Competition: Klubbløp

Information:
  • 17 athletes from 3 nations
  • 11 women and 6 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 400m, 500m)
  • 36 races

Text view of the competition results

Klubbløp
17.11.2015
Marienlyst Stadion (NOR)

100 meter (Men), 17.11.2015

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Brage Olsen Børtnes    Neo   NOR   11.06                      
2     Esin Azteke            F2    NOR   21.59   +10.530            
3     Theo Wiulsrud Stormo   F1    NOR   21.74   +10.680            
4     Ferdinand de Korte     F1    NOR   32.45   +21.390            



100 meter (Women), 17.11.2015

POS   NAME                           AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD    
1     Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide   Neo   NOR   11.60                 TR, SB    
2     Dafne Cecilia Marin Lund       C2    NOR   12.53     +0.930      TRJ, SB   
3     Katrine Haug                   B2    NOR   12.93     +1.330      SB        
4     Marie Fossen                   C1    NOR   12.95     +1.350      SB        
5     Camilla Hvammen                B1    NOR   13.37     +1.770      SB        
6     Karoline Hilsen                E1    NOR   17.75     +6.150      SB        
7     Cornelia de Korte              F2    NOR   19.66     +8.060                
8     Marte Oldemann Christensen     F1    NOR   1:24.42   +1.12.820             



400 meter (Men), 17.11.2015

POS   NAME                         AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Vetle Oldemann Christensen   E1   NOR   55.97                          
2     Emil Malmgren                F1   SWE   1:15.07   +19.100              
3     Theo Wiulsrud Stormo         F1   NOR   1:20.64   +24.670              
4     Esin Azteke                  F2   NOR   1:27.23   +31.260              
5     Ferdinand de Korte           F1   NOR   1:59.96   +1.03.990            



400 meter (Women), 17.11.2015

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Karoline Hilsen       E1   NOR   1:09.86                      
2     Ane Loraas Herzberg   E1   NOR   1:13.64   +3.780             
3     Cornelia de Korte     F2   NOR   1:27.42   +17.560            



500 meter (Women), 17.11.2015

POS   NAME                           AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide   Neo   NOR   43.17                        
2     Camilla Hvammen                B1    NOR   50.19     +7.020             
3     Dafne Cecilia Marin Lund       C2    NOR   50.94     +7.770             
4     Marie Fossen                   C1    NOR   52.12     +8.950             
5     Predika Sivaganesan            D1    NOR   1:09.62   +26.450            
6     Ane Loraas Herzberg            E1    NOR   1:29.04   +45.870            



500 meter (Women), 17.11.2015

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Predika Sivaganesan   D1   NOR   1:08.55                   



500 meter (Men), 17.11.2015

POS   NAME                         AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Erik Eyolf Wilthil           D1   NOR   1:03.96                      
2     Vetle Oldemann Christensen   E1   NOR   1:14.02   +10.060            



500 meter (Men), 17.11.2015

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Erik Eyolf Wilthil   D1   NOR   1:05.20                   



100 meter (Men), 17.11.2015

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Brage Olsen Børtnes    Neo   NOR   10.91            TR, SB   
2     Emil Malmgren          F1    SWE   17.30   +6.390   PB       



100 meter (Women), 17.11.2015

POS   NAME                           AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide   Neo   NOR   11.79                     
2     Dafne Cecilia Marin Lund       C2    NOR   12.74   +0.950            
3     Marie Fossen                   C1    NOR   13.32   +1.530            
4     Camilla Hvammen                B1    NOR   13.42   +1.630            



Klubbløp
17.11.2015
Marienlyst Stadion (NOR)

NAME                         AG    100M          100M           400M            500M            500M            
                                                 2.Race                                                         
Brage Olsen Børtnes          Neo   11.06   (1)   10.91    (1)                                                   
Ferdinand de Korte           F1    32.45   (4)                  1:59.96   (5)                                   
Theo Wiulsrud Stormo         F1    21.74   (3)                  1:20.64   (3)                                   
Emil Malmgren                F1                  17.30    (2)   1:15.07   (2)                                   
Vetle Oldemann Christensen   E1                                 55.97     (1)   1:14.02   (2)                   
Erik Eyolf Wilthil           D1                                                 1:03.96   (1)   1:05.20   (1)   

NAME                           AG    100M          100M            100M           400M            400M            500M            500M            
                                                                   2.Race                                                                         
Esin Azteke                    F2    21.59   (2)                                  1:27.23   (4)                                                   
Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide   Neo                 11.60     (1)   11.79    (1)                                   43.17     (1)                   
Marie Fossen                   C1                  12.95     (4)   13.32    (3)                                   52.12     (4)                   
Camilla Hvammen                B1                  13.37     (5)   13.42    (4)                                   50.19     (2)                   
Dafne Cecilia Marin Lund       C2                  12.53     (2)   12.74    (2)                                   50.94     (3)                   
Cornelia de Korte              F2                  19.66     (7)                                  1:27.42   (3)                                   
Karoline Hilsen                E1                  17.75     (6)                                  1:09.86   (1)                                   
Katrine Haug                   B2                  12.93     (3)                                                                                  
Marte Oldemann Christensen     F1                  1:24.42   (8)                                                                                  
Ane Loraas Herzberg            E1                                                                 1:13.64   (2)   1:29.04   (6)                   
Predika Sivaganesan            D1                                                                                 1:09.62   (5)   1:08.55   (1)