China Cup #1
08. - 10.11.2019
Jilin Provincial Speed Skating Rink (CHN)
500 meter (Women), 08.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Xiaoxuan Shi Neo CHN 39.46
2 Xue Zhan Senior CHN 39.83 +0.370
3 Dan Bai Neo CHN 39.84 +0.380
4 Na.93 Li Senior CHN 39.97 +0.510 SB
5 Huawei Li Neo CHN 39.99 +0.530
6 Xinmiao.00 Zhang A2 CHN 40.04 +0.580
7 Shuang.02 Li B2 CHN 40.09 +0.630
8 Xin.90 Zhang Senior CHN 40.12 +0.660
9 Yi Qu Senior CHN 40.18 +0.720
10 Yangyang Qin Neo CHN 40.19 +0.730
11 Sining Yang Neo CHN 40.37 +0.910
12 Jingziqian Wang A1 CHN 40.46 +1.000 SB
13 Hanyue Guan Senior CHN 40.58 +1.120 SB
14 Xinyue.00 Liu A2 CHN 40.60 +1.140 SB
15 Sisha Li Neo CHN 40.63 +1.170
16 Nan.98 Sun Neo CHN 40.68 +1.220
17 Jie.98 Yang Neo CHN 40.73 +1.270
18 Yining Zhao Neo CHN 40.75 +1.290
19 Bing Lyu Neo CHN 40.78 +1.320 SB
20 Kaiying Wang Senior CHN 40.94 +1.480
21 Yuting Zhou Neo CHN 41.06 +1.600
22 Haoze.03 Yin B1 CHN 41.08 +1.620
23 Chenyu Li Neo CHN 41.10 +1.640
24 Meng Xu Neo CHN 41.20 +1.740
25 Xiaohan Sun A2 CHN 41.33 +1.870
26 Wenjia Wang Neo CHN 41.43 +1.970
27 Yue.1099 Zhang Neo CHN 41.47 +2.010
28 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 41.50 +2.040
29 Yue.00 Song Neo CHN 41.54 +2.080
30 Guangying Li Neo CHN 41.58 +2.120
31 Jingyao Lyu A2 CHN 41.58 +2.120
32 Haiqian Ma A2 CHN 41.59 +2.130 SB
Ning Sun C2 CHN 41.59 +2.130
34 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 41.68 +2.220
35 Dantong Wang B1 CHN 41.70 +2.240 SB
36 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 41.75 +2.290
37 Tianxin Deng C2 CHN 41.77 +2.310
38 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 41.84 +2.380
39 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 41.88 +2.420 SB
40 Biying Wang Neo CHN 41.90 +2.440 SB
41 Yang Song Senior CHN 41.95 +2.490
42 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 41.97 +2.510 SB
43 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 42.01 +2.550
44 Guanyue Wang Neo CHN 42.02 +2.560
45 Lu.00 Zhang Neo CHN 42.12 +2.660 SB
46 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 42.13 +2.670
47 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 42.15 +2.690
48 Jing.03 Wang B1 CHN 42.20 +2.740
49 Yulin Huang B2 CHN 42.23 +2.770
50 Yang.02 Liu B2 CHN 42.31 +2.850
51 Jingyang Feng A2 CHN 42.35 +2.890
52 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 42.37 +2.910
53 Jinming Xiao Neo CHN 42.37 +2.910
54 Sihan Bao A1 CHN 42.39 +2.930
55 Yuxin.01 Duan A2 CHN 42.57 +3.110
56 Sijia Liu C2 CHN 42.58 +3.120
57 Yibing Liu A2 CHN 42.60 +3.140 SB
58 Tingting Han Neo CHN 42.64 +3.180
59 Siyu Chen Neo CHN 42.69 +3.230
60 Qingqing Feng A1 CHN 42.72 +3.260
61 Yao Chen B1 CHN 42.80 +3.340
62 Yue Fang A2 CHN 42.84 +3.380
63 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 42.88 +3.420 SB
64 Ying.03 Liu B2 CHN 42.93 +3.470
65 Hongyang Yu A1 CHN 42.97 +3.510
66 Caihong Wang B2 CHN 43.04 +3.580
67 Tian.99 Zheng Neo CHN 43.08 +3.620 PB
68 Wen Sun C2 CHN 43.18 +3.720
69 Jia Ren Neo CHN 43.21 +3.750
70 Donghang Li B2 CHN 43.25 +3.790
71 Youdan Chang Neo CHN 43.27 +3.810
72 Xiuzhen Jin C2 CHN 43.34 +3.880
73 Xue Wang A1 CHN 43.39 +3.930
74 Linlin Wang B2 CHN 43.53 +4.070
75 Yuxi Zhang B2 CHN 43.71 +4.250
76 Jia Li B2 CHN 43.72 +4.260
77 Baoyi Wang B2 CHN 44.10 +4.640
78 Chang.02 Lu B2 CHN 44.29 +4.830
79 Zhiqiong Zhang B1 CHN 44.61 +5.150
1000 meter (Men), 08.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Fu Xu Senior CHN 1:12.09
2 Xuefeng Li Senior CHN 1:12.31 +0.220
3 Xingguang Ma Senior CHN 1:12.42 +0.330
4 Haonan Du Neo CHN 1:12.57 +0.480
5 Xuanjun Wang Neo CHN 1:12.64 +0.550
6 An.92 Liu Senior CHN 1:12.64 +0.550
7 Yuan.98 Yue Neo CHN 1:12.66 +0.570 SB
8 Yang.99 Yu Neo CHN 1:12.94 +0.850
9 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 1:13.14 +1.050
10 Chuang.96 Zhang Neo CHN 1:13.19 +1.100
11 Jiaxuan Xie Senior CHN 1:13.20 +1.110
12 Lei Han Senior CHN 1:13.31 +1.220
13 Hao Rong A1 CHN 1:13.35 +1.260 SB
14 Senze Wang Neo CHN 1:13.64 +1.550 SB
15 Yanzhe Li Neo CHN 1:13.64 +1.550
16 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 1:13.81 +1.720
17 Tianze Mao Neo CHN 1:13.86 +1.770
18 Menglin Liu Senior CHN 1:13.95 +1.860
19 Tianlong Li A1 CHN 1:14.02 +1.930 SB
20 Xiaolong Sui Neo CHN 1:14.04 +1.950 PB
21 Hongqiang Zhang Neo CHN 1:14.08 +1.990
22 Sixing Chen Senior CHN 1:14.13 +2.040
23 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 1:14.17 +2.080 SB
24 Junzhi.98 Zhang Neo CHN 1:14.38 +2.290
25 Zhaoyu Zhu Neo CHN 1:14.56 +2.470
26 Changsen Zhou Neo CHN 1:14.73 +2.640
27 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 1:14.74 +2.650 SB
28 Jinglong Fei B1 CHN 1:14.79 +2.700 PB
29 Jiaming Leng Neo CHN 1:14.81 +2.720 PB
30 Peng Cheng A2 CHN 1:14.83 +2.740
31 Jinfei Liu C2 CHN 1:14.87 +2.780
32 Xu.01 Liu A1 CHN 1:14.94 +2.850 SB
33 Minghao Lyu A1 CHN 1:14.97 +2.880 SB
34 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 1:15.13 +3.040
35 Wenguang Chi A1 CHN 1:15.22 +3.130 SB
36 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 1:15.29 +3.200 SB
37 Hongliang Gao Neo CHN 1:15.34 +3.250
38 Boyue Yang A1 CHN 1:15.34 +3.250 PB
39 Kaizhi Jin A2 CHN 1:15.36 +3.270 SB
40 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 1:15.43 +3.340
