USSR Junior Allround Championships 1979
27. - 28.01.1979
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
Small Combination (Men), 27. - 28.01.1979
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Jevgenij Solunskij Neo URS 39.98 (3) 4:13.68 (5) SB 2:01.33 (4) 7:11.14 (1) SB 165.817
2 Sergej.60 Berezin A2 URS 40.82 (15) 4:15.88 (10) SB 2:00.10 (2) SB 7:17.85 (4) SB 167.284 +1.467
3 Vladimir Modelov A2 URS 40.79 (13) 4:12.25 (1) 2:03.25 (10) 7:15.09 (2) 167.426 +1.609
4 Aleksej Pavlov Neo URS 40.15 (5) 4:14.75 (6) SB 2:04.07 (14) 7:27.94 (9) SB 168.758 +2.941 SB
5 Aleksandr Kanatov Neo URS 40.19 (7) 4:13.35 (3) PB 2:04.32 (18) 7:32.06 (12) 169.061 +3.244
6 Mikhail Kiseljov Neo URS 40.68 (10) 4:15.42 (8) PB 2:01.81 (5) 7:35.96 (17) 169.449 +3.632 PB
7 Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Neo URS 41.23 (30) 4:16.24 (12) 2:03.38 (11) 7:31.65 (11) 170.227 +4.410
8 Aleksandr Ratsjev Neo URS 41.14 (24) 4:15.68 (9) 2:05.47 (23) 7:27.48 (8) 170.324 +4.507
9 Sergej Stepanov A2 URS 41.40 (33) 4:19.60 (19) 2:01.10 (3) SB 7:33.85 (14) 170.417 +4.600
10 Andrej.59 Iljin A2 URS 42.41 (46) 4:14.93 (7) PB 2:06.41 (27) 7:18.32 (5) SB 170.866 +5.049
11 Fajzi Gizatullin Neo URS 41.08 (21) SB 4:16.07 (11) SB 2:06.51 (28) 7:29.75 (10) SB 170.903 +5.086 SB
12 Vitalij Ankusjev Neo URS 41.27 (31) 4:17.05 (13) 2:03.96 (13) 7:36.41 (19) 171.072 +5.255 SB
13 Nikolaj Korzjik Neo URS 41.56 (38) 4:19.31 (18) SB 2:02.92 (8) SB 7:33.35 (13) 171.086 +5.269 SB
14 Anatolij Grigorjev A2 URS 42.81 (50) 4:12.82 (2) 2:07.94 (33) 7:15.33 (3) 171.125 +5.308
15 Aleksandr.59 Kazmin Neo URS 41.42 (34) 4:20.53 (23) 2:00.09 (1) PB 7:43.15 (24) SB 171.186 +5.369
16 Semjon Tkatsjenko A2 URS 40.50 (9) 4:22.13 (26) PB 2:04.16 (16) SB 7:38.88 (22) PB 171.462 +5.645 PB
17 Sergej Khramtsov A2 URS 41.52 (37) 4:18.55 (16) 2:04.76 (21) 7:35.22 (15) 171.719 +5.902
18 Igor Redkin A2 URS 41.13 (23) 4:18.26 (15) PB 2:07.85 (32) 7:36.25 (18) SB 172.414 +6.597
19 Mikhail.60 Sokolov A2 URS 39.82 (2) 4:25.26 (36) PB 2:04.59 (20) PB 7:58.55 (29) SB 173.415 +7.598 PB
20 Vladimir Nerezkov Neo URS 40.85 (17) 4:30.28 (46) 2:04.50 (19) 7:43.86 (25) 173.782 +7.965
21 Vladimir.59 Kuzmin A2 URS 41.18 (25) SB 4:20.35 (21) PB 2:08.05 (35) 7:50.35 (27) 174.289 +8.472 PB
22 Igor Kuznetsov Neo URS 40.80 (14) PB 4:28.85 (43) PB 2:05.75 (24) PB 7:48.95 (26) PB 174.419 +8.602 PB
