Competition: German Championships AG 14/15 Allround 2005

Rink:
Berlin (GER)
Date:
12. - 13.02.2005
Records:
Information:
  • 99 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 43 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 396 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors C1 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.02.2005

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Hubert Hirschbichler (C1) GER 40.19 (1) 2:01.70 (1) SB 1:19.44 (1) 4:19.27 (1) SB 163.687 SB -
2 Simon Moor (C1) GER 41.10 (2) SB 2:10.16 (3) SB 1:24.67 (3) SB 4:34.49 (6) SB 172.569 SB +8.882
3 Niclas Kleyling (C1) GER 42.20 (3) SB 2:11.08 (5) SB 1:24.50 (2) SB 4:31.71 (4) SB 173.428 SB +9.741
4 Hannes Bimböse (C1) GER 42.90 (6) SB 2:09.90 (2) SB 1:25.08 (4) SB 4:32.49 (5) 174.155 SB +10.468
5 Sebastian Stadler (C1) GER 43.26 (7) SB 2:10.27 (4) SB 1:25.37 (5) SB 4:31.48 (2) SB 174.614 SB +10.927
6 Korvin Hertel (C1) GER 42.40 (4) SB 2:12.96 (6) SB 1:26.21 (6) SB 4:31.58 (3) SB 175.088 SB +11.401
7 Stephan Grimm (C1) GER 42.52 (5) PB 2:12.97 (7) PB 1:26.29 (7) PB 4:40.67 (7) PB 176.766 PB +13.079
8 Mike Schmieder (C1) GER 43.42 (8) PB 2:13.37 (8) PB 1:27.56 (8) PB 4:44.85 (8) PB 179.131 PB +15.444
9 Dennis Klatt (C1) GER 43.62 (9) SB 2:18.88 (10) PB 1:28.57 (9) PB 4:45.28 (9) PB 181.744 PB +18.057
10 Matthias Schwitalle (C1) GER 44.86 (12) SB 2:21.14 (11) SB 1:31.20 (12) SB 4:47.47 (11) SB 185.417 SB +21.730
11 Robert Richter (C1) GER 45.82 (13) SB 2:18.67 (9) SB 1:31.52 (13) SB 4:45.92 (10) SB 185.456 SB +21.769
12 Marcus Sickora (C1) GER 44.02 (10) SB 2:22.71 (12) SB 1:30.06 (10) PB 5:10.30 (12) SB 188.336 PB +24.649
Martin Leistner (C1) GER 49.85 (16) 2:42.91 (16) 1:42.76 (16) - - -
Gregor Grothe (C1) GER 46.59 (15) 2:26.06 (15) SB 1:34.51 (15) - - -
Andy Sechting (C1) GER 46.29 (14) PB 2:23.88 (13) PB 1:32.62 (14) PB - - -
Thomas Wilkens (C1) GER 44.10 (11) PB 2:25.09 (14) PB 1:30.77 (11) PB - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C2 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.02.2005

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Sebastian Richter (C2) GER 40.37 (1) 2:04.14 (1) SB 1:20.69 (1) 4:24.23 (2) SB 166.133 SB -
2 Patrick Beckert (C2) GER 41.30 (2) SB 2:04.15 (2) SB 1:21.55 (2) SB 4:18.31 (1) NRJ 166.509 SB +0.376
3 Kay Junghanns (C2) GER 41.38 (5) 2:06.10 (3) SB 1:21.96 (3) SB 4:25.52 (3) SB 168.646 SB +2.513
4 Timo Rothe (C2) GER 41.55 (7) SB 2:07.57 (5) SB 1:22.95 (6) SB 4:25.91 (4) SB 169.866 SB +3.733
5 Felix Scherf (C2) GER 41.31 (3) SB 2:07.63 (6) SB 1:22.16 (4) SB 4:30.22 (5) SB 169.969 SB +3.836
6 Michael Louzil (C2) GER 41.38 (5) SB 2:06.83 (4) SB 1:22.43 (5) SB 4:32.24 (6) SB 170.244 SB +4.111
7 Sebastian Brüll (C2) GER 41.65 (8) SB 2:10.54 (7) 1:24.52 (8) SB 4:36.66 (7) SB 173.533 SB +7.400
8 Kristian Müller (C2) GER 42.26 (10) 2:11.92 (8) 1:25.78 (11) SB 4:37.97 (9) SB 175.451 SB +9.318
9 Daniel Ullmann (C2) GER 42.86 (13) SB 2:12.42 (9) SB 1:25.52 (9) SB 4:36.72 (8) SB 175.880 PB +9.747
10 Pal Olasz (C2) GER 42.19 (9) 2:13.77 (12) SB 1:25.82 (12) SB 4:42.74 (13) SB 176.813 SB +10.680
11 Maximilian Bergt (C2) GER 42.66 (12) SB 2:13.61 (10) SB 1:25.55 (10) PB 4:43.96 (16) SB 177.297 PB +11.164
12 Felix Titze (C2) GER 42.58 (11) SB 2:14.28 (16) 1:26.57 (13) PB 4:42.05 (10) PB 177.633 PB +11.500
13 Andreas Domke (C2) GER 43.26 (16) 2:13.75 (11) SB 1:27.83 (16) SB 4:43.54 (15) PB 179.014 PB +12.881
14 Fabian Kranz (C2) GER 43.08 (14) 2:15.06 (18) PB 1:27.30 (15) PB 4:46.77 (17) PB 179.545 PB +13.412
15 Mischa Wolf (C2) GER 44.11 (23) 2:14.96 (17) SB 1:28.25 (17) SB 4:42.17 (11) SB 180.249 SB +14.116
16 Paul Krehl (C2) GER 44.40 (24) SB 2:13.83 (13) PB 1:28.76 (21) PB 4:42.57 (12) PB 180.485 PB +14.352
17 Georg Kunzmann (C2) GER 43.36 (17) SB 2:15.75 (20) SB 1:28.49 (20) SB 4:47.02 (18) SB 180.691 SB +14.558
18 Christian Junker (C2) GER 52.44 (26) 2:14.07 (14) PB 1:26.74 (14) PB 4:43.01 (14) PB 187.668 +21.535
Florian Arnold (C2) GER DQ 2:20.11 (26) SB 1:31.06 (25) - - -
Wolf Schessner (C2) GER 43.51 (18) 2:15.45 (19) 1:42.73 (27) - - -
Rico Weitthauer (C2) GER 43.98 (22) 2:22.52 (27) 1:32.27 (26) - - -
Franz Nüssler (C2) GER 44.40 (24) SB 2:19.30 (25) SB 1:30.52 (24) - - -
Patrick Jacobs (C2) GER 43.95 (21) PB 2:19.13 (24) PB 1:29.45 (23) PB - - -
Peter Knoblauch (C2) GER 43.15 (15) 2:18.42 (23) SB 1:29.10 (22) - - -
Sebastian Schinner (C2) GER 43.92 (20) SB 2:17.14 (22) SB 1:28.48 (19) SB - - -
Toni Job (C2) GER 43.81 (19) SB 2:16.09 (21) SB 1:28.28 (18) - - -
Philipp Stimberg (C2) GER 41.32 (4) 2:14.26 (15) 1:24.46 (7) SB - - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.02.2005

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter