Competition: Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cups

Rink:
Collalbo (ITA)
Date:
21. - 22.01.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 26 athletes from 14 nations
  • 10 women and 16 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 104 races

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
21. - 22.01.2017

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Yegor Yunin (A2) RUS 37.95 (4) 1:52.15 (1) 1:14.65 (2) 3:57.73 (1) 152.279 PB -
2 Francesco Betti (B2) ITA 37.51 (1) 1:53.79 (2) 1:14.59 (1) 4:05.14 (2) 153.591 NRJ +1.312
3 Marius Bratli (A2) NOR 37.54 (2) 1:56.41 (5) 1:14.70 (3) 4:12.18 (8) 155.723 SB +3.444
4 Demjan Gavrilov (A2) KAZ 38.19 (6) 1:55.65 (4) 1:15.97 (4) 4:13.39 (11) 156.956 PB +4.677
5 David Karlingsjö (A2) SWE 37.63 (3) 1:57.28 (7) 1:16.54 (6) 4:12.50 (9) 157.076 PB +4.797
6 Jakub Kopriva (A1) CZE 38.80 (10) 1:55.25 (3) 1:17.28 (9) 4:09.97 (4) 157.517 PB +5.238
7 Wilhelm Ekensskär (A2) SWE 38.89 (11) 1:56.63 (6) 1:16.68 (7) 4:11.09 (6) 157.954 SB +5.675
8 Anvar Mukhamadejev (A1) KAZ 38.38 (7) 1:57.28 (7) 1:17.05 (8) 4:11.80 (7) 157.964 PB +5.685
9 Vitaliy Chshigolev (A2) KAZ 38.54 (8) 1:58.36 (10) 1:17.52 (10) 4:09.98 (5) 158.416 PB +6.137
10 Botond Bejczi (B2) HUN 38.78 (9) NRJ 1:59.19 (11) 1:17.97 (12) 4:13.19 (10) 159.693 NRJ, NR +7.414
11 Artur Galiyev (B2) KAZ 38.18 (5) 1:58.03 (9) 1:16.00 (5) 4:26.45 (15) 159.931 SB +7.652
12 Oliver Lindenskov (A2) DEN 40.40 (15) 1:59.66 (13) 1:17.98 (13) 4:09.93 (3) 160.931 PB +8.652
13 Balázs Bence Kun (B2) HUN 38.95 (12) 1:59.54 (12) 1:17.83 (11) 4:23.29 (14) 161.592 PB +9.313
14 Kermo Voitka (A1) EST 39.39 (13) 2:03.58 (15) 1:19.57 (15) 4:27.74 (16) 164.991 PB +12.712
15 Sebastien Briestansky (A1) CZE 40.95 (16) 2:02.45 (14) 1:19.50 (14) 4:22.45 (13) 165.257 SB +12.978
16 Jonathan Schildermans (A2) BEL 40.19 (14) 2:05.23 (16) 1:20.48 (16) SB 4:20.83 (12) 165.644 NRJ +13.365
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
22.01.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Francesco Betti (B2) ITA 37.51 -
2 Marius Bratli (A2) NOR 37.54 +0.030
3 David Karlingsjö (A2) SWE 37.63 +0.120
4 Yegor Yunin (A2) RUS 37.95 +0.440
5 Artur Galiyev (B2) KAZ 38.18 +0.670
6 Demjan Gavrilov (A2) KAZ 38.19 +0.680
7 Anvar Mukhamadejev (A1) KAZ 38.38 +0.870
8 Vitaliy Chshigolev (A2) KAZ 38.54 +1.030
9 Botond Bejczi (B2) HUN 38.78 NRJ +1.270
10 Jakub Kopriva (A1) CZE 38.80 +1.290
11 Wilhelm Ekensskär (A2) SWE 38.89 +1.380
12 Balázs Bence Kun (B2) HUN 38.95 +1.440
13 Kermo Voitka (A1) EST 39.39 +1.880
14 Jonathan Schildermans (A2) BEL 40.19 +2.680