23 Leonid Sajtsjuk Neo URS 40.74 (11) 4:30.83 (50) SB 2:08.00 (34) SB 7:40.45 (23) SB 174.589 +8.772 SB
24 Sergej Rogaljov Neo URS 41.50 (35) 4:25.15 (35) SB 2:03.21 (9) PB 8:02.35 (30) 174.996 +9.179
25 Aleksandr Khorin Neo URS 41.91 (43) PB 4:30.35 (48) PB 2:06.95 (31) PB 7:38.49 (20) PB 175.133 +9.316 PB
26 Viktor Podkorytov Neo URS 42.54 (48) 4:30.35 (47) 2:13.11 (38) 7:35.42 (16) PB 177.510 +11.693
27 Jurij Karausov A1 URS 42.89 (51) 4:31.84 (52) PB 2:06.58 (30) SB 7:51.95 (28) PB 177.584 +11.767 PB
28 Anatolij Sjirokov Neo URS 41.11 (22) 4:17.71 (14) 2:55.39 (43) 7:22.02 (6) 186.726 +20.909
29 Nikolaj Sjumilov Neo URS 43.51 (55) SB 4:22.92 (29) PB 2:47.15 (42) PB 7:38.74 (21) PB 188.920 +23.103 PB
Sergej Igosjev A2 URS - 4:39.65 (63) PB - - -
Sergej Khramov Neo URS - 4:35.75 (59) - - -
Vladimir.59 Kozlov A2 URS - 4:32.98 (57) - - -
Viktor Latyntsev Neo URS - 4:19.85 (20) PB 2:03.95 (12) SB - -
Sergej Nikisjin Neo URS - 4:18.96 (17) 2:02.34 (7) - -
Igor Pasjtynov Neo URS 1:02.42 (62) 4:28.84 (42) SB - - -
Andrej Ratnikov Neo URS 39.30 (1) 4:46.63 (68) SB - - -
Vladimir Zjikhar Neo URS 43.54 (56) 4:37.42 (62) - - -
Viktor Kornejtsjuk A2 URS 43.74 (59) 4:36.55 (60) - - -
Mikhail Zajtsev A2 URS 41.22 (26) SB 4:34.80 (58) PB - - -
Sergej Bugrov A1 URS 42.77 (49) 4:32.45 (55) SB - - -
Pjotr Prokhorov A2 URS 42.38 (44) 4:32.41 (54) PB - - -
Gennadij Saveljev A1 URS 42.43 (47) 4:32.01 (53) SB - - -
Konstantin Tonkov A2 URS 41.85 (42) 4:31.50 (51) PB - - -
Sergej Golovesov Neo URS 41.77 (41) 4:30.76 (49) PB - - -
Aleksandr Lisin Neo URS 43.37 (54) 4:28.25 (39) - - -
Pavel Bogdanov A2 RUS 41.23 (29) SB 4:29.05 (44) SB - - -
Aleksandr Sviridenko Neo URS 41.29 (32) 4:28.59 (40) SB - - -
Vadim Motovilov A2 URS 40.97 (18) 4:27.45 (38) - - -
Stanislav Borin Neo URS 43.31 (52) SB 4:24.49 (33) SB - - -
Viktor Romanov Neo URS 43.68 (58) 4:23.75 (31) PB - - -
Aleksandr Khvoronov Neo URS 40.78 (12) 4:26.17 (37) - - -
Jurij Baburin Neo URS 41.23 (28) 4:24.87 (34) - - -
Sergej Filippov A2 URS 42.39 (45) 4:22.35 (27) SB - - -
Aleksandr Masjkov A1 URS 40.17 (6) 4:23.63 (30) PB - - -
Jevgenij Dejneko Neo URS 41.03 (19) 4:22.55 (28) - - -
Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo URS 41.61 (39) 4:20.64 (24) - - -
Mikhail Avdejev Neo URS - 4:13.63 (4) PB 2:30.84 (40) 7:25.74 (7) -
Pavel Gontsjarov Neo URS 43.75 (60) 4:32.45 (56) 2:34.95 (41) - -
