500 meter | 42.28 | Hi-Son Chang (C1) | 22.02.1980 |
500 meter | 42.56 | Jurij Fjodotov (B2) | 22.02.1980 |
500 meter | 43.17 | En-Nam Cheon (B1) | 22.02.1980 |
500 meter | 44.23 | Nikolaj.63 Tretjakov (B2) | 22.02.1980 |
500 meter | 44.78 | Jirí Kosek (A2) | 22.02.1980 |
500 meter | 46.45 | Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
500 meter | 46.56 | Hwa-Seon Song (D1) | 23.02.1980 |
500 meter | 47.06 | Ottó Ujvári (C2) | 22.02.1980 |
500 meter | 47.79 | Marina Redkina (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
500 meter | 48.41 | István Szőcs (B1) | 22.02.1980 |
500 meter | 48.92 | Raisa Fjodosejkina (B2) | 23.02.1980 |
500 meter | 49.18 | Katarzyna Berdychowska (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
500 meter | 49.30 | Erzsebet Papp (C1) | 23.02.1980 |
500 meter | 51.53 | Hana Schöppová (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
500 meter | 52.52 | Helena Kosková (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
500 meter | 52.81 | Éva Zibrinyi (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
500 meter | 52.85 | Jaroslava Srbova (C2) | 23.02.1980 |
500 meter | 1:10.37 | Ida Stárková (C1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:23.28 | Sergej Rybjanets (B2) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:24.41 | Viktor Domnin (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:24.83 | Aleksandr Sukharev (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:25.28 | Syn-Te Kim (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:25.97 | Aleksandr Zujkov (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:26.38 | René Schöfisch (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:26.48 | Jurij Fjodotov (B2) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:27.25 | Nikolaj.63 Tretjakov (B2) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:27.51 | En-Nam Cheon (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:27.96 | Dariusz Kasprzyk (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:28.02 | Li-Bin Lim (E2) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:28.03 | Hi-Son Chang (C1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:28.12 | Ireneusz Krzywosz (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:29.18 | Marek Schubert (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:33.08 | Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:34.23 | René Jauris (B2) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:34.87 | Chun-Ok Han (C1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:35.80 | Marina Redkina (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:35.87 | Hwa-Seon Song (D1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:36.46 | Richard Paták (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:37.19 | Raisa Fjodosejkina (B2) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:37.22 | Gabor Böröczki (C2) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:38.06 | Ottó Ujvári (C2) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:38.50 | Jan Hejtmánek (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:40.88 | Su-Ok Ryu (C1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:43.88 | Mihaela Timiş (D1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:44.09 | Eszter Botos (C2) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:46.10 | Hana Schöppová (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:48.80 | Éva Zibrinyi (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:52.93 | Ida Stárková (C1) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:53.58 | Jaroslava Srbova (C2) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:54.98 | Helena Kosková (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:10.77 | Viktor Domnin (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:11.08 | René Schöfisch (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:11.29 | Sergej Korosteljov (B2) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:13.51 | En-Nam Cheon (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:14.03 | Jurij Fjodotov (B2) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:14.05 | Li-Bin Lim (E2) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:15.73 | Marek Schubert (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:15.76 | Nikolaj.63 Tretjakov (B2) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:20.17 | Hi-Son Chang (C1) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:23.46 | Lajos Gyurcsovics (A1) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:23.76 | Jirí Kyncl (B2) | 23.02.1980 |
1000 meter | 2:24.25 | En-Chol Cho (C2) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:28.13 | Jirí Kosek (A2) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:30.20 | Skadi Walter (B1) | 22.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:31.29 | Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova (B2) | 22.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:31.34 | Ottó Ujvári (C2) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:31.45 | Gabor Böröczki (C2) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:33.28 | Marina Redkina (B1) | 22.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:33.32 | István Szőcs (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:35.16 | Richard Paták (B1) | 23.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:36.66 | Natalja Glebova (B2) | 22.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:39.79 | Hwa-Seon Song (D1) | 22.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:40.87 | Su-Ok Ryu (C1) | 22.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:41.82 | Raisa Fjodosejkina (B2) | 22.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:52.05 | Éva Zibrinyi (B1) | 22.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:57.85 | Eszter Botos (C2) | 22.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:58.52 | Ida Stárková (C1) | 22.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 3:03.11 | Helena Kosková (B1) | 22.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 3:03.24 | Jaroslava Srbova (C2) | 22.02.1980 |
1500 meter | 3:08.26 | Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja (B1) | 22.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:05.12 | Li-Bin Lim (E2) | 22.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:05.45 | Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja (B1) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:09.21 | Raisa Fjodosejkina (B2) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:13.29 | Skadi Walter (B1) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:14.05 | Marina Redkina (B1) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:15.19 | Jörg Mademann (B2) | 22.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:16.64 | Chun-Ok Han (C1) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:17.52 | Natalja Glebova (B2) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:26.14 | Jirí Kosek (A2) | 22.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:26.31 | Su-Ok Ryu (C1) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:28.64 | En-Chol Cho (C2) | 22.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:30.13 | Hwa-Seon Song (D1) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:32.61 | Nikolaj.63 Tretjakov (B2) | 22.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:39.86 | Mihaela Timiş (D1) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:41.64 | Jurij Fjodotov (B2) | 22.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:41.93 | Simona Todoruţ (C1) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 5:55.74 | Hana Schöppová (A1) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 6:01.38 | Éva Zibrinyi (B1) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 6:01.97 | Ottó Ujvári (C2) | 22.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 6:04.05 | István Szőcs (B1) | 22.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 6:14.33 | Richard Paták (B1) | 22.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 6:15.38 | Ida Stárková (C1) | 24.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 6:27.01 | Jaroslava Srbova (C2) | 24.02.1980 |
5000 meter | 7:39.06 | René Schöfisch (A1) | 24.02.1980 |
5000 meter | 8:02.98 | Li-Bin Lim (E2) | 24.02.1980 |
5000 meter | 8:05.56 | Viktor Domnin (A1) | 24.02.1980 |
5000 meter | 8:14.80 | Nikolaj.63 Tretjakov (B2) | 24.02.1980 |
5000 meter | 8:15.21 | En-Nam Cheon (B1) | 24.02.1980 |
5000 meter | 8:17.08 | Jurij Fjodotov (B2) | 24.02.1980 |
5000 meter | 8:42.57 | En-Chol Cho (C2) | 24.02.1980 |
5000 meter | 9:24.31 | Jirí Kosek (A2) | 24.02.1980 |
5000 meter | 9:36.66 | István Szőcs (B1) | 24.02.1980 |