Athlete Data of Christina Göpfert

Profile image of Christina Göpfert
Nationality:
Germany
Other name(s):
Thienel
Gender:
Women
Current state:
Retired (Senior)
Last competition:
07.03.2009

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestLocationEventDate
100 meter 11.40 Dresden (GER) Vereinswettkampf 14.01.2004
200 meter 24.00 Crimmitschau (GER) 12. CEV-Pokal 09.02.2002
300 meter 28.89 Chemnitz (GER) Sächsische Meisterschaften 05.03.2005
500 meter 44.87 Berlin (GER) Junioren-Qualifikationswettkampf AG 14-19 25.11.2005
700 meter 1:13.31 München (GER) German Championships AG 13 2003 08.03.2003
1000 meter 1:31.30 Berlin (GER) German Championships AG 14/15 Allround 2005 12.02.2005
1500 meter 2:20.90 Berlin (GER) German Championships AG 14/15 Allround 2005 12.02.2005
3000 meter 5:06.36 Berlin (GER) Junioren-Qualifikationswettkampf AG 14-19 25.11.2005
Last Update: 09.08.2022

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
100 meter 11.40 Dresden (GER) Vereinswettkampf 14.01.2004
Last Update: 09.08.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
100 meter 11.40 Dresden (GER) Vereinswettkampf 14.01.2004
Last Update: 09.08.2022

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - - - - - 4
Other International - - - - 5 10
Other National 11 9 18 38 120 162
Last Update: 09.08.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Dresden (GER) 8 7 17 32 101 115
Chemnitz (GER) 2 2 - 4 12 17
Crimmitschau (GER) 1 - - 1 1 1
Erfurt (GER) - - 1 1 2 2
Berlin (GER) - - - - 1 7
Erfurt (GER) - - - - 6 28
Inzell (GER) - - - - 2 4
München (GER) - - - - - 1
Deventer (NED) - - - - - 1
Last Update: 09.08.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2008 - 2009

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] - Frillensee Cup Inzell (GER) 06.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] - Frillensee Cup Inzell (GER) 06.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] - Frillensee Cup Inzell (GER) 05.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] - Frillensee Cup Inzell (GER) 05.01.2019
Last Update: 09.08.2022
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] - Frillensee Cup Inzell (GER) 06.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] - Frillensee Cup Inzell (GER) 06.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] - Frillensee Cup Inzell (GER) 05.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] - Frillensee Cup Inzell (GER) 05.01.2019
Last Update: 09.08.2022