Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1)

Information:
  • 163 athletes from 1 nation
  • 78 women and 85 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 652 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
14. - 15.12.2019

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Valerija Sorokoletova (B1) RUS 42.00 (1) TR 2:11.40 (1) TR 1:24.75 (1) TR 4:40.06 (1) TR 174.851 TR -
2 Alisa Bekker (B2) RUS 43.40 (2) 2:15.88 (2) 1:27.31 (2) 4:47.73 (2) 180.303 +5.452
3 Natalja Turusjkina (B1) RUS 44.28 (4) SB 2:17.64 (3) PB 1:29.02 (3) SB 5:06.36 (5) 185.730 PB +10.879
4 Angelina Polusjkina (B1) RUS 45.30 (6) 2:19.88 (4) 1:30.52 (5) 4:55.84 (3) 186.492 SB +11.641
5 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (B2) RUS 45.36 (8) 2:21.82 (5) 1:31.01 (6) 5:02.75 (4) 188.596 +13.745
6 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (B1) RUS 44.10 (3) 2:24.08 (6) 1:29.99 (4) 5:09.53 (7) 188.709 +13.858
7 Valerija Kameneva (B2) RUS 45.98 (11) 2:25.86 (7) 1:33.24 (8) 5:07.70 (6) 192.503 +17.652
8 Jevgenija Kabatsjevskaja (B1) RUS 45.35 (7) 2:29.03 (10) 1:32.90 (7) 5:21.26 (12) 195.019 SB +20.168
9 Darja Manusjkina (B2) RUS 46.51 (14) 2:27.05 (8) 1:34.84 (10) 5:17.80 (9) SB 195.912 PB +21.061
10 Irina Dukhnovskaja (B1) RUS 45.90 (10) 2:29.25 (11) 1:37.32 (16) 5:13.12 (8) 196.496 +21.645
11 Alina Likhanskaja (B1) RUS 47.15 (18) 2:27.25 (9) 1:35.26 (12) 5:20.55 (11) 197.288 SB +22.437
12 Aleksandra Khasanova (B1) RUS 45.62 (9) 2:32.45 (13) 1:34.93 (11) 5:27.30 (15) 198.451 SB +23.600
13 Olesja.03 Tikhonova (B1) RUS 44.94 (5) 2:34.49 (17) 1:34.31 (9) 5:30.34 (17) 198.647 +23.796
14 Antonina Tjutrina (B1) RUS 47.60 (20) 2:30.20 (12) 1:35.44 (13) 5:26.80 (14) 199.852 +25.001
15 Marina Arsenjeva (B2) RUS 47.58 (19) 2:32.95 (14) 1:36.07 (14) 5:19.92 (10) 199.918 SB +25.067
16 Marina Glebova (B1) RUS 46.10 (13) 2:35.38 (19) 1:37.53 (17) 5:29.50 (16) 201.574 +26.723
17 Jelizaveta Skoromkina (B1) RUS 48.62 (23) 2:33.86 (16) 1:39.33 (21) 5:23.48 (13) 203.484 +28.633
18 Olesja Versjinina (B1) RUS 46.51 (14) 2:33.14 (15) 1:36.07 (14) 5:49.12 (26) 203.777 SB +28.926
19 Marija Borodina (B1) RUS 48.00 (21) 2:39.00 (26) 1:37.76 (18) 5:35.13 (20) 205.735 +30.884
20 Ksenija Orlova (B2) RUS 46.55 (16) PB 2:38.91 (25) SB 1:39.63 (22) SB 5:41.09 (23) SB 206.183 SB +31.332
21 Veronika Khalturina (B1) RUS 49.30 (28) PB 2:37.20 (22) SB 1:39.99 (24) SB 5:30.40 (18) PB 206.761 PB +31.910
22 Jelizaveta Makhnatsj (B1) RUS 48.75 (25) 2:36.85 (21) 1:39.04 (20) SB 5:40.12 (22) SB 207.239 +32.388
23 Jekaterina.0303 Kozlova (B2) RUS 48.92 (27) 2:36.41 (20) 1:42.49 (27) 5:34.05 (19) 207.976 +33.125
24 Jelena Platonenko (B1) RUS 48.82 (26) SB 2:38.00 (23) 1:41.38 (25) SB 5:43.00 (24) 209.342 SB +34.491
