.390              
4     Tae-Hoon Ko         A2       KOR   6:54.31   +12.080     SB       
5     Jin-Yeong Lee       A1       KOR   6:56.69   +14.460              
6     Jin-Soo Song        Neo      KOR   7:00.33   +18.100              
7     Seong-Kon Hong      Neo      KOR   7:04.67   +22.440              
8     Kyeong-Rok Ryu      Neo      KOR   7:05.07   +22.840              
9     Jong-Eun Kim        A1       KOR   7:05.25   +23.020              
10    Joo-Yeong.95 Park   C2       KOR   7:07.41   +25.180              
11    Se-Jin Lee          A1       KOR   7:07.84   +25.610     PB       
12    Yeong-Deuk Kim      A2       KOR   7:10.62   +28.390              
13    Seok-Min Park       A2       KOR   7:10.92   +28.690              
14    Dong-Hwan Weon      Neo      KOR   7:15.53   +33.300              
15    Hee-Soo Kim         B2       KOR   7:23.65   +41.420              
16    Jee-Soo.92 Kim      A2       KOR   7:23.79   +41.560     PB       
17    Ho-Kweon Jang       B1       KOR   7:26.91   +44.680              
18    Dong-Hyeok.96 Yoo   C1       KOR   7:42.89   +1.00.660   SB       
19    Jeong-Ho.85 Lee     Senior   KOR   8:04.10   +1.21.870   PB       
DNF   Sang-Yeop Yeo       Senior   KOR   -                              



1000 meter (Women), 21.10.2010

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Hyeon-Yeong Kim     B1    KOR   1:21.85                      
2     Seung-Joo Park      Neo   KOR   1:22.03   +0.180             
3     Yoo-Rim Kim         Neo   KOR   1:22.47   +0.620             
4     Seon-Bin Yoon       A2    KOR   1:24.33   +2.480             
5     Hyeon-A Kim         C2    KOR   1:24.75   +2.900             
6     Jee-Weon Yoon       A2    KOR   1:25.28   +3.430             
7     Hae-Ri Kwak         B1    KOR   1:25.30   +3.450             
8     Yeon-Joo Jang       C2    KOR   1:25.58   +3.730             
9     Jee-Hyeon Woo       B1    KOR   1:25.64   +3.790             
10    Jee-Weon.0294 Lee   B2    KOR   1:26.48   +4.630             
11    Seul-Lee Lee        Neo   KOR   1:26.91   +5.060             
12    Hyo-Eun Kweon       A2    KOR   1:27.27   +5.420             
13    Jee-Hye.93 Park     B2    KOR   1:28.32   +6.470             
14    Na-Eun Lim          A1    KOR   1:28.71   +6.860    PB       
15    Sa-Ra Hong          A1    KOR   1:29.69   +7.840             
16    Hyo-Jin Kang        C2    KOR   1:31.84   +9.990             
17    Min-Hwa Kim         C2    KOR   1:32.55   +10.700            
18    Hee-Weon Jeong      A1    KOR   1:32.80   +10.950            
19    Song-Lee Park       Neo   KOR   1:33.05   +11.200            
20    Hye-Joo Han         B1    KOR   1:33.61   +11.760            
21    Yoo-Na Jee          A2    KOR   1:34.66   +12.810            
22    Jee-Moon Hyeon      C2    KOR   1:35.76   +13.910            
23    Ka-Yeong No         C1    KOR   1:36.80   +14.950            



3000 meter (Women), 21.10.2010

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Bo-Reum Kim       A1   KOR   4:26.68                      
2     Mee Jang          C2   KOR   4:28.49   +1.810             
3     Hye-Jin Kim       A1   KOR   4:30.10   +3.420    SB       
4     Jeong-Soo Lim     A1   KOR   4:30.17   +3.490             
5     Yoon-Hee Heo      B1   KOR   4:33.03   +6.350             
6     Ye-Weon Nam       C2   KOR   4:33.14   +6.460             
7     Hwan-Hee Jo       B2   KOR   4:33.20   +6.520             
8     Soo-Jee.97 Jang   C1   KOR   4:42.02   +15.340            
9     Ye-Jee Kim        C2   KOR   4:45.52   +18.840            
10    Hye-Jeong Hwang   C1   KOR   4:54.70   +28.020            
DQ    Ha-Eun Hong       C2   KOR   -                            



