Rink Card - Arena Lodow Tomaszów Mazowiecki-Lodsch

Rink image of Arena Lodow
Country:
Poland
Address:
Strzelecka 24/26
97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
State:
Łódźkie
Internet:
https://arenalodowa.pl/
Rink type:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
153 meters above sea level
Opened:
01.10.2017

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.19 Olga Kaczmarek (A2) International Open Competition 31.03.2019
500 meter 38.49 Femke Kok (A2) World Junior Championships 2020 21.02.2020
1000 meter 1:17.14 Femke Kok (A2) World Junior Championships 2020 22.02.2020
1500 meter 2:00.03 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2019 17.03.2019
3000 meter 4:13.55 Robin Groot (A2) World Junior Championships 2020 22.02.2020
5000 meter 7:31.70 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2019 17.03.2019
10.000 meter 16:27.45 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) Zawody Kontrolne 11.11.2018
2x500 meter 84.500 Olga Kaczmarek (A1) Zawody Treningowe 10.12.2017
Sprint combination 158.310 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22. - 23.12.2018
Mini combination 161.087 Femke Kok (A2) World Junior Championships 2020 21. - 22.02.2020
Small combination 168.053 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2019 16. - 17.03.2019
Last Update: 18.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.06 Damian Żurek (A2) International Open Competition 31.03.2019
500 meter 35.27 Katsuhiro Kuratsubo (A2) World Junior Championships 2020 21.02.2020
1000 meter 1:10.65 Zhongyan Ning (A2) 3. World Cup 2018/2019 07.12.2018
1500 meter 1:49.48 Tsubasa Horikawa (A2) World Junior Championships 2020 21.02.2020
3000 meter 3:49.17 Hallgeir Engebråten (A2) 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 24.11.2018
5000 meter 6:34.23 Jaewon Chung (A2) 2. World Cup 2019/2020 22.11.2019
10.000 meter 14:10.73 Jaewon Chung (A1) 3. World Cup 2018/2019 09.12.2018
2x500 meter 75.920 Wiktor Grzybek (B2) Zawody Treningowe 10.12.2017
Sprint combination 145.205 Damian Żurek (A1) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 16. - 17.12.2017
Mini combination 158.404 Jan Świątek (A2) Puchar Polski - Grand Prix PZŁS 20. - 21.01.2018
Small combination 156.412 Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) Polish Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021
Big combination 176.925 Miłosz Zawisza (B1) Polish Allround Championships 2021 21. - 22.11.2020
Last Update: 18.04.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 15:42.20 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) Zawody Komercyjne 27.02.2021
Team Sprint 1:36.92 Ainoa Carreno (A1) Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (B1) Sara Cabrera (A2) World Junior Championships 2020 23.02.2020
3000 meter 4:29.54 Tara Donoghue (A1) World Junior Championships 2020 22.02.2020
1500 meter 2:10.22 Sara Cabrera (A2) World Junior Championships 2020 21.02.2020
Team Pursuit 3:21.71 Marina Zueva (Senior) Jevgenija Vorobjova (Neo) Hanna Nifantava (Neo) 2. World Cup 2019/2020 23.11.2019
Team Sprint 1:22.61 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) Oliver Grob (Neo) Livio Wenger (Senior) 2. World Cup 2019/2020 22.11.2019
Team Sprint 1:33.14 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Anna Kovaleva (Neo) Hanna Nifantava (Neo) 2. World Cup 2019/2020 22.11.2019
100 meter 10.86 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) International Competition 18.08.2019
Team Sprint 1:28.90 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) Noemi Bonazza (Neo) Francesca Bettrone (Senior) 3. World Cup 2018/2019 09.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:31.92 Kimi Goetz (Senior) Erin Jackson (Senior) Paige Schwartzburg (Senior) 3. World Cup 2018/2019 09.12.2018
500 meter 42.70 Ainoa Carreno (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 25.11.2018
Team Sprint 1:28.60 Adam Axelsson (Neo) David Karlingsjö (Neo) Wilhelm Ekensskär (Neo) 1. Neo-Senior World Cup 2018/2019 24.11.2018
Team Sprint 1:37.85 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (Neo) Mihaela Hogas (Neo) Andreea Haldan (Neo) 1. Neo-Senior World Cup 2018/2019 24.11.2018
Team Sprint 1:40.05 Katharina Thien (A2) Anna Petutschnigg (B2) Viktoria Schinnerl (A2) 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 24.11.2018
Team Sprint 1:41.38 Anna Sjpakova (B2) Alina Dauranova (C2) Jekaterina Nikitina (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 24.11.2018
10.000 meter 16:27.45 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) Zawody Kontrolne 11.11.2018
500 meter 43.51 Ainoa Carreno (B2) International Development Competition 13.10.2018
Last Update: 18.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Small combination 156.412 Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) Polish Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021
1000 meter 1:12.61 Peter Riches (A1) World Junior Championships 2020 22.02.2020
1000 meter 1:12.61 Peter Riches (A1) World Junior Championships 2020 22.02.2020
3000 meter 4:29.54 Tara Donoghue (A1) World Junior Championships 2020 22.02.2020
5000 meter 6:55.08 Jason Suttels (A2) World Junior Championships 2020 22.02.2020
Small combination 149.341 Stepan Tsistjakov (A2) World Junior Championships 2020 21. - 22.02.2020