25 Anastasija Khapalova (B2) RUS 46.63 (17) PB 2:45.72 (30) 1:38.77 (19) 5:57.49 (28) 210.836 +35.985
26 Regina Plenkova (B1) RUS 50.43 (31) SB 2:39.80 (27) PB 1:42.54 (28) 5:35.68 (21) PB 210.912 PB +36.061
27 Jelizaveta Lazareva (B1) RUS 48.20 (22) 2:38.43 (24) SB 1:39.70 (23) PB 6:04.70 (29) 211.643 PB +36.792
28 Jekaterina.03 Lebedeva (B2) RUS 53.40 (33) 2:40.41 (28) PB 1:44.44 (29) PB 5:43.06 (25) PB 216.266 PB +41.415
29 Jelena Korepanova (B1) RUS 52.35 (32) 2:42.62 (29) 1:44.65 (31) SB 5:50.10 (27) 217.231 +42.380
30 Vladislava Angadajeva (B2) RUS 49.58 (29) 2:46.01 (31) 1:44.56 (30) 6:06.20 (30) 218.229 +43.378
32 Anastasija.04 Gerasimova (B1) RUS 53.85 (34) 2:49.47 (33) SB 1:48.58 (32) SB - 164.630 -
33 Jelizaveta Zjeltoukhova (B1) RUS 57.12 (35) 3:05.09 (34) 2:00.28 (33) - 178.956 -
Darja Parfina (B1) RUS 49.78 (30) WDR - - - -
Valerija.03 Bolsjakova (B2) RUS 46.08 (12) PB 2:46.14 (32) SB WDR WDR - -
Angelina Kokonova (B2) RUS 48.65 (24) PB 2:34.57 (18) PB 1:41.85 (26) WDR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
14.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerija Sorokoletova (B1) RUS 42.00 TR -
2 Alisa Bekker (B2) RUS 43.40 +1.400
3 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (B1) RUS 44.10 +2.100
4 Natalja Turusjkina (B1) RUS 44.28 SB +2.280
5 Olesja.03 Tikhonova (B1) RUS 44.94 +2.940
6 Angelina Polusjkina (B1) RUS 45.30 +3.300
7 Jevgenija Kabatsjevskaja (B1) RUS 45.35 +3.350
8 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (B2) RUS 45.36 +3.360
9 Aleksandra Khasanova (B1) RUS 45.62 +3.620
10 Irina Dukhnovskaja (B1) RUS 45.90 +3.900
11 Valerija Kameneva (B2) RUS 45.98 +3.980
12 Valerija.03 Bolsjakova (B2) RUS 46.08 PB +4.080
13 Marina Glebova (B1) RUS 46.10 +4.100
14 Olesja Versjinina (B1) RUS 46.51 +4.510
Darja Manusjkina (B2) RUS 46.51 +4.510
16 Ksenija Orlova (B2) RUS 46.55 PB +4.550
17 Anastasija Khapalova (B2) RUS 46.63 PB +4.630
18 Alina Likhanskaja (B1) RUS 47.15 +5.150
19 Marina Arsenjeva (B2) RUS 47.58 +5.580
20 Antonina Tjutrina (B1) RUS 47.60 +5.600
21 Marija Borodina (B1) RUS 48.00 +6.000
22 Jelizaveta Lazareva (B1) RUS 48.20 +6.200
23 Jelizaveta Skoromkina (B1) RUS 48.62 +6.620
24 Angelina Kokonova (B2) RUS 48.65 PB +6.650
25 Jelizaveta Makhnatsj (B1) RUS 48.75 +6.750
26 Jelena Platonenko (B1) RUS 48.82 SB +6.820
27 Jekaterina.0303 Kozlova (B2) RUS 48.92 +6.920
28 Veronika Khalturina (B1) RUS 49.30 PB +7.300
29 Vladislava Angadajeva (B2) RUS 49.58 +7.580
30 Darja Parfina (B1) RUS 49.78 +7.780
31 Regina Plenkova (B1) RUS 50.43 SB +8.430
32 Jelena Korepanova (B1) RUS 52.35 +10.350
33 Jekaterina.03 Lebedeva (B2) RUS 53.40 +11.400
34 Anastasija.04 Gerasimova (B1) RUS 53.85 +11.850
35 Jelizaveta Zjeltoukhova (B1) RUS 57.12 +15.120
