Internationaler Wettkampf
29. - 31.01.1970
Old Medeo (KAZ)
Big Combination (Men), 29. - 31.01.1970
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 5000M 1500M 10000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Valerij Kljutsjnikov Neo URS 41.34 (11) 7:43.10 (2) PB 2:04.81 (2) PB 16:18.12 (3) 178.168
2 Anatolij Masjkov Senior URS 41.34 (11) PB 7:48.24 (6) 2:06.95 (6) PB 16:09.57 (2) SB 178.961 +0.793 PB
3 Valerij Troitskij Neo URS 39.91 (5) 7:49.29 (8) SB 2:03.83 (1) NR, TR 16:59.85 (12) 179.106 +0.938
4 Stanislav Seljanin Senior URS 44.00 (34) SB 7:37.43 (1) SB 2:06.33 (4) PB 15:50.58 (1) SB 179.373 +1.205 PB
5 Karel te Winkel Neo NED 41.73 (20) PB 7:49.75 (9) SB 2:06.84 (5) SB 16:18.28 (4) PB 179.900 +1.732 PB
6 Oleg Sjabarov M30 URS 40.35 (7) 7:52.88 (13) SB 2:09.19 (14) SB 16:25.50 (8) PB 179.976 +1.808 PB
7 Valerij Kopjov Senior URS 41.98 (23) 7:45.10 (4) 2:07.80 (8) 16:19.12 (5) 180.045 +1.877
8 Vjatsjeslav Petrov Neo URS 40.67 (8) PB 7:50.05 (10) PB 2:10.68 (19) SB 16:22.70 (6) SB 180.338 +2.170 PB
9 Adrie Hekman Neo NED 41.90 (22) PB 7:52.22 (12) SB 2:10.72 (21) PB 16:24.40 (7) SB 181.916 +3.748 PB
10 Gennadij Podkovyrov Senior URS 41.43 (13) SB 7:56.88 (14) SB 2:08.85 (13) SB 16:44.30 (10) SB 182.283 +4.115 SB
11 Valerij Tsjagin Senior URS 41.49 (14) 7:44.93 (3) SB 2:07.91 (9) SB 17:13.37 (14) 182.289 +4.121
12 Vitalij Konjukhov Senior URS 41.70 (19) PB 7:57.12 (15) PB 2:10.69 (20) PB 16:41.10 (9) PB 183.030 +4.862 PB
13 Valerij Saprykin Neo URS 41.67 (17) SB 8:02.90 (19) SB 2:09.63 (16) SB 16:46.10 (11) SB 183.475 +5.307 SB
14 Rasjid Omarov Neo URS 42.36 (27) PB 8:09.92 (22) PB 2:10.88 (23) PB 17:00.20 (13) SB 185.989 +7.821 PB
15 Nikolaj Morskoj Senior URS 42.92 (31) SB 8:08.20 (21) PB 2:10.11 (17) PB 17:23.20 (15) SB 187.270 +9.102 PB
Henk Beltman Senior NED 45.21 (36) - - - -
Lev.37 Kuznetsov M30 URS 42.37 (28) SB - - - -
Ants Antson M30 URS 41.83 (21) - - - -
Valerij Bazjanov Neo URS 40.01 (6) - - - -
Vladimir Komarov Neo URS 39.43 (3) SB - - - -
Anatolij Lepjosjkin M30 URS 38.95 (2) SB - - - -
Valerij Muratov Senior URS 38.73 (1) WR - - - -
Gerd Bonke A2 GDR - 7:50.13 (11) 2:08.36 (11) PB - -
Aleksandr Kertsjenko Senior URS 49.83 (37) 8:06.41 (20) - - -
Gerard van Gelder B2 NED 42.17 (25) NRJ 7:49.25 (7) NRJ - - -
Horst Meinhardt Neo GDR 41.54 (15) SB - 2:18.43 (31) - -
Michael Brychcy Neo GDR 41.21 (10) - 2:10.85 (22) SB - -
Karl-Heinz Drbal A2 GDR 42.47 (29) - 2:09.30 (15) PB - -
Klaus Wunderlich A1 GDR 42.54 (30) - 2:07.96 (10) NRJ - -
Volkmar Poneß Neo GDR 41.68 (18) - 2:07.09 (7) NR - -
Aleksandr Jagodkin Senior URS 1:07.90 (39) SB 8:17.07 (24) SB 2:14.73 (30) SB - -
Heinz-Jürgen Balzer A2 GDR 43.57 (33) 8:37.55 (28) 2:14.44 (29) PB - -
Hans ten Hag Neo NED 44.03 (35) 8:30.90 (26) 2:13.04 (27) PB - -
Gerard Demkes Senior NED 40.86 (9) PB 8:32.85 (27) SB 2:11.68 (24) PB - -
