Competition: Swedish Single Distance Championships 2007

Rink:
Karlstad (SWE)
Date:
16. - 17.03.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 44 athletes from 1 nation
  • 13 women and 31 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 181 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Swedish Single Distance Championships 2007
16. - 17.03.2007
Tingvalla Isstadion (SWE)

10.000 meter (Men), 16.03.2007

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Johan Röjler       M??   SWE   14:41.32               TR       
2     Sebastian Falk     M30   SWE   15:42.53   +1.01.210            
3     Fredrik Karlsson   Neo   SWE   15:54.75   +1.13.430            
5     Christian Falk     M??   SWE   17:24.49   +2.43.170            
6     Ola Röjler         Neo   SWE   18:00.48   +3.19.160            
DQ    Rasmus Falk        A2    SWE   -                               



1000 meter (Men), 16.03.2007

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Joel Eriksson          Neo      SWE   1:15.39             TR       
2     Johan Röjler           M??      SWE   1:17.23   +1.840             
3     Stefan Hassel          M30      SWE   1:19.21   +3.820             
4     Tobias Morell          Neo      SWE   1:22.49   +7.100             
5     Daniel Vestman         A2       SWE   1:22.96   +7.570             
6     Martin Friberg         A1       SWE   1:24.04   +8.650             
7     Lars-Erik.66 Larsson   M40      SWE   1:24.27   +8.880             
8     Viktor Törnqvist       B2       SWE   1:24.70   +9.310             
9     Sebastian Andersson    B2       SWE   1:24.91   +9.520             
10    Joel Olsén             A1       SWE   1:25.11   +9.720             
11    Philip Wikman          B2       SWE   1:27.03   +11.640            
12    Tommy Axelsson         A2       SWE   1:28.31   +12.920            
13    Albin Nilsson          A1       SWE   1:28.62   +13.230            
14    Tobias Fahlgren        Neo      SWE   1:29.32   +13.930            
15    Henrik Bergström       Neo      SWE   1:30.67   +15.280            
16    Anton Ekman            B2       SWE   1:32.38   +16.990            
17    Per Moberg             M45      SWE   1:33.43   +18.040            
18    Thomas Westerlund      M35      SWE   1:34.97   +19.580            
19    Daniel Larsson         Senior   SWE   1:36.51   +21.120            
20    Jerry Olofsson         A1       SWE   1:38.79   +23.400            
21    Martin.79 Jonsson      M??      SWE   1:45.37   +29.980            
22    Mathias Åkesson        B1       SWE   1:45.70   +30.310            
23    Mats Åkesson           M50      SWE   1:48.71   +33.320            
24    Inge Hermansson        M60      SWE   2:03.70   +48.310            



1000 meter (Women), 16.03.2007

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sofia Albertsson       Senior   SWE   1:25.89                      
2     Paulina Wallin         Senior   SWE   1:29.88   +3.990             
3     Emma Andersson         Neo      SWE   1:32.34   +6.450             
4     Johanna Östlund        Neo      SWE   1:32.58   +6.690             
5     Linnea Sjöblom         B2       SWE   1:36.20   +10.310            
6     Josefin Wallin         A2       SWE   1:38.16   +12.270            
7     Johanna Andersson      Neo      SWE   1:39.16   +13.270            
8     Anna Hånell            M??      SWE   1:39.66   +13.770            
9     Jenny Schallengruber   Neo      SWE   1:41.37   +15.480            
10    Anna Andersson         A2       SWE   1:43.62   +17.730            



5000 meter (Women), 16.03.2007

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Marita.84 Johansson   Neo   SWE   8:20.00                         
2     Emma Wallgren         A2    SWE   8:32.55    +12.550              
3     Anna Hånell           M??   SWE   9:57.08    +1.37.080            
4     Madeleine Wennberg    Neo   SWE   10:10.54   +1.50.540            



5000 meter (Men), 17.03.2007

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Johan Röjler          M??   SWE   8:07.59                         
2     Fredrik Karlsson      Neo   SWE   8:36.30    +28.710              
3     Rasmus Falk           A2    SWE   8:41.64    +34.050              
4     Martin Friberg        A1    SWE   8:51.75    +44.160              
5     Philip Wikman         B2    SWE   9:00.80    +53.210              
6     Sebastian Andersson   B2    SWE   9:03.11    +55.520              
7     Jerry Olofsson        A1    SWE   9:08.83    +1.01.240            
8     Ola Röjler            Neo   SWE   9:16.32    +1.08.730            
9     Daniel Vestman        A2    SWE   9:21.90    +1.14.310            
10    Anton Ekman           B2    SWE   9:32.84    +1.25.250            
11    Mathias Åkesson       B1    SWE   10:26.86   +2.19.270            



1500 meter (Men), 17.03.2007

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Joel Eriksson          Neo      SWE   2:00.08                        
2     Johan Röjler           M??      SWE   2:04.13   +4.050               
3     Stefan Hassel          M30      SWE   2:04.98   +4.900               
4     Sebastian Falk         M30      SWE   2:05.84   +5.760               
5     Ola Röjler             Neo      SWE   2:11.50   +11.420              
6     Daniel Vestman         A2       SWE   2:12.38   +12.300              
7     Tobias Morell          Neo      SWE   2:12.96   +12.880              
8     Fredrik Karlsson       Neo      SWE   2:13.05   +12.970              
9     Martin Friberg         A1       SWE   2:13.22   +13.140              
10    Rasmus Falk            A2       SWE   2:16.68   +16.600              
11    Lars-Erik.66 Larsson   M40      SWE   2:16.84   +16.760              
12    Joel Olsén             A1       SWE   2:16.95   +16.870              
13    Philip Wikman          B2       SWE   2:17.10   +17.020              
14    Sebastian Andersson    B2       SWE   2:20.08   +20.000              
15    Viktor Törnqvist       B2       SWE   2:20.53   +20.450              
16    Albin Nilsson          A1       SWE   2:21.15   +21.070              
17    Henrik Bergström       Neo      SWE   2:23.43   +23.350              
18    Anton Ekman            B2       SWE   2:24.06   +23.980              
19    Per Moberg             M45      SWE   2:25.27   +25.190              
20    Daniel Larsson         Senior   SWE   2:26.97   +26.890              
21    Tommy Axelsson         A2       SWE   2:29.64   +29.560              
22    Jerry Olofsson         A1       SWE   2:31.51   +31.430              
23    Thomas Westerlund      M35      SWE   2:35.69   +35.610              
24    Mats Åkesson           M50      SWE   2:38.07   +37.990              
25    Martin.79 Jonsson      M??      SWE   2:47.28   +47.200              
26    Mathias Åkesson        B1       SWE   2:47.87   +47.790              
27    Inge Hermansson        M60      SWE   3:08.12   +1.08.040            



1500 meter (Women), 17.03.2007

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sofia Albertsson       Senior   SWE   2:14.83                      
2     Marita.84 Johansson    Neo      SWE   2:19.77   +4.940             
3     Johanna Östlund        Neo      SWE   2:22.64   +7.810             
4     Emma Andersson         Neo      SWE   2:24.19   +9.360             
5     Emma Wallgren          A2       SWE   2:28.08   +13.250            
6     Josefin Wallin         A2       SWE   2:33.07   +18.240            
7     Linnea Sjöblom         B2       SWE   2:34.02   +19.190            
8     Jenny Schallengruber   Neo      SWE   2:40.48   +25.650            
9     Anna Andersson         A2       SWE   2:40.55   +25.720            
10    Johanna Andersson      Neo      SWE   2:42.90   +28.070            
11    Anna Hånell            M??      SWE   2:44.34   +29.510            
12    Madeleine Wennberg     Neo      SWE   2:53.10   +38.270            



3000 meter (Women), 17.03.2007

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Sofia Albertsson      Senior   SWE   4:51.30                        
2     Marita.84 Johansson   Neo      SWE   5:00.71   +9.410               
3     Emma Wallgren         A2       SWE   5:12.71   +21.410              
4     Josefin Wallin        A2       SWE   5:33.64   +42.340              
5     Madeleine Wennberg    Neo      SWE   6:11.12   +1.19.820            