1. Rekordmeeting
20. - 21.10.2010
Taeneung International Ice-Skating Rink (KOR)

NAME                     AG       500M                1000M               3000M               1500M               5000M               
                                  20.10.2010          20.10.2010          20.10.2010          21.10.2010          21.10.2010          
Soo-Joon Baek            Senior   38.05        (14)   1:17.45      (12)                                                               
Shin-Woo Lee             Neo      38.04        (13)   1:16.69      (8)                                                                
Kee-Ho Lee               Senior   36.94        (4)    1:13.67      (1)                                                                
Sang-Hyeon Jo            Neo      37.20        (7)    1:14.24      (3)                                                                
Byeong-Cheol Min         Neo      37.86        (10)   1:14.72      (5)                                                                
Chang-Ho Shin            Neo      38.45        (17)   1:16.87      (10)                                                               
Oh-Seong Han             Neo      38.78        (21)   1:17.00      (11)                                                               
Tae-Joon.92 Kim          A2       38.36        (16)   1:17.73      (13)                                                               
Joo-Hyeon Kweon          B2       40.83        (32)   1:24.05      (19)                                                               
Min-Joon Bang            A2       37.94        (12)   1:14.49      (4)                                                                
Tae-Yun Kim              B1       37.30        (8)    1:13.85      (2)                                                                
Seung-Hwan Jin           B2       40.28        (29)   1:21.08      (16)                                                               
Seon-Kyoo.40 Park        M70      2:00.81      (55)   2:53.26      (26)                                                               
Se-Weon Kim              M30      46.31        (51)   1:39.22      (24)                                                               
Yong-Min Jang            C1       43.96        (46)   1:28.36      (21)                                                               
Hyeong-Man Choi          M30      43.28        (45)   1:50.71      (25)                                                               
Kwang-Tae Kim            A1       41.56        (38)   1:20.90      (15)                                                               
Chae-Woon Park           D2       42.13        (39)   1:25.07      (20)                                                               
Jeong-Hwan Hwang         C2       44.00        (47)   1:29.29      (22)                                                               
Joo-Hyeong Lee           M35      46.12        (50)   1:34.51      (23)                                                               
Sang-Oh Jeong            B2       40.84        (33)                       4:32.99      (21)                                           
Yeong-Jin.95 Kim         B1       DNF                                     4:12.50      (6)                                            
Eun-Ho Jo                Neo      38.50        (18)                       4:14.83      (9)                                            
Seok-Joong Yoon          D2       42.66        (42)                       4:31.09      (17)                                           
Jin-Woo.94 Lee           B1       42.40        (40)                       4:15.64      (10)                                           
Hyeok-Joon No            D2       42.86        (44)                       4:20.84      (14)                                           
Kyoo-Hyeok Lee           Senior   35.72        (3)                                            1:52.04      (2)                        
Hee-Chan Lim             A1       38.96        (22)                                           2:00.64      (16)                       
Jin-Yong.86 Choi         Senior   37.11        (6)                                            2:00.21      (15)                       
Nam-Woo Kim              Neo      37.80        (9)                                            1:58.11      (10)                       
Sang-Hwan Nam            A2       37.86        (10)                                           1:58.57      (11)                       
Keon-Tak Kim             B1       41.01        (34)                                           2:07.28      (26)                       
In-Weon.94 Lee           B2       40.41        (30)                                           2:05.57      (23)                       
Seung-Hyeon Kim          C2       40.48        (31)                                           2:13.76      (34)                       
Joon-Seok.97 Park        C1       41.43        (37)                                           2:11.44      (31)                       
Kyeong-Rok Kim           C2       40.19        (28)                                           2:04.89      (22)                       
Jae-Kyeong Shim          C1       42.75        (43)                                           2:13.75      (33)                       
Chang-Soon Park          D2       45.76        (49)                                           2:26.53      (39)                       
Jee-Seok Seo             C2       1:43.16      (54)                                           2:35.41      (40)                       
Woo-Jin Kim              A1       36.98        (5)                                            1:52.67      (3)                        
Jin-Yeong Lee            A1       39.69        (27)                                                               6:56.69      (5)    
Tae-Hoon Ko              A2       39.11        (24)                                                               6:54.31      (4)    
Seung-Hoon Lee           Neo      39.54        (25)                                                               6:43.32      (2)    
Seok-Min Park            A2       38.62        (19)                                                               7:10.92      (13)   
Jee-Soo.92 Kim           A2       39.61        (26)                                                               7:23.79      (16)   
Hee-Soo Kim              B2       41.42        (36)                                                               7:23.65      (15)   
Se-Jin Lee               A1       38.74        (20)                                                               7:07.84      (11)   
Kang-Seok Lee            Senior   35.61        (2)                                                                                    
Tae-Beom Mo              Neo      35.58        (1)                                                                                    
Kang-Ho Lee              Senior   38.19        (15)                                                                                   
Seong-Kyoo.92 Kim        A2       DNF                                                                                                 
Boo-Nam Eom              M45      48.63        (52)                                                                                   
Kee-Woong Park           D2       44.62        (48)                                                                                   
Yoon-Hyeok Seo           C1       41.39        (35)                                                                                   
Sang-Ryeol.97 Choi       D2       42.52        (41)                                                                                   
Jae-Woo Choi             D2       49.21        (53)                                                                                   
Jin-Woo.86 Lee           Senior                       1:14.73      (6)                        1:55.73      (5)                        
Samuel (Sam-Yeol) Park   Neo                          1:16.70      (9)                        1:57.57      (9)                        
Byeong-Weon Kong         Neo                          1:16.07      (7)                        1:58.95      (12)                       
Seung-Kwan Kim           B1                           1:22.33      (17)                       2:07.66      (27)                       
Joon-Hong Lim            B2                           1:18.44      (14)                       2:01.48      (20)                       
Han-Song Kim             C1                           1:22.77      (18)                       2:07.78      (28)                       
Dae-Soon Kim             A2                                               4:14.33      (8)    1:59.32      (14)                       
Keun-Weon Choi           Senior                                           3:56.78      (1)    WDR                                     
Dae-Yeong Lee            A2                                               4:17.02      (13)   2:00.85      (18)                       
Kweon-Pyo Hong           A2                                               4:15.85      (11)   1:59.11      (13)                       
Seung-Joon Yoon          B1                                               WDR                 WDR                                     
Byeong-Soo Kim           B1                                               4:29.28      (16)   2:05.64      (24)                       
Jee-Hoon Jeong           C2                                               4:46.28      (23)   2:19.18      (36)                       
Byeong-Joon Jeong        B1                                               4:31.65      (19)   2:08.20      (29)                       
Seok-Jae Jeong           B1                                               4:31.33      (18)   2:06.13      (25)                       
Hyeon-Min Oh             D2                                               4:31.83      (20)   2:11.05      (30)                       
Kee-Yeon Jeong           D2                                               5:13.22      (24)   2:24.86      (38)                       
Joon Yoon                C2                                               4:21.05      (15)   2:04.30      (21)                       
Kyeong-Hoon.92 Lee       A2                                               4:16.80      (12)   2:01.24      (19)                       
Dong-Hwan Weon           Neo                                              4:07.64      (4)                        7:15.53      (14)   
Jong-Eun Kim             A1                                               4:08.68      (5)                        7:05.25      (9)    
Dong-Hyeok.96 Yoo        C1                                               4:40.06      (22)                       7:42.89      (18)   
Kyeong-Rok Ryu           Neo                                              4:06.08      (3)                        7:05.07      (8)    
Joon Moon                Senior                                           4:13.14      (7)                                            
Hong-Seon Ha             Neo                                              3:58.26      (2)                                            
Sang-Yeop Yeo            Senior                                                               1:55.83      (6)    DNF                 
Jin-Soo Song             Neo                                                                  1:52.84      (4)    7:00.33      (6)    
Yeong-Deuk Kim           A2                                                                   1:56.90      (8)    7:10.62      (12)   
Joo-Yeong.95 Park        C2                                                                   2:00.79      (17)   7:07.41      (10)   
Hyeong-Joon Joo          Neo                                                                  1:56.26      (7)    6:53.62      (3)    
Jeong-Ho.85 Lee          Senior                                                               2:14.61      (35)   8:04.10      (19)   
Jong-Woo Lee             Senior                                                               1:50.47      (1)                        
Hyeon-Seung Lee          A1                                                                   2:12.89      (32)                       
Hak-Jae Jeong            M40                                                                  2:21.99      (37)                       
Seong-Kon Hong           Neo                                                                                      7:04.67      (7)    
Byeong-Wook Ko           Neo                                                                                      6:42.23      (1)    
Ho-Kweon Jang            B1                                                                                       7:26.91      (17)   