Nikolaj Aleksandrov Neo URS 44.32 (61) 4:45.45 (66) 2:14.02 (39) SB - -
Vladimir Korotkevitsj A2 URS 43.31 (53) 4:45.55 (67) 2:12.95 (37) SB - -
Viktor Lupolovskij Neo URS 43.67 (57) 4:44.69 (65) 2:12.35 (36) - -
Vladimir Kosolapov Neo URS 41.05 (20) 4:41.05 (64) 2:05.07 (22) - -
Aleksandr Jakimenko Neo URS 41.72 (40) 4:37.39 (61) SB 2:06.35 (26) PB - -
Vjatsjeslav.59 Popov Neo URS 40.85 (16) 4:29.58 (45) PB 2:04.15 (15) PB - -
Nikolaj.59 Melnikov Neo URS 40.05 (4) 4:28.75 (41) PB 2:02.29 (6) PB - -
Vladimir Kozjukhovskij Neo URS 40.20 (8) 4:23.95 (32) PB 2:05.95 (25) SB - -
Vladimir Loginov Neo URS 41.22 (27) 4:20.85 (25) PB 2:06.55 (29) - -
Oleg Soljankin Neo URS 41.52 (36) 4:20.45 (22) 2:04.18 (17) PB - -
Mini Combination (Women), 27. - 28.01.1979
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Anna Kanatova-Bugrejeva A2 URS 45.54 (8) 2:18.84 (2) 1:30.29 (6) SB 4:40.56 (2) SB 183.725
2 Irina Mikhajlova Neo URS 44.88 (4) 2:18.48 (1) 1:27.66 (2) SB 4:55.35 (17) SB 184.095 +0.370
3 Gulnur Murtazina A1 URS 44.84 (3) 2:20.55 (8) 1:29.19 (4) 4:49.04 (10) 184.458 +0.733
4 Tatjana Smolina-Mangajeva Neo URS 46.08 (19) 2:20.25 (4) 1:30.36 (8) 4:42.84 (5) SB 185.150 +1.425
5 Natalja Kuimova A2 URS 46.06 (18) 2:20.29 (5) 1:30.41 (9) 4:42.82 (4) SB 185.164 +1.439
6 Jelena Tikhanovskaja A2 URS 45.19 (6) 2:23.60 (16) 1:31.02 (10) 4:44.75 (7) PB 186.024 +2.299
7 Nadezjda Aleksejeva Neo URS 46.41 (24) 2:21.72 (11) 1:32.12 (14) 4:40.45 (1) PB 186.451 +2.726
8 Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova Neo URS 45.91 (15) 2:20.61 (9) 1:29.19 (4) 4:59.03 (21) 187.213 +3.488
9 Galina Gurasj A2 URS 46.42 (25) 2:22.80 (14) 1:33.12 (19) 4:42.19 (3) 187.611 +3.886
10 Anna Druzjina A2 URS 45.56 (11) 2:21.80 (12) 1:32.25 (16) 4:57.55 (20) SB 188.542 +4.817
11 Marina Koltsova A1 URS 45.48 (7) 2:20.40 (7) SB 1:31.47 (11) 5:04.20 (22) SB 188.715 +4.990 SB
12 Irina Bakulina Neo URS 44.52 (2) 2:20.38 (6) SB 1:30.35 (7) 5:15.75 (26) SB 189.113 +5.388 SB
13 Tatjana Ljasjkova Neo URS 46.43 (26) 2:23.65 (17) SB 1:33.45 (24) 4:48.85 (10) PB 189.179 +5.454 SB
14 Jelena Lisitsyna A2 URS 47.36 (36) SB 2:21.51 (10) PB 1:33.42 (23) SB 4:48.45 (9) PB 189.315 +5.590 PB
15 Marina Rakhmanina Neo URS 45.55 (10) 2:23.49 (15) PB 1:32.17 (15) PB 5:04.73 (23) 190.253 +6.528 PB
16 Nina Melnova Neo URS 46.32 (21) 2:24.72 (23) 1:33.19 (21) 4:43.30 (6) PB 188.371 +4.646
17 Jelena Svintsjukova Neo URS 45.91 (15) SB 2:24.24 (20) SB 1:31.85 (12) SB 4:51.67 (13) PB 188.526 +4.801 PB
18 Olga Kovylina Neo URS 45.57 (12) PB 2:27.18 (38) 1:32.10 (13) PB 4:47.71 (8) PB 188.631 +4.906 PB
19 Nina Grinina A2 URS 45.54 (8) 2:26.45 (29) 1:32.31 (17) 4:50.36 (11) SB 188.904 +5.179
20 Roza Imanbajeva A2 URS 46.33 (22) 2:25.40 (28) 1:33.37 (22) 4:52.35 (14) PB 190.206 +6.481
21 Zjanna Vorobjova A2 URS 45.99 (17) 2:25.15 (27) 1:33.45 (24) 4:54.85 (16) PB 190.239 +6.514
22 Irina Fatejeva A2 URS 46.40 (23) 2:28.63 (42) 1:34.05 (26) SB 4:57.35 (19) SB 192.526 +8.801 SB
23 Irina Fomkina Neo URS 47.55 (39) 2:31.35 (44) 1:37.55 (30) 4:50.85 (12) PB 195.250 +11.525 SB
24 Tatjana Petrusenko Neo URS 48.90 (45) 2:31.69 (45) 1:34.75 (27) 4:57.71 (18) PB 196.456 +12.731
25 Irina Urajkina A2 URS 47.08 (32) 2:35.67 (49) 1:35.92 (28) 5:09.95 (24) PB 198.588 +14.863
26 Natalja Finevitsj A2 URS 47.80 (40) SB 2:33.74 (46) PB 1:39.25 (31) PB 5:11.48 (25) PB 200.584 +16.859 PB
Tatjana Buzakova Neo URS - 2:26.82 (35) SB - - -
Galina Beljajeva Neo URS - 2:25.10 (25) SB - - -
Marina Kolajeva-Karmitskaja A2 URS - 2:26.46 (33) SB 1:32.85 (18) - -
Natalja Kurova B2 URS - 2:20.10 (3) 1:27.34 (1) SB - -
Ljudmila Nikulina Neo URS 48.43 (43) 2:35.49 (48) SB - - -
Irina Rjapasova A2 URS 47.13 (34) 2:31.22 (43) - - -
Larisa Khubulova B2 URS 47.52 (38) 2:28.45 (41) - - -
Jelena Urvanova A2 URS 47.12 (33) 2:28.41 (40) PB - - -
Natalja Karangina Neo URS 48.03 (41) 2:26.65 (30) - - -
Irina Sazjina Neo URS 46.21 (20) 2:28.24 (39) PB - - -
Galina Dorzjinova Neo URS 46.49 (29) 2:26.82 (35) - - -
Svetlana Zjeltova A2 URS 47.01 (31) 2:25.88 (32) - - -
Tamara Novitskaja-Sarajeva A2 URS 45.57 (12) 2:27.08 (37) SB - - -
Marina Dymsjakova Neo URS 47.17 (35) 2:25.13 (26) - - -
Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova B1 URS 46.89 (30) SB 2:24.58 (21) SB - - -
Svetlana.59 Kozlova A2 URS 47.38 (37) 2:23.99 (19) SB - - -
Jelena Avdejeva-Galinskaja A2 URS 45.86 (14) 2:24.64 (22) - - -
Natalja Zjuravljova Neo URS 46.43 (26) 2:23.95 (18) PB - - -
Olga Filtsjakova A2 URS 45.18 (5) 2:25.05 (24) - - -
Natalja Sofjina A2 URS 48.77 (44) 2:34.83 (47) - 4:53.85 (15) PB -
Tatjana Justsjenko Neo URS 48.34 (42) 2:26.70 (34) 1:37.00 (29) - -
Natalja Smirnova Neo URS 46.46 (28) 2:25.64 (31) 1:33.13 (20) - -
Marina Abrasjina A2 URS 44.14 (1) SB 2:21.88 (13) SB 1:29.03 (3) SB - -
