Competition: Ljudmila Titova Prize

Information:
  • 128 athletes from 1 nation
  • 72 women and 56 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m)
  • 512 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior D , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m/300m/1000m
12. - 13.03.2020

PosNameNation100m500m300m1000mPointsDiff
1 Anastasija.07 Popova (D2) RUS 11.34 (1) TR, PB 50.02 (1) 29.33 (1) PB 1:46.63 (2) SB 144.005 -
2 Ksenija Tepljakova (D1) RUS 12.40 (3) PB 51.92 (3) PB 33.00 (5) PB 1:46.36 (1) PB 150.500 +6.495
3 Ksenija Mirosjnikova (D1) RUS 12.42 (5) PB 51.78 (2) SB 31.92 (2) PB 1:52.59 (4) SB 152.415 +8.410
4 Jelizaveta Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 12.98 (11) SB 54.28 (6) 32.38 (3) SB 1:49.26 (3) SB 154.270 +10.265
5 Polina Simukhina (D2) RUS 12.75 (9) PB 54.25 (5) SB 32.50 (4) PB 1:54.27 (6) SB 156.635 +12.630
6 Svjatoslava Dorosjenko (D1) RUS 12.20 (2) SB 54.05 (4) 34.42 (7) PB 1:52.90 (5) SB 157.120 +13.115
7 Anastasija.06 Netsjajeva (D2) RUS 12.46 (6) PB 55.07 (7) PB 33.10 (6) PB 1:55.67 (7) PB 158.465 +14.460
8 Anastasija Selezneva (D2) RUS 13.00 (12) SB 56.09 (8) SB 35.30 (12) SB 1:57.67 (9) SB 163.225 +19.220
9 Marija Rybnikova (D1) RUS 12.40 (3) PB 58.17 (12) SB 34.90 (10) 1:55.97 (8) SB 163.455 +19.450
10 Polina Khaltajeva (D1) RUS 12.50 (8) PB 57.74 (11) SB 34.53 (8) PB 1:59.39 (10) PB 164.465 +20.460
11 Violetta Sergejeva (D2) RUS 12.46 (6) PB 56.56 (9) SB 34.53 (8) PB 2:02.93 (11) SB 165.015 +21.010
12 Anna Pryzjkova (D1) RUS 12.84 (10) SB 59.30 (13) 35.21 (11) PB 2:18.78 (14) 176.740 +32.735
13 Anastasija Temeneva (D1) RUS 14.01 (18) PB 57.36 (10) PB 37.42 (13) SB 2:24.38 (19) 180.980 +36.975
14 Kristina Tsjebunina (D1) RUS 14.71 (22) SB 1:04.03 (15) 38.47 (16) PB 2:09.58 (12) 182.000 +37.995
15 Polina Kiseljova (D2) RUS 13.95 (16) PB 1:01.11 (14) 38.62 (17) 2:20.40 (17) 183.880 +39.875
16 Ksenija Tsjerkasjina (D1) RUS 13.69 (14) PB 1:05.06 (17) 37.51 (14) SB 2:23.28 (18) SB 187.900 +43.895
17 Viktorija.08 Safonova (D1) RUS 13.69 (14) PB 1:04.80 (16) PB 40.38 (20) PB 2:29.30 (20) PB 193.520 +49.515
18 Sanija Dantsjinova (D1) RUS 13.53 (13) PB 1:21.23 (21) 37.92 (15) SB 2:17.45 (13) 201.405 +57.400
19 Ksenija Arefjeva (D1) RUS 14.03 (19) PB 1:20.25 (20) PB 52.18 (24) PB 2:48.54 (22) PB 230.730 +1.26.725
20 Nadezjda Raspopova (D1) RUS 15.55 (24) PB 1:33.54 (22) SB 49.55 (23) PB 2:43.52 (21) SB 240.400 +1.36.395
Irina Petrjakova (D2) RUS 15.40 (23) SB DNS 39.54 (19) PB 2:19.68 (15) PB - -
Jelena Demtsjenko (D1) RUS 13.96 (17) PB DNS 39.45 (18) PB 2:19.68 (15) PB - -