1500 meter 1:54.91 Jason Suttels (A2) World Junior Championships 2020 21.02.2020
1500 meter 2:10.22 Sara Cabrera (A2) World Junior Championships 2020 21.02.2020
500 meter 37.68 João Victor da Silva (A1) World Junior Championships 2020 21.02.2020
500 meter 37.68 João Victor da Silva (A1) World Junior Championships 2020 21.02.2020
Small combination 168.053 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2019 16. - 17.03.2019
Sprint combination 158.310 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22. - 23.12.2018
500 meter 42.70 Ainoa Carreno (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 25.11.2018
3000 meter 4:38.55 Tara Donoghue (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 24.11.2018
10.000 meter 16:27.45 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) Zawody Kontrolne 11.11.2018
3000 meter 4:18.10 Rafael Heredia Barba (A1) International Development Competition 13.10.2018
500 meter 43.51 Ainoa Carreno (B2) International Development Competition 13.10.2018
1500 meter 1:59.23 Rafael Heredia Barba (A1) International Development Competition 12.10.2018
Last Update: 18.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 155.675 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2021 28. - 29.11.2020
1000 meter 1:17.23 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2021 28.11.2020
10.000 meter 13:49.89 Szymon Palka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2021 22.11.2020
1500 meter 1:58.86 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2021 22.11.2020
5000 meter 7:18.07 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2021 22.11.2020
Small combination 166.981 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 2021 21. - 22.11.2020
Team Sprint 1:24.83 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) Damian Żurek (Neo) Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2021 31.10.2020
Team Sprint 1:25.84 Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) Artur Nogal (Senior) Marcin Bachanek (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2021 31.10.2020
Team Sprint 1:26.66 Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) Michał Kopacz (B2) Kacper Abratkiewicz (B1) Polish Single Distance Championships 2021 31.10.2020
Team Sprint 1:32.53 Karolina Gąsecka (Neo) Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) Karolina Bosiek (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2021 31.10.2020
Team Sprint 1:33.33 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) Iga Wojtasik (Neo) Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2021 31.10.2020
Team Pursuit 3:15.67 Karolina Gąsecka (Neo) Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) Karolina Bosiek (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2021 30.10.2020
3000 meter 4:13.81 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2021 28.10.2020
500 meter 38.85 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2020 30.12.2019
Sprint combination 157.970 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2020 29. - 30.12.2019
500 meter 38.91 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2020 29.12.2019
1500 meter 1:59.03 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 27.10.2019
500 meter 38.93 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 25.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:23.65 Artur Nogal (Senior) Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) Marcin Bachanek (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:26.15 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) Damian Żurek (Neo) Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:26.47 Adrian Wielgat (Senior) Jan Świątek (Neo) Dawid Burzykowski (Neo) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:28.97 Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) Marcel Drwięga (Neo) Piotr Nałęcki (A2) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:30.25 Jakub Nowak (B1) Szymon Wojtakowski (C2) Michał Kopacz (B1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:30.41 Piotr Michalski (Senior) Mateusz Tokarski (Neo) Adrian Nalepka (A2) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:32.77 Mikołaj Jabłoński (A2) Hubert Koczergo (B2) Kacper Brzozowski (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:33.69 Wojciech Gutkowski (B1) Michał Grzyb (Neo) Kacper Busse (A2) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
1000 meter 1:19.64 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) Tschechische Allround Championships 2020 29.09.2019
3000 meter 4:08.51 Lukas Stekly (B1) Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020 29.09.2019
3000 meter 4:14.11 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) Tschechische Allround Championships 2020 29.09.2019
Mini combination 162.736 Lukas Stekly (B1) Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020 28. - 29.09.2019
Mini combination 164.054 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) Tschechische Allround Championships 2020 28. - 29.09.2019
Mini combination 165.078 Sebastien Briestansky (Neo) Tschechische Allround Championships 2020 28. - 29.09.2019
Sprint combination 199.365 Barbora Slámová (D1) Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020 28. - 29.09.2019
1500 meter 2:02.44 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) Tschechische Allround Championships 2020 28.09.2019
