Competition: Poland - Junior Championships 2022

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
14. - 16.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 30 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 530 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior B , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
14. - 16.01.2022

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 37.38 (2) 4:03.05 (1) 1:54.95 (2) 7:00.11 (1) NRJ 158.215 PB -
2 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 37.14 (1) 4:11.08 (2) 1:52.98 (1) 7:07.14 (2) 159.360 SB +1.145
3 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 39.21 (5) 4:22.25 (6) 2:00.08 (3) 7:21.94 (3) 167.138 PB +8.923
4 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 39.41 (6) 4:14.59 (3) 2:03.18 (6) 7:24.54 (4) 167.355 PB +9.140
5 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 40.58 (11) 4:15.71 (4) 2:01.06 (5) 7:28.89 (5) 168.440 PB +10.225
6 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 38.69 (3) 4:23.80 (8) 2:00.21 (4) 7:49.44 (7) 169.670 PB +11.455
7 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 38.71 (4) 4:31.65 (9) 2:03.29 (7) 8:11.85 (10) 174.266 PB +16.051
8 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 40.78 (12) 4:34.48 (11) 2:08.76 (10) 7:54.70 (8) 176.916 PB +18.701
9 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 40.92 (13) 4:42.65 (13) 2:11.00 (11) 8:08.22 (9) 180.516 PB +22.301
10 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 43.66 (16) 4:55.06 (16) 2:16.46 (14) 8:23.87 (11) 188.709 PB +30.494
11 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL 47.04 (19) 5:20.73 (18) 2:31.19 (17) 9:09.78 (12) 205.869 PB +47.654
12 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 40.13 (8) 4:34.27 (10) 2:03.39 (8) - 126.971 -
13 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 40.19 (9) 4:34.50 (12) 2:05.98 (9) - 127.933 -
15 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 42.31 (15) 4:43.15 (14) 2:12.46 (12) - 133.654 -
16 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 42.13 (14) 4:53.41 (15) 2:12.47 (13) - 135.187 -
17 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) POL 45.49 (17) 5:13.42 (17) 2:21.46 (15) - 144.879 -
19 Jakub Fidler (B1) POL 46.63 (18) - 2:28.26 (16) - 96.050 -
Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL 39.65 (7) 4:20.95 (5) DQ - - -
Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 40.49 (10) 4:23.57 (7) DNF 7:41.72 (6) - -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 37.14 -
2 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 37.38 +0.240
3 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 38.69 +1.550
4 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 38.71 +1.570
5 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 39.21 +2.070
6 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 39.41 +2.270
7 Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL 39.65 +2.510
8 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 40.13 +2.990
9 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 40.19 +3.050
10 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 40.49 +3.350
11 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 40.58 +3.440
12 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 40.78 +3.640
13 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 40.92 +3.780
14 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 42.13 +4.990
15 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 42.31 +5.170
16 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 43.66 +6.520
17 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) POL 45.49 +8.350
18 Jakub Fidler (B1) POL 46.63 +9.490
19 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL 47.04 +9.900
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 4:03.05 -
2 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 4:11.08 +8.030
3 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 4:14.59 +11.540
4 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 4:15.71 +12.660
5 Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL 4:20.95 +17.900
6 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 4:22.25 +19.200
7 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 4:23.57 +20.520
8 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 4:23.80 +20.750
9 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 4:31.65 +28.600
10 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 4:34.27 +31.220
11 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 4:34.48 +31.430
12 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 4:34.50 +31.450
13 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 4:42.65 +39.600
14 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 4:43.15 +40.100
15 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 4:53.41 +50.360
16 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 4:55.06 +52.010
17 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) POL 5:13.42 +1.10.370
18 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL 5:20.73 +1.17.680
Jakub Fidler (B1) POL - -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
15.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 1:52.98 -
2 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 1:54.95 +1.970
3 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 2:00.08 +7.100
4 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 2:00.21 +7.230
5 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 2:01.06 +8.080
6 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 2:03.18 +10.200
7 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 2:03.29 +10.310
8 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 2:03.39 +10.410
9 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 2:05.98 +13.000
10 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 2:08.76 +15.780
11 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 2:11.00 +18.020
12 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 2:12.46 +19.480
13 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 2:12.47 +19.490
14 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 2:16.46 +23.480
15 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) POL 2:21.46 +28.480
16 Jakub Fidler (B1) POL 2:28.26 +35.280
17 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL 2:31.19 +38.210
DQ Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL DQ -
DNF Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL DNF -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 7:00.11 NRJ -
2 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 7:07.14 +7.030
3 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 7:21.94 +21.830
4 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 7:24.54 +24.430
5 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 7:28.89 +28.780
6 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 7:41.72 +41.610
7 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 7:49.44 +49.330
8 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 7:54.70 +54.590
9 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 8:08.22 +1.08.110
10 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 8:11.85 +1.11.740
11 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 8:23.87 +1.23.760
12 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL 9:09.78 +2.09.670
Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL - -
Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL - -
Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL - -
Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL - -
Jakub Fidler (B1) POL - -
Karol Fedorowicz (B1) POL - -
Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL - -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 14.01.2022

Single Day 2 - 15.01.2022

Single Day 3 - 16.01.2022

Samalogs 14. - 16.01.2022