Anastasija Sjumova (D1) RUS 14.50 (20) PB 1:11.43 (19) PB 42.51 (22) PB DNS - -
Ksenija Ganijeva (D1) RUS 14.59 (21) PB 1:11.06 (18) PB 41.19 (21) PB DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
12.03.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anastasija.07 Popova (D2) RUS 11.34 TR, PB -
2 Svjatoslava Dorosjenko (D1) RUS 12.20 SB +0.860
3 Ksenija Tepljakova (D1) RUS 12.40 PB +1.060
Marija Rybnikova (D1) RUS 12.40 PB +1.060
5 Ksenija Mirosjnikova (D1) RUS 12.42 PB +1.080
6 Anastasija.06 Netsjajeva (D2) RUS 12.46 PB +1.120
Violetta Sergejeva (D2) RUS 12.46 PB +1.120
8 Polina Khaltajeva (D1) RUS 12.50 PB +1.160
9 Polina Simukhina (D2) RUS 12.75 PB +1.410
10 Anna Pryzjkova (D1) RUS 12.84 SB +1.500
11 Jelizaveta Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 12.98 SB +1.640
12 Anastasija Selezneva (D2) RUS 13.00 SB +1.660
13 Sanija Dantsjinova (D1) RUS 13.53 PB +2.190
14 Ksenija Tsjerkasjina (D1) RUS 13.69 PB +2.350
Viktorija.08 Safonova (D1) RUS 13.69 PB +2.350
16 Polina Kiseljova (D2) RUS 13.95 PB +2.610
17 Jelena Demtsjenko (D1) RUS 13.96 PB +2.620
18 Anastasija Temeneva (D1) RUS 14.01 PB +2.670
19 Ksenija Arefjeva (D1) RUS 14.03 PB +2.690
20 Anastasija Sjumova (D1) RUS 14.50 PB +3.160
21 Ksenija Ganijeva (D1) RUS 14.59 PB +3.250
22 Kristina Tsjebunina (D1) RUS 14.71 SB +3.370
23 Irina Petrjakova (D2) RUS 15.40 SB +4.060
24 Nadezjda Raspopova (D1) RUS 15.55 PB +4.210
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
12.03.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anastasija.07 Popova (D2) RUS 50.02 -
2 Ksenija Mirosjnikova (D1) RUS 51.78 SB +1.760
3 Ksenija Tepljakova (D1) RUS 51.92 PB +1.900
4 Svjatoslava Dorosjenko (D1) RUS 54.05 +4.030
5 Polina Simukhina (D2) RUS 54.25 SB +4.230
6 Jelizaveta Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 54.28 +4.260
7 Anastasija.06 Netsjajeva (D2) RUS 55.07 PB +5.050
8 Anastasija Selezneva (D2) RUS 56.09 SB +6.070
9 Violetta Sergejeva (D2) RUS 56.56 SB +6.540
10 Anastasija Temeneva (D1) RUS 57.36 PB +7.340
11 Polina Khaltajeva (D1) RUS 57.74 SB +7.720
12 Marija Rybnikova (D1) RUS 58.17 SB +8.150
13 Anna Pryzjkova (D1) RUS 59.30 +9.280
14 Polina Kiseljova (D2) RUS 1:01.11 +11.090
15 Kristina Tsjebunina (D1) RUS 1:04.03 +14.010
16 Viktorija.08 Safonova (D1) RUS 1:04.80 PB +14.780
17 Ksenija Tsjerkasjina (D1) RUS 1:05.06 +15.040
18 Ksenija Ganijeva (D1) RUS 1:11.06 PB +21.040
19 Anastasija Sjumova (D1) RUS 1:11.43 PB +21.410
20 Ksenija Arefjeva (D1) RUS 1:20.25 PB +30.230
21 Sanija Dantsjinova (D1) RUS 1:21.23 +31.210
22 Nadezjda Raspopova (D1) RUS 1:33.54 SB +43.520
DNS Jelena Demtsjenko (D1) RUS DNS -
