Competition: German Championships AG 14/15 Allround 2005

Rink:
Berlin (GER)
Date:
12. - 13.02.2005
Records:
Information:
  • 99 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 43 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 396 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
12. - 13.02.2005

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Jennifer Bay (C1) GER 43.65 (1) 1:28.46 (1) 43.25 (1) SB 2:14.19 (1) SB 175.860 -
2 Lisa-Maria Schnabel (C1) GER 43.80 (2) SB 1:29.66 (3) SB 43.90 (2) 2:19.90 (6) SB 179.163 +3.303
3 Elisa Kießling (C1) GER 44.54 (5) 1:29.20 (2) SB 44.69 (4) 2:18.59 (3) 180.026 +4.166
4 Alexandra Hubert (C1) GER 44.93 (7) SB 1:30.25 (4) SB 45.09 (8) 2:18.64 (4) SB 181.358 +5.498
5 Katharina Gambs (C1) GER 44.84 (6) 1:30.84 (5) PB 44.79 (6) PB 2:19.53 (5) PB 181.560 +5.700
6 Laura Sauerteig (C1) GER 45.12 (10) SB 1:31.50 (6) SB 45.70 (11) 2:18.26 (2) PB 182.656 +6.796
7 Laura Streb (C1) GER 44.33 (4) SB 1:32.12 (10) SB 44.84 (7) 2:22.58 (9) SB 182.756 +6.896
8 Monique Metz (C1) GER 44.01 (3) SB 1:31.68 (8) 44.69 (4) 2:25.07 (13) 182.896 +7.036
9 Christin Greyer (C1) GER 45.01 (8) 1:32.64 (11) 44.56 (3) 2:21.03 (8) SB 182.900 +7.040
10 Anne Uhlig (C1) GER 45.72 (14) 1:31.66 (7) SB 45.67 (10) SB 2:23.32 (10) SB 184.993 +9.133
11 Franziska Neupert (C1) GER 45.29 (12) SB 1:32.08 (9) PB 45.90 (12) 2:24.05 (11) PB 185.246 +9.386
12 Katharina Huber (C1) GER 45.22 (11) SB 1:34.63 (20) SB 45.59 (9) 2:24.80 (12) SB 186.391 +10.531
13 Ann-Christin Holzhäuser (C1) GER 45.61 (13) SB 1:33.77 (16) SB 45.96 (13) 2:26.34 (15) SB 187.235 +11.375
14 Grit Heidemüller (C1) GER 46.14 (16) 1:33.05 (13) PB 46.11 (16) PB 2:26.92 (16) PB 187.748 +11.888
15 Caroline Feith (C1) GER 46.20 (17) SB 1:33.58 (15) SB 46.36 (17) 2:25.44 (14) 187.830 +11.970
16 Veronika Hallweger (C1) GER 57.31 (24) 1:32.69 (12) SB 46.82 (19) 2:21.00 (7) SB 197.475 +21.615
Sarah Wittig (C1) GER 45.03 (9) PB 1:33.53 (14) DNS - - -
Anja Lerps (C1) GER 48.94 (23) PB 1:38.63 (24) PB 49.16 (23) - - -
Katja Wöckel (C1) GER 48.79 (22) 1:38.09 (23) 48.14 (21) SB - - -
Lydia Hennig (C1) GER 48.48 (21) SB 1:37.19 (22) SB 48.81 (22) - - -
Isabelle Deicke (C1) GER 48.00 (20) 1:37.17 (21) SB 47.59 (20) SB - - -
Ines Uhlenhut (C1) GER 47.03 (19) 1:33.84 (17) SB 46.75 (18) SB - - -
Anja Pawlik (C1) GER 46.26 (18) 1:34.15 (18) PB 46.09 (15) PB - - -
Melanie Mair (C1) GER 45.87 (15) SB 1:34.27 (19) SB 45.98 (14) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
12. - 13.02.2005