2x500 meter (Men), 16. - 17.03.2007

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE             POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Joel Eriksson            Neo      SWE   38.71          (1)         38.27          (1)       76.980              TR, SB    
2     Stefan Hassel            M30      SWE   39.72          (2)         39.77          (2)       79.490    +2.510              
3     Johan Röjler             M??      SWE   40.14          (4)         40.33          (3)       80.470    +3.490              
4     Tobias Morell            Neo      SWE   39.97          (3)         40.58          (4)       80.550    +3.570    SB        
5     Viktor Törnqvist         B2       SWE   42.01          (12)        41.17          (5)       83.180    +6.200    TRJ       
6     Joel Olsén               A1       SWE   41.98          (11)        41.88          (6)       83.860    +6.880              
7     Tommy Axelsson           A2       SWE   42.13          (13)        42.82          (8)       84.950    +7.970    PB        
8     Tobias Fahlgren          Neo      SWE   43.29          (18)   SB   42.39          (7)       85.680    +8.700    PB        
9     Lars-Erik.66 Larsson     M40      SWE   42.85          (15)        43.42          (9)       86.270    +9.290              
10    Peter Savolainen         M40      SWE   44.81          (21)        45.25          (11)      90.060    +13.080   PB        
11    Thomas Westerlund        M35      SWE   44.48          (20)        45.74          (12)      90.220    +13.240   PB        
12    Daniel Larsson           Senior   SWE   45.80          (22)        45.84          (13)      91.640    +14.660   PB        
13    Martin.79 Jonsson        M??      SWE   45.99          (23)        47.16          (14)      93.150    +16.170   PB        
14    Mats Åkesson             M50      SWE   48.52          (24)        48.26          (15)      96.780    +19.800   SB        
15    Per Moberg               M45      SWE   1:02.43        (30)        44.64          (10)      107.070   +30.090             
16    Inge Hermansson          M60      SWE   59.06          (29)        56.99          (16)      116.050   +39.070   PB        
17    Fredrik Karlsson         Neo      SWE   41.06          (5)         -                        41.060                        
18    Martin Friberg           A1       SWE   41.13          (6)         -                        41.130                        
19    Daniel Vestman           A2       SWE   41.40          (7)         -                        41.400                        
20    Rasmus Falk              A2       SWE   41.64          (8)         -                        41.640                        
21    Henrik Bergström         Neo      SWE   41.69          (9)         -                        41.690                        
22    Ola Röjler               Neo      SWE   41.74          (10)        -                        41.740                        
23    Christian Falk           M??      SWE   42.67          (14)        -                        42.670                        
24    Philip Wikman            B2       SWE   42.98          (16)        -                        42.980                        
25    Sebastian Andersson      B2       SWE   42.99          (17)        -                        42.990                        
26    Albin Nilsson            A1       SWE   43.54          (19)        -                        43.540                        
27    Johan Larsson Thorsén    A1       SWE   48.61          (25)        -                        48.610                        
28    Jerry Olofsson           A1       SWE   48.80          (26)        -                        48.800                        
29    Mathias Åkesson          B1       SWE   50.29          (27)        -                        50.290                        
30    Anton Ekman              B2       SWE   55.73          (28)        -                        55.730                        
      Sebastian Falk           M30      SWE   -                          -                        -                             



2x500 meter (Women), 16. - 17.03.2007

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE             500M 2. RACE             POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Paulina Wallin         Senior   SWE   42.00          (1)       41.40          (1)       83.400              TR        
2     Sofia Albertsson       Senior   SWE   43.02          (2)       42.72          (2)       85.740    +2.340              
3     Emma Andersson         Neo      SWE   44.76          (3)       44.08          (3)       88.840    +5.440              
4     Johanna Östlund        Neo      SWE   45.41          (4)       44.69          (4)       90.100    +6.700    TRJ       
5     Johanna Andersson      Neo      SWE   47.36          (6)       46.93          (5)       94.290    +10.890             
6     Josefin Wallin         A2       SWE   47.09          (5)       47.32          (8)       94.410    +11.010             
7     Anna Hånell            M??      SWE   47.55          (7)       47.14          (7)       94.690    +11.290             
8     Linnea Sjöblom         B2       SWE   47.79          (8)       46.96          (6)       94.750    +11.350             
9     Jenny Schallengruber   Neo      SWE   48.27          (9)       49.04          (9)       97.310    +13.910   PB        
10    Anna Andersson         A2       SWE   50.63          (10)      50.17          (10)      100.800   +17.400             



Swedish Single Distance Championships 2007
16. - 17.03.2007
Tingvalla Isstadion (SWE)