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
14.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerija Sorokoletova (B1) RUS 2:11.40 TR -
2 Alisa Bekker (B2) RUS 2:15.88 +4.480
3 Natalja Turusjkina (B1) RUS 2:17.64 PB +6.240
4 Angelina Polusjkina (B1) RUS 2:19.88 +8.480
5 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (B2) RUS 2:21.82 +10.420
6 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (B1) RUS 2:24.08 +12.680
7 Valerija Kameneva (B2) RUS 2:25.86 +14.460
8 Darja Manusjkina (B2) RUS 2:27.05 +15.650
9 Alina Likhanskaja (B1) RUS 2:27.25 +15.850
10 Jevgenija Kabatsjevskaja (B1) RUS 2:29.03 +17.630
11 Irina Dukhnovskaja (B1) RUS 2:29.25 +17.850
12 Antonina Tjutrina (B1) RUS 2:30.20 +18.800
13 Aleksandra Khasanova (B1) RUS 2:32.45 +21.050
14 Marina Arsenjeva (B2) RUS 2:32.95 +21.550
15 Olesja Versjinina (B1) RUS 2:33.14 +21.740
16 Jelizaveta Skoromkina (B1) RUS 2:33.86 +22.460
17 Olesja.03 Tikhonova (B1) RUS 2:34.49 +23.090
18 Angelina Kokonova (B2) RUS 2:34.57 PB +23.170
19 Marina Glebova (B1) RUS 2:35.38 +23.980
20 Jekaterina.0303 Kozlova (B2) RUS 2:36.41 +25.010
21 Jelizaveta Makhnatsj (B1) RUS 2:36.85 +25.450
22 Veronika Khalturina (B1) RUS 2:37.20 SB +25.800
23 Jelena Platonenko (B1) RUS 2:38.00 +26.600
24 Jelizaveta Lazareva (B1) RUS 2:38.43 SB +27.030
25 Ksenija Orlova (B2) RUS 2:38.91 SB +27.510
26 Marija Borodina (B1) RUS 2:39.00 +27.600
27 Regina Plenkova (B1) RUS 2:39.80 PB +28.400
28 Jekaterina.03 Lebedeva (B2) RUS 2:40.41 PB +29.010
29 Jelena Korepanova (B1) RUS 2:42.62 +31.220
30 Anastasija Khapalova (B2) RUS 2:45.72 +34.320
31 Vladislava Angadajeva (B2) RUS 2:46.01 +34.610
32 Valerija.03 Bolsjakova (B2) RUS 2:46.14 SB +34.740
33 Anastasija.04 Gerasimova (B1) RUS 2:49.47 SB +38.070
34 Jelizaveta Zjeltoukhova (B1) RUS 3:05.09 +53.690
WDR Darja Parfina (B1) RUS WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
15.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerija Sorokoletova (B1) RUS 1:24.75 TR -
2 Alisa Bekker (B2) RUS 1:27.31 +2.560
3 Natalja Turusjkina (B1) RUS 1:29.02 SB +4.270
4 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (B1) RUS 1:29.99 +5.240
5 Angelina Polusjkina (B1) RUS 1:30.52 +5.770
6 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (B2) RUS 1:31.01 +6.260
7 Jevgenija Kabatsjevskaja (B1) RUS 1:32.90 +8.150
8 Valerija Kameneva (B2) RUS 1:33.24 +8.490
9 Olesja.03 Tikhonova (B1) RUS 1:34.31 +9.560
10 Darja Manusjkina (B2) RUS 1:34.84 +10.090
11 Aleksandra Khasanova (B1) RUS 1:34.93 +10.180
12 Alina Likhanskaja (B1) RUS 1:35.26 +10.510
13 Antonina Tjutrina (B1) RUS 1:35.44 +10.690
14 Olesja Versjinina (B1) RUS 1:36.07 +11.320
Marina Arsenjeva (B2) RUS 1:36.07 +11.320
16 Irina Dukhnovskaja (B1) RUS 1:37.32 +12.570