500 meter 41.00 Nikola Zdráhalova (Senior) Tschechische Allround Championships 2020 28.09.2019
Small combination 168.053 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2019 16. - 17.03.2019
Mini combination 164.047 Filip Hawrylak (C2) Polish Youth Championships 2019 09. - 10.02.2019
Team Pursuit 4:00.81 Adrian Wielgat (Senior) Szymon Palka (Neo) Marcin Bachanek (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 23.12.2018
Team Pursuit 4:05.04 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) Jakub Piotrowski (A2) Roland Cieslak (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 23.12.2018
500 meter 39.47 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 23.12.2018
Sprint combination 158.310 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22. - 23.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:23.58 Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) Jan Świątek (Neo) Marcin Bachanek (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:26.08 Adrian Wielgat (Senior) Dawid Burzykowski (Neo) Szymon Palka (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:27.02 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) Wiktor Grzybek (A1) Oskar Ślusarski (B2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:28.47 Piotr Michalski (Senior) Piotr Nałęcki (A1) Szymon Zegarowicz (B2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:29.47 Michał Ostaszewski (Senior) Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) Marcel Drwięga (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:30.39 Mateusz Kania (Neo) Marek Kania (Neo) Karol Karczewski (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:34.69 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) Olga Kaczmarek (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:35.06 Mikołaj Jabłoński (A1) Bartłomiej Zientek (B2) Kacper Brzozowski (B2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:35.68 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:35.77 Wojciech Gutkowski (C2) Michał Grzyb (A2) Kacper Busse (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:40.58 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) Nikola Dudziak (A1) Aleksandra Kluk (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:45.33 Klaudia Szymańska (A2) Alicja Faderewska (B2) Zuzanna Kawa (C2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Pursuit 3:18.31 Karolina Gąsecka (A1) Natalia Jabrzyk (B2) Karolina Bosiek (A1) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:59.08 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) Jakub Piotrowski (A1) Roland Cieslak (Senior) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 4:00.84 Szymon Palka (Neo) Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) Marcin Bachanek (Neo) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 4:08.93 Wojciech Sut (Neo) Sebastian Janicki (Neo) Artur Janicki (Neo) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 141.405 Piotr Michalski (Neo) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 159.565 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 16. - 17.12.2017
1000 meter 1:10.08 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 29.10.2017
1000 meter 1:17.44 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 29.10.2017
10.000 meter 13:51.55 Jan Szymanski (Senior) Jan Szymanski (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 28.10.2017
1500 meter 1:48.11 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 28.10.2017
1500 meter 1:59.77 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 28.10.2017
1500 meter 2:01.03 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2018 28.10.2017
5000 meter 7:22.03 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Neo) Magdalena Czyszczoń (Neo) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 28.10.2017
Big combination 154.313 Jan Szymanski (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2018 27. - 28.10.2017
Small combination 169.939 Katarzyna Wozniak (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2018 27. - 28.10.2017
3000 meter 4:15.17 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 27.10.2017
500 meter 35.13 Artur Waś (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 27.10.2017
500 meter 39.52 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 27.10.2017
5000 meter 6:37.50 Jan Szymanski (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 27.10.2017
Last Update: 18.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
5000 meter 7:01.63 Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) Polish Junior Championships 2021 31.01.2021
Small combination 156.412 Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) Polish Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021
3000 meter 4:00.64 Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) Polish Junior Championships 2021 29.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:26.66 Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) Michał Kopacz (B2) Kacper Abratkiewicz (B1) Polish Single Distance Championships 2021 31.10.2020
Team Sprint 1:39.25 Zofia Braun (C1) Polish Single Distance Championships 2021 31.10.2020