Peter Walkowiak A1 GDR 42.26 (26) 8:22.45 (25) SB 2:13.57 (28) - -
Henk Jan Pasman Neo NED 41.58 (16) 8:11.13 (23) PB 2:10.50 (18) PB - -
Rainer Klehr Neo GDR 54.17 (38) 7:57.20 (16) SB 2:08.72 (12) PB - -
Henk Waanders Senior NED 43.23 (32) 7:57.25 (17) 2:12.44 (26) SB - -
Valerij Kaplan Senior URS 39.84 (4) SB 8:01.53 (18) SB 2:05.19 (3) SB - -
Jürgen Rudolph Neo GDR 42.01 (24) PB 7:45.97 (5) 2:11.76 (25) - -
Mini Combination (Women), 29. - 31.01.1970
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Tatjana Sidorova M30 URS 43.74 (1) 2:21.85 (2) NRM 1:31.17 (1) 5:08.12 (3) PB 187.962
2 Kapitolina Serjogina Senior URS 46.51 (7) 2:22.90 (3) 1:32.07 (3) 5:03.88 (1) 190.821 +2.859
3 Galina Nefjodova Senior URS 46.11 (5) 2:21.68 (1) SB 1:31.65 (2) 5:09.97 (5) 190.824 +2.862
4 Galina Jakimtsjuk M30 URS 47.02 (9) 2:24.13 (5) PB 1:34.78 (5) PB 5:08.20 (4) PB 193.820 +5.858 PB
5 Anke Schmidt Neo GDR 46.62 (8) 2:27.90 (7) 1:34.90 (6) PB 5:08.07 (2) NR 194.718 +6.756 PB
6 Olga Nemova Senior URS 45.61 (3) PB 2:23.60 (4) PB - - 195.182 +7.220
Petra Heinicke A2 GDR - - - 5:17.99 (7) PB 198.607 +10.645
Olga Sjusjakova n/a URS - - - 5:14.53 (6) PB -
Ljudmila Fetsjina Senior URS - 2:24.48 (6) - - -
Inessa Priede Neo URS 46.37 (6) PB - - - -
Ljudmila Mironova Senior URS 45.86 (4) - - - -
Vera Krasnova Neo URS 45.02 (2) - 1:32.69 (4) - -
Mini Combination (Men), 29. - 31.01.1970
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Valerij Bazjanov Neo URS 39.81 (3) SB 2:07.95 (2) PB 1:22.89 (3) 4:56.09 (3) SB 173.253 NR, TR
2 Vladimir Komarov Neo URS 40.49 (4) 2:15.58 (6) 1:21.44 (1) SB 4:46.25 (2) PB 174.111 +0.858 PB
Stanislav Seljanin Senior URS - - - 4:31.84 (1) TR, SB -
Jevgenij Grisjin M35 URS 40.60 (5) SB - - - -
Karl-Heinz Drbal A2 GDR 53.77 (13) 2:22.16 (12) - - -
Gerd Bonke A2 GDR 42.44 (12) 2:18.93 (10) - - -
Horst Meinhardt Neo GDR 42.26 (10) 2:15.02 (5) SB - - -
Volkmar Poneß Neo GDR 40.80 (7) PB 2:16.19 (7) - - -
Michael Brychcy Neo GDR 40.67 (6) NR 2:16.27 (8) - - -
Rainer Klehr Neo GDR 42.35 (11) 2:13.89 (4) - - -
Anatolij Lepjosjkin M30 URS 39.14 (1) 2:17.10 (9) SB - - -
Valerij Muratov Senior URS 41.06 (8) 2:05.44 (1) SB - - -
Klaus Wunderlich A1 GDR 42.14 (9) 2:19.74 (11) 1:23.25 (4) NRJ - -
Boris Guljajev Senior URS 39.58 (2) 2:13.15 (3) 1:22.17 (2) - -
Internationaler Wettkampf
29. - 31.01.1970
Old Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M 500M 1000M 1500M 1500M 3000M 5000M 10000M
Rainer Klehr Neo 54.17 (38) 42.35 (11) 2:08.72 (12) 2:13.89 (4) 7:57.20 (16)
Horst Meinhardt Neo 41.54 (15) 42.26 (10) 2:18.43 (31) 2:15.02 (5)
Michael Brychcy Neo 41.21 (10) 40.67 (6) 2:10.85 (22) 2:16.27 (8)
Volkmar Poneß Neo 41.68 (18) 40.80 (7) 2:07.09 (7) 2:16.19 (7)
Gerd Bonke A2 42.44 (12) 2:08.36 (11) 2:18.93 (10) 7:50.13 (11)
Karl-Heinz Drbal A2 42.47 (29) 53.77 (13) 2:09.30 (15) 2:22.16 (12)
