Competition: L.E. Titova Prize

Information:
  • 176 athletes from 2 nations
  • 80 women and 96 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1062 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 100 meter
02.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xu.03 Wang (C1) CHN 10.00 TR -
2 Aleksandr Belykh (Neo) RUS 10.80 PB +0.800
3 Denis Balasjov (D2) RUS 11.27 +1.270
4 Mikhail Plokhikh (Senior) RUS 11.71 +1.710
5 Nikita Vipritskij (D2) RUS 11.85 PB +1.850
6 Ilja Brykalov (Senior) RUS 11.93 +1.930
7 Aleksandr Fljagin (D2) RUS 12.07 +2.070
8 Stepan Apenysjev (D1) RUS 12.18 +2.180
9 Minghao Li (Neo) CHN 12.35 +2.350
10 Oleg Tabakov (D1) RUS 12.41 +2.410
11 Arsenij Sjlytsjkov (D2) RUS 12.51 +2.510
12 Pavel Bakhmatov (Senior) RUS 12.53 +2.530
13 Igor Gebert (Senior) RUS 12.54 +2.540
14 Andrej Grinko (D2) RUS 12.55 +2.550
15 Anatolij Kan (Senior) RUS 12.64 +2.640
16 Viktor Unger (D2) RUS 12.66 +2.660
17 Daniil Pankovets (Senior) RUS 12.72 +2.720
18 Ilja Gerasimov (D2) RUS 12.75 +2.750
19 Mikhail Kruglov (Senior) RUS 12.76 +2.760
20 Aleksandr Kusjnarjev (Senior) RUS 12.80 +2.800
21 Denis Vritsjan (D2) RUS 12.82 +2.820
22 Aleksandr Kovalev (D2) RUS 12.85 +2.850
23 Roman Vasilkovskij (E2) RUS 12.95 +2.950
24 Denis Khokhlatsjev (E2) RUS 13.01 +3.010
25 Nikita Kozko (E2) RUS 13.10 +3.100
26 Maksim Sjustov (E1) RUS 13.24 +3.240
27 Maksim Kuznetsov (D2) RUS 13.27 +3.270
28 Daniil.04 Kalinin (D2) RUS 13.52 +3.520
29 Semen Kalugin (E2) RUS 13.53 +3.530
Danil Ioninskij (Senior) RUS 13.53 +3.530
31 Dmitrij Tsjilenko (Senior) RUS 13.61 +3.610
32 Vladimir Savinskij (E1) RUS 13.64 +3.640
33 Ilja Dubinin (D2) RUS 13.65 +3.650
34 Vadim Ljamin (D1) RUS 13.83 +3.830
Mikhail Usjakov (Senior) RUS 13.83 +3.830
36 Vladislav Maksjejev (Senior) RUS 13.89 +3.890
37 Mikhail Ljamin (Senior) RUS 13.90 +3.900
38 Jurij.05 Orlov (D1) RUS 13.91 +3.910
39 Aleksej Bataltsev (E2) RUS 14.00 +4.000
40 Viktor Kivalov (Senior) RUS 14.11 +4.110
41 Daniil Falkov (Senior) RUS 14.20 +4.200
42 Dmitrij Jelgin (Senior) RUS 14.30 +4.300
43 Aleksej Mirin (Senior) RUS 14.57 +4.570
44 Valerij Mikhajlov (E2) RUS 14.59 +4.590
45 Rodion Bazjenov (Senior) RUS 14.67 +4.670
46 Vjatsjeslav Gusevskij (Senior) RUS 14.76 +4.760
47 Aleksej Mintsjakov (E1) RUS 14.90 +4.900
Aleksandr Nosov (E2) RUS 14.90 +4.900
49 Semen Zlobin (E2) RUS 15.16 +5.160
50 Sergej Lukjanov (E2) RUS 15.18 +5.180
51 Aleksej Senotrusov (E2) RUS 15.29 +5.290
52 Nikita Zjuravlev (E1) RUS 15.45 +5.450
53 Artem Antonjuk (F1) RUS 15.88 +5.880
54 Kirill Zaporozjskikh (Senior) RUS 16.54 +6.540
55 Dmitrij Avdejenko (E1) RUS 16.81 +6.810
56 Nikita Kalysjkin (Senior) RUS 17.38 +7.380
57 Aleksandr.08 Mikhajlov (F1) RUS 18.10 +8.100
58 Mikhail Turusjev (Senior) RUS 19.29 +9.290
59 Jaroslav Sjeveljov (E2) RUS 21.10 +11.100
60 Jegor Kizim (Senior) RUS 21.20 +11.200
DNS Andrej Butakov (D2) RUS DNS -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 02.03.2017

Single Day 2 - 03.03.2017

Samalogs 02. - 03.03.2017