Speed Skating Qualification Competition Of The 14th Winter Games
24. - 27.10.2019
The Ice Sports Training Center (CHN)
3000 meter (Women), 24.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 4:20.19 TR
2 Jiachen Hao Senior CHN 4:20.26 +0.070
3 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 4:21.89 +1.700
4 Yang Song Senior CHN 4:23.56 +3.370
5 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 4:24.43 +4.240
6 Huiyan Fang Neo CHN 4:25.53 +5.340
7 Dan Wu Neo CHN 4:29.28 +9.090
8 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 4:30.65 +10.460 PB
9 Yueyue Wang Neo CHN 4:30.77 +10.580 PB
10 Chu Hong B1 CHN 4:30.79 +10.600
11 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 4:31.50 +11.310
12 Dongyue.00 Li Neo CHN 4:33.55 +13.360 PB
13 Yan.00 Wang Neo CHN 4:33.86 +13.670 PB
14 Leming Li A2 CHN 4:34.44 +14.250
15 Fulin Li Neo CHN 4:34.86 +14.670 SB
16 Huihan Wang Neo CHN 4:35.44 +15.250
17 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 4:35.69 +15.500
18 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 4:35.92 +15.730
19 Dan Guo Senior CHN 4:36.09 +15.900
20 Xiuzhen Jin C2 CHN 4:37.22 +17.030
21 Jingwen.98 Li Neo CHN 4:38.02 +17.830
22 Yue Yang Senior CHN 4:38.73 +18.540
23 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 4:40.28 +20.090
24 Tingting Han Neo CHN 4:41.19 +21.000 SB
25 Yingyuan Sun Neo CHN 4:43.47 +23.280 SB
26 Meiqi Li Neo CHN 4:44.04 +23.850
27 Xinyu Su A2 CHN 4:45.30 +25.110
28 Nazhatihan Bihan Neo CHN 4:47.00 +26.810
29 Chaonan Yuan Neo CHN 4:48.36 +28.170
30 Mo Su C2 CHN 4:48.85 +28.660
31 Tian.99 Zheng Neo CHN 4:51.88 +31.690
32 Wen Sun C2 CHN 4:56.14 +35.950
33 Jing Ben Neo CHN 4:57.11 +36.920 SB
DQ Lilan Jin Neo CHN -
WDR Sijia Liu C2 CHN -
5000 meter (Men), 24.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Zhibo Cui Neo CHN 6:43.62 TR, SB
2 Yiming.95 Liu Senior CHN 6:47.16 +3.540
3 Xingguang Ma Senior CHN 6:48.53 +4.910
4 Zhenquan Lu Neo CHN 6:49.49 +5.870 PB
5 Bowen Xuan Senior CHN 6:49.68 +6.060
6 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 6:51.00 +7.380 TRJ, PB
7 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 6:52.43 +8.810 SB
8 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 6:52.64 +9.020
9 Chenglong Xu Senior CHN 6:52.68 +9.060
10 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 6:54.29 +10.670
11 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 6:54.61 +10.990 PB
12 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 6:54.69 +11.070 PB
13 Hongli Wang Neo CHN 6:55.56 +11.940 SB
14 Bin Zhou Neo CHN 6:55.68 +12.060
15 Jiafan.93 Zhu Senior CHN 6:56.10 +12.480
16 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 6:58.28 +14.660
17 Zonghai Yu Neo CHN 7:00.34 +16.720
18 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 7:00.35 +16.730
19 Sikai Qi Neo CHN 7:04.55 +20.930 SB
20 Zhenlong Cong C2 CHN 7:04.58 +20.960 SB
21 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 7:06.46 +22.840 SB
22 Xihao Han Neo CHN 7:06.80 +23.180
23 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 7:07.59 +23.970
24 Yuan.99 Gao Neo CHN 7:08.21 +24.590 PB
25 Qiaozhi Li Neo CHN 7:10.58 +26.960 SB
26 Xiakaini Aerchenghazi Senior CHN 7:11.69 +28.070 SB
27 Hang Yang C2 CHN 7:11.73 +28.110
28 Jiahui Ren Neo CHN 7:12.09 +28.470
29 Chi Zhang Neo CHN 7:12.16 +28.540 PB
30 Youzhi Jiang Senior CHN 7:13.85 +30.230 PB
31 Ye Wang A2 CHN 7:14.35 +30.730 PB
32 Junhao Liu C2 CHN 7:17.50 +33.880
33 Jin Li Neo CHN 7:17.82 +34.200 SB
34 Jiawei Cao B1 CHN 7:18.13 +34.510
35 Weihang Hao Neo CHN 7:18.46 +34.840 PB
36 Zhiwen Guo Senior CHN 7:19.21 +35.590 SB
37 Jiayun Zhang Neo CHN 7:19.57 +35.950 SB
38 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 7:19.90 +36.280 PB
39 Dongbin Gao Neo CHN 7:20.35 +36.730 SB
40 Chunlei Li B1 CHN 7:33.35 +49.730
41 Mei Huakun C2 CHN 7:33.93 +50.310
42 Xingjia Wang Neo CHN 7:33.95 +50.330 PB
3000 meter (Women), 24.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yulin Huang B2 CHN 4:21.68
2 Caihong Wang B2 CHN 4:28.76 +7.080 SB
3 Na Cheng B1 CHN 4:30.33 +8.650 SB
4 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 4:32.31 +10.630
5 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 4:34.54 +12.860
6 Xiaoping Zhang B1 CHN 4:36.67 +14.990 SB
7 Meina Yang A1 CHN 4:38.17 +16.490
8 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 4:39.25 +17.570
9 Qi.04 Shao B1 CHN 4:41.65 +19.970 SB
10 Feihang Yu B1 CHN 4:41.74 +20.060
11 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 4:41.76 +20.080
12 Mengxin Li B2 CHN 4:41.94 +20.260
13 Jie Jing B2 CHN 4:42.08 +20.400
14 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 4:42.20 +20.520
15 Sihan Bao A1 CHN 4:42.94 +21.260
16 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 4:43.15 +21.470
17 Jiayang Geng A1 CHN 4:43.37 +21.690 SB
18 Dantong Wang B1 CHN 4:43.74 +22.060
19 Haiqian Ma A2 CHN 4:43.83 +22.150 SB
20 Weiping Gan A2 CHN 4:44.08 +22.400
21 Qingqing Feng A1 CHN 4:45.27 +23.590 SB
22 Chang.02 Lu B2 CHN 4:47.43 +25.750
23 Rui Lyu A2 CHN 4:48.21 +26.530
24 Dongyue Huang B1 CHN 4:48.46 +26.780
25 Yingqian Cui B2 CHN 4:49.29 +27.610
26 Jingyang Feng A2 CHN 4:49.64 +27.960
27 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 4:51.17 +29.490
28 Jiayi Xue B1 CHN 4:51.60 +29.920 SB
29 Ruijie Ma B1 CHN 4:53.52 +31.840
30 Yue Fang A2 CHN 4:54.20 +32.520
31 Jiajing Lyu B1 CHN 4:54.58 +32.900
