Competition: Internationaler Deloitte Junior Cup

Information:
  • 50 athletes from 1 nation
  • 24 women and 26 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 150 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 55.97 Felix Taubner (E1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:10.52 Jonathan Carl (D1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:10.49 Louisa Schaefer (D1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:09.20 Benedict Stoll (D2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:07.09 Vera Knapp (D1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:06.09 Manuel Gras (D2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:06.03 Sophie Reinländer (D2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:05.94 Patricia Schmidt (D2) 02.02.2008
500 meter 1:04.45 Michael Wels (E1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:04.26 Maximilian Strübe (D2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:10.74 Pauline Dimitrovici (D2) 02.02.2008
500 meter 53.16 Hendrik Dombek (E2) 02.02.2008
500 meter 50.09 Franz Kittsteiner (C1) 02.02.2008
500 meter 49.40 Gary Klug (E2) 02.02.2008
500 meter 45.88 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (D2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 40.04 Michelle Roth (E1) 02.02.2008
300 meter 39.97 Philip Wellmitz (E2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 35.12 Felix Taubner (E1) 02.02.2008
300 meter 34.45 Carmen Schwarz (C1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:21.58 Melina Hess (E2) 02.02.2008
1000 meter 1:44.74 Philipp Bromm (C1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:44.16 Philip Wellmitz (E2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:43.08 Michelle Roth (E1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:41.60 Eva Kastenbauer (E1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:37.86 Kevin Förster (E1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:36.56 Alicia Baier (E1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:34.23 Michael Wels (E1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:33.41 Jennifer Haan (E2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:33.40 Stephanie Hofstetter (E2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 33.01 Hendrik Dombek (E2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:21.20 Felix Taubner (E1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:18.50 Henry Lauber (E2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:16.35 Hendrik Dombek (E2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:14.66 Jasmin Baier (D1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:12.15 Pedro Beckert (D1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:12.06 Vanessa Suneritsch (D2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:11.74 Paul Passek (D1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:11.35 Jessika Walter (D1) 02.02.2008
300 meter 30.14 Lena Streb (D2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 32.44 Andreas Frodl (C1) 02.02.2008
300 meter 32.27 Cornelia Stockbauer (C1) 02.02.2008
300 meter 32.24 Tobias Staudacher (D2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 31.87 Melina Hess (E2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 31.45 Franz Kittsteiner (C1) 02.02.2008
300 meter 30.98 Max Baader (C1) 02.02.2008
300 meter 30.59 Gary Klug (E2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 30.57 Philipp Schmitter (C2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 30.43 Felix Wenger (D2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 29.79 Julia Schessner (C2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 28.73 Becky Beermann-Wendel (C2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 28.61 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (D2) 02.02.2008
Last Update: 24.02.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
700 meter 1:10.74 Pauline Dimitrovici (D2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 34.45 Carmen Schwarz (C1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:04.26 Maximilian Strübe (D2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:05.94 Patricia Schmidt (D2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:06.03 Sophie Reinländer (D2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:06.09 Manuel Gras (D2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 28.73 Becky Beermann-Wendel (C2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:09.20 Benedict Stoll (D2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:10.49 Louisa Schaefer (D1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:10.52 Jonathan Carl (D1) 02.02.2008
300 meter 32.27 Cornelia Stockbauer (C1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:11.35 Jessika Walter (D1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:12.06 Vanessa Suneritsch (D2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:18.50 Henry Lauber (E2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:34.23 Michael Wels (E1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:36.56 Alicia Baier (E1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:41.60 Eva Kastenbauer (E1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:43.08 Michelle Roth (E1) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:44.16 Philip Wellmitz (E2) 02.02.2008
700 meter 1:07.09 Vera Knapp (D1) 02.02.2008
300 meter 30.14 Lena Streb (D2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 30.43 Felix Wenger (D2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 30.59 Gary Klug (E2) 02.02.2008
300 meter 30.98 Max Baader (C1) 02.02.2008
300 meter 32.24 Tobias Staudacher (D2) 02.02.2008
Last Update: 24.02.2024