USSR Junior Allround Championships 1979
27. - 28.01.1979
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M 1500M 3000M 5000M
Vladimir.59 Kozlov A2 DNF 4:32.98 (57)
Sergej.60 Berezin A2 40.82 (15) 2:00.10 (2) 4:15.88 (10) 7:17.85 (4)
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Neo 41.23 (30) 2:03.38 (11) 4:16.24 (12) 7:31.65 (11)
Jevgenij Solunskij Neo 39.98 (3) 2:01.33 (4) 4:13.68 (5) 7:11.14 (1)
Vladimir Modelov A2 40.79 (13) 2:03.25 (10) 4:12.25 (1) 7:15.09 (2)
Sergej Stepanov A2 41.40 (33) 2:01.10 (3) 4:19.60 (19) 7:33.85 (14)
Mikhail Avdejev Neo DNF 2:30.84 (40) 4:13.63 (4) 7:25.74 (7)
Aleksandr Ratsjev Neo 41.14 (24) 2:05.47 (23) 4:15.68 (9) 7:27.48 (8)
Viktor Podkorytov Neo 42.54 (48) 2:13.11 (38) 4:30.35 (47) 7:35.42 (16)
Aleksandr.59 Kazmin Neo 41.42 (34) 2:00.09 (1) 4:20.53 (23) 7:43.15 (24)
Aleksandr Kanatov Neo 40.19 (7) 2:04.32 (18) 4:13.35 (3) 7:32.06 (12)
Vitalij Ankusjev Neo 41.27 (31) 2:03.96 (13) 4:17.05 (13) 7:36.41 (19)
Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo 41.61 (39) 4:20.64 (24)
Sergej Filippov A2 42.39 (45) 4:22.35 (27)
Anatolij Sjirokov Neo 41.11 (22) 2:55.39 (43) 4:17.71 (14) 7:22.02 (6)
Vjatsjeslav.59 Popov Neo 40.85 (16) 2:04.15 (15) 4:29.58 (45)
Viktor Latyntsev Neo DNF 2:03.95 (12) 4:19.85 (20)
Andrej Ratnikov Neo 39.30 (1) DNF 4:46.63 (68)
Vladimir Kosolapov Neo 41.05 (20) 2:05.07 (22) 4:41.05 (64)
Vladimir Loginov Neo 41.22 (27) 2:06.55 (29) 4:20.85 (25)
Jurij Baburin Neo 41.23 (28) 4:24.87 (34)
Sergej Khramtsov A2 41.52 (37) 2:04.76 (21) 4:18.55 (16) 7:35.22 (15)
Mikhail.60 Sokolov A2 39.82 (2) 2:04.59 (20) 4:25.26 (36) 7:58.55 (29)
Fajzi Gizatullin Neo 41.08 (21) 2:06.51 (28) 4:16.07 (11) 7:29.75 (10)
Aleksej Pavlov Neo 40.15 (5) 2:04.07 (14) 4:14.75 (6) 7:27.94 (9)
Andrej.59 Iljin A2 42.41 (46) 2:06.41 (27) 4:14.93 (7) 7:18.32 (5)
Sergej Nikisjin Neo DNF 2:02.34 (7) 4:18.96 (17)
Vadim Motovilov A2 40.97 (18) 4:27.45 (38)
Leonid Sajtsjuk Neo 40.74 (11) 2:08.00 (34) 4:30.83 (50) 7:40.45 (23)
Oleg Soljankin Neo 41.52 (36) 2:04.18 (17) 4:20.45 (22)
Nikolaj Korzjik Neo 41.56 (38) 2:02.92 (8) 4:19.31 (18) 7:33.35 (13)
Vladimir Kozjukhovskij Neo 40.20 (8) 2:05.95 (25) 4:23.95 (32)
Nikolaj.59 Melnikov Neo 40.05 (4) 2:02.29 (6) 4:28.75 (41)
Sergej Rogaljov Neo 41.50 (35) 2:03.21 (9) 4:25.15 (35) 8:02.35 (30)
Semjon Tkatsjenko A2 40.50 (9) 2:04.16 (16) 4:22.13 (26) 7:38.88 (22)