15 Oliver Lindenskov (A2) DEN 40.40 +2.890
16 Sebastien Briestansky (A1) CZE 40.95 +3.440
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
22.01.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yegor Yunin (A2) RUS 1:52.15 -
2 Francesco Betti (B2) ITA 1:53.79 +1.640
3 Jakub Kopriva (A1) CZE 1:55.25 +3.100
4 Demjan Gavrilov (A2) KAZ 1:55.65 +3.500
5 Marius Bratli (A2) NOR 1:56.41 +4.260
6 Wilhelm Ekensskär (A2) SWE 1:56.63 +4.480
7 David Karlingsjö (A2) SWE 1:57.28 +5.130
Anvar Mukhamadejev (A1) KAZ 1:57.28 +5.130
9 Artur Galiyev (B2) KAZ 1:58.03 +5.880
10 Vitaliy Chshigolev (A2) KAZ 1:58.36 +6.210
11 Botond Bejczi (B2) HUN 1:59.19 +7.040
12 Balázs Bence Kun (B2) HUN 1:59.54 +7.390
13 Oliver Lindenskov (A2) DEN 1:59.66 +7.510
14 Sebastien Briestansky (A1) CZE 2:02.45 +10.300
15 Kermo Voitka (A1) EST 2:03.58 +11.430
16 Jonathan Schildermans (A2) BEL 2:05.23 +13.080
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
21.01.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Francesco Betti (B2) ITA 1:14.59 -
2 Yegor Yunin (A2) RUS 1:14.65 +0.060
3 Marius Bratli (A2) NOR 1:14.70 +0.110
4 Demjan Gavrilov (A2) KAZ 1:15.97 +1.380
5 Artur Galiyev (B2) KAZ 1:16.00 +1.410
6 David Karlingsjö (A2) SWE 1:16.54 +1.950
7 Wilhelm Ekensskär (A2) SWE 1:16.68 +2.090
8 Anvar Mukhamadejev (A1) KAZ 1:17.05 +2.460
9 Jakub Kopriva (A1) CZE 1:17.28 +2.690
10 Vitaliy Chshigolev (A2) KAZ 1:17.52 +2.930
11 Balázs Bence Kun (B2) HUN 1:17.83 +3.240
12 Botond Bejczi (B2) HUN 1:17.97 +3.380
13 Oliver Lindenskov (A2) DEN 1:17.98 +3.390
14 Sebastien Briestansky (A1) CZE 1:19.50 +4.910
15 Kermo Voitka (A1) EST 1:19.57 +4.980
16 Jonathan Schildermans (A2) BEL 1:20.48 SB +5.890
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
21.01.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yegor Yunin (A2) RUS 3:57.73 -
2 Francesco Betti (B2) ITA 4:05.14 +7.410
3 Oliver Lindenskov (A2) DEN 4:09.93 +12.200
4 Jakub Kopriva (A1) CZE 4:09.97 +12.240
5 Vitaliy Chshigolev (A2) KAZ 4:09.98 +12.250
6 Wilhelm Ekensskär (A2) SWE 4:11.09 +13.360
7 Anvar Mukhamadejev (A1) KAZ 4:11.80 +14.070
8 Marius Bratli (A2) NOR 4:12.18 +14.450
9 David Karlingsjö (A2) SWE 4:12.50 +14.770
10 Botond Bejczi (B2) HUN 4:13.19 +15.460
11 Demjan Gavrilov (A2) KAZ 4:13.39 +15.660
12 Jonathan Schildermans (A2) BEL 4:20.83 +23.100
13 Sebastien Briestansky (A1) CZE 4:22.45 +24.720
14 Balázs Bence Kun (B2) HUN 4:23.29 +25.560
15 Artur Galiyev (B2) KAZ 4:26.45 +28.720
16 Kermo Voitka (A1) EST 4:27.74 +30.010
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 21. - 22.01.2017