41 Yong Yao A2 CHN 1:15.48 +3.390
42 Ming Zhang A2 CHN 1:15.57 +3.480 SB
43 Zixun Sun Neo CHN 1:15.70 +3.610
44 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 1:15.77 +3.680
45 Han.96 Wang Senior CHN 1:15.82 +3.730 SB
46 Hangrui Zhang A1 CHN 1:15.87 +3.780
47 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 1:15.99 +3.900
48 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 1:16.02 +3.930
49 Xin Sun Neo CHN 1:16.19 +4.100
50 Kaiwen Ma A1 CHN 1:16.20 +4.110 SB
51 Youzhi Jiang Senior CHN 1:16.23 +4.140
52 Jingxin Shi B2 CHN 1:16.25 +4.160 PB
Ming Jin B2 CHN 1:16.25 +4.160
54 Shunri Jin Neo CHN 1:16.27 +4.180
55 Jianan Liu Senior CHN 1:16.27 +4.180
56 Bangxi Ge A1 CHN 1:16.36 +4.270 SB
57 Aofeng Gu A2 CHN 1:16.41 +4.320
58 Yahefu Aipeierding A2 CHN 1:16.42 +4.330
59 Junda Li Neo CHN 1:16.44 +4.350 PB
60 Yuze Song B2 CHN 1:16.46 +4.370
61 Zilong Wang A1 CHN 1:16.51 +4.420
62 Xin Dai A1 CHN 1:16.53 +4.440 SB
63 Ze Liu B1 CHN 1:16.61 +4.520
64 Dongbin Gao Neo CHN 1:16.61 +4.520 PB
65 Xiangjun Li A2 CHN 1:16.65 +4.560
66 Tianyi Yang A2 CHN 1:16.74 +4.650 SB
67 Yuxin.99 Duan Neo CHN 1:16.82 +4.730 SB
68 Bin.02 Ma B2 CHN 1:16.83 +4.740
69 Chunsheng Liu A1 CHN 1:16.85 +4.760 PB
70 Nuerkamali Palashati A2 CHN 1:16.94 +4.850 SB
71 Xinyu Chen B1 CHN 1:16.97 +4.880 PB
72 Wenyang Xu A2 CHN 1:17.08 +4.990
73 Junda Wang Neo CHN 1:17.10 +5.010 SB
74 Jiaqi Yin Neo CHN 1:17.37 +5.280
75 Wenxuan Wang A1 CHN 1:17.45 +5.360 PB
76 Jiarui Huang B1 CHN 1:17.46 +5.370
77 Guowei Yang A2 CHN 1:17.52 +5.430
78 Xiaochun Ma B1 CHN 1:17.55 +5.460 SB
79 Sida Zhou A2 CHN 1:17.57 +5.480 SB
80 Bochao Liu A1 CHN 1:17.68 +5.590 PB
81 Tiandi Bai Neo CHN 1:17.75 +5.660
82 Chuanyi Sun B2 CHN 1:17.75 +5.660
83 Tianli Zhang A2 CHN 1:17.83 +5.740
84 Qiurui Feng B1 CHN 1:17.84 +5.750 SB
85 Hang Shang A1 CHN 1:17.86 +5.770
86 Yanpeng.05 Zhang C2 CHN 1:17.92 +5.830
87 Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN 1:18.02 +5.930
88 Mengran Yang Neo CHN 1:18.03 +5.940
89 Jiayun Zhang Neo CHN 1:18.05 +5.960 PB
90 Xiaoyang Pan A1 CHN 1:18.05 +5.960
91 Hao.96 Dong Neo CHN 1:18.05 +5.960
92 Shuai Xu A1 CHN 1:18.19 +6.100
93 Ashan Ahetamu A1 CHN 1:18.20 +6.110 SB
94 Chenglong Dong A1 CHN 1:18.21 +6.120 SB
95 Yanli Hou Neo CHN 1:18.21 +6.120 SB
96 Ye Wang A2 CHN 1:18.25 +6.160
97 Jiawei Cao B1 CHN 1:18.26 +6.170
98 Zhenpeng Liu B2 CHN 1:18.36 +6.270 PB
99 Bo.01 Wang A2 CHN 1:18.51 +6.420
100 Guangao Li B2 CHN 1:18.53 +6.440
101 Haiyang Yan B2 CHN 1:18.75 +6.660
102 Wei.02 Wang B2 CHN 1:18.86 +6.770 SB
103 Song Guo Neo CHN 1:18.88 +6.790
104 Chengxu Qin A1 CHN 1:18.97 +6.880
105 Jian Guo C2 CHN 1:19.09 +7.000
106 Jiajun Liu B2 CHN 1:19.25 +7.160
107 Rui.03 Li B2 CHN 1:19.29 +7.200
108 Xinyu Geng A2 CHN 1:19.55 +7.460
109 Xiangan Wang A2 CHN 1:20.00 +7.910 SB
110 Qiwen Zhu C2 CHN 1:20.10 +8.010
111 Dongyu.04 Zhang C2 CHN 1:20.24 +8.150
112 Yichen Sun Neo CHN 1:20.32 +8.230
113 Yaoxu Liu A2 CHN 1:20.39 +8.300
114 Haoyan.97 Wang Neo CHN 1:20.88 +8.790 SB
115 Bowen Tan A1 CHN 1:21.10 +9.010
116 Longshuai Li C2 CHN 1:21.15 +9.060
117 Weidong Jiao Neo CHN 1:21.23 +9.140 SB
118 Kepeng Xue B1 CHN 1:22.49 +10.400
DQ Yanfei Gao Neo CHN -
WDR Zihao.01 Wang A1 CHN -
5000 meter (Men), 08.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Bowen Xuan Senior CHN 6:44.07
2 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 6:50.25 +6.180
3 Zhibo Cui Neo CHN 6:50.56 +6.490
4 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 6:52.04 +7.970
5 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 6:54.81 +10.740
6 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 6:55.29 +11.220
7 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 6:56.78 +12.710 SB
8 Jiafan.93 Zhu Senior CHN 6:57.20 +13.130
9 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 6:57.24 +13.170
10 Zonghai Yu Neo CHN 6:57.51 +13.440 PB
11 Bin Zhou Neo CHN 6:58.46 +14.390
12 Jiahui Ren Neo CHN 6:58.71 +14.640
13 Zhenquan Lu Neo CHN 6:59.02 +14.950
14 Xihao Han Neo CHN 7:00.32 +16.250 SB
15 Chenglong Xu Senior CHN 7:00.60 +16.530
16 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 7:01.31 +17.240
17 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 7:02.51 +18.440
18 Shuaihan Wang B2 CHN 7:03.22 +19.150
19 Hongli Wang Neo CHN 7:03.34 +19.270
20 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 7:06.25 +22.180
21 Song Wang A2 CHN 7:07.54 +23.470
22 Zihan Zhou B2 CHN 7:07.66 +23.590
23 Zhihao Liang A2 CHN 7:08.64 +24.570
24 Chuanyi Sun B2 CHN 7:09.13 +25.060
25 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 7:09.52 +25.450
26 Hang Yang C2 CHN 7:10.30 +26.230
27 Yu.03 Wang B2 CHN 7:10.80 +26.730 PB
28 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 7:11.78 +27.710
29 Dongsheng Yang A1 CHN 7:12.31 +28.240
30 Sikai Qi Neo CHN 7:12.69 +28.620
31 Ayitinama Yerhanati B2 CHN 7:12.92 +28.850
32 Zhenlong Cong C2 CHN 7:13.33 +29.260
33 Qiaozhi Li Neo CHN 7:13.53 +29.460
34 Shuai Lyu B1 CHN 7:14.97 +30.900
35 Chuang Chen A2 CHN 7:15.45 +31.380
36 Duohui Yu A1 CHN 7:15.74 +31.670
37 Junhao Liu C2 CHN 7:15.78 +31.710
38 Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN 7:15.87 +31.800
39 Bo Xing A1 CHN 7:16.18 +32.110
40 Wenhao Fu A2 CHN 7:17.82 +33.750
41 Yuan.99 Gao Neo CHN 7:19.39 +35.320