Anatolij Grigorjev A2 42.81 (50) 2:07.94 (33) 4:12.82 (2) 7:15.33 (3)
Sergej Khramov Neo DNF 4:35.75 (59)
Stanislav Borin Neo 43.31 (52) 4:24.49 (33)
Sergej Golovesov Neo 41.77 (41) 4:30.76 (49)
Aleksandr Khvoronov Neo 40.78 (12) 4:26.17 (37)
Igor Pasjtynov Neo 1:02.42 (62) 4:28.84 (42)
Aleksandr Sviridenko Neo 41.29 (32) 4:28.59 (40)
Viktor Romanov Neo 43.68 (58) 4:23.75 (31)
Vladimir Nerezkov Neo 40.85 (17) 2:04.50 (19) 4:30.28 (46) 7:43.86 (25)
Mikhail Kiseljov Neo 40.68 (10) 2:01.81 (5) 4:15.42 (8) 7:35.96 (17)
Vladimir.59 Kuzmin A2 41.18 (25) 2:08.05 (35) 4:20.35 (21) 7:50.35 (27)
Vladimir Korotkevitsj A2 43.31 (53) 2:12.95 (37) 4:45.55 (67)
Igor Redkin A2 41.13 (23) 2:07.85 (32) 4:18.26 (15) 7:36.25 (18)
Sergej Bugrov A1 42.77 (49) 4:32.45 (55)
Gennadij Saveljev A1 42.43 (47) 4:32.01 (53)
Aleksandr Masjkov A1 40.17 (6) 4:23.63 (30)
Pavel Bogdanov A2 41.23 (29) 4:29.05 (44)
Nikolaj Aleksandrov Neo 44.32 (61) 2:14.02 (39) 4:45.45 (66)
Viktor Lupolovskij Neo 43.67 (57) 2:12.35 (36) 4:44.69 (65)
Pavel Gontsjarov Neo 43.75 (60) 2:34.95 (41) 4:32.45 (56)
Pjotr Prokhorov A2 42.38 (44) 4:32.41 (54)
Konstantin Tonkov A2 41.85 (42) 4:31.50 (51)
Igor Kuznetsov Neo 40.80 (14) 2:05.75 (24) 4:28.85 (43) 7:48.95 (26)
Aleksandr Jakimenko Neo 41.72 (40) 2:06.35 (26) 4:37.39 (61)
Mikhail Zajtsev A2 41.22 (26) 4:34.80 (58)
Jevgenij Dejneko Neo 41.03 (19) 4:22.55 (28)
Aleksandr Lisin Neo 43.37 (54) 4:28.25 (39)
Viktor Kornejtsjuk A2 43.74 (59) 4:36.55 (60)
Vladimir Zjikhar Neo 43.54 (56) 4:37.42 (62)
Aleksandr Khorin Neo 41.91 (43) 2:06.95 (31) 4:30.35 (48) 7:38.49 (20)
Jurij Karausov A1 42.89 (51) 2:06.58 (30) 4:31.84 (52) 7:51.95 (28)
Nikolaj Sjumilov Neo 43.51 (55) 2:47.15 (42) 4:22.92 (29) 7:38.74 (21)
Sergej Igosjev A2 4:39.65 (63)
NAME AG 500M 1000M 1500M 3000M
Irina Mikhajlova Neo 44.88 (4) 1:27.66 (2) 2:18.48 (1) 4:55.35 (17)
Marina Koltsova A1 45.48 (7) 1:31.47 (11) 2:20.40 (7) 5:04.20 (22)
Natalja Kuimova A2 46.06 (18) 1:30.41 (9) 2:20.29 (5) 4:42.82 (4)
Irina Fatejeva A2 46.40 (23) 1:34.05 (26) 2:28.63 (42) 4:57.35 (19)
Natalja Kurova B2 DNF 1:27.34 (1) 2:20.10 (3)
Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova B1 46.89 (30) 2:24.58 (21)
Anna Kanatova-Bugrejeva A2 45.54 (8) 1:30.29 (6) 2:18.84 (2) 4:40.56 (2)
Gulnur Murtazina A1 44.84 (3) 1:29.19 (4) 2:20.55 (8) 4:49.04 (10)
Roza Imanbajeva A2 46.33 (22) 1:33.37 (22) 2:25.40 (28) 4:52.35 (14)