NAME                     AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)          500M                300M                500M                
                                  16.03.2007              16.03.2007             16.03.2007              16.03.2007          17.03.2007          17.03.2007          
Johan Röjler             M??      40.14            (4)    14:41.32         (1)   40.33            (3)    1:17.23      (2)    8:07.59      (1)    2:04.13      (2)    
Fredrik Karlsson         Neo      41.06            (5)    15:54.75         (3)                                               8:36.30      (2)    2:13.05      (8)    
Rasmus Falk              A2       41.64            (8)    DQ                                                                 8:41.64      (3)    2:16.68      (10)   
Ola Röjler               Neo      41.74            (10)   18:00.48         (6)                                               9:16.32      (8)    2:11.50      (5)    
Sebastian Falk           M30      DNF                     15:42.53         (2)                                                                   2:05.84      (4)    
Christian Falk           M??      42.67            (14)   17:24.49         (5)                                                                                       
Anton Ekman              B2       55.73            (28)                                                  1:32.38      (16)   9:32.84      (10)   2:24.06      (18)   
Martin Friberg           A1       41.13            (6)                                                   1:24.04      (6)    8:51.75      (4)    2:13.22      (9)    
Daniel Vestman           A2       41.40            (7)                                                   1:22.96      (5)    9:21.90      (9)    2:12.38      (6)    
Jerry Olofsson           A1       48.80            (26)                                                  1:38.79      (20)   9:08.83      (7)    2:31.51      (22)   
Philip Wikman            B2       42.98            (16)                                                  1:27.03      (11)   9:00.80      (5)    2:17.10      (13)   
Sebastian Andersson      B2       42.99            (17)                                                  1:24.91      (9)    9:03.11      (6)    2:20.08      (14)   
Mathias Åkesson          B1       50.29            (27)                                                  1:45.70      (22)   10:26.86     (11)   2:47.87      (26)   
Tobias Morell            Neo      39.97            (3)                           40.58            (4)    1:22.49      (4)                        2:12.96      (7)    
Stefan Hassel            M30      39.72            (2)                           39.77            (2)    1:19.21      (3)                        2:04.98      (3)    
Henrik Bergström         Neo      41.69            (9)                                                   1:30.67      (15)                       2:23.43      (17)   
Joel Olsén               A1       41.98            (11)                          41.88            (6)    1:25.11      (10)                       2:16.95      (12)   
Albin Nilsson            A1       43.54            (19)                                                  1:28.62      (13)                       2:21.15      (16)   
Joel Eriksson            Neo      38.71            (1)                           38.27            (1)    1:15.39      (1)                        2:00.08      (1)    
Martin.79 Jonsson        M??      45.99            (23)                          47.16            (14)   1:45.37      (21)                       2:47.28      (25)   
Tommy Axelsson           A2       42.13            (13)                          42.82            (8)    1:28.31      (12)                       2:29.64      (21)   
Viktor Törnqvist         B2       42.01            (12)                          41.17            (5)    1:24.70      (8)                        2:20.53      (15)   
Daniel Larsson           Senior   45.80            (22)                          45.84            (13)   1:36.51      (19)                       2:26.97      (20)   
Lars-Erik.66 Larsson     M40      42.85            (15)                          43.42            (9)    1:24.27      (7)                        2:16.84      (11)   
Thomas Westerlund        M35      44.48            (20)                          45.74            (12)   1:34.97      (18)                       2:35.69      (23)   
Per Moberg               M45      1:02.43          (30)                          44.64            (10)   1:33.43      (17)                       2:25.27      (19)   
Inge Hermansson          M60      59.06            (29)                          56.99            (16)   2:03.70      (24)                       3:08.12      (27)   
Mats Åkesson             M50      48.52            (24)                          48.26            (15)   1:48.71      (23)                       2:38.07      (24)   
Tobias Fahlgren          Neo      43.29            (18)                          42.39            (7)    1:29.32      (14)                                           
Johan Larsson Thorsén    A1       48.61            (25)                                                                                                              
Peter Savolainen         M40      44.81            (21)                          45.25            (11)                                                               

NAME                   AG       300M               500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M                500M (1. RACE)         500M                
                                16.03.2007         16.03.2007              16.03.2007              16.03.2007          17.03.2007             17.03.2007          
Anna Hånell            M??      9:57.08      (3)   47.55            (7)    47.14            (7)    1:39.66      (8)                           2:44.34      (11)   
Marita.84 Johansson    Neo      8:20.00      (1)                                                                       5:00.71          (2)   2:19.77      (2)    
Madeleine Wennberg     Neo      10:10.54     (4)                                                                       6:11.12          (5)   2:53.10      (12)   
Emma Wallgren          A2       8:32.55      (2)                                                                       5:12.71          (3)   2:28.08      (5)    
Josefin Wallin         A2                          47.09            (5)    47.32            (8)    1:38.16      (6)    5:33.64          (4)   2:33.07      (6)    
Sofia Albertsson       Senior                      43.02            (2)    42.72            (2)    1:25.89      (1)    4:51.30          (1)   2:14.83      (1)    
Emma Andersson         Neo                         44.76            (3)    44.08            (3)    1:32.34      (3)                           2:24.19      (4)    
Linnea Sjöblom         B2                          47.79            (8)    46.96            (6)    1:36.20      (5)                           2:34.02      (7)    
Jenny Schallengruber   Neo                         48.27            (9)    49.04            (9)    1:41.37      (9)                           2:40.48      (8)    
Johanna Östlund        Neo                         45.41            (4)    44.69            (4)    1:32.58      (4)                           2:22.64      (3)    
Johanna Andersson      Neo                         47.36            (6)    46.93            (5)    1:39.16      (7)                           2:42.90      (10)   
Anna Andersson         A2                          50.63            (10)   50.17            (10)   1:43.62      (10)                          2:40.55      (9)    
Paulina Wallin         Senior                      42.00            (1)    41.40            (1)    1:29.88      (2)