42 Tianhong Lan B2 CHN 7:24.31 +40.240
43 Hanzhi Yang A2 CHN 7:26.59 +42.520
44 Jiawen Chen A1 CHN 7:34.41 +50.340
45 Ziheng Chen B1 CHN 7:38.86 +54.790
46 Kuokuo Li B1 CHN 7:41.86 +57.790 SB
DQ Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN -
DQ Wei.01 Jiang A1 CHN -
Team Pursuit (Women), 08.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Huiyan Fang Neo CHN 3:14.47
1 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 3:14.47
1 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 3:14.47
2 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 3:22.16 +7.690
2 Xinyu Su A2 CHN 3:22.16 +7.690
2 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 3:22.16 +7.690 PB
3 Chu Hong B1 CHN 3:22.45 +7.980 PB
3 Xin.90 Zhang Senior CHN 3:22.45 +7.980 PB
3 Tingting Han Neo CHN 3:22.45 +7.980 PB
4 Na Cheng B1 CHN 3:22.49 +8.020 SB
4 Caihong Wang B2 CHN 3:22.49 +8.020 SB
4 Nazhatihan Bihan Neo CHN 3:22.49 +8.020
5 Xue Zhan Senior CHN 3:22.87 +8.400
5 Yang Song Senior CHN 3:22.87 +8.400
5 Jie.98 Yang Neo CHN 3:22.87 +8.400
6 Yan.00 Wang Neo CHN 3:23.57 +9.100
6 Meiqi Li Neo CHN 3:23.57 +9.100 SB
6 Rui Lyu A2 CHN 3:23.57 +9.100 SB
7 Xiuzhen Jin C2 CHN 3:23.63 +9.160 SB
7 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 3:23.63 +9.160
7 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 3:23.63 +9.160
8 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 3:23.64 +9.170 SB
8 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 3:23.64 +9.170
8 Lilan Jin Neo CHN 3:23.64 +9.170
9 Weiping Gan A2 CHN 3:25.73 +11.260
9 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 3:25.73 +11.260
9 Dongyue.00 Li Neo CHN 3:25.73 +11.260
10 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 3:26.33 +11.860 SB
10 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 3:26.33 +11.860 SB
10 Yue Fang A2 CHN 3:26.33 +11.860 SB
11 Ruijie Ma B1 CHN 3:27.12 +12.650 SB
11 Xiaoping Zhang B1 CHN 3:27.12 +12.650 SB
11 Mengxin Li B2 CHN 3:27.12 +12.650 SB
12 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 3:28.03 +13.560
12 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 3:28.03 +13.560
12 Jie Jing B2 CHN 3:28.03 +13.560 SB
13 Sihan Bao A1 CHN 3:28.90 +14.430 PB
13 Ning Sun C2 CHN 3:28.90 +14.430 PB
13 Dantong Wang B1 CHN 3:28.90 +14.430
14 Chen.00 Chen A2 CHN 3:33.38 +18.910 SB
14 Jingwen.98 Li Neo CHN 3:33.38 +18.910
14 Meina Yang A1 CHN 3:33.38 +18.910
15 Chaonan Yuan Neo CHN 3:36.60 +22.130
15 Xue Wang A1 CHN 3:36.60 +22.130 SB
15 Xinyu.0700 Liu A2 CHN 3:36.60 +22.130 SB
DNF Dan Guo Senior CHN -
DNF Sisha Li Neo CHN -
DNF Yunyuan Li Senior CHN -
1000 meter (Women), 09.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Xue Zhan Senior CHN 1:20.39
2 Sisha Li Neo CHN 1:20.54 +0.150 SB
3 Xiaoxuan Shi Neo CHN 1:20.66 +0.270
4 Dan Bai Neo CHN 1:21.64 +1.250
5 Xin.90 Zhang Senior CHN 1:21.69 +1.300
6 Xiaohan Sun A2 CHN 1:21.83 +1.440 SB
7 Sining Yang Neo CHN 1:22.43 +2.040
8 Na.93 Li Senior CHN 1:22.54 +2.150
9 Yi Qu Senior CHN 1:22.54 +2.150
10 Ning Sun C2 CHN 1:22.68 +2.290 PB
11 Shuang.02 Li B2 CHN 1:22.86 +2.470
12 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 1:22.88 +2.490
13 Jie.98 Yang Neo CHN 1:22.89 +2.500
14 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 1:22.98 +2.590
15 Meng Xu Neo CHN 1:22.99 +2.600
16 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 1:23.00 +2.610
17 Huawei Li Neo CHN 1:23.02 +2.630
18 Yining Zhao Neo CHN 1:23.09 +2.700
19 Huiyan Fang Neo CHN 1:23.21 +2.820
20 Hanyue Guan Senior CHN 1:23.28 +2.890
21 Lilan Jin Neo CHN 1:23.37 +2.980
22 Yuting Zhou Neo CHN 1:23.61 +3.220
23 Bing Lyu Neo CHN 1:23.86 +3.470 SB
24 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 1:24.10 +3.710
25 Xinmiao.00 Zhang A2 CHN 1:24.15 +3.760
26 Yue.00 Song Neo CHN 1:24.30 +3.910
27 Wenjia Wang Neo CHN 1:24.34 +3.950
28 Tianxin Deng C2 CHN 1:24.38 +3.990
29 Jingziqian Wang A1 CHN 1:25.04 +4.650 SB
30 Chu Hong B1 CHN 1:25.07 +4.680
31 Jingyao Lyu A2 CHN 1:25.15 +4.760 SB
32 Kaiying Wang Senior CHN 1:25.24 +4.850
33 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 1:25.27 +4.880
34 Chenyu Li Neo CHN 1:25.34 +4.950
35 Guangying Li Neo CHN 1:25.37 +4.980
36 Guanyue Wang Neo CHN 1:25.55 +5.160
37 Yue Fang A2 CHN 1:25.64 +5.250 PB
38 Jing.03 Wang B1 CHN 1:25.72 +5.330 SB
39 Ruijie Ma B1 CHN 1:25.74 +5.350 SB
41 Sihan Bao A1 CHN 1:26.03 +5.640
42 Jia Ren Neo CHN 1:26.22 +5.830
43 Qi.01 Liu A1 CHN 1:26.56 +6.170 PB
44 Lu.00 Zhang Neo CHN 1:26.65 +6.260 SB
45 Haiqian Ma A2 CHN 1:26.71 +6.320 SB
46 Biying Wang Neo CHN 1:26.86 +6.470
47 Yibing Liu A2 CHN 1:26.90 +6.510
48 Tian.99 Zheng Neo CHN 1:27.28 +6.890 PB
49 Qi.04 Shao B1 CHN 1:27.29 +6.900 PB
50 Yue.1099 Zhang Neo CHN 1:27.30 +6.910
51 Siyu Chen Neo CHN 1:27.31 +6.920
52 Yang.02 Liu B2 CHN 1:27.32 +6.930
53 Xinyue Zou C2 CHN 1:27.77 +7.380 SB
54 Sijia Liu C2 CHN 1:28.26 +7.870
55 Tingting Han Neo CHN 1:28.29 +7.900
56 Yao Chen B1 CHN 1:28.34 +7.950
57 Yuxin.01 Duan A2 CHN 1:28.42 +8.030
58 Xue Wang A1 CHN 1:28.49 +8.100 SB
59 Wen Sun C2 CHN 1:28.66 +8.270
60 Ying.03 Liu B2 CHN 1:28.70 +8.310
61 Chaonan Yuan Neo CHN 1:28.89 +8.500
62 Mo Su C2 CHN 1:28.94 +8.550 SB
63 Linlin Wang B2 CHN 1:29.07 +8.680
64 Yuxuan Guan B2 CHN 1:29.17 +8.780
65 Zhixian Wang B2 CHN 1:29.38 +8.990
66 Ziyi Zheng Neo CHN 1:29.43 +9.040
67 Haoze.03 Yin B1 CHN 1:29.88 +9.490
68 Bingbing Li Neo CHN 1:29.98 +9.590
69 Xinyue.00 Liu A2 CHN 1:30.16 +9.770
70 Yao Wang C2 CHN 1:30.21 +9.820
71 Yu Si B1 CHN 1:30.35 +9.960
72 Xinyu.01 Li A2 CHN 1:30.46 +10.070
73 Siqi Li A1 CHN 1:30.66 +10.270
74 Hongyang Yu A1 CHN 1:31.27 +10.880
75 Donghang Li B2 CHN 1:31.69 +11.300
76 Jia Li B2 CHN 1:31.75 +11.360
77 Yingying Mu B1 CHN 1:32.71 +12.320 SB
78 Youdan Chang Neo CHN 1:38.12 +17.730
DQ Wenjing Ma Neo CHN -
DQ Jinming Xiao Neo CHN -
3000 meter (Women), 09.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 4:21.10 NRJ
2 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 4:21.36 +0.260
3 Yang Song Senior CHN 4:22.40 +1.300 PB
4 Huiyan Fang Neo CHN 4:23.90 +2.800 SB
5 Chu Hong B1 CHN 4:25.28 +4.180 SB
6 Yulin Huang B2 CHN 4:26.77 +5.670
7 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 4:27.29 +6.190
8 Dan Wu Neo CHN 4:30.46 +9.360
9 Guangying Li Neo CHN 4:30.98 +9.880 SB
10 Leming Li A2 CHN 4:32.60 +11.500
11 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 4:32.61 +11.510
12 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 4:32.65 +11.550 SB
13 Dan Guo Senior CHN 4:33.25 +12.150 SB
14 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 4:34.49 +13.390 PB
15 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 4:34.65 +13.550
16 Caihong Wang B2 CHN 4:34.91 +13.810
17 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 4:35.36 +14.260
18 Meina Yang A1 CHN 4:35.97 +14.870
19 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 4:35.98 +14.880
20 Jingwen.98 Li Neo CHN 4:36.24 +15.140
21 Yue Yang Senior CHN 4:36.28 +15.180 SB
22 Sihan Bao A1 CHN 4:36.31 +15.210 PB
23 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 4:36.43 +15.330
24 Na Cheng B1 CHN 4:36.80 +15.700
25 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 4:36.85 +15.750
26 Weiping Gan A2 CHN 4:37.36 +16.260 SB
27 Xiuzhen Jin C2 CHN 4:37.84 +16.740
28 Xiaoping Zhang B1 CHN 4:37.99 +16.890
29 Dongyue.00 Li Neo CHN 4:38.44 +17.340
30 Yan.00 Wang Neo CHN 4:38.51 +17.410
31 Nazhatihan Bihan Neo CHN 4:39.01 +17.910 SB
32 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 4:40.94 +19.840
33 Mengxin Li B2 CHN 4:44.53 +23.430
34 Xinyu Su A2 CHN 4:46.09 +24.990
35 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 4:46.93 +25.830
36 Rui Lyu A2 CHN 4:54.04 +32.940
37 Wen Sun C2 CHN 4:54.51 +33.410
38 Qingqing Feng A1 CHN 4:54.52 +33.420
39 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 4:54.56 +33.460
40 Yingqian Cui B2 CHN 4:57.95 +36.850
500 meter (Men), 09.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Jiaxuan Xie Senior CHN 35.92
2 Yuan.98 Yue Neo CHN 35.97 +0.050 PB
3 An.92 Liu Senior CHN 36.09 +0.170
4 Haonan Du Neo CHN 36.10 +0.180 SB
5 Yanfei Gao Neo CHN 36.20 +0.280
6 Xuanjun Wang Neo CHN 36.24 +0.320
7 Senze Wang Neo CHN 36.34 +0.420
8 Junzhi.98 Zhang Neo CHN 36.47 +0.550
9 Xuefeng Li Senior CHN 36.49 +0.570
10 Hao Rong A1 CHN 36.54 +0.620 SB
11 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 36.56 +0.640
12 Bin.02 Ma B2 CHN 36.74 +0.820 PB
13 Yu.93 Tian Senior CHN 36.75 +0.830
14 Tianlong Li A1 CHN 36.83 +0.910
15 Lei.99 Zhao Neo CHN 36.92 +1.000
16 Lei Han Senior CHN 36.92 +1.000
17 Menglin Liu Senior CHN 36.93 +1.010
18 Sixing Chen Senior CHN 36.93 +1.010 SB
19 Xiaolong Sui Neo CHN 36.96 +1.040
20 Aofeng Gu A2 CHN 36.97 +1.050
21 Xu.01 Liu A1 CHN 37.01 +1.090
22 Hongqiang Zhang Neo CHN 37.02 +1.100
23 Yanpeng.05 Zhang C2 CHN 37.05 +1.130
24 Zixun Sun Neo CHN 37.05 +1.130
25 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 37.07 +1.150
26 Siyang Ding Senior CHN 37.14 +1.220
27 Zhaoyu Zhu Neo CHN 37.15 +1.230
28 Yanzhe Li Neo CHN 37.16 +1.240
29 Chuang.96 Zhang Neo CHN 37.21 +1.290
30 Tianyi Yang A2 CHN 37.22 +1.300
31 Jinglong Fei B1 CHN 37.27 +1.350
32 Shunri Jin Neo CHN 37.30 +1.380
33 Minghao Lyu A1 CHN 37.34 +1.420 SB
34 Yang.99 Yu Neo CHN 37.34 +1.420
35 Bangxi Ge A1 CHN 37.38 +1.460
36 Hongliang Gao Neo CHN 37.39 +1.470
Zihao.01 Wang A1 CHN 37.39 +1.470 PB
38 Jinfei Liu C2 CHN 37.39 +1.470
39 Yong Yao A2 CHN 37.47 +1.550 SB
40 Xiaoyang Pan A1 CHN 37.49 +1.570 PB
41 Guowei Yang A2 CHN 37.50 +1.580 SB
42 Tianze Mao Neo CHN 37.54 +1.620
43 Yuze Song B2 CHN 37.54 +1.620
44 Zilong Wang A1 CHN 37.56 +1.640
45 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 37.60 +1.680
46 Xin Sun Neo CHN 37.60 +1.680
47 Han.96 Wang Senior CHN 37.62 +1.700
48 Xin Dai A1 CHN 37.64 +1.720
49 Tianli Zhang A2 CHN 37.67 +1.750
50 Hangrui Zhang A1 CHN 37.68 +1.760
51 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 37.70 +1.780
52 Bo.01 Wang A2 CHN 37.71 +1.790
53 Ming Zhang A2 CHN 37.71 +1.790 SB
54 Jiaming Leng Neo CHN 37.77 +1.850 PB
55 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 37.79 +1.870 SB
56 Wenguang Chi A1 CHN 37.89 +1.970
57 Kaiwen Ma A1 CHN 37.91 +1.990
58 Yahefu Aipeierding A2 CHN 37.92 +2.000
59 Peng Cheng A2 CHN 37.92 +2.000
60 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 37.95 +2.030
61 Jianan Liu Senior CHN 37.97 +2.050
Qiurui Feng B1 CHN 37.97 +2.050
63 Song Guo Neo CHN 37.98 +2.060
64 Jin Li Neo CHN 38.00 +2.080 PB
65 Hanzhi Yang A2 CHN 38.01 +2.090 SB
66 Tiandi Bai Neo CHN 38.05 +2.130
67 Junda Wang Neo CHN 38.08 +2.160
68 Yuxin.99 Duan Neo CHN 38.10 +2.180
69 Xiangjun Li A2 CHN 38.13 +2.210
70 Boyue Yang A1 CHN 38.14 +2.220 SB
71 Nuerkamali Palashati A2 CHN 38.16 +2.240
72 Jingxin Shi B2 CHN 38.17 +2.250 PB
73 Kaizhi Jin A2 CHN 38.24 +2.320
74 Wei.02 Wang B2 CHN 38.31 +2.390
Junda Li Neo CHN 38.31 +2.390 PB
76 Chunsheng Liu A1 CHN 38.31 +2.390 PB
77 Shuangfeng Liu A2 CHN 38.36 +2.440
78 Wenyang Xu A2 CHN 38.38 +2.460
79 Chuang Chen A2 CHN 38.39 +2.470
80 Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN 38.47 +2.550
81 Xinyu Chen B1 CHN 38.51 +2.590 PB
82 Zihan Zhou B2 CHN 38.54 +2.620
83 Mengran Yang Neo CHN 38.57 +2.650
84 Bo Xing A1 CHN 38.62 +2.700
85 Bowen Tan A1 CHN 38.64 +2.720
86 Xiangan Wang A2 CHN 38.65 +2.730
87 Jiaqi Yin Neo CHN 38.66 +2.740
88 Ze Liu B1 CHN 38.71 +2.790
89 Ashan Ahetamu A1 CHN 38.77 +2.850
90 Xuqi Wang B2 CHN 38.81 +2.890
91 Lutong Zhang B2 CHN 38.83 +2.910
92 Qiang.0202 Li A1 CHN 38.86 +2.940
93 Jiarui Huang B1 CHN 38.86 +2.940
94 Jiankai Wang B2 CHN 38.92 +3.000
95 Kepeng Xue B1 CHN 39.01 +3.090
96 Bochao Liu A1 CHN 39.02 +3.100 SB
97 Yan.02 Ma B2 CHN 39.03 +3.110
98 Dongbin Gao Neo CHN 39.05 +3.130 PB
99 Guangao Li B2 CHN 39.10 +3.180
100 Yanli Hou Neo CHN 39.13 +3.210 SB
101 Shuai Xu A1 CHN 39.15 +3.230
102 Wenxuan Wang A1 CHN 39.15 +3.230 SB
103 Cheng Yin A1 CHN 39.21 +3.290
104 Dongyu.04 Zhang C2 CHN 39.23 +3.310
105 Haoyang.02 Xu A1 CHN 39.24 +3.320
106 Jiawei Cao B1 CHN 39.29 +3.370 SB
107 Ziheng Chen B1 CHN 39.30 +3.380
108 Xing Xin A1 CHN 39.40 +3.480 SB
109 Jinlong Wu B1 CHN 39.44 +3.520
110 Chenglong Dong A1 CHN 39.56 +3.640
111 Xiaoding Xu A1 CHN 39.61 +3.690
112 Lei.97 Wang Neo CHN 39.66 +3.740 SB
113 Chengxu Qin A1 CHN 39.66 +3.740
114 Shuo.03 Zhang B2 CHN 39.85 +3.930
115 Yaoxu Liu A2 CHN 39.85 +3.930
116 Haoyan.97 Wang Neo CHN 40.19 +4.270
117 Fuxiang Leng B1 CHN 40.21 +4.290
WDR Mingxuan Zhou A1 CHN -
DQ Ming Jin B2 CHN -
Team Pursuit (Men), 09.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Song Wang A2 CHN 4:00.71 SB
1 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 4:00.71 SB
1 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 4:00.71 SB
2 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 4:00.98 +0.270
2 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 4:00.98 +0.270
2 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 4:00.98 +0.270
3 Zhibo Cui Neo CHN 4:01.88 +1.170
3 Bowen Xuan Senior CHN 4:01.88 +1.170
3 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 4:01.88 +1.170
4 Jiafan.93 Zhu Senior CHN 4:02.01 +1.300
4 Bin Zhou Neo CHN 4:02.01 +1.300
4 Chenglong Xu Senior CHN 4:02.01 +1.300
5 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 4:02.52 +1.810 SB
5 Xihao Han Neo CHN 4:02.52 +1.810 SB
5 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 4:02.52 +1.810 SB
6 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 4:08.46 +7.750 PB
6 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 4:08.46 +7.750 PB
6 Zonghai Yu Neo CHN 4:08.46 +7.750 PB
7 Shuai Lyu B1 CHN 4:09.16 +8.450 PB
7 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 4:09.16 +8.450 PB
7 Wenxuan Wang A1 CHN 4:09.16 +8.450 PB
8 Jinensibieke Yerdana A1 CHN 4:09.24 +8.530 PB
8 Ayitinama Yerhanati B2 CHN 4:09.24 +8.530 PB
8 Ruohao Wang B1 CHN 4:09.24 +8.530 PB
9 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 4:09.25 +8.540 SB
9 Zhihao Liang A2 CHN 4:09.25 +8.540 SB
9 Qiaozhi Li Neo CHN 4:09.25 +8.540 SB
10 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 4:10.13 +9.420
10 Jiahui Ren Neo CHN 4:10.13 +9.420
10 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 4:10.13 +9.420
11 Shuaihan Wang B2 CHN 4:13.45 +12.740 PB
11 Jingyang Ju B1 CHN 4:13.45 +12.740 PB
11 Tianze Mao Neo CHN 4:13.45 +12.740 PB
12 Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN 4:13.63 +12.920 PB
12 Jiaming Leng Neo CHN 4:13.63 +12.920 PB
12 Chuanyi Sun B2 CHN 4:13.63 +12.920 PB
13 Dongsheng Yang A1 CHN 4:15.37 +14.660 SB
13 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 4:15.37 +14.660
13 Chuang.96 Zhang Neo CHN 4:15.37 +14.660 SB
14 Sikai Qi Neo CHN 4:16.12 +15.410
14 Chi Zhang Neo CHN 4:16.12 +15.410
14 Tianhong Lan B2 CHN 4:16.12 +15.410 SB
15 Duohui Yu A1 CHN 4:16.93 +16.220
15 Feng Qiu A2 CHN 4:16.93 +16.220
15 Weihang Hao Neo CHN 4:16.93 +16.220
16 Chao.01 Zhang A1 CHN 4:16.99 +16.280 SB
16 Yuan.99 Gao Neo CHN 4:16.99 +16.280 SB
16 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 4:16.99 +16.280
17 Peng Cheng A2 CHN 4:18.60 +17.890
17 Jin Li Neo CHN 4:18.60 +17.890
17 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 4:18.60 +17.890
18 Yuan.98 Yue Neo CHN 4:19.84 +19.130 SB
18 Hao Rong A1 CHN 4:19.84 +19.130 SB
18 Sixing Chen Senior CHN 4:19.84 +19.130 SB
19 Xinyu Chen B1 CHN 4:21.44 +20.730
19 Pengxiang Gao B2 CHN 4:21.44 +20.730
19 Zhiwen Guo Senior CHN 4:21.44 +20.730 SB
20 Jiaqi Yin Neo CHN 4:30.16 +29.450 SB
20 Shuai Xu A1 CHN 4:30.16 +29.450
20 Tianhong Gong Neo CHN 4:30.16 +29.450 SB
1500 meter (Women), 10.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yang Song Senior CHN 2:04.85
2 Xue Zhan Senior CHN 2:05.16 +0.310
3 Dan Wu Neo CHN 2:05.45 +0.600 SB
4 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 2:05.49 +0.640
