Competition: Bayerische Meisterschaften

Information:
  • 89 athletes from 2 nations
  • 51 women and 38 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 300m, 500m)
  • 267 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.02 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (B1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.08 Moritz Geisreiter.93 (B2) 26.02.2011
Last Update: 05.03.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.02 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (B1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.08 Moritz Geisreiter.93 (B2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 42.10 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (B1) 27.02.2011
Last Update: 05.03.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.02 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (B1) 26.02.2011
Last Update: 05.03.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
200 meter 28.64 Kirill Emschermann (F2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 34.88 Sonja Schmaus (E2) 27.02.2011
200 meter 34.74 Katharina Glik (F1) 27.02.2011
200 meter 34.26 Indira Widnyana (F1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 33.68 Franziska Schönig (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 31.23 Michael Wels (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 31.10 Melanie Schwabl (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 29.89 Kevin Förster (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 29.62 Johannes Holzner (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 29.28 Markus Salzinger (D2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 29.14 Maximilian Hofstetter (F2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 34.95 Theresa Rückel (D2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 28.52 Julia Schwabl (F1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 28.48 Christian Grundner (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 27.94 Thomas Hallweger (n/a) 26.02.2011
200 meter 27.34 Romy Wichers (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 27.31 Fabio Koschke (F1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 26.94 Elsa Haw (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 26.29 Kirsten Strauss (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 26.21 Stefan Mühlberger (E2) 27.02.2011
200 meter 25.91 Lara Kroner (F2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 25.48 N. N. (E1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 48.14 Corinna Schaber (B2) 26.02.2011
1500 meter 2:39.84 Corinna Schaber (B2) 27.02.2011
1500 meter 2:20.45 Tim Taubner (B1) 26.02.2011
1000 meter 1:52.76 Paula Schotte (C1) 26.02.2011
1000 meter 1:33.20 Lena Tölle (C2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 1:04.71 Laura Burkhard (D2) 27.02.2011
500 meter 58.88 Lukas Ditzel (C1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 54.84 Theresa Rückel (D2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 49.95 Paula Schotte (C1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 49.34 Melanie Schwabl (D1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 49.26 Julian Weiss (C1) 27.02.2011
200 meter 24.90 Sonja Schmaus (E2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 43.73 Tim Taubner (B1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 41.02 Thomas Hallweger (n/a) 26.02.2011
300 meter 40.14 Christian Grundner (E1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 38.44 Lisa Dufter (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 38.29 Laura Burkhard (D2) 27.02.2011
300 meter 37.61 Markus Andreas Schenk (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 36.36 Stefan Mühlberger (E2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 35.84 Sabrina Lohmaier (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 35.68 Patrick Nowak (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 35.06 Daniel Hackner (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.31 Johannes Holzner (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.83 Andrej Anka (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.81 Anita Dumberger (E2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.72 Anna Maria Pichler (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.70 Stephanie Hofstetter (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.54 Michael Wels (D2) Stephanie Krause (E2) 27.02.2011
100 meter 12.44 Franziska Fuchs (B1) Yannick Le Guay (D1) Julian Weiss (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.43 Melanie Schwabl (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.40 Corinna Schaber (B2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.39 Kevin Förster (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.37 Annalena Plereiter (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.40 Patrick Nowak (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.21 Maximilian Kroner (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.13 Lena Tölle (C2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.10 Vanessa Suneritsch (B1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.08 Simon Graf (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.01 Franz Kittsteiner (B2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.99 Paula Schotte (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.93 Markus Salzinger (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.70 Tim Taubner (B1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.55 Mona Geisreiter (B1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.28 Andreas Frodl (B2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.37 Franziska Pfisterer (D1) 27.02.2011
200 meter 24.50 Jan Vollmer (E2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 24.41 Benedikt Triendl (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 23.73 Tamira Brunner (E2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 22.82 Stephanie Krause (E2) 27.02.2011
200 meter 22.48 Marie Saurler (E2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 21.78 Anita Dumberger (E2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 15.45 Beatrice Le Guay (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 15.35 Virginia Zindler (D1) Thomas Hallweger (n/a) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.97 Lisa Dufter (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.66 Theresa Rückel (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.02 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (B1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.30 Stefan Mühlberger (E2) 27.02.2011
100 meter 14.09 Sabrina Lohmaier (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.99 Lukas Ditzel (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.91 Maximilian Treiber (E2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.86 Jan Vollmer (E2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.57 Eva Kastenbauer (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.56 Franziska Schönig (D1) 27.02.2011