32 Qi.01 Liu A1 CHN 4:54.81 +33.130
33 Shuo Chen B2 CHN 4:54.88 +33.200
34 Haiping Xin B1 CHN 4:56.64 +34.960
35 Xinyu.0700 Liu A2 CHN 4:56.75 +35.070 TR
36 Jingyi.02 Wang B2 CHN 5:01.45 +39.770 SB
37 Siqi Li A1 CHN 5:01.57 +39.890
38 Linlin Wang B2 CHN 5:02.50 +40.820
39 Yingying Mu B1 CHN 5:14.98 +53.300 SB
5000 meter (Men), 24.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Zehao Liu A1 CHN 6:53.22
2 Helan Yertai A2 CHN 6:57.62 +4.400
3 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 7:00.41 +7.190 PB
4 Xianghe Quan A1 CHN 7:01.64 +8.420 SB
5 Shuaihan Wang B2 CHN 7:02.03 +8.810
6 Chuang Chen A2 CHN 7:02.08 +8.860
7 Tianhong Lan B2 CHN 7:05.14 +11.920
8 Song Wang A2 CHN 7:06.42 +13.200
9 Wenhao Fu A2 CHN 7:07.32 +14.100
10 Zihan Zhou B2 CHN 7:07.79 +14.570
11 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 7:07.79 +14.570 PB
12 Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN 7:08.36 +15.140 SB
13 Jinensibieke Yerdana A1 CHN 7:08.70 +15.480
14 Zhihao Liang A2 CHN 7:09.38 +16.160
15 Dongsheng Yang A1 CHN 7:09.92 +16.700 SB
16 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 7:09.96 +16.740
17 Ming Jin B2 CHN 7:10.40 +17.180 SB
18 Shuai Lyu B1 CHN 7:11.33 +18.110
19 Wei.01 Jiang A1 CHN 7:11.51 +18.290 SB
20 Ziheng Chen B1 CHN 7:11.91 +18.690 PB
21 Duohui Yu A1 CHN 7:12.19 +18.970 PB
22 Chuanyi Sun B2 CHN 7:12.82 +19.600
23 Pengxiang Gao B2 CHN 7:13.27 +20.050 SB
24 Wenbo Ma B2 CHN 7:13.46 +20.240 PB
25 Xiaochun Ma B1 CHN 7:14.18 +20.960
26 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 7:14.31 +21.090
27 Wenxuan Wang A1 CHN 7:15.40 +22.180 PB
28 Chengxu Qin A1 CHN 7:16.08 +22.860
29 Peng Cheng A2 CHN 7:18.21 +24.990 SB
30 Feng Qiu A2 CHN 7:18.78 +25.560 SB
31 Jingyang Ju B1 CHN 7:19.24 +26.020 SB
32 Bo Xing A1 CHN 7:19.36 +26.140
33 Yanli Hou Neo CHN 7:19.55 +26.330 SB
34 Haoyang.02 Xu A1 CHN 7:21.54 +28.320
35 Ruohao Wang B1 CHN 7:21.79 +28.570 PB
36 Boyue Yang A1 CHN 7:22.43 +29.210
37 Yan.02 Ma B2 CHN 7:23.94 +30.720
38 Chaofan Bi A1 CHN 7:24.02 +30.800 PB
39 Zixin Yin B2 CHN 7:24.13 +30.910
40 Peng.91 Xu Senior CHN 7:24.31 +31.090 SB
41 Chenglong Dong A1 CHN 7:24.48 +31.260 PB
42 Jingxin Shi B2 CHN 7:25.06 +31.840 PB
43 Xin Dai A1 CHN 7:25.36 +32.140 SB
44 Ayitinama Yerhanati B2 CHN 7:26.52 +33.300
45 Zimiao Yin B2 CHN 7:26.53 +33.310 SB
46 Jiawen Chen A1 CHN 7:26.75 +33.530 SB
47 Hanzhi Yang A2 CHN 7:26.85 +33.630
48 Sida Zhou A2 CHN 7:26.90 +33.680
49 Shuai Xu A1 CHN 7:27.00 +33.780
50 Huiyu Qi B1 CHN 7:28.05 +34.830 PB
51 Changxin Lyu A2 CHN 7:29.50 +36.280
52 Zezheng Rong B1 CHN 7:30.16 +36.940
53 Mingyang Xu A2 CHN 7:31.34 +38.120 PB
54 Zhenpeng Liu B2 CHN 7:32.07 +38.850
55 Mingyu Yang A2 CHN 7:35.45 +42.230
56 Xinyu Chen B1 CHN 7:36.22 +43.000
57 Shuo.03 Zhang B2 CHN 7:36.52 +43.300
58 Haowei Yang A2 CHN 7:41.65 +48.430
59 Xiangjun Li A2 CHN 7:43.32 +50.100
DQ Ashan Ahetamu A1 CHN -
500 meter (Women), 25.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Xiaoxuan Shi Neo CHN 39.06 TR, SB
2 Xue Zhan Senior CHN 39.53 +0.470
3 Xin.90 Zhang Senior CHN 39.60 +0.540 SB
4 Dan Bai Neo CHN 39.63 +0.570 SB
5 Yi Qu Senior CHN 39.64 +0.580 SB
6 Xue Lin Neo CHN 39.68 +0.620
7 Huawei Li Neo CHN 39.72 +0.660 SB
8 Sining Yang Neo CHN 40.04 +0.980 SB
9 Kaiying Wang Senior CHN 40.13 +1.070 SB
10 Yining Zhao Neo CHN 40.16 +1.100 SB
11 Yangyang Qin Neo CHN 40.19 +1.130
12 Na.93 Li Senior CHN 40.27 +1.210
13 Sisha Li Neo CHN 40.34 +1.280 PB
14 Nan.98 Sun Neo CHN 40.43 +1.370
15 Chenyu Li Neo CHN 40.50 +1.440 SB
16 Dongxue Xi Neo CHN 40.52 +1.460
17 Jie.98 Yang Neo CHN 40.52 +1.460 SB
18 Yuting Zhou Neo CHN 40.64 +1.580 SB
19 Hanyue Guan Senior CHN 40.74 +1.680
20 Meng Xu Neo CHN 40.78 +1.720 SB
21 Ning Sun C2 CHN 41.03 +1.970 TRJ
22 Wenjia Wang Neo CHN 41.08 +2.020
23 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 41.09 +2.030 SB
24 Bing Lyu Neo CHN 41.14 +2.080
Yue.1099 Zhang Neo CHN 41.14 +2.080 SB
26 Yue.00 Song Neo CHN 41.31 +2.250
27 Guanyue Wang Neo CHN 41.44 +2.380
28 Jinming Xiao Neo CHN 41.61 +2.550 PB
29 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 41.63 +2.570
30 Meiqi Li Neo CHN 41.91 +2.850 PB
31 Biying Wang Neo CHN 41.94 +2.880
32 Youdan Chang Neo CHN 41.97 +2.910
33 Sijia Liu C2 CHN 42.12 +3.060 SB
34 Siyu Chen Neo CHN 42.41 +3.350
35 Ziyi Zheng Neo CHN 42.42 +3.360 SB
36 Lu.00 Zhang Neo CHN 42.46 +3.400
37 Ying.03 Liu B2 CHN 42.48 +3.420 PB
38 Jia Ren Neo CHN 42.50 +3.440 SB
39 Nan Xiao Neo CHN 42.60 +3.540 SB
40 Yao Chen B1 CHN 42.65 +3.590
41 Wen Sun C2 CHN 42.96 +3.900
42 Chu Hong B1 CHN 43.52 +4.460
43 Donghang Li B2 CHN 43.66 +4.600
44 Wenyao Ma B1 CHN 43.87 +4.810
45 Man Liu C2 CHN 44.24 +5.180
500 meter (Men), 25.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yutong Xu Senior CHN 35.70 TR
2 An.92 Liu Senior CHN 35.84 +0.140
3 Jiaxuan Xie Senior CHN 35.89 +0.190
4 Rui.99 Wang Neo CHN 35.98 +0.280
5 Yuan.98 Yue Neo CHN 36.06 +0.360
6 Haonan Du Neo CHN 36.11 +0.410
7 Junzhi.98 Zhang Neo CHN 36.15 +0.450
8 Xuefeng Li Senior CHN 36.19 +0.490 SB
9 Xuanjun Wang Neo CHN 36.27 +0.570
10 Senze Wang Neo CHN 36.31 +0.610 SB
11 Changsen Zhou Neo CHN 36.35 +0.650
12 Yanfei Gao Neo CHN 36.35 +0.650
13 Yanzhe Li Neo CHN 36.39 +0.690 SB
14 Lei Han Senior CHN 36.51 +0.810 SB
15 Yu.93 Tian Senior CHN 36.54 +0.840
16 Menglin Liu Senior CHN 36.61 +0.910 SB