NAME                AG       500M                1500M               1000M               3000M               
                             20.10.2010          20.10.2010          21.10.2010          21.10.2010          
Da-Weon Yoon        A1       42.86        (13)   2:18.10      (16)                                           
Min-Jee Oh          Senior   39.98        (2)    2:05.04      (4)                                            
Jee-Weon.0294 Lee   B2       42.94        (14)                       1:26.48      (10)                       
Seul-Lee Lee        Neo      42.46        (10)                       1:26.91      (11)                       
Yoo-Rim Kim         Neo      41.25        (6)                        1:22.47      (3)                        
Jee-Weon Yoon       A2       41.86        (8)                        1:25.28      (6)                        
Song-Lee Park       Neo      45.02        (23)                       1:33.05      (19)                       
Hyeon-A Kim         C2       41.76        (7)                        1:24.75      (5)                        
Hee-Weon Jeong      A1       47.45        (28)                       1:32.80      (18)                       
Sa-Ra Hong          A1       43.40        (15)                       1:29.69      (15)                       
Yoo-Na Jee          A2       46.12        (26)                       1:34.66      (21)                       
Seon-Bin Yoon       A2       42.08        (9)                        1:24.33      (4)                        
Yeon-Joo Jang       C2       42.53        (11)                       1:25.58      (8)                        
Hyeon-Yeong Kim     B1       40.60        (4)                        1:21.85      (1)                        
Hye-Joo Han         B1       45.13        (24)                       1:33.61      (20)                       
Hyo-Jin Kang        C2       44.26        (21)                       1:31.84      (16)                       
Jee-Hye.93 Park     B2       44.25        (20)                       1:28.32      (13)                       
Ka-Yeong No         C1       47.59        (29)                       1:36.80      (23)                       
Na-Eun Lim          A1       43.70        (17)                       1:28.71      (14)                       
Ye-Jee Kim          C2       43.98        (19)                                           4:45.52      (9)    
Soo-Jee.97 Jang     C1       43.87        (18)                                           4:42.02      (8)    
Bo-Ra.86 Lee        Senior   39.98        (2)                                                                
Sang-Hwa Lee        Neo      39.52        (1)                                                                
Jee-Min.92 Ahn      A2       40.60        (4)                                                                
Da-Som Hwang        D2       43.51        (16)                                                               
Dong-Joo Kim        B2       45.29        (25)                                                               
Soo-Jeong.95 Lee    C2       48.51        (31)                                                               
Woo-Ri Kim          A2       44.39        (22)                                                               
Song-Hee Han        D2       47.70        (30)                                                               
Lee-Na Shin         B1       42.64        (12)                                                               
Eun-Jeong Choi      C2       47.00        (27)                                                               
Jee-Yoon.99 Choi    D1       51.57        (32)                                                               
Seung-Joo Park      Neo                          2:09.83      (8)    1:22.03      (2)                        
Hyo-Eun Kweon       A2                           2:14.41      (13)   1:27.27      (12)                       
Hae-Ri Kwak         B1                           2:11.11      (10)   1:25.30      (7)                        
Jee-Hyeon Woo       B1                           2:12.59      (12)   1:25.64      (9)                        
Min-Hwa Kim         C2                           2:21.95      (18)   1:32.55      (17)                       
Jee-Moon Hyeon      C2                           DQ                  1:35.76      (22)                       
Jeong-Soo Lim       A1                           2:09.58      (6)                        4:30.17      (4)    
Ye-Weon Nam         C2                           2:11.22      (11)                       4:33.14      (6)    
Hye-Jin Kim         A1                           2:10.69      (9)                        4:30.10      (3)    
Mee Jang            C2                           2:09.37      (5)                        4:28.49      (2)    
Hye-Jeong Hwang     C1                           2:18.90      (17)                       4:54.70      (10)   
Ha-Eun Hong         C2                           2:17.14      (15)                       DQ                  
Yoon-Hee Heo        B1                           2:09.60      (7)                        4:33.03      (5)    
Bo-Reum Kim         A1                           DQ                                      4:26.68      (1)    
Joo-Yeon.87 Lee     Neo                          2:03.53      (1)                                            
Hye-Soo Jo          Senior                       2:14.51      (14)                                           
Seon-Yeong No       Neo                          2:03.53      (1)                                            
Do-Yeong Park       A1                           2:04.77      (3)                                            
Hwan-Hee Jo         B2                                                                   4:33.20      (7)