Anna Druzjina A2 45.56 (11) 1:32.25 (16) 2:21.80 (12) 4:57.55 (20)
Nadezjda Aleksejeva Neo 46.41 (24) 1:32.12 (14) 2:21.72 (11) 4:40.45 (1)
Olga Filtsjakova A2 45.18 (5) 2:25.05 (24)
Jelena Avdejeva-Galinskaja A2 45.86 (14) 2:24.64 (22)
Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova Neo 45.91 (15) 1:29.19 (4) 2:20.61 (9) 4:59.03 (21)
Natalja Zjuravljova Neo 46.43 (26) 2:23.95 (18)
Svetlana.59 Kozlova A2 47.38 (37) 2:23.99 (19)
Tamara Novitskaja-Sarajeva A2 45.57 (12) 2:27.08 (37)
Olga Kovylina Neo 45.57 (12) 1:32.10 (13) 2:27.18 (38) 4:47.71 (8)
Tatjana Smolina-Mangajeva Neo 46.08 (19) 1:30.36 (8) 2:20.25 (4) 4:42.84 (5)
Marina Abrasjina A2 44.14 (1) 1:29.03 (3) 2:21.88 (13)
Jelena Tikhanovskaja A2 45.19 (6) 1:31.02 (10) 2:23.60 (16) 4:44.75 (7)
Galina Gurasj A2 46.42 (25) 1:33.12 (19) 2:22.80 (14) 4:42.19 (3)
Irina Bakulina Neo 44.52 (2) 1:30.35 (7) 2:20.38 (6) 5:15.75 (26)
Nina Melnova Neo 46.32 (21) 1:33.19 (21) 2:24.72 (23) 4:43.30 (6)
Irina Sazjina Neo 46.21 (20) 2:28.24 (39)
Marina Kolajeva-Karmitskaja A2 DNF 1:32.85 (18) 2:26.46 (33)
Tatjana Ljasjkova Neo 46.43 (26) 1:33.45 (24) 2:23.65 (17) 4:48.85 (10)
Nina Grinina A2 45.54 (8) 1:32.31 (17) 2:26.45 (29) 4:50.36 (11)
Jelena Svintsjukova Neo 45.91 (15) 1:31.85 (12) 2:24.24 (20) 4:51.67 (13)
Tatjana Justsjenko Neo 48.34 (42) 1:37.00 (29) 2:26.70 (34)
Jelena Lisitsyna A2 47.36 (36) 1:33.42 (23) 2:21.51 (10) 4:48.45 (9)
Marina Rakhmanina Neo 45.55 (10) 1:32.17 (15) 2:23.49 (15) 5:04.73 (23)
Marina Dymsjakova Neo 47.17 (35) 2:25.13 (26)
Svetlana Zjeltova A2 47.01 (31) 2:25.88 (32)
Irina Fomkina Neo 47.55 (39) 1:37.55 (30) 2:31.35 (44) 4:50.85 (12)
Irina Rjapasova A2 47.13 (34) 2:31.22 (43)
Tatjana Buzakova Neo DNF 2:26.82 (35)
Galina Beljajeva Neo DNF 2:25.10 (25)
Natalja Smirnova Neo 46.46 (28) 1:33.13 (20) 2:25.64 (31)
Natalja Finevitsj A2 47.80 (40) 1:39.25 (31) 2:33.74 (46) 5:11.48 (25)
Larisa Khubulova B2 47.52 (38) 2:28.45 (41)
Irina Urajkina A2 47.08 (32) 1:35.92 (28) 2:35.67 (49) 5:09.95 (24)
Galina Dorzjinova Neo 46.49 (29) 2:26.82 (35)
Natalja Karangina Neo 48.03 (41) 2:26.65 (30)
Zjanna Vorobjova A2 45.99 (17) 1:33.45 (24) 2:25.15 (27) 4:54.85 (16)
Tatjana Petrusenko Neo 48.90 (45) 1:34.75 (27) 2:31.69 (45) 4:57.71 (18)
Jelena Urvanova A2 47.12 (33) 2:28.41 (40)
Ljudmila Nikulina Neo 48.43 (43) 2:35.49 (48)
Natalja Sofjina A2 48.77 (44) DNF 2:34.83 (47) 4:53.85 (15)