DNS Irina Petrjakova (D2) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
13.03.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anastasija.07 Popova (D2) RUS 29.33 PB -
2 Ksenija Mirosjnikova (D1) RUS 31.92 PB +2.590
3 Jelizaveta Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 32.38 SB +3.050
4 Polina Simukhina (D2) RUS 32.50 PB +3.170
5 Ksenija Tepljakova (D1) RUS 33.00 PB +3.670
6 Anastasija.06 Netsjajeva (D2) RUS 33.10 PB +3.770
7 Svjatoslava Dorosjenko (D1) RUS 34.42 PB +5.090
8 Polina Khaltajeva (D1) RUS 34.53 PB +5.200
Violetta Sergejeva (D2) RUS 34.53 PB +5.200
10 Marija Rybnikova (D1) RUS 34.90 +5.570
11 Anna Pryzjkova (D1) RUS 35.21 PB +5.880
12 Anastasija Selezneva (D2) RUS 35.30 SB +5.970
13 Anastasija Temeneva (D1) RUS 37.42 SB +8.090
14 Ksenija Tsjerkasjina (D1) RUS 37.51 SB +8.180
15 Sanija Dantsjinova (D1) RUS 37.92 SB +8.590
16 Kristina Tsjebunina (D1) RUS 38.47 PB +9.140
17 Polina Kiseljova (D2) RUS 38.62 +9.290
18 Jelena Demtsjenko (D1) RUS 39.45 PB +10.120
19 Irina Petrjakova (D2) RUS 39.54 PB +10.210
20 Viktorija.08 Safonova (D1) RUS 40.38 PB +11.050
21 Ksenija Ganijeva (D1) RUS 41.19 PB +11.860
22 Anastasija Sjumova (D1) RUS 42.51 PB +13.180
23 Nadezjda Raspopova (D1) RUS 49.55 PB +20.220
24 Ksenija Arefjeva (D1) RUS 52.18 PB +22.850
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
13.03.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Tepljakova (D1) RUS 1:46.36 PB -
2 Anastasija.07 Popova (D2) RUS 1:46.63 SB +0.270
3 Jelizaveta Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 1:49.26 SB +2.900
4 Ksenija Mirosjnikova (D1) RUS 1:52.59 SB +6.230
5 Svjatoslava Dorosjenko (D1) RUS 1:52.90 SB +6.540
6 Polina Simukhina (D2) RUS 1:54.27 SB +7.910
7 Anastasija.06 Netsjajeva (D2) RUS 1:55.67 PB +9.310
8 Marija Rybnikova (D1) RUS 1:55.97 SB +9.610
9 Anastasija Selezneva (D2) RUS 1:57.67 SB +11.310
10 Polina Khaltajeva (D1) RUS 1:59.39 PB +13.030
11 Violetta Sergejeva (D2) RUS 2:02.93 SB +16.570
12 Kristina Tsjebunina (D1) RUS 2:09.58 +23.220
13 Sanija Dantsjinova (D1) RUS 2:17.45 +31.090
14 Anna Pryzjkova (D1) RUS 2:18.78 +32.420
15 Jelena Demtsjenko (D1) RUS 2:19.68 PB +33.320
Irina Petrjakova (D2) RUS 2:19.68 PB +33.320
17 Polina Kiseljova (D2) RUS 2:20.40 +34.040
18 Ksenija Tsjerkasjina (D1) RUS 2:23.28 SB +36.920
19 Anastasija Temeneva (D1) RUS 2:24.38 +38.020
20 Viktorija.08 Safonova (D1) RUS 2:29.30 PB +42.940
21 Nadezjda Raspopova (D1) RUS 2:43.52 SB +57.160
22 Ksenija Arefjeva (D1) RUS 2:48.54 PB +1.02.180
DNS Ksenija Ganijeva (D1) RUS DNS -
DNS Anastasija Sjumova (D1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.03.2020