5 Huiyan Fang Neo CHN 2:06.33 +1.480 SB
6 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 2:06.42 +1.570
7 Yulin Huang B2 CHN 2:07.22 +2.370
8 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 2:07.45 +2.600
9 Dan Guo Senior CHN 2:07.58 +2.730
10 Sisha Li Neo CHN 2:07.81 +2.960
11 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 2:07.92 +3.070
12 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 2:07.94 +3.090
13 Leming Li A2 CHN 2:08.05 +3.200
14 Chu Hong B1 CHN 2:08.50 +3.650
15 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 2:08.68 +3.830
16 Lilan Jin Neo CHN 2:09.08 +4.230
17 Jie.98 Yang Neo CHN 2:09.11 +4.260
18 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 2:09.20 +4.350
19 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 2:09.29 +4.440
20 Ning Sun C2 CHN 2:09.55 +4.700 PB
21 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 2:09.56 +4.710
22 Xiaohan Sun A2 CHN 2:09.66 +4.810
23 Yining Zhao Neo CHN 2:09.69 +4.840
24 Caihong Wang B2 CHN 2:09.70 +4.850
25 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 2:09.85 +5.000
26 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 2:10.11 +5.260
27 Yan.00 Wang Neo CHN 2:10.14 +5.290
28 Nazhatihan Bihan Neo CHN 2:10.21 +5.360
29 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 2:10.26 +5.410
30 Feihang Yu B1 CHN 2:10.50 +5.650
31 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 2:10.53 +5.680
32 Weiping Gan A2 CHN 2:10.79 +5.940
33 Tingting Han Neo CHN 2:10.92 +6.070
34 Guangying Li Neo CHN 2:11.07 +6.220 SB
35 Jingyang Feng A2 CHN 2:11.26 +6.410
36 Haiqian Ma A2 CHN 2:11.38 +6.530 SB
37 Na Cheng B1 CHN 2:11.62 +6.770
38 Mengxin Li B2 CHN 2:11.71 +6.860
39 Meina Yang A1 CHN 2:11.77 +6.920
40 Yue Yang Senior CHN 2:11.81 +6.960
41 Xiaoping Zhang B1 CHN 2:12.17 +7.320
42 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 2:12.41 +7.560
43 Na.93 Li Senior CHN 2:12.54 +7.690
44 Wenjia Wang Neo CHN 2:12.64 +7.790
45 Meiqi Li Neo CHN 2:12.64 +7.790
46 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 2:13.09 +8.240
47 Dantong Wang B1 CHN 2:13.12 +8.270
48 Yue.00 Song Neo CHN 2:13.30 +8.450
49 Sihan Bao A1 CHN 2:13.76 +8.910
50 Haoze.03 Yin B1 CHN 2:14.15 +9.300
51 Tian.99 Zheng Neo CHN 2:14.20 +9.350
52 Xiuzhen Jin C2 CHN 2:14.39 +9.540
53 Rui Lyu A2 CHN 2:14.87 +10.020
54 Jingwen.98 Li Neo CHN 2:16.36 +11.510
55 Ruijie Ma B1 CHN 2:16.54 +11.690
56 Yu Si B1 CHN 2:17.66 +12.810
57 Qingqing Feng A1 CHN 2:18.10 +13.250
58 Chen.00 Chen A2 CHN 2:18.16 +13.310
59 Yingyuan Sun Neo CHN 2:18.81 +13.960
60 Wen Sun C2 CHN 2:19.94 +15.090
1500 meter (Men), 10.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Fu Xu Senior CHN 1:50.22
2 Xingguang Ma Senior CHN 1:50.34 +0.120
3 Bin Zhou Neo CHN 1:51.98 +1.760
4 Zhibo Cui Neo CHN 1:52.12 +1.900
5 Chuang.96 Zhang Neo CHN 1:52.18 +1.960
6 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 1:52.92 +2.700
7 Yang.99 Yu Neo CHN 1:53.48 +3.260
8 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 1:53.51 +3.290
9 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 1:53.51 +3.290
10 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 1:53.98 +3.760
11 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 1:54.23 +4.010
12 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 1:54.41 +4.190
13 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 1:54.45 +4.230
14 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 1:54.48 +4.260
15 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 1:54.54 +4.320
16 Wenguang Chi A1 CHN 1:54.66 +4.440
17 Menglin Liu Senior CHN 1:54.80 +4.580
18 Hanzhi Yang A2 CHN 1:54.81 +4.590
19 Jiahui Ren Neo CHN 1:54.92 +4.700
20 Xihao Han Neo CHN 1:55.02 +4.800
21 Hongqiang Zhang Neo CHN 1:55.02 +4.800 SB
22 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 1:55.11 +4.890
23 Xuefeng Li Senior CHN 1:55.15 +4.930 SB
24 Hao Rong A1 CHN 1:55.42 +5.200
25 Qiaozhi Li Neo CHN 1:55.63 +5.410
26 Hongli Wang Neo CHN 1:55.69 +5.470
27 Sixing Chen Senior CHN 1:55.72 +5.500
28 Peng Cheng A2 CHN 1:55.93 +5.710
29 Wenhao Fu A2 CHN 1:55.98 +5.760
30 Zhihao Liang A2 CHN 1:56.00 +5.780
31 Chi Zhang Neo CHN 1:56.24 +6.020
32 Kaiwen Ma A1 CHN 1:56.39 +6.170
33 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 1:56.49 +6.270
34 Fan.96 Yang Neo CHN 1:56.49 +6.270
35 Chenglong Xu Senior CHN 1:56.50 +6.280
36 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 1:56.58 +6.360
37 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 1:56.72 +6.500
38 Jinglong Fei B1 CHN 1:56.77 +6.550
39 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 1:56.78 +6.560
40 Chao.01 Zhang A1 CHN 1:56.85 +6.630
41 Ayitinama Yerhanati B2 CHN 1:56.85 +6.630
42 Shuaihan Wang B2 CHN 1:56.93 +6.710
43 Bin.02 Ma B2 CHN 1:57.05 +6.830
44 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 1:57.12 +6.900
45 Tianze Mao Neo CHN 1:57.13 +6.910
46 Dongsheng Yang A1 CHN 1:57.20 +6.980
47 Youzhi Jiang Senior CHN 1:57.31 +7.090
48 Zihan Zhou B2 CHN 1:57.34 +7.120
49 Chuanyi Sun B2 CHN 1:57.47 +7.250
50 Chuang Chen A2 CHN 1:57.48 +7.260
51 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 1:57.51 +7.290
52 Ming Jin B2 CHN 1:57.60 +7.380
53 Boyue Yang A1 CHN 1:57.66 +7.440 SB