17 Yanpeng.05 Zhang C2 CHN 36.64 +0.940 TRJ, SB
18 Hongqiang Zhang Neo CHN 36.71 +1.010 SB
19 Jinfei Liu C2 CHN 36.78 +1.080 SB
20 Zhaoyu Zhu Neo CHN 36.81 +1.110
21 Zixun Sun Neo CHN 36.82 +1.120 SB
22 Bochen Cong Senior CHN 36.91 +1.210
23 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 36.94 +1.240 SB
24 Hongliang Gao Neo CHN 36.98 +1.280 PB
25 Chuang.96 Zhang Neo CHN 37.01 +1.310
26 Siyang Ding Senior CHN 37.07 +1.370 SB
27 Yang.99 Yu Neo CHN 37.11 +1.410
28 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 37.12 +1.420 SB
29 Lei.99 Zhao Neo CHN 37.16 +1.460
30 Xiaolong Sui Neo CHN 37.22 +1.520
31 Xin Sun Neo CHN 37.25 +1.550 SB
32 Shunri Jin Neo CHN 37.26 +1.560 SB
33 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 37.46 +1.760 SB
34 Yuxin.99 Duan Neo CHN 37.47 +1.770 PB
35 Jiaqi Yin Neo CHN 37.57 +1.870 SB
36 Jianan Liu Senior CHN 37.67 +1.970
37 Junda Wang Neo CHN 37.68 +1.980 SB
38 Yingjie Zhou Neo CHN 37.69 +1.990 PB
39 Tiandi Bai Neo CHN 37.73 +2.030 SB
40 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 37.77 +2.070 SB
41 Song Guo Neo CHN 37.79 +2.090 PB
42 Fan.96 Yang Neo CHN 37.90 +2.200
43 Ao Liu Neo CHN 37.92 +2.220 SB
44 Sixing Chen Senior CHN 38.31 +2.610
45 Junda Li Neo CHN 38.33 +2.630
46 Chunsheng Liu A1 CHN 38.36 +2.660
47 Kepeng Xue B1 CHN 38.57 +2.870
48 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 38.58 +2.880 PB
49 Shuxin Wu A2 CHN 38.71 +3.010 SB
50 Dongyu.04 Zhang C2 CHN 38.95 +3.250 PB
51 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 39.28 +3.580 SB
52 Zhengnan.01 Song A2 CHN 39.44 +3.740
53 Jiawei Cao B1 CHN 39.66 +3.960
54 Fengyu Sun C2 CHN 40.51 +4.810
WDR Haolun Li Neo CHN -
500 meter (Women), 25.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Xinmiao.00 Zhang A2 CHN 39.75 TRJ, PB
2 Tiange Hai A2 CHN 39.83 +0.080
3 Jingyi.02 Wang B2 CHN 39.89 +0.140 PB
4 Haoze.03 Yin B1 CHN 40.38 +0.630 SB
5 Jingziqian Wang A1 CHN 40.49 +0.740
6 Shuang.02 Li B2 CHN 40.69 +0.940
7 Li Cheng A2 CHN 40.89 +1.140
8 Xiaohan Sun A2 CHN 40.92 +1.170 SB
9 Jingyao Lyu A2 CHN 41.13 +1.380 SB
10 Xinyue.00 Liu A2 CHN 41.27 +1.520
11 Qingqing Feng A1 CHN 41.29 +1.540 SB
12 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 41.34 +1.590
13 Weiping Gan A2 CHN 41.49 +1.740 SB
14 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 41.51 +1.760 SB
15 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 41.52 +1.770
16 Jing.03 Wang B1 CHN 41.62 +1.870 SB
17 Yang.02 Liu B2 CHN 41.70 +1.950
18 Dantong Wang B1 CHN 41.78 +2.030
19 Haiqian Ma A2 CHN 41.89 +2.140
20 Jingyang Feng A2 CHN 41.98 +2.230 PB
21 Yuxin.01 Duan A2 CHN 42.07 +2.320 PB
22 Yulin Huang B2 CHN 42.14 +2.390
23 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 42.15 +2.400 SB
24 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 42.21 +2.460
25 Rui Lyu A2 CHN 42.47 +2.720 SB
26 Siying Dong A1 CHN 42.50 +2.750
27 Yibing Liu A2 CHN 42.61 +2.860
28 Ruijie Ma B1 CHN 42.69 +2.940
29 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 42.91 +3.160
30 Linlin Wang B2 CHN 43.27 +3.520
31 Xue Wang A1 CHN 43.31 +3.560 SB
32 Baoyi Wang B2 CHN 43.37 +3.620 SB
33 Yuxi Zhang B2 CHN 43.40 +3.650 SB
34 Chen.00 Chen A2 CHN 43.40 +3.650 SB
35 Yongjiao Gao B1 CHN 43.48 +3.730 PB
36 Jia Li B2 CHN 43.59 +3.840
37 Zhixian Wang B2 CHN 43.61 +3.860
38 Yulin Li A1 CHN 43.76 +4.010
39 Hongyang Yu A1 CHN 43.88 +4.130
40 Jie Jing B2 CHN 43.94 +4.190 SB
41 Yue Fang A2 CHN 43.96 +4.210
42 Wu Gu B2 CHN 44.11 +4.360 PB
43 Qianwen Xiao A1 CHN 44.14 +4.390
44 Shuang Pan B2 CHN 44.17 +4.420
45 Meina Yang A1 CHN 44.27 +4.520
46 Xinyu.01 Li A2 CHN 44.42 +4.670
47 Yuxuan Guan B2 CHN 44.64 +4.890
48 Xinyu.0700 Liu A2 CHN 44.64 +4.890 TR
49 Siqi Li A1 CHN 44.73 +4.980
50 Yingying Mu B1 CHN 44.85 +5.100 SB
51 Yu Si B1 CHN 45.04 +5.290
52 Haiping Xin B1 CHN 45.92 +6.170
DQ Dongyue Huang B1 CHN -
WDR Wenwen Zhang B1 CHN -
500 meter (Men), 25.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yang.00 Yang A2 CHN 36.30 TRJ
2 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 36.42 +0.120
3 Tianlong Li A1 CHN 36.58 +0.280
4 Zhiwen Xue B1 CHN 36.60 +0.300
5 Aofeng Gu A2 CHN 36.73 +0.430 SB
6 Jinglong Fei B1 CHN 36.76 +0.460 PB
7 Hao Rong A1 CHN 36.96 +0.660
8 Xu.01 Liu A1 CHN 36.97 +0.670 SB
9 Wenyang Xu A2 CHN 37.03 +0.730 PB
10 Bangxi Ge A1 CHN 37.07 +0.770
11 Tianyi Yang A2 CHN 37.13 +0.830 SB
12 Xifeng Liu B2 CHN 37.24 +0.940
13 Xianghe Quan A1 CHN 37.28 +0.980
14 Yahefu Aipeierding A2 CHN 37.34 +1.040 SB
15 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 37.38 +1.080 SB
16 Bo.01 Wang A2 CHN 37.38 +1.080 SB
17 Kaizhi Jin A2 CHN 37.39 +1.090 SB
18 Xin Dai A1 CHN 37.39 +1.090 SB
19 Hangrui Zhang A1 CHN 37.44 +1.140
Minghao Lyu A1 CHN 37.44 +1.140
21 Sheng Tan A2 CHN 37.45 +1.150 SB
22 Zilong Wang A1 CHN 37.47 +1.170
23 Xiaoyang Pan A1 CHN 37.53 +1.230
24 Bin.02 Ma B2 CHN 37.55 +1.250
25 Guowei Yang A2 CHN 37.64 +1.340
26 Ze Liu B1 CHN 37.67 +1.370 SB
27 Tianli Zhang A2 CHN 37.71 +1.410
28 Yong Yao A2 CHN 37.71 +1.410
29 Peng Cheng A2 CHN 37.72 +1.420
30 Wenguang Chi A1 CHN 37.72 +1.420 SB
31 Wenhao Fu A2 CHN 37.72 +1.420 SB
32 Zihao.01 Wang A1 CHN 37.84 +1.540
33 Mingxuan Zhou A1 CHN 37.86 +1.560
34 Shuangfeng Liu A2 CHN 37.86 +1.560 SB
35 Kaiwen Ma A1 CHN 37.90 +1.600 SB
36 Dongsheng Yang A1 CHN 37.90 +1.600 SB
37 Qiurui Feng B1 CHN 37.92 +1.620
38 Xuqi Wang B2 CHN 37.92 +1.620
39 Xiangjun Li A2 CHN 37.94 +1.640 SB
40 Nuerkamali Palashati A2 CHN 38.00 +1.700 SB
41 Ming Jin B2 CHN 38.01 +1.710 SB
42 Yuze Song B2 CHN 38.06 +1.760
43 Bo Xing A1 CHN 38.14 +1.840 SB
44 Jingxin Shi B2 CHN 38.19 +1.890
45 Wei.02 Wang B2 CHN 38.25 +1.950 SB
46 Chao.01 Zhang A1 CHN 38.28 +1.980
47 Qiang.0202 Li A1 CHN 38.33 +2.030 SB
48 Hanzhi Yang A2 CHN 38.35 +2.050
49 Bowen Tan A1 CHN 38.44 +2.140
50 Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN 38.45 +2.150 SB
51 Ming Zhang A2 CHN 38.48 +2.180
52 Lutong Zhang B2 CHN 38.49 +2.190 PB
53 Zihan Zhou B2 CHN 38.49 +2.190
54 Kuokuo Li B1 CHN 38.53 +2.230
55 Jiankai Wang B2 CHN 38.54 +2.240
56 Xiangan Wang A2 CHN 38.55 +2.250 SB
57 Xinyu Chen B1 CHN 38.59 +2.290
58 Shuai Xu A1 CHN 38.70 +2.400 PB
59 Mahasati Ahetibieke B2 CHN 38.71 +2.410
60 Jiarui Huang B1 CHN 38.82 +2.520
61 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 38.82 +2.520
62 Yaoxu Liu A2 CHN 38.84 +2.540 SB
63 Yan.02 Ma B2 CHN 38.85 +2.550 PB
64 Cheng Yin A1 CHN 38.88 +2.580 PB
65 Haoyang.02 Xu A1 CHN 38.91 +2.610
66 Ziheng Chen B1 CHN 39.05 +2.750
67 Jiawen Chen A1 CHN 39.15 +2.850
68 Chengxu Qin A1 CHN 39.16 +2.860
69 Jinlong Wu B1 CHN 39.17 +2.870 SB
70 Guangao Li B2 CHN 39.23 +2.930
71 Xiaoding Xu A1 CHN 39.28 +2.980
72 Wenxuan Wang A1 CHN 39.42 +3.120
73 Mingyu Yang A2 CHN 40.56 +4.260
DQ Shuai Lyu B1 CHN -
WDR Zhenpeng Liu B2 CHN -
Mass Start (Men), 25.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Zhongyan Ning Neo CHN 8:38.23
2 Alemasi Kahanbai Neo CHN 8:39.12 +0.890
3 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 8:39.53 +1.300
4 Haotian Wang Neo CHN 8:40.49 +2.260
5 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 8:41.23 +3.000
6 Xingguang Ma Senior CHN 8:41.28 +3.050
7 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 8:43.16 +4.930
8 Bowen Xuan Senior CHN 8:45.89 +7.660
9 Qiaozhi Li Neo CHN 8:49.16 +10.930
10 Xiakaini Aerchenghazi Senior CHN 8:42.63 +4.400
11 Sikai Qi Neo CHN 8:41.75 +3.520
12 Dongbin Gao Neo CHN 8:43.30 +5.070
13 Qiang Ye Neo CHN 8:57.86 +19.630
14 Yichen Sun Neo CHN 8:58.76 +20.530
15 Junda Li Neo CHN 9:00.27 +22.040
16 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 9:03.69 +25.460
DNF Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN -
Mass Start (Men), 25.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Hanahati Muhamaiti Neo CHN 8:19.19
2 Xihao Han Neo CHN 8:19.45 +0.260
3 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 8:19.79 +0.600
4 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 8:20.02 +0.830
5 Yiming.95 Liu Senior CHN 8:20.40 +1.210
6 Weihang Hao Neo CHN 8:23.82 +4.630
7 Yanan.97 Jin Neo CHN 8:24.25 +5.060
8 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 8:29.92 +10.730
9 Shiwei Wang Neo CHN 8:33.14 +13.950
10 Chenglong Xu Senior CHN 8:38.38 +19.190
11 Chi Zhang Neo CHN 8:43.27 +24.080
12 Yuan.99 Gao Neo CHN 8:44.65 +25.460
13 Junhao Liu C2 CHN 8:26.48 +7.290
14 Zhaoyu Zhu Neo CHN 8:36.70 +17.510
15 Yang.99 Yu Neo CHN 8:42.37 +23.180
DNF Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN -
DNF Bin Zhou Neo CHN -
DNF Yi.02 Ding A1 CHN -
1000 meter (Women), 26.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Jiachen Hao Senior CHN 1:18.32 TR
2 Xiaoxuan Shi Neo CHN 1:19.74 +1.420 SB
3 Xue Zhan Senior CHN 1:20.05 +1.730
4 Dan Bai Neo CHN 1:20.53 +2.210 SB
5 Na.93 Li Senior CHN 1:20.57 +2.250 SB
6 Xue Lin Neo CHN 1:20.74 +2.420
7 Sining Yang Neo CHN 1:20.78 +2.460 SB
8 Sisha Li Neo CHN 1:20.78 +2.460
9 Yi Qu Senior CHN 1:20.90 +2.580 SB
10 Jie.98 Yang Neo CHN 1:21.14 +2.820 SB
11 Xin.90 Zhang Senior CHN 1:21.26 +2.940 SB
12 Dan Wu Neo CHN 1:21.27 +2.950 SB
13 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 1:21.30 +2.980 TRJ, SB
14 Yining Zhao Neo CHN 1:21.47 +3.150 PB
15 Nan.98 Sun Neo CHN 1:21.49 +3.170
16 Lilan Jin Neo CHN 1:21.56 +3.240 SB
17 Yueyue Wang Neo CHN 1:21.59 +3.270 PB
18 Yuting Zhou Neo CHN 1:21.67 +3.350 SB
19 Meng Xu Neo CHN 1:22.02 +3.700 SB
20 Huiyan Fang Neo CHN 1:22.11 +3.790 PB
21 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 1:22.11 +3.790 PB
22 Huawei Li Neo CHN 1:22.14 +3.820 SB
23 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 1:22.24 +3.920 SB
24 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 1:22.51 +4.190
25 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 1:22.68 +4.360 SB
26 Kaiying Wang Senior CHN 1:22.72 +4.400 SB
27 Dongxue Xi Neo CHN 1:22.83 +4.510
28 Ning Sun C2 CHN 1:22.92 +4.600
29 Chenyu Li Neo CHN 1:23.18 +4.860 SB
30 Hanyue Guan Senior CHN 1:23.34 +5.020
31 Nan Xiao Neo CHN 1:23.35 +5.030 SB
32 Wenjia Wang Neo CHN 1:23.58 +5.260
33 Chu Hong B1 CHN 1:23.84 +5.520 PB
34 Jia Ren Neo CHN 1:23.89 +5.570 SB
35 Yue.00 Song Neo CHN 1:23.94 +5.620 SB
36 Meiqi Li Neo CHN 1:24.00 +5.680 PB
37 Tingting Han Neo CHN 1:24.26 +5.940 PB
38 Biying Wang Neo CHN 1:24.33 +6.010 SB
39 Bing Lyu Neo CHN 1:24.92 +6.600
40 Guanyue Wang Neo CHN 1:25.02 +6.700
41 Yue.1099 Zhang Neo CHN 1:25.48 +7.160 PB
42 Ying.03 Liu B2 CHN 1:25.48 +7.160 PB
43 Youdan Chang Neo CHN 1:25.58 +7.260 SB
44 Ziyi Zheng Neo CHN 1:25.62 +7.300 PB
45 Siyu Chen Neo CHN 1:26.12 +7.800 PB
46 Jinming Xiao Neo CHN 1:26.98 +8.660 SB
47 Sijia Liu C2 CHN 1:27.14 +8.820
48 Wen Sun C2 CHN 1:27.32 +9.000
49 Xinyue Zou C2 CHN 1:27.85 +9.530
50 Donghang Li B2 CHN 1:28.06 +9.740 PB
51 Man Liu C2 CHN 1:29.26 +10.940 PB
52 Wenyao Ma B1 CHN 1:29.60 +11.280 PB
53 Bingbing Li Neo CHN 1:29.86 +11.540 SB
54 Siyu Ma C2 CHN 1:30.52 +12.200 SB
1000 meter (Men), 26.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Fu Xu Senior CHN 1:11.22 TR
2 Xingguang Ma Senior CHN 1:11.23 +0.010
3 An.92 Liu Senior CHN 1:11.33 +0.110
4 Yutong Xu Senior CHN 1:11.74 +0.520
5 Changsen Zhou Neo CHN 1:11.79 +0.570 SB
6 Xuefeng Li Senior CHN 1:11.91 +0.690 SB
7 Xuanjun Wang Neo CHN 1:12.06 +0.840
8 Rui.99 Wang Neo CHN 1:12.42 +1.200
9 Chuang.96 Zhang Neo CHN 1:12.42 +1.200
10 Menglin Liu Senior CHN 1:12.52 +1.300 SB
11 Haonan Du Neo CHN 1:12.61 +1.390
12 Yuan.98 Yue Neo CHN 1:12.68 +1.460
13 Yanzhe Li Neo CHN 1:12.69 +1.470 SB
14 Chenglong Xu Senior CHN 1:12.69 +1.470
15 Yang.99 Yu Neo CHN 1:12.74 +1.520
16 Lei Han Senior CHN 1:12.83 +1.610 SB
17 Tianze Mao Neo CHN 1:12.86 +1.640
18 Zhaoyu Zhu Neo CHN 1:12.93 +1.710
19 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 1:13.04 +1.820 PB
20 Junzhi.98 Zhang Neo CHN 1:13.05 +1.830 SB
21 Jiaxuan Xie Senior CHN 1:13.11 +1.890
22 Sixing Chen Senior CHN 1:13.47 +2.250 SB
23 Yanfei Gao Neo CHN 1:13.56 +2.340
24 Hongliang Gao Neo CHN 1:13.59 +2.370 SB
25 Xin Sun Neo CHN 1:13.63 +2.410 SB
26 Jiaqi Yin Neo CHN 1:13.75 +2.530 SB
27 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 1:13.77 +2.550 TRJ, PB
28 Hongqiang Zhang Neo CHN 1:13.84 +2.620
Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 1:13.84 +2.620 SB
30 Yingjie Zhou Neo CHN 1:13.86 +2.640 PB
31 Fan.96 Yang Neo CHN 1:13.87 +2.650
32 Yu.93 Tian Senior CHN 1:14.15 +2.930
33 Zixun Sun Neo CHN 1:14.16 +2.940 PB
34 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 1:14.17 +2.950 PB
35 Ji Gao Neo CHN 1:14.18 +2.960 PB
36 Haolun Li Neo CHN 1:14.18 +2.960
37 Xiaolong Sui Neo CHN 1:14.25 +3.030
38 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 1:14.37 +3.150 PB
39 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 1:14.91 +3.690 SB
40 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 1:15.12 +3.900
41 Bochen Cong Senior CHN 1:15.18 +3.960
42 Lei.99 Zhao Neo CHN 1:15.21 +3.990
43 Senze Wang Neo CHN 1:15.26 +4.040
44 Siyang Ding Senior CHN 1:15.34 +4.120 SB
45 Mengran Yang Neo CHN 1:15.56 +4.340 SB
46 Jianan Liu Senior CHN 1:15.57 +4.350 SB
47 Youzhi Jiang Senior CHN 1:15.58 +4.360 PB
48 Shunri Jin Neo CHN 1:15.90 +4.680 SB
49 Jinfei Liu C2 CHN 1:15.92 +4.700
50 Tiandi Bai Neo CHN 1:16.45 +5.230 SB
51 Hang Shang A1 CHN 1:16.52 +5.300 PB
52 Jiawei Yan Neo CHN 1:16.65 +5.430 SB
53 Ye Wang A2 CHN 1:16.66 +5.440 PB
54 Junda Li Neo CHN 1:16.71 +5.490
55 Song Guo Neo CHN 1:16.76 +5.540 PB
56 Chunsheng Liu A1 CHN 1:16.97 +5.750
57 Shuxin Wu A2 CHN 1:17.01 +5.790 SB
58 Yanpeng.05 Zhang C2 CHN 1:17.10 +5.880
59 Kepeng Xue B1 CHN 1:17.13 +5.910 SB
60 Jian Guo C2 CHN 1:17.39 +6.170 SB
61 Jiawei Cao B1 CHN 1:17.84 +6.620 PB
62 Ao Liu Neo CHN 1:18.01 +6.790
63 Jitao Jin C2 CHN 1:18.98 +7.760 SB
64 Yichen Sun Neo CHN 1:19.04 +7.820
65 Qiwen Zhu C2 CHN 1:19.11 +7.890 SB
66 Dongyu.04 Zhang C2 CHN 1:19.16 +7.940 PB
67 Longshuai Li C2 CHN 1:19.30 +8.080 PB
68 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 1:19.85 +8.630
DQ Yuxin.99 Duan Neo CHN -
Team Pursuit (Women), 26.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Mei Han Neo CHN 3:05.28 TR, PB
1 Qi Yin Senior CHN 3:05.28 TR, PB
1 Dan.87 Li Senior CHN 3:05.28 TR, PB
2 Jiaying Tao Senior CHN 3:09.89 +4.610 TR
2 Xiangyu Chen Neo CHN 3:09.89 +4.610 TR, SB
2 Jiachen Hao Senior CHN 3:09.89 +4.610 TR, SB
3 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 3:12.96 +7.680 TR, SB
3 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 3:12.96 +7.680 TR, SB
3 Huiyan Fang Neo CHN 3:12.96 +7.680 TR, SB
4 Qishi Li Senior CHN 3:15.29 +10.010 TR, SB
4 Xin.92 Zhao Senior CHN 3:15.29 +10.010 TR, SB
4 Yang Zhou Senior CHN 3:15.29 +10.010 TR
5 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 3:15.36 +10.080 TR, SB
5 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 3:15.36 +10.080 TR, SB
5 Yueyue Wang Neo CHN 3:15.36 +10.080 TR, SB
6 Xue Zhan Senior CHN 3:15.85 +10.570 TR, PB
6 Yang Song Senior CHN 3:15.85 +10.570 TR, PB
6 Jie.98 Yang Neo CHN 3:15.85 +10.570 TR, PB
7 Dongxue Xi Neo CHN 3:16.97 +11.690 TR, SB
7 Nazhatihan Bihan Neo CHN 3:16.97 +11.690 TR, SB
7 Ahenaer Adake Neo CHN 3:16.97 +11.690 TR
8 Yining Zhao Neo CHN 3:18.50 +13.220 TR, PB
8 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 3:18.50 +13.220 TR, PB
8 Dan Guo Senior CHN 3:18.50 +13.220 TR, PB
9 Yuting Zhou Neo CHN 3:20.25 +14.970 TR, SB
9 Dan Wu Neo CHN 3:20.25 +14.970 TR, SB
9 Yan.00 Wang Neo CHN 3:20.25 +14.970 TR, SB
10 Lilan Jin Neo CHN 3:21.87 +16.590 TR
10 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 3:21.87 +16.590 TR, PB
10 Xinyu Su A2 CHN 3:21.87 +16.590 TR, PB
11 Huihan Wang Neo CHN 3:21.95 +16.670 TR, PB
11 Fulin Li Neo CHN 3:21.95 +16.670 TR, PB
11 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 3:21.95 +16.670 TR, PB
12 Leming Li A2 CHN 3:22.38 +17.100 TR, SB
12 Sisha Li Neo CHN 3:22.38 +17.100 TR, SB
12 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 3:22.38 +17.100 TR
13 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 3:27.25 +21.970 TR, PB
13 Nan Xiao Neo CHN 3:27.25 +21.970 TR, PB
13 Dongyue.00 Li Neo CHN 3:27.25 +21.970 TR
Team Pursuit (Men), 26.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yu Wu Neo CHN 3:52.98 TR, SB
1 Zhongyan Ning Neo CHN 3:52.98 TR
1 Shiwei Wang Neo CHN 3:52.98 TR
2 Rehati Baoerjiang Senior CHN 3:54.35 +1.370 TR, PB
2 Alemasi Kahanbai Neo CHN 3:54.35 +1.370 TR
2 Hanahati Muhamaiti Neo CHN 3:54.35 +1.370 TR
3 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 3:58.29 +5.310 TR, PB
3 Bowen Xuan Senior CHN 3:58.29 +5.310 TR, PB
3 Zhibo Cui Neo CHN 3:58.29 +5.310 TR, PB
4 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 3:58.57 +5.590 TR, SB
4 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 3:58.57 +5.590 TR, SB
4 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 3:58.57 +5.590 TR, SB
5 Jiafan.93 Zhu Senior CHN 3:58.85 +5.870 TR, SB
5 Bin Zhou Neo CHN 3:58.85 +5.870 TR, SB
5 Chenglong Xu Senior CHN 3:58.85 +5.870 TR, SB
6 Xingguang Ma Senior CHN 4:01.74 +8.760 TR, SB
6 Haotian Wang Neo CHN 4:01.74 +8.760 TR
6 Fu Xu Senior CHN 4:01.74 +8.760 TR, SB
7 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 4:02.24 +9.260 TR
7 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 4:02.24 +9.260 TR
7 Yiming.95 Liu Senior CHN 4:02.24 +9.260 TR, SB
8 Hongli Wang Neo CHN 4:06.44 +13.460 TR, PB
8 Chi Zhang Neo CHN 4:06.44 +13.460 TR, PB
8 Sikai Qi Neo CHN 4:06.44 +13.460 TR, PB
9 Jiahui Ren Neo CHN 4:06.68 +13.700 TR, PB
9 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 4:06.68 +13.700 TR, PB
9 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 4:06.68 +13.700 TR, PB
10 Weihang Hao Neo CHN 4:09.15 +16.170 TR, SB
10 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 4:09.15 +16.170 TR
10 Xihao Han Neo CHN 4:09.15 +16.170 TR
11 Jin Li Neo CHN 4:12.20 +19.220 TR, SB
11 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 4:12.20 +19.220 TR, SB
11 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 4:12.20 +19.220 TR, SB
12 Dongbin Gao Neo CHN 4:14.39 +21.410 TR, PB
12 Menglin Liu Senior CHN 4:14.39 +21.410 TR, PB
12 Qiaozhi Li Neo CHN 4:14.39 +21.410 TR
13 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 4:15.92 +22.940 TR
13 Junhao Liu C2 CHN 4:15.92 +22.940 TR, SB
13 Mei Huakun C2 CHN 4:15.92 +22.940 TR, SB
14 Jiayun Zhang Neo CHN 4:16.44 +23.460 TR, PB
14 Weidong Jiao Neo CHN 4:16.44 +23.460 TR, PB
14 Hang Yang C2 CHN 4:16.44 +23.460 TR, PB
DNS Yuan.99 Gao Neo CHN -
DNS Jiaming Leng Neo CHN -
DNS Zhaoyu Zhu Neo CHN -
1500 meter (Women), 27.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Jiachen Hao Senior CHN 2:01.36 TR
2 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 2:02.39 +1.030 TRJ
3 Yang Song Senior CHN 2:02.78 +1.420 PB
4 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 2:03.92 +2.560 SB
5 Yang Zhou Senior CHN 2:04.09 +2.730
6 Xue Zhan Senior CHN 2:04.19 +2.830 SB
7 Yueyue Wang Neo CHN 2:04.33 +2.970 PB
8 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 2:04.72 +3.360
9 Lilan Jin Neo CHN 2:04.76 +3.400 PB
10 Sisha Li Neo CHN 2:05.04 +3.680 SB
11 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 2:05.31 +3.950
12 Dan Guo Senior CHN 2:05.92 +4.560
13 Jie.98 Yang Neo CHN 2:06.13 +4.770 SB
14 Dan Wu Neo CHN 2:06.14 +4.780
15 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 2:06.29 +4.930 SB
16 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 2:06.40 +5.040 SB
17 Yan.00 Wang Neo CHN 2:06.43 +5.070 PB
18 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 2:06.74 +5.380
19 Huiyan Fang Neo CHN 2:06.74 +5.380
20 Yining Zhao Neo CHN 2:06.94 +5.580
21 Fulin Li Neo CHN 2:07.39 +6.030 SB
22 Nan Xiao Neo CHN 2:07.71 +6.350 SB
23 Chu Hong B1 CHN 2:07.77 +6.410 PB
24 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 2:07.80 +6.440 PB
25 Leming Li A2 CHN 2:07.85 +6.490
26 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 2:08.02 +6.660 SB
27 Tingting Han Neo CHN 2:08.61 +7.250 PB
28 Yue Yang Senior CHN 2:09.98 +8.620 SB
29 Meiqi Li Neo CHN 2:10.05 +8.690 PB
30 Xiuzhen Jin C2 CHN 2:10.11 +8.750 SB
Yue.00 Song Neo CHN 2:10.11 +8.750 SB
32 Nazhatihan Bihan Neo CHN 2:10.18 +8.820 SB
33 Yingyuan Sun Neo CHN 2:10.28 +8.920 SB
34 Wenjia Wang Neo CHN 2:10.41 +9.050 PB
35 Yuting Zhou Neo CHN 2:10.80 +9.440
36 Jingwen.98 Li Neo CHN 2:11.02 +9.660 SB
37 Tian.99 Zheng Neo CHN 2:11.96 +10.600 PB
38 Jia Ren Neo CHN 2:13.02 +11.660 SB
39 Wen Sun C2 CHN 2:13.26 +11.900 SB
40 Chaonan Yuan Neo CHN 2:14.92 +13.560
41 Sijia Liu C2 CHN 2:15.42 +14.060 SB
42 Bingbing Li Neo CHN 2:16.57 +15.210 SB
43 Yao Wang C2 CHN 2:18.96 +17.600
DQ Huihan Wang Neo CHN -
Mass Start (Women), 27.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Dan Li Senior CHN 8:46.49
2 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 8:48.29 +1.800
3 Jiaying Tao Senior CHN 8:48.32 +1.830
4 Qi Yin Senior CHN 8:48.61 +2.120
5 Yang Zhou Senior CHN 8:48.71 +2.220
6 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 8:48.85 +2.360
7 Ahenaer Adake Neo CHN 8:48.73 +2.240
8 Huiyan Fang Neo CHN 8:54.75 +8.260
9 Dan Guo Senior CHN 8:49.05 +2.560
10 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 8:52.56 +6.070
11 Sisha Li Neo CHN 8:48.80 +2.310
12 Huihan Wang Neo CHN 8:48.90 +2.410
13 Dongxue Xi Neo CHN 8:49.83 +3.340
14 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 8:50.00 +3.510
15 Lilan Jin Neo CHN 8:50.07 +3.580
16 Yining Zhao Neo CHN 8:50.38 +3.890
17 Nazhatihan Bihan Neo CHN 8:50.39 +3.900
18 Yingyuan Sun Neo CHN 8:51.32 +4.830
19 Yuting Zhou Neo CHN 8:53.24 +6.750
20 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 8:54.05 +7.560