17 Marina Glebova (B1) RUS 1:37.53 +12.780
18 Marija Borodina (B1) RUS 1:37.76 +13.010
19 Anastasija Khapalova (B2) RUS 1:38.77 +14.020
20 Jelizaveta Makhnatsj (B1) RUS 1:39.04 SB +14.290
21 Jelizaveta Skoromkina (B1) RUS 1:39.33 +14.580
22 Ksenija Orlova (B2) RUS 1:39.63 SB +14.880
23 Jelizaveta Lazareva (B1) RUS 1:39.70 PB +14.950
24 Veronika Khalturina (B1) RUS 1:39.99 SB +15.240
25 Jelena Platonenko (B1) RUS 1:41.38 SB +16.630
26 Angelina Kokonova (B2) RUS 1:41.85 +17.100
27 Jekaterina.0303 Kozlova (B2) RUS 1:42.49 +17.740
28 Regina Plenkova (B1) RUS 1:42.54 +17.790
29 Jekaterina.03 Lebedeva (B2) RUS 1:44.44 PB +19.690
30 Vladislava Angadajeva (B2) RUS 1:44.56 +19.810
31 Jelena Korepanova (B1) RUS 1:44.65 SB +19.900
32 Anastasija.04 Gerasimova (B1) RUS 1:48.58 SB +23.830
33 Jelizaveta Zjeltoukhova (B1) RUS 2:00.28 +35.530
Darja Parfina (B1) RUS - -
WDR Valerija.03 Bolsjakova (B2) RUS WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
15.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerija Sorokoletova (B1) RUS 4:40.06 TR -
2 Alisa Bekker (B2) RUS 4:47.73 +7.670
3 Angelina Polusjkina (B1) RUS 4:55.84 +15.780
4 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (B2) RUS 5:02.75 +22.690
5 Natalja Turusjkina (B1) RUS 5:06.36 +26.300
6 Valerija Kameneva (B2) RUS 5:07.70 +27.640
7 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (B1) RUS 5:09.53 +29.470
8 Irina Dukhnovskaja (B1) RUS 5:13.12 +33.060
9 Darja Manusjkina (B2) RUS 5:17.80 SB +37.740
10 Marina Arsenjeva (B2) RUS 5:19.92 +39.860
11 Alina Likhanskaja (B1) RUS 5:20.55 +40.490
12 Jevgenija Kabatsjevskaja (B1) RUS 5:21.26 +41.200
13 Jelizaveta Skoromkina (B1) RUS 5:23.48 +43.420
14 Antonina Tjutrina (B1) RUS 5:26.80 +46.740
15 Aleksandra Khasanova (B1) RUS 5:27.30 +47.240
16 Marina Glebova (B1) RUS 5:29.50 +49.440
17 Olesja.03 Tikhonova (B1) RUS 5:30.34 +50.280
18 Veronika Khalturina (B1) RUS 5:30.40 PB +50.340
19 Jekaterina.0303 Kozlova (B2) RUS 5:34.05 +53.990
20 Marija Borodina (B1) RUS 5:35.13 +55.070
21 Regina Plenkova (B1) RUS 5:35.68 PB +55.620
22 Jelizaveta Makhnatsj (B1) RUS 5:40.12 SB +1.00.060
23 Ksenija Orlova (B2) RUS 5:41.09 SB +1.01.030
24 Jelena Platonenko (B1) RUS 5:43.00 +1.02.940
25 Jekaterina.03 Lebedeva (B2) RUS 5:43.06 PB +1.03.000
26 Olesja Versjinina (B1) RUS 5:49.12 +1.09.060
27 Jelena Korepanova (B1) RUS 5:50.10 +1.10.040
28 Anastasija Khapalova (B2) RUS 5:57.49 +1.17.430
29 Jelizaveta Lazareva (B1) RUS 6:04.70 +1.24.640
30 Vladislava Angadajeva (B2) RUS 6:06.20 +1.26.140
WDR Angelina Kokonova (B2) RUS WDR -
Jelizaveta Zjeltoukhova (B1) RUS - -
Anastasija.04 Gerasimova (B1) RUS - -
WDR Valerija.03 Bolsjakova (B2) RUS WDR -
Darja Parfina (B1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 14. - 15.12.2019