Klaus Wunderlich A1 42.54 (30) 42.14 (9) 1:23.25 (4) 2:07.96 (10) 2:19.74 (11)
Valerij Muratov Senior 38.73 (1) 41.06 (8) 2:05.44 (1)
Vladimir Komarov Neo 39.43 (3) 40.49 (4) 1:21.44 (1) 2:15.58 (6) 4:46.25 (2)
Anatolij Lepjosjkin M30 38.95 (2) 39.14 (1) 2:17.10 (9)
Stanislav Seljanin Senior 44.00 (34) 2:06.33 (4) 4:31.84 (1) 7:37.43 (1) 15:50.58 (1)
Valerij Bazjanov Neo 40.01 (6) 39.81 (3) 1:22.89 (3) 2:07.95 (2) 4:56.09 (3)
Jürgen Rudolph Neo 42.01 (24) 2:11.76 (25) 7:45.97 (5)
Heinz-Jürgen Balzer A2 43.57 (33) 2:14.44 (29) 8:37.55 (28)
Peter Walkowiak A1 42.26 (26) 2:13.57 (28) 8:22.45 (25)
Valerij Kaplan Senior 39.84 (4) 2:05.19 (3) 8:01.53 (18)
Anatolij Masjkov Senior 41.34 (11) 2:06.95 (6) 7:48.24 (6) 16:09.57 (2)
Ants Antson M30 41.83 (21)
Aleksandr Kertsjenko Senior 49.83 (37) 8:06.41 (20)
Gerard van Gelder B2 42.17 (25) 7:49.25 (7)
Valerij Troitskij Neo 39.91 (5) 2:03.83 (1) 7:49.29 (8) 16:59.85 (12)
Valerij Tsjagin Senior 41.49 (14) 2:07.91 (9) 7:44.93 (3) 17:13.37 (14)
Oleg Sjabarov M30 40.35 (7) 2:09.19 (14) 7:52.88 (13) 16:25.50 (8)
Henk Jan Pasman Neo 41.58 (16) 2:10.50 (18) 8:11.13 (23)
Karel te Winkel Neo 41.73 (20) 2:06.84 (5) 7:49.75 (9) 16:18.28 (4)
Adrie Hekman Neo 41.90 (22) 2:10.72 (21) 7:52.22 (12) 16:24.40 (7)
Henk Waanders Senior 43.23 (32) 2:12.44 (26) 7:57.25 (17)
Henk Beltman Senior 45.21 (36)
Gennadij Podkovyrov Senior 41.43 (13) 2:08.85 (13) 7:56.88 (14) 16:44.30 (10)
Gerard Demkes Senior 40.86 (9) 2:11.68 (24) 8:32.85 (27)
Lev.37 Kuznetsov M30 42.37 (28)
Valerij Kljutsjnikov Neo 41.34 (11) 2:04.81 (2) 7:43.10 (2) 16:18.12 (3)
Nikolaj Morskoj Senior 42.92 (31) 2:10.11 (17) 8:08.20 (21) 17:23.20 (15)
Valerij Saprykin Neo 41.67 (17) 2:09.63 (16) 8:02.90 (19) 16:46.10 (11)
Valerij Kopjov Senior 41.98 (23) 2:07.80 (8) 7:45.10 (4) 16:19.12 (5)
Hans ten Hag Neo 44.03 (35) 2:13.04 (27) 8:30.90 (26)
Vjatsjeslav Petrov Neo 40.67 (8) 2:10.68 (19) 7:50.05 (10) 16:22.70 (6)
Vitalij Konjukhov Senior 41.70 (19) 2:10.69 (20) 7:57.12 (15) 16:41.10 (9)
Rasjid Omarov Neo 42.36 (27) 2:10.88 (23) 8:09.92 (22) 17:00.20 (13)
Aleksandr Jagodkin Senior 1:07.90 (39) 2:14.73 (30) 8:17.07 (24)
Boris Guljajev Senior 39.58 (2) 1:22.17 (2) 2:13.15 (3)
Jevgenij Grisjin M35 40.60 (5)
NAME AG 500M 1000M 1500M 3000M
Anke Schmidt Neo 46.62 (8) 1:34.90 (6) 2:27.90 (7) 5:08.07 (2)
Petra Heinicke A2 5:17.99 (7)
Kapitolina Serjogina Senior 46.51 (7) 1:32.07 (3) 2:22.90 (3) 5:03.88 (1)
Vera Krasnova Neo 45.02 (2) 1:32.69 (4)
Tatjana Sidorova M30 43.74 (1) 1:31.17 (1) 2:21.85 (2) 5:08.12 (3)
Galina Nefjodova Senior 46.11 (5) 1:31.65 (2) 2:21.68 (1) 5:09.97 (5)
Ljudmila Fetsjina Senior 2:24.48 (6)
Galina Jakimtsjuk M30 47.02 (9) 1:34.78 (5) 2:24.13 (5) 5:08.20 (4)
Olga Nemova Senior 45.61 (3) 2:23.60 (4)
Ljudmila Mironova Senior 45.86 (4)
Inessa Priede Neo 46.37 (6)
Olga Sjusjakova n/a 5:14.53 (6)