54 Zonghai Yu Neo CHN 1:57.71 +7.490
55 Weihang Hao Neo CHN 1:57.73 +7.510
56 Jiaming Leng Neo CHN 1:57.74 +7.520
57 Dongbin Gao Neo CHN 1:57.90 +7.680
58 Duohui Yu A1 CHN 1:57.98 +7.760
59 Kuokuo Li B1 CHN 1:58.00 +7.780
60 Jiawen Chen A1 CHN 1:58.10 +7.880
61 Junzhi.98 Zhang Neo CHN 1:58.24 +8.020
62 Ming Zhang A2 CHN 1:58.48 +8.260
63 Xu.01 Liu A1 CHN 1:58.50 +8.280
64 Mengran Yang Neo CHN 1:58.57 +8.350
65 Yong Yao A2 CHN 1:58.63 +8.410
66 Song Wang A2 CHN 1:58.71 +8.490
67 Sikai Qi Neo CHN 1:58.77 +8.550
68 Xin Sun Neo CHN 1:58.85 +8.630
69 Jin Li Neo CHN 1:59.14 +8.920
70 Xiaolong Sui Neo CHN 1:59.53 +9.310
71 Nuerkamali Palashati A2 CHN 1:59.55 +9.330
72 Shuai Lyu B1 CHN 1:59.56 +9.340
73 Zhiwen Guo Senior CHN 1:59.64 +9.420
74 Changsen Zhou Neo CHN 1:59.81 +9.590 SB
75 Shuai Xu A1 CHN 2:00.92 +10.700
76 Jiaqi Yin Neo CHN 2:04.33 +14.110
WDR Jiafan.93 Zhu Senior CHN -
DQ Jiayun Zhang Neo CHN -
DQ Yuan.99 Gao Neo CHN -
Team Sprint (Women), 10.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Xue Zhan Senior CHN 1:34.14
1 Guanyue Wang Neo CHN 1:34.14
1 Sining Yang Neo CHN 1:34.14
2 Xin.90 Zhang Senior CHN 1:34.59 +0.450 PB
2 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 1:34.59 +0.450 PB
2 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 1:34.59 +0.450 PB
3 Yang.02 Liu B2 CHN 1:35.39 +1.250 SB
3 Yangyang Qin Neo CHN 1:35.39 +1.250 SB
3 Shuang.02 Li B2 CHN 1:35.39 +1.250 SB
4 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 1:35.88 +1.740 SB
4 Bing Lyu Neo CHN 1:35.88 +1.740 SB
4 Na.93 Li Senior CHN 1:35.88 +1.740 SB
5 Yi Qu Senior CHN 1:36.10 +1.960
5 Huawei Li Neo CHN 1:36.10 +1.960 PB
5 Yining Zhao Neo CHN 1:36.10 +1.960 PB
6 Dan Bai Neo CHN 1:36.51 +2.370
6 Jingziqian Wang A1 CHN 1:36.51 +2.370 SB
6 Xinmiao.00 Zhang A2 CHN 1:36.51 +2.370
7 Huiyan Fang Neo CHN 1:36.74 +2.600 PB
7 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 1:36.74 +2.600 PB
7 Chu Hong B1 CHN 1:36.74 +2.600 PB
8 Siyu Chen Neo CHN 1:37.93 +3.790 PB
8 Jia Ren Neo CHN 1:37.93 +3.790 PB
8 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 1:37.93 +3.790 PB
9 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 1:38.35 +4.210 SB
9 Yue.00 Song Neo CHN 1:38.35 +4.210
9 Tingting Han Neo CHN 1:38.35 +4.210 SB
10 Wen Sun C2 CHN 1:38.50 +4.360 SB
10 Qingqing Feng A1 CHN 1:38.50 +4.360 SB
10 Wenjia Wang Neo CHN 1:38.50 +4.360 SB
11 Sihan Bao A1 CHN 1:38.51 +4.370 SB
11 Hanyue Guan Senior CHN 1:38.51 +4.370
11 Ning Sun C2 CHN 1:38.51 +4.370 SB
12 Jia Li B2 CHN 1:39.89 +5.750 PB
12 Yue Fang A2 CHN 1:39.89 +5.750 PB
12 Siqi Li A1 CHN 1:39.89 +5.750 PB
13 Hongyang Yu A1 CHN 1:40.50 +6.360 PB
13 Yuxin.01 Duan A2 CHN 1:40.50 +6.360 PB
13 Donghang Li B2 CHN 1:40.50 +6.360 PB
14 Ying.03 Liu B2 CHN 1:41.79 +7.650 SB
14 Kaiying Wang Senior CHN 1:41.79 +7.650 SB
14 Yan Hou A2 CHN 1:41.79 +7.650 SB
15 Yao Chen B1 CHN 1:44.27 +10.130 SB
15 Xinyu.01 Li A2 CHN 1:44.27 +10.130
15 Baoyi Wang B2 CHN 1:44.27 +10.130
DQ Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN -
DQ Biying Wang Neo CHN -
DQ Weiping Gan A2 CHN -
Team Sprint (Men), 10.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yanfei Gao Neo CHN 1:23.59 TR, PB
1 Haonan Du Neo CHN 1:23.59 TR, PB
1 Fu Xu Senior CHN 1:23.59 TR
2 An.92 Liu Senior CHN 1:24.75 +1.160 TR, PB
2 Jiaxuan Xie Senior CHN 1:24.75 +1.160 TR, PB
2 Xuanjun Wang Neo CHN 1:24.75 +1.160 TR, PB
3 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 1:25.03 +1.440 TR, PB
3 Tianlong Li A1 CHN 1:25.03 +1.440 TR, PB
3 Changsen Zhou Neo CHN 1:25.03 +1.440 TR, PB
4 Tianze Mao Neo CHN 1:25.23 +1.640 TR, PB
4 Junda Wang Neo CHN 1:25.23 +1.640 TR, PB
4 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 1:25.23 +1.640 TR
5 Yuan.98 Yue Neo CHN 1:25.43 +1.840 TR, SB
5 Junzhi.98 Zhang Neo CHN 1:25.43 +1.840 TR, SB
5 Hao Rong A1 CHN 1:25.43 +1.840 TR, SB
6 Xingguang Ma Senior CHN 1:25.52 +1.930 TR, SB
6 Hangrui Zhang A1 CHN 1:25.52 +1.930 TR, SB
6 Hongliang Gao Neo CHN 1:25.52 +1.930 TR, SB
7 Jinglong Fei B1 CHN 1:25.55 +1.960 TR, PB
7 Jiaming Leng Neo CHN 1:25.55 +1.960 TR, PB
7 Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN 1:25.55 +1.960 TR, PB
8 Yu.93 Tian Senior CHN 1:25.74 +2.150 TR
8 Zhaoyu Zhu Neo CHN 1:25.74 +2.150 TR
8 Yang.99 Yu Neo CHN 1:25.74 +2.150 TR
9 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 1:25.79 +2.200 TR, PB
9 Yong Yao A2 CHN 1:25.79 +2.200 TR, PB
9 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 1:25.79 +2.200 TR, PB
10 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 1:25.93 +2.340 TR, SB
10 Chuang.96 Zhang Neo CHN 1:25.93 +2.340 TR, SB
10 Tianyi Yang A2 CHN 1:25.93 +2.340 TR, SB
11 Aofeng Gu A2 CHN 1:26.13 +2.540 TR, PB
11 Hongqiang Zhang Neo CHN 1:26.13 +2.540 TR, PB
11 Menglin Liu Senior CHN 1:26.13 +2.540 TR, PB
12 Xin Sun Neo CHN 1:26.36 +2.770 TR, SB
12 Lei Han Senior CHN 1:26.36 +2.770 TR, SB
12 Guowei Yang A2 CHN 1:26.36 +2.770 TR, SB
13 Xuefeng Li Senior CHN 1:26.54 +2.950 TR, SB
13 Zixun Sun Neo CHN 1:26.54 +2.950 TR, SB
13 Xingxu Song Neo CHN 1:26.54 +2.950 TR, SB
14 Bangxi Ge A1 CHN 1:27.04 +3.450 TR, PB
14 Ming Zhang A2 CHN 1:27.04 +3.450 TR, PB
14 Dongsheng Yang A1 CHN 1:27.04 +3.450 TR, PB
15 Yanzhe Li Neo CHN 1:27.21 +3.620 TR, PB