Team Sprint 1:45.29 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) Julia Budna (B2) Aleksandra Królikowska (C2) Polish Single Distance Championships 2021 31.10.2020
Team Pursuit 3:26.82 Natalia Jabrzyk (A2) Daria Kopacz (B2) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 25.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:28.97 Piotr Nałęcki (A2) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:30.25 Jakub Nowak (B1) Szymon Wojtakowski (C2) Michał Kopacz (B1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:30.41 Adrian Nalepka (A2) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:32.77 Mikołaj Jabłoński (A2) Hubert Koczergo (B2) Kacper Brzozowski (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:33.69 Wojciech Gutkowski (B1) Kacper Busse (A2) Polish Single Distances Championships 2020 24.10.2019
1000 meter 1:19.11 Lukas Stekly (B1) Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020 29.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.96 Zdenék Vasulka (A2) Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020 29.09.2019
3000 meter 4:08.51 Lukas Stekly (B1) Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020 29.09.2019
Mini combination 162.736 Lukas Stekly (B1) Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020 28. - 29.09.2019
Mini combination 168.224 Zdenék Vasulka (A2) Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020 28. - 29.09.2019
Mini combination 186.956 Zuzana Kursova (B2) Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020 28. - 29.09.2019
1500 meter 2:01.42 Lukas Stekly (B1) Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020 28.09.2019
500 meter 44.69 Nikol Nepokojova (B2) Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020 28.09.2019
1500 meter 2:00.03 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2019 17.03.2019
5000 meter 7:31.70 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2019 17.03.2019
Small combination 168.053 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2019 16. - 17.03.2019
500 meter 39.65 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2019 16.03.2019
Mini combination 164.047 Filip Hawrylak (C2) Polish Youth Championships 2019 09. - 10.02.2019
1000 meter 1:18.63 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 23.12.2018
500 meter 39.91 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 23.12.2018
Sprint combination 158.310 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22. - 23.12.2018
1000 meter 1:18.79 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:27.02 Wiktor Grzybek (A1) Oskar Ślusarski (B2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:28.47 Piotr Nałęcki (A1) Szymon Zegarowicz (B2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:30.39 Karol Karczewski (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:34.69 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) Olga Kaczmarek (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:35.06 Mikołaj Jabłoński (A1) Bartłomiej Zientek (B2) Kacper Brzozowski (B2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:35.77 Wojciech Gutkowski (C2) Michał Grzyb (A2) Kacper Busse (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:40.58 Nikola Dudziak (A1) Aleksandra Kluk (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
Team Sprint 1:45.33 Klaudia Szymańska (A2) Alicja Faderewska (B2) Zuzanna Kawa (C2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
500 meter 39.69 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2019 22.12.2018
500 meter 40.04 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Polish Single Distances Championships 2019 26.10.2018
Team Pursuit 3:18.31 Karolina Gąsecka (A1) Natalia Jabrzyk (B2) Karolina Bosiek (A1) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:40.58 Klaudia Szymańska (A1) Joanna Hajduk (A2) Alicja Faderewska (B1) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:40.99 Daria Kopacz (C2) Olga Kaczmarek (A1) Patrycja Mormus (A1) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:59.08 Jakub Piotrowski (A1) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 145.205 Damian Żurek (A1) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 162.135 Karolina Bosiek (A1) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 16. - 17.12.2017
1000 meter 1:12.79 Damian Żurek (A1) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:20.03 Karolina Bosiek (A1) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 16.12.2017
500 meter 35.94 Damian Żurek (A1) Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:12.81 Damian Żurek (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 29.10.2017
1000 meter 1:20.04 Karolina Bosiek (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 29.10.2017
1500 meter 2:03.04 Karolina Bosiek (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 28.10.2017
5000 meter 7:45.14 Karolina Gąsecka (A1) Karolina Gąsecka (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 28.10.2017
3000 meter 4:16.04 Karolina Bosiek (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 27.10.2017
500 meter 36.74 Damian Żurek (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2018 27.10.2017
Last Update: 18.04.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2021 - 2022

DateEvent
12. - 14.11.2021 1. World Cup 2021/2022
Last Update: 18.04.2021
DateEvent
12. - 14.11.2021 1. World Cup 2021/2022
Last Update: 18.04.2021