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Katja Franzen (C2) GER 41.29 (1) 1:24.22 (1) NRJ 41.00 (1) NRJ 2:10.88 (1) NRJ 168.026 -
2 Cynthia Michel (C2) GER 42.73 (2) 1:26.72 (2) SB 42.64 (2) 2:16.19 (4) 174.126 +6.100
3 Maxi Leipelt (C2) GER 43.08 (3) SB 1:27.33 (3) SB 43.64 (4) 2:15.72 (3) 175.625 +7.599
4 Sandra Schmitt (C2) GER 43.32 (4) PB 1:27.61 (4) PB 43.42 (3) 2:16.56 (7) PB 176.065 +8.039
5 Maren Thies (C2) GER 43.45 (5) SB 1:28.43 (7) SB 43.70 (5) 2:16.54 (6) SB 176.878 +8.852
6 Rebecca Schmidt (C2) GER 43.47 (6) PB 1:27.88 (5) SB 44.31 (9) 2:15.50 (2) SB 176.886 +8.860
7 Nicole Beyer (C2) GER 44.19 (9) 1:28.06 (6) SB 44.25 (8) 2:16.89 (8) 178.100 +10.074
8 Karolin Siebert (C2) GER 43.76 (7) SB 1:29.82 (13) SB 43.84 (6) 2:17.25 (11) SB 178.260 +10.234
9 Sophie-Anne Manthey (C2) GER 44.52 (12) 1:28.92 (9) PB 44.09 (7) PB 2:17.38 (12) PB 178.863 +10.837
10 Katrin Bärwolff (C2) GER 44.64 (14) SB 1:28.85 (8) SB 44.73 (12) 2:16.23 (5) SB 179.205 +11.179
11 Angela Langels (C2) GER 44.33 (10) PB 1:29.16 (10) PB 44.69 (11) 2:17.20 (10) PB 179.333 +11.307
12 Kristin Modest (C2) GER 44.44 (11) 1:29.48 (12) SB 44.74 (13) 2:16.98 (9) SB 179.580 +11.554
13 Janina Nitsch (C2) GER 44.14 (8) SB 1:29.43 (11) SB 44.49 (10) 2:18.74 (14) SB 179.591 +11.565
14 Franziska Erler (C2) GER 45.18 (17) 1:29.98 (15) SB 45.12 (17) SB 2:18.79 (15) SB 181.553 +13.527
15 Eva Kriechbaumer (C2) GER 45.09 (16) 1:29.95 (14) SB 45.24 (18) 2:19.17 (16) 181.695 +13.669
16 Madelaine Danzke (C2) GER 45.25 (20) SB 1:30.62 (17) SB 45.81 (22) 2:18.61 (13) SB 182.573 +14.547
17 Christina Göpfert (C2) GER 45.21 (18) 1:31.30 (20) PB 44.92 (15) SB 2:20.90 (18) PB 182.746 +14.720
18 Lina Hiller (C2) GER 45.32 (21) 1:30.70 (18) SB 45.32 (19) 2:20.29 (17) PB 182.753 +14.727
19 Livia Müller (C2) GER 45.43 (22) 1:31.34 (21) SB 45.64 (21) 2:22.55 (21) 184.256 +16.230
20 Ulrike Topp (C2) GER 46.15 (26) 1:31.18 (19) PB 45.51 (20) PB 2:21.60 (19) PB 184.450 +16.424
21 Elisa Zander (C2) GER 44.92 (15) 1:32.68 (24) SB 44.89 (14) 2:26.08 (22) SB 184.843 +16.817
22 Saskia Nagel (C2) GER 45.97 (24) SB 1:30.60 (16) PB 46.35 (25) 2:21.95 (20) SB 184.936 +16.910
Kristina Hellwig (C2) GER DNF DNS - - - -
Ulrike Kühn (C2) GER 45.89 (23) SB 1:31.52 (22) SB DNS - - -
Annika Geithe (C2) GER 50.98 (31) 1:49.26 (31) 51.97 (30) - - -
Theresa Friedrich (C2) GER 46.45 (28) 1:36.64 (30) 46.44 (26) PB - - -
Franziska Herget (C2) GER 47.18 (30) 1:34.72 (27) PB 46.48 (27) PB - - -
Sophia Müller (C2) GER 46.25 (27) 1:35.14 (28) 46.51 (28) - - -
Clara Paumen (C2) GER 47.00 (29) 1:32.95 (26) SB 46.64 (29) SB - - -
Juliane Gerhardt (C2) GER 46.12 (25) 1:32.85 (25) PB 46.00 (23) PB - - -
Franziska Kittsteiner (C2) GER 44.54 (13) PB 1:35.29 (29) SB 45.03 (16) - - -
Theresa Stein (C2) GER 45.22 (19) 1:31.82 (23) PB 46.33 (24) - - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.02.2005

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter