500 meter | 39.81 | Tom Erik Oxholm (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 39.90 | Aleksandr Kanatov (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 40.14 | Egil.58 Hagen (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 40.18 | Berend Schabus (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 40.27 | Helmut Waldner (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 40.40 | Bjørn.60 Hagen (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 40.61 | Arne Nicander Nilsen (B2) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 40.95 | Heinz Steinberger (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 41.72 | Jan.59 Hansen (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 42.06 | Wilfried Steinbrucker (Senior) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 42.07 | Bjørn Arild Kroken (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 42.57 | Sergej.61 Berezin (A1) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 44.27 | Ljubov Bazarova (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 45.10 | Mona Iversen (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 45.35 | Zjanna Vorobjova (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 45.61 | Marina Dymsjakova (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 45.75 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B2) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 46.39 | Milena Vasiljeva (B2) | 08.03.1979 |
500 meter | 49.22 | Christine Tremmel (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
500 meter | 49.84 | Tove Aasmundtveit (B1) | 05.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:19.35 | Aleksej Pavlov (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:19.89 | Berend Schabus (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:21.50 | Arne Nicander Nilsen (B2) | 05.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:21.74 | Helmut Waldner (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:21.78 | Bjørn.60 Hagen (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:23.06 | Bjørn Arild Kroken (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:23.18 | Wilfried Steinbrucker (Senior) | 05.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:31.45 | Mona Iversen (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:32.65 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B2) | 05.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:36.04 | Milena Vasiljeva (B2) | 08.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:38.91 | Tove Aasmundtveit (B1) | 05.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:42.79 | Christine Tremmel (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:45.44 | Anne Keth Meier Hansen (B1) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:00.35 | Tom Erik Oxholm (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:00.57 | Oleg Smolin (A1) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:01.83 | Aleksandr Kanatov (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:03.04 | Jevgenij Dejneko (Neo) | 08.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:04.44 | Arne Nicander Nilsen (B2) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:04.70 | Radik Salimov (Neo) | 08.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:05.19 | Egil.58 Hagen (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:05.26 | Sergej Dolgikh (B2) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:05.88 | Viktor Podkorytov (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:06.37 | Jan.59 Hansen (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:07.07 | Sergej Golovesov (Neo) | 08.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:07.45 | Nikolaj Redko (A1) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:07.99 | Bjørn.60 Hagen (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:08.17 | Wilfried Steinbrucker (Senior) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:09.35 | Konstantin Primak (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:09.65 | Sergej.61 Berezin (A1) | 08.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:19.19 | Nina Grinina (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:20.18 | Marina Dymsjakova (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:20.62 | Ljubov Bazarova (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:21.00 | Olga Zakharova (B2) | 08.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:23.21 | Zjanna Vorobjova (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:24.44 | Mona Iversen (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:24.45 | Tatjana Petrusenko (Neo) | 08.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:28.71 | Milena Vasiljeva (B2) | 05.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:32.77 | Tove Aasmundtveit (B1) | 05.03.1979 |
Sprint combination | 159.850 | Aleksej Pavlov (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Sprint combination | 160.660 | Berend Schabus (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Sprint combination | 163.825 | Helmut Waldner (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:45.76 | Christine Tremmel (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
Small combination | 165.812 | Tom Erik Oxholm (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Sprint combination | 168.205 | Wilfried Steinbrucker (Senior) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Small combination | 168.365 | Sergej Nikisjin (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Small combination | 169.797 | Aleksandr Kanatov (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Small combination | 171.407 | Radik Salimov (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Big combination | 171.552 | Anatolij Sjirokov (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Small combination | 172.153 | Jevgenij Dejneko (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Small combination | 172.484 | Egil.58 Hagen (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Small combination | 174.431 | Jan.59 Hansen (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Small combination | 174.460 | Arne Nicander Nilsen (B2) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Sprint combination | 176.015 | Galina Fradina (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Small combination | 176.943 | Heinz Steinberger (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Small combination | 178.481 | Bjørn.60 Hagen (A2) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Big combination | 179.508 | Viktor Podkorytov (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Big combination | 183.216 | Wilfried Steinbrucker (Senior) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Big combination | 184.777 | Konstantin Primak (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Mini combination | 189.338 | Marina Dymsjakova (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Mini combination | 190.501 | Mona Iversen (A2) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Mini combination | 192.223 | Tatjana Petrusenko (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Mini combination | 196.915 | Milena Vasiljeva (B2) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Mini combination | 204.843 | Tove Aasmundtveit (B1) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Mini combination | 214.789 | Christine Tremmel (Neo) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
Mini combination | 218.578 | Anne Keth Meier Hansen (B1) | 05. - 08.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:10.75 | Tom Erik Oxholm (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:16.65 | Sergej Nikisjin (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:17.47 | Oleg Smolin (A1) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:22.44 | Egil.58 Hagen (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:23.64 | Radik Salimov (Neo) | 08.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:24.02 | Sergej Dolgikh (B2) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:24.86 | Jan.59 Hansen (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:27.14 | Heinz Steinberger (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:27.80 | Bjørn.60 Hagen (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:28.05 | Arne Nicander Nilsen (B2) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:33.09 | Sergej Khramov (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:35.95 | Andrej Komissarov (B2) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:40.29 | Sergej.61 Berezin (A1) | 08.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:47.14 | Jelena Avdejeva-Galinskaja (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 5:09.18 | Mona Iversen (A2) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 5:17.61 | Milena Vasiljeva (B2) | 08.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 5:27.75 | Tove Aasmundtveit (B1) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 5:49.71 | Anne Keth Meier Hansen (B1) | 05.03.1979 |
3000 meter | 5:50.65 | Christine Tremmel (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
5000 meter | 7:16.45 | Tom Erik Oxholm (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
5000 meter | 7:32.01 | Radik Salimov (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
5000 meter | 7:36.95 | Jevgenij Dejneko (Neo) | 08.03.1979 |
5000 meter | 7:39.36 | Sergej Dolgikh (B2) | 05.03.1979 |
5000 meter | 7:44.45 | Jan.59 Hansen (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
5000 meter | 7:46.55 | Arne Nicander Nilsen (B2) | 05.03.1979 |
5000 meter | 7:58.63 | Wilfried Steinbrucker (Senior) | 05.03.1979 |
5000 meter | 7:59.46 | Sergej Rogaljov (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
10.000 meter | 15:23.94 | Anatolij Sjirokov (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
10.000 meter | 16:25.66 | Viktor Podkorytov (Neo) | 05.03.1979 |
10.000 meter | 16:43.19 | Konstantin Primak (Neo) | 08.03.1979 |