100 meter 13.49 Sonja Schmaus (E2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.48 Tamira Brunner (E2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.46 Daniel Hackner (D2) 26.02.2011
Last Update: 05.03.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.02 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (B1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.08 Moritz Geisreiter.93 (B2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.28 Andreas Frodl (B2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.34 Joel Dufter (B1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.35 Hendrik Dombek (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.55 Mona Geisreiter (B1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.70 Tim Taubner (B1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.73 Lena Hochreiter (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.88 Maja Finke (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.93 Markus Salzinger (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 11.99 Paula Schotte (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.01 Franz Kittsteiner (B2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.05 Johanna Gschwendtner (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.08 Simon Graf (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.10 Vanessa Suneritsch (B1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.13 Lena Tölle (C2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.21 Maximilian Kroner (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.31 Johannes Holzner (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.37 Annalena Plereiter (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.39 Kevin Förster (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.40 Corinna Schaber (B2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.43 Melanie Schwabl (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.44 Franziska Fuchs (B1) Yannick Le Guay (D1) Julian Weiss (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.54 Michael Wels (D2) Stephanie Krause (E2) 27.02.2011
100 meter 12.55 Jan Albat (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.58 Josephine Heimerl (E1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.60 Adrian Taubner (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.70 Stephanie Hofstetter (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.72 Anna Maria Pichler (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.81 Anita Dumberger (E2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.83 Andrej Anka (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 12.90 Florian Hofstetter (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.30 Tamara Kühn (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.32 Susanna Becker (E1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.34 Marie Saurler (E2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.40 Patrick Nowak (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.46 Daniel Hackner (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.48 Tamira Brunner (E2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.49 Sonja Schmaus (E2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.56 Franziska Schönig (D1) 27.02.2011
100 meter 13.57 Eva Kastenbauer (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.79 Fabio Möhle (E2) 27.02.2011
100 meter 13.83 Emilia Schösser (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.86 Jan Vollmer (E2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.91 Maximilian Treiber (E2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.92 Johann Kaiser (F2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 13.99 Lukas Ditzel (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.05 N. N. (E1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.08 Benedikt Triendl (E1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.09 Sabrina Lohmaier (D1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.23 Markus Andreas Schenk (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.30 Stefan Mühlberger (E2) 27.02.2011
100 meter 14.32 Fabio Koschke (F1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.34 Lara Kroner (F2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.37 Franziska Pfisterer (D1) 27.02.2011
100 meter 14.39 Melissa Olufs (E1) 27.02.2011
100 meter 14.49 Carolin Suneritsch (D1) Verena Eberl (C2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.64 Romy Wichers (E1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.66 Theresa Rückel (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.88 Julia Bachl (F1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 14.93 Eva Helminger (F2) 27.02.2011
100 meter 14.97 Lisa Dufter (D2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 15.09 Kirill Emschermann (F2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 15.35 Virginia Zindler (D1) Thomas Hallweger (n/a) 26.02.2011
100 meter 15.41 Lukas Salzinger (F2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 15.45 Beatrice Le Guay (C1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 15.79 Indira Widnyana (F1) 26.02.2011
100 meter 16.08 Clea Zimmermann (F2) 26.02.2011
100 meter 18.04 Katharina Glik (F1) 27.02.2011
100 meter 20.09 Laura Burkhard (D2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 21.78 Anita Dumberger (E2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 22.48 Marie Saurler (E2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 22.62 Josephine Heimerl (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 22.82 Stephanie Krause (E2) 27.02.2011
200 meter 23.73 Tamira Brunner (E2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 24.35 Julia Hümpfner (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 24.41 Benedikt Triendl (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 24.50 Jan Vollmer (E2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 24.64 Susanna Becker (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 24.90 Sonja Schmaus (E2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 25.00 Johann Kaiser (F2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 25.48 N. N. (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 25.91 Lara Kroner (F2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 26.21 Stefan Mühlberger (E2) 27.02.2011
200 meter 26.29 Kirsten Strauss (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 26.92 Eva Helminger (F2) 27.02.2011
200 meter 26.94 Elsa Haw (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 27.29 Julia Bachl (F1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 27.31 Fabio Koschke (F1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 27.34 Romy Wichers (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 27.94 Thomas Hallweger (n/a) 26.02.2011