21 Leming Li A2 CHN 8:54.45 +7.960
22 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 8:54.46 +7.970
23 Yueyue Wang Neo CHN 8:54.88 +8.390
24 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 8:54.91 +8.420
25 Yan.00 Wang Neo CHN 8:58.09 +11.600
26 Chu Hong B1 CHN 9:00.68 +14.190
DNF Ruining Tian Neo CHN -
DNF Bingbing Li Neo CHN -
DNF Meiqi Li Neo CHN -
1500 meter (Men), 27.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yiming.95 Liu Senior CHN 1:48.80 TR
2 Xingguang Ma Senior CHN 1:49.15 +0.350
3 Fu Xu Senior CHN 1:49.90 +1.100
4 Wei Yu Neo CHN 1:50.69 +1.890 PB
5 Tianze Mao Neo CHN 1:50.95 +2.150
6 Yang.99 Yu Neo CHN 1:51.04 +2.240
7 Zhibo Cui Neo CHN 1:51.38 +2.580 SB
8 Jiahui Ren Neo CHN 1:51.57 +2.770 PB
9 Bowen Xuan Senior CHN 1:51.61 +2.810 SB
10 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 1:51.66 +2.860 PB
11 Chenglong Xu Senior CHN 1:51.67 +2.870
12 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 1:51.76 +2.960 PB
13 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 1:51.79 +2.990
14 Menglin Liu Senior CHN 1:51.85 +3.050 PB
15 Chuang.96 Zhang Neo CHN 1:52.02 +3.220
16 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 1:52.13 +3.330 TRJ, PB
17 Chi Zhang Neo CHN 1:52.18 +3.380 PB
18 Bin Zhou Neo CHN 1:52.36 +3.560
19 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 1:52.40 +3.600 PB
20 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 1:52.53 +3.730
21 Hongli Wang Neo CHN 1:52.91 +4.110 SB
22 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 1:52.98 +4.180 PB
23 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 1:53.20 +4.400 SB
24 Xin Sun Neo CHN 1:53.24 +4.440 SB
25 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 1:53.37 +4.570
26 Jiafan.93 Zhu Senior CHN 1:53.37 +4.570
27 Xihao Han Neo CHN 1:53.62 +4.820 SB
28 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 1:53.76 +4.960 PB
29 Sixing Chen Senior CHN 1:53.78 +4.980 SB
30 Jiaming Leng Neo CHN 1:53.82 +5.020 PB
31 Sikai Qi Neo CHN 1:54.00 +5.200 SB
32 Fan.96 Yang Neo CHN 1:54.49 +5.690
33 Ji Gao Neo CHN 1:54.58 +5.780
34 Yuan.99 Gao Neo CHN 1:54.64 +5.840 PB
35 Mengran Yang Neo CHN 1:54.68 +5.880 SB
36 Zhaoyu Zhu Neo CHN 1:54.69 +5.890 PB
37 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 1:54.70 +5.900 SB
38 Weihang Hao Neo CHN 1:54.90 +6.100 PB
39 Xiaolong Sui Neo CHN 1:55.01 +6.210 SB
40 Hongliang Gao Neo CHN 1:55.09 +6.290 PB
41 Qiaozhi Li Neo CHN 1:55.33 +6.530 SB
42 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 1:55.38 +6.580 SB
43 Zonghai Yu Neo CHN 1:55.68 +6.880 PB
44 Jin Li Neo CHN 1:55.74 +6.940 PB
45 Xiakaini Aerchenghazi Senior CHN 1:55.79 +6.990 PB
46 Youzhi Jiang Senior CHN 1:55.79 +6.990 PB
47 Han.96 Wang Senior CHN 1:55.84 +7.040 PB
48 Jiayun Zhang Neo CHN 1:56.01 +7.210 PB
49 Dongbin Gao Neo CHN 1:56.07 +7.270 PB
50 Zhiwen Guo Senior CHN 1:56.12 +7.320 SB
51 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 1:56.89 +8.090 SB
52 Tianhong Gong Neo CHN 1:57.14 +8.340 PB
53 Jiaqi Yin Neo CHN 1:57.46 +8.660 SB
54 Ye Wang A2 CHN 1:57.68 +8.880 PB
55 Zhenquan Lu Neo CHN 1:58.01 +9.210
56 Yi.02 Ding A1 CHN 1:58.13 +9.330 PB
57 Kepeng Xue B1 CHN 1:59.21 +10.410 SB
58 Jiawei Cao B1 CHN 1:59.27 +10.470 PB
59 Chunsheng Liu A1 CHN 1:59.65 +10.850 PB
60 Qiang Ye Neo CHN 1:59.78 +10.980 SB
61 Shuxin Wu A2 CHN 2:00.79 +11.990 SB
62 Junda Li Neo CHN 2:00.97 +12.170 PB
63 Zhengnan.01 Song A2 CHN 2:01.07 +12.270 PB
64 Junhao Liu C2 CHN 2:03.01 +14.210
65 Weidong Jiao Neo CHN 2:03.13 +14.330 SB
66 Haoyan.97 Wang Neo CHN 2:06.27 +17.470 SB
Mass Start (Men), 27.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Zhongyan Ning Neo CHN 7:42.43
2 Shiwei Wang Neo CHN 7:43.36 +0.930
3 Xingguang Ma Senior CHN 7:43.51 +1.080
4 Haotian Wang Neo CHN 7:43.60 +1.170
5 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 7:43.94 +1.510
6 Hanahati Muhamaiti Neo CHN 7:45.13 +2.700
7 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 7:53.09 +10.660
8 Yanan.97 Jin Neo CHN 7:44.00 +1.570
9 Yiming.95 Liu Senior CHN 7:46.32 +3.890
10 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 7:58.45 +16.020
11 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 7:44.05 +1.620
12 Alemasi Kahanbai Neo CHN 7:44.77 +2.340
13 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 7:45.27 +2.840
14 Yuan.99 Gao Neo CHN 7:48.74 +6.310
15 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 7:56.69 +14.260
16 Xihao Han Neo CHN 7:59.00 +16.570
17 Chenglong Xu Senior CHN 7:59.03 +16.600
18 Qiaozhi Li Neo CHN 8:11.90 +29.470
DNF Bowen Xuan Senior CHN -
DNF Xiakaini Aerchenghazi Senior CHN -
DNF Chi Zhang Neo CHN -
DNF Dongbin Gao Neo CHN -
DNF Weihang Hao Neo CHN -
DNF Sikai Qi Neo CHN -
1500 meter (Women), 27.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Li Cheng A2 CHN 2:03.67
2 Yulin Huang B2 CHN 2:04.00 +0.330
3 Jingyi.02 Wang B2 CHN 2:05.19 +1.520 PB
4 Weiping Gan A2 CHN 2:06.40 +2.730
5 Xiaohan Sun A2 CHN 2:06.71 +3.040 SB
6 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 2:06.79 +3.120 PB
7 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 2:07.01 +3.340 SB
8 Tiange Hai A2 CHN 2:07.26 +3.590 SB
9 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 2:07.45 +3.780 SB
10 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 2:07.84 +4.170
11 Na Cheng B1 CHN 2:08.39 +4.720 PB
