Athlete Data of Sylvie Chevauchet

Profile image of Sylvie Chevauchet
Nationality:
France
Other name(s):
Kouprianoff
Gender:
Women
Current state:
Retired (M70)
Last competition:
24.01.1987

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestLocationEventDate
300 meter 29.56 Grenoble (FRA) French Sprint Championships 1972 16.02.1972
500 meter 48.40 Grenoble (FRA) Trophée Henrard Bertocchi 27.12.1972
1000 meter 1:39.20 Grenoble (FRA) French Allround Championships 1973 01.01.1973
1500 meter 2:33.00 Grenoble (FRA) French Allround Championships 1973 31.12.1972
3000 meter 5:21.20 Grenoble (FRA) French Allround Championships 1973 01.01.1973
Last Update: 21.05.2022

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
500 meter 59.16 Grenoble (FRA) Anneau De Vitesse De Grenoble Course Des Non Compétiteurs 24.01.1987
Last Update: 21.05.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1500 meter 2:47.60 Boulogne-Billancourt (FRA) Championnats De Paris Course De Clotûre 09.05.1971
1500 meter 2:48.60 Boulogne-Billancourt (FRA) Championnats De Paris 02.05.1971
1500 meter 2:52.70 Boulogne-Billancourt (FRA) Championnats De Paris 1969 15.04.1969
500 meter 55.50 Boulogne-Billancourt (FRA) Championnats De Paris 1969 15.04.1969
Last Update: 21.05.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1500 meter 2:47.60 Boulogne-Billancourt (FRA) Championnats De Paris Course De Clotûre 09.05.1971
1500 meter 2:48.60 Boulogne-Billancourt (FRA) Championnats De Paris 02.05.1971
1500 meter 2:52.70 Boulogne-Billancourt (FRA) Championnats De Paris 1969 15.04.1969
500 meter 55.50 Boulogne-Billancourt (FRA) Championnats De Paris 1969 15.04.1969
Last Update: 21.05.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
3000 meter 5:21.20 Grenoble (FRA) French Allround Championships 1973 01.01.1973
1500 meter 2:33.00 Grenoble (FRA) French Allround Championships 1973 31.12.1972
Mini combination 203.733 Grenoble (FRA) French Allround Championships 1973 31.12.1972 - 01.01.1973
1500 meter 2:34.20 Grenoble (FRA) French Allround Championships 1972 01.01.1972
1500 meter 2:35.40 Grenoble (FRA) French Allround Championships 1971 02.01.1971
Last Update: 21.05.2022

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
World Championships Allround - - - - - 2
European Championships - - - - - 2
National Championships 5 3 1 9 10 10
National Championships Juniors - 2 - 2 3 3
Country Match - - 1 1 1 1
Other International - - - - 2 3
Other National 23 5 2 30 36 38
Last Update: 21.05.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Grenoble (FRA) 23 10 3 36 43 44
Boulogne-Billancourt (FRA) 5 - - 5 5 6
Heerenveen (NED) - - 1 1 1 3
Inzell (GER) - - - - 3 5
Helsinki (Helsingfors) (FIN) - - - - - 1
Last Update: 21.05.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 1986 - 1987

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] Dutch Allround Championships 1929 Groningen (NED) 02. - 03.02.1929
Last Update: 21.05.2022
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

World Championships Allround

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] Dutch Allround Championships 1929 Groningen (NED) 02. - 03.02.1929
Last Update: 21.05.2022