200 meter 28.36 Lukas Salzinger (F2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 28.48 Christian Grundner (E1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 28.52 Julia Schwabl (F1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 28.64 Kirill Emschermann (F2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 29.14 Maximilian Hofstetter (F2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 29.28 Markus Salzinger (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 29.62 Johannes Holzner (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 29.89 Kevin Förster (D2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 30.02 Maximilian Geppert (F1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 30.17 Annalena Plereiter (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 30.74 Yannick Le Guay (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 30.92 Adrian Taubner (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 31.10 Melanie Schwabl (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 31.18 Anita Dumberger (E2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 31.23 Michael Wels (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 31.25 Anna Maria Pichler (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 31.41 Josephine Heimerl (E1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 31.74 Florian Hofstetter (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 31.80 Charlotte Olufs (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 32.16 Jan Albat (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 32.22 Astrid Grüning (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 32.77 Marie Saurler (E2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 33.21 Stephanie Krause (E2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 33.49 Emilia Schösser (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 33.68 Franziska Schönig (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 34.07 Susanna Becker (E1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 34.18 Franziska Pfisterer (D1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 34.26 Indira Widnyana (F1) 26.02.2011
200 meter 34.64 Clea Zimmermann (F2) 26.02.2011
200 meter 34.74 Katharina Glik (F1) 27.02.2011
300 meter 34.88 Sonja Schmaus (E2) 27.02.2011
300 meter 34.95 Theresa Rückel (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 35.02 Julia Hümpfner (E1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 35.06 Daniel Hackner (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 35.21 Benedikt Triendl (E1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 35.51 Sebastian Hümpfner (D1) 27.02.2011
300 meter 35.68 Patrick Nowak (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 35.84 Sabrina Lohmaier (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 35.86 N. N. (E1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 36.21 Fabio Möhle (E2) 27.02.2011
300 meter 36.36 Stefan Mühlberger (E2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 36.58 Johann Kaiser (F2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 36.87 Lara Kroner (F2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 37.17 Romy Wichers (E1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 37.31 Carolin Suneritsch (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 37.53 Melissa Olufs (E1) 27.02.2011
300 meter 37.61 Markus Andreas Schenk (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 38.29 Laura Burkhard (D2) 27.02.2011
300 meter 38.44 Lisa Dufter (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 40.14 Christian Grundner (E1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 40.30 Joel Dufter (B1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 40.34 Eva Helminger (F2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 40.67 Fabio Koschke (F1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 40.92 Florian Becker (C2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 41.02 Thomas Hallweger (n/a) 26.02.2011
300 meter 41.28 Lukas Salzinger (F2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 41.58 Kirill Emschermann (F2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 41.68 Virginia Zindler (D1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 41.78 Maximilian Hofstetter (F2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 42.10 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (B1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 42.41 Andreas Frodl (B2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 42.44 Clea Zimmermann (F2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 42.85 Beate Plendl (B1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 43.31 Maximilian Geppert (F1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 43.73 Tim Taubner (B1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 44.64 Franz Kittsteiner (B2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 45.77 Markus Salzinger (D2) 26.02.2011
300 meter 46.27 Julia Bachl (F1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 47.05 Maja Finke (C1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 48.14 Corinna Schaber (B2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 48.41 Maximilian Kroner (C1) 27.02.2011
500 meter 48.84 Simon Graf (C1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 48.92 Annalena Plereiter (D1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 49.26 Julian Weiss (C1) 27.02.2011
500 meter 49.34 Melanie Schwabl (D1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 49.52 Yannick Le Guay (D1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 49.95 Paula Schotte (C1) 26.02.2011
300 meter 50.44 Katharina Glik (F1) 27.02.2011
500 meter 50.83 Anna Maria Pichler (D1) 27.02.2011
500 meter 51.17 Michael Wels (D2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 51.22 Andrej Anka (C1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 51.99 Tamara Kühn (C1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 52.74 Eva Kastenbauer (D2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 54.24 Emilia Schösser (D1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 54.71 Franziska Schönig (D1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 54.84 Theresa Rückel (D2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 55.00 Sophie Kringer (D1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 55.37 Jan Albat (D2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 58.88 Lukas Ditzel (C1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 59.71 Carolin Suneritsch (D1) Sabrina Lohmaier (D1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 1:00.12 Verena Eberl (C2) 27.02.2011
500 meter 1:02.57 Patrick Nowak (D1) 26.02.2011
500 meter 1:04.18 Lisa Dufter (D2) 26.02.2011
500 meter 1:04.71 Laura Burkhard (D2) 27.02.2011
1000 meter 1:33.20 Lena Tölle (C2) 26.02.2011
1000 meter 1:38.22 Maja Finke (C1) 26.02.2011
1000 meter 1:40.84 Simon Graf (C1) 26.02.2011
1000 meter 1:42.44 Maximilian Kroner (C1) 27.02.2011
1000 meter 1:42.57 Stephanie Hofstetter (C1) 26.02.2011
1000 meter 1:47.55 Julian Weiss (C1) 27.02.2011
1000 meter 1:48.75 Andrej Anka (C1) 26.02.2011
1000 meter 1:52.03 Tamara Kühn (C1) 26.02.2011
1000 meter 1:52.76 Paula Schotte (C1) 26.02.2011
1000 meter 2:09.37 Verena Eberl (C2) 26.02.2011
1500 meter 2:13.91 Andreas Frodl (B2) 26.02.2011
1000 meter 2:15.95 Beatrice Le Guay (C1) 26.02.2011
1500 meter 2:20.45 Tim Taubner (B1) 26.02.2011
1500 meter 2:39.84 Corinna Schaber (B2) 27.02.2011
Last Update: 05.03.2024