12 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 2:08.41 +4.740
13 Jie Jing B2 CHN 2:08.57 +4.900 PB
14 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 2:08.60 +4.930 PB
15 Dantong Wang B1 CHN 2:08.76 +5.090 SB
16 Ruijie Ma B1 CHN 2:08.92 +5.250 SB
17 Caihong Wang B2 CHN 2:09.09 +5.420 SB
18 Siying Dong A1 CHN 2:09.10 +5.430 SB
19 Mengxin Li B2 CHN 2:09.17 +5.500 SB
20 Feihang Yu B1 CHN 2:09.19 +5.520 PB
21 Haoze.03 Yin B1 CHN 2:09.91 +6.240 PB
22 Jiayang Geng A1 CHN 2:10.02 +6.350 SB
23 Xiaoping Zhang B1 CHN 2:10.20 +6.530 SB
24 Jingyang Feng A2 CHN 2:10.37 +6.700 SB
25 Shuang.02 Li B2 CHN 2:10.48 +6.810
26 Sihan Bao A1 CHN 2:10.97 +7.300 PB
27 Rui Lyu A2 CHN 2:11.05 +7.380 SB
28 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 2:11.27 +7.600 SB
29 Meina Yang A1 CHN 2:11.32 +7.650 SB
30 Yu Si B1 CHN 2:11.77 +8.100 PB
31 Chen.00 Chen A2 CHN 2:12.36 +8.690 SB
32 Yingqian Cui B2 CHN 2:12.78 +9.110 PB
33 Jiayi Xue B1 CHN 2:13.38 +9.710 SB
34 Haiqian Ma A2 CHN 2:13.73 +10.060
35 Yue Fang A2 CHN 2:14.09 +10.420 PB
36 Yibing Liu A2 CHN 2:14.51 +10.840 SB
37 Qingqing Feng A1 CHN 2:14.88 +11.210 SB
38 Xinmiao.00 Zhang A2 CHN 2:15.26 +11.590 SB
39 Xue Wang A1 CHN 2:15.30 +11.630 SB
40 Xinyu.0700 Liu A2 CHN 2:15.37 +11.700 TR
41 Qi.01 Liu A1 CHN 2:15.54 +11.870 PB
42 Chang.02 Lu B2 CHN 2:15.67 +12.000
43 Siqi Li A1 CHN 2:15.82 +12.150 SB
44 Feifei Qin B2 CHN 2:16.17 +12.500 PB
45 Dongyue Huang B1 CHN 2:16.19 +12.520 SB
46 Linlin Wang B2 CHN 2:16.27 +12.600 SB
47 Baoyi Wang B2 CHN 2:16.29 +12.620 SB
48 Yuxuan Guan B2 CHN 2:16.87 +13.200 SB
49 Jiajing Lyu B1 CHN 2:16.95 +13.280
50 Yang.02 Liu B2 CHN 2:17.05 +13.380 SB
51 Haiping Xin B1 CHN 2:17.27 +13.600 SB
52 Xinyu.01 Li A2 CHN 2:17.54 +13.870 PB
53 Yue.01 Zhao A1 CHN 2:18.09 +14.420 PB
54 Yuxin.01 Duan A2 CHN 2:18.34 +14.670 SB
55 Shuo Chen B2 CHN 2:18.71 +15.040 PB
56 Biying Sun B2 CHN 2:20.41 +16.740 SB
57 Ye.03 Zhang B2 CHN 2:24.07 +20.400 SB
58 Hongyang Yu A1 CHN 2:24.37 +20.700 SB
1500 meter (Men), 27.10.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 1:50.26 TRJ, SB
2 Hanzhi Yang A2 CHN 1:51.66 +1.400
3 Peng Cheng A2 CHN 1:51.98 +1.720 SB
4 Zehao Liu A1 CHN 1:52.14 +1.880
5 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 1:52.23 +1.970 SB
6 Song Wang A2 CHN 1:52.59 +2.330 PB
7 Wenguang Chi A1 CHN 1:52.82 +2.560 SB
8 Jinglong Fei B1 CHN 1:52.83 +2.570 PB
9 Ming Jin B2 CHN 1:52.94 +2.680
10 Hao Rong A1 CHN 1:53.22 +2.960 SB
11 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 1:53.27 +3.010 SB
12 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 1:53.36 +3.100
13 Dongsheng Yang A1 CHN 1:53.44 +3.180 SB
14 Xianghe Quan A1 CHN 1:53.54 +3.280
15 Duohui Yu A1 CHN 1:54.00 +3.740
16 Chuang Chen A2 CHN 1:54.18 +3.920 PB
17 Bin.02 Ma B2 CHN 1:54.30 +4.040 PB
18 Wenhao Fu A2 CHN 1:54.30 +4.040 PB
19 Shuai Lyu B1 CHN 1:54.31 +4.050 SB
20 Xu.01 Liu A1 CHN 1:54.55 +4.290 SB
21 Zhihao Liang A2 CHN 1:54.55 +4.290 SB
22 Chao.01 Zhang A1 CHN 1:54.60 +4.340 PB
23 Shuaihan Wang B2 CHN 1:54.78 +4.520 SB
24 Sheng Tan A2 CHN 1:54.87 +4.610 SB
25 Ayitinama Yerhanati B2 CHN 1:54.99 +4.730 SB
26 Hangrui Zhang A1 CHN 1:55.03 +4.770 PB
27 Xin Dai A1 CHN 1:55.08 +4.820 SB
28 Minghao Lyu A1 CHN 1:55.17 +4.910 PB
29 Ming Zhang A2 CHN 1:55.25 +4.990 SB
30 Kaiwen Ma A1 CHN 1:55.39 +5.130 SB
31 Yahefu Aipeierding A2 CHN 1:55.41 +5.150 SB
32 Zihan Zhou B2 CHN 1:55.52 +5.260
33 Chuanyi Sun B2 CHN 1:55.57 +5.310 SB
34 Yong Yao A2 CHN 1:55.64 +5.380 SB
35 Kuokuo Li B1 CHN 1:55.88 +5.620 SB
36 Shuai Xu A1 CHN 1:56.08 +5.820 PB
37 Nuerkamali Palashati A2 CHN 1:56.33 +6.070 SB
38 Ze Liu B1 CHN 1:56.43 +6.170 SB
39 Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN 1:56.54 +6.280 SB
40 Chenyang Wang B2 CHN 1:56.63 +6.370 PB
41 Wenyang Xu A2 CHN 1:56.65 +6.390 PB
42 Jinensibieke Yerdana A1 CHN 1:56.72 +6.460 SB
43 Xinyu Chen B1 CHN 1:56.75 +6.490 PB
44 Ruohao Wang B1 CHN 1:56.76 +6.500 SB
45 Jingxin Shi B2 CHN 1:56.81 +6.550 PB
46 Jiawen Chen A1 CHN 1:56.92 +6.660
47 Aofeng Gu A2 CHN 1:56.98 +6.720 PB
48 Feng Qiu A2 CHN 1:56.98 +6.720 PB
49 Tianhong Lan B2 CHN 1:57.01 +6.750
50 Kaizhi Jin A2 CHN 1:57.11 +6.850 SB
51 Bo Xing A1 CHN 1:57.17 +6.910
52 Zihao.01 Wang A1 CHN 1:57.31 +7.050 SB
53 Bangxi Ge A1 CHN 1:57.32 +7.060 PB
54 Yan.02 Ma B2 CHN 1:57.36 +7.100 PB
55 Shuangfeng Liu A2 CHN 1:57.39 +7.130 SB
56 Tianyi Yang A2 CHN 1:57.48 +7.220 PB
57 Yuze Song B2 CHN 1:57.57 +7.310 PB
58 Chengxu Qin A1 CHN 1:57.78 +7.520
59 Guowei Yang A2 CHN 1:57.87 +7.610 SB
60 Chenglong Dong A1 CHN 1:58.05 +7.790 PB
61 Peng.91 Xu Senior CHN 1:58.60 +8.340 SB
62 Bo.01 Wang A2 CHN 1:58.88 +8.620 PB
63 Yaoxu Liu A2 CHN 1:58.92 +8.660 PB
64 Jiarui Huang B1 CHN 1:58.93 +8.670 PB
65 Ziheng Chen B1 CHN 1:58.95 +8.690
66 Xifeng Liu B2 CHN 1:59.03 +8.770 SB
67 Xiangjun Li A2 CHN 1:59.15 +8.890
68 Xiangan Wang A2 CHN 1:59.34 +9.080 SB
69 Mingxuan Zhou A1 CHN 1:59.39 +9.130 SB
70 Jiankai Wang B2 CHN 1:59.68 +9.420 PB
71 Qiang.0202 Li A1 CHN 2:00.13 +9.870 SB
72 Haoyang.02 Xu A1 CHN 2:00.27 +10.010
73 Pengxiang Gao B2 CHN 2:01.27 +11.010 SB
74 Zimiao Yin B2 CHN 2:01.77 +11.510 SB
75 Zhiwen Xue B1 CHN 2:01.82 +11.560
76 Jiajun Liu B2 CHN 2:01.95 +11.690 PB
77 Xiaoding Xu A1 CHN 2:02.08 +11.820
78 Shuo.03 Zhang B2 CHN 2:02.58 +12.320 PB
79 Guangao Li B2 CHN 2:02.90 +12.640
80 Xing Xin A1 CHN 2:04.41 +14.150 SB
DQ Helan Yertai A2 CHN -