15 Tiandi Bai Neo CHN 1:27.21 +3.620 TR, PB
15 Xu.01 Liu A1 CHN 1:27.21 +3.620 TR, PB
16 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 1:27.32 +3.730 TR, PB
16 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 1:27.32 +3.730 TR, PB
16 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 1:27.32 +3.730 TR, PB
17 Jianan Liu Senior CHN 1:27.56 +3.970 TR, PB
17 Chunsheng Liu A1 CHN 1:27.56 +3.970 TR, PB
17 Senze Wang Neo CHN 1:27.56 +3.970 TR, PB
18 Siyang Ding Senior CHN 1:27.72 +4.130 TR, SB
18 Minghao Lyu A1 CHN 1:27.72 +4.130 TR, SB
18 Lei.92 Zhao Senior CHN 1:27.72 +4.130 TR, SB
19 Yanpeng.05 Zhang C2 CHN 1:27.94 +4.350 TR, SB
19 Hanzhi Yang A2 CHN 1:27.94 +4.350 TR, SB
19 Wenhao Fu A2 CHN 1:27.94 +4.350 TR, SB
20 Peng Cheng A2 CHN 1:28.31 +4.720 TR, PB
20 Jiaqi Yin Neo CHN 1:28.31 +4.720 TR, PB
20 Zihao.01 Wang A1 CHN 1:28.31 +4.720 TR, PB
21 Jinfei Liu C2 CHN 1:28.46 +4.870 TR, SB
21 Chao.01 Zhang A1 CHN 1:28.46 +4.870 TR, SB
21 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 1:28.46 +4.870 TR
22 Bo.01 Wang A2 CHN 1:30.00 +6.410 TR
22 Xuqi Wang B2 CHN 1:30.00 +6.410 TR, SB
22 Tianli Zhang A2 CHN 1:30.00 +6.410 TR, SB
23 Kepeng Xue B1 CHN 1:48.66 +25.070 TR, SB
23 Kaizhi Jin A2 CHN 1:48.66 +25.070 TR
23 Qiurui Feng B1 CHN 1:48.66 +25.070 TR
DNF Sixing Chen Senior CHN -
DNF Shunri Jin Neo CHN -
DNF Han.96 Wang Senior CHN -
Mass Start (Women), 10.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Huiyan Fang Neo CHN 9:21.78
2 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 9:22.86 +1.080
3 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 9:23.83 +2.050
4 Nazhatihan Bihan Neo CHN 9:23.91 +2.130
5 Tingting Han Neo CHN 9:24.12 +2.340
6 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 9:36.57 +14.790
7 Leming Li A2 CHN 9:25.62 +3.840
8 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 9:36.57 +14.790
9 Yulin Huang B2 CHN 9:57.92 +36.140
10 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 9:30.03 +8.250
11 Sisha Li Neo CHN 9:55.02 +33.240
12 Caihong Wang B2 CHN -
13 Mengxin Li B2 CHN -
14 Meina Yang A1 CHN -
15 Ruijie Ma B1 CHN -
16 Xintong Wang Neo CHN -
Mass Start (Men), 10.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 8:34.43
2 Song Wang A2 CHN 8:34.50 +0.070
3 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 8:34.61 +0.180
4 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 8:35.21 +0.780
5 Bin Zhou Neo CHN 8:35.38 +0.950
6 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 8:49.56 +15.130
7 Chao.01 Zhang A1 CHN 9:03.09 +28.660
8 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 9:12.60 +38.170
9 Xihao Han Neo CHN 8:35.53 +1.100
10 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 9:05.15 +30.720
11 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 9:03.80 +29.370
12 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 9:03.19 +28.760
13 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 8:35.59 +1.160
14 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 8:35.64 +1.210
15 Kaizhi Jin A2 CHN 8:35.68 +1.250
16 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 8:37.55 +3.120
Mass Start (Women), 10.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 10:09.15
2 Sisha Li Neo CHN 10:09.27 +0.120
3 Caihong Wang B2 CHN 10:09.36 +0.210
4 Huiyan Fang Neo CHN 10:09.48 +0.330
5 Tingting Han Neo CHN 10:09.61 +0.460
6 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 10:09.94 +0.790
7 Mengxin Li B2 CHN 10:09.65 +0.500
8 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 10:09.96 +0.810
9 Jingwen.98 Li Neo CHN 10:10.35 +1.200
10 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 10:09.67 +0.520
11 Yue Yang Senior CHN 10:10.88 +1.730
12 Dongyue.00 Li Neo CHN 10:11.36 +2.210
13 Yuxuan Guan B2 CHN 10:11.52 +2.370
14 Jie Jing B2 CHN 10:13.52 +4.370
15 Yu Si B1 CHN 10:45.01 +35.860
16 Chen.00 Chen A2 CHN -
17 Yingyuan Sun Neo CHN -
Mass Start (Men), 10.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 8:27.60
2 Song Wang A2 CHN 8:28.00 +0.400
3 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 8:28.27 +0.670
4 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 8:30.13 +2.530
5 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 8:30.19 +2.590
6 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 8:30.44 +2.840
7 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 8:45.53 +17.930
8 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 8:58.44 +30.840
9 Shuaihan Wang B2 CHN 8:32.44 +4.840
10 Dongbin Gao Neo CHN 8:30.72 +3.120
11 Ayitinama Yerhanati B2 CHN 8:32.66 +5.060
12 Yan.02 Ma B2 CHN 8:32.71 +5.110
13 Duohui Yu A1 CHN 8:39.70 +12.100
14 Bo Xing A1 CHN 8:41.23 +13.630
15 Kuokuo Li B1 CHN 8:42.10 +14.500
16 Ming Jin B2 CHN 8:42.25 +14.650
17 Bochao Liu A1 CHN 8:58.43 +30.830
18 Zihao.01 Wang A1 CHN -
19 Mingyang Fan A1 CHN -
20 Yanghaotian Wu A1 CHN -
21 Qiaozhi Li Neo CHN -
22 Jingyang Ju B1 CHN -
Mass Start (Women), 10.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 9:43.02
2 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 9:43.85 +0.830
3 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 9:43.87 +0.850
4 Nazhatihan Bihan Neo CHN 9:43.90 +0.880
5 Leming Li A2 CHN 9:43.95 +0.930
6 Yulin Huang B2 CHN 9:48.34 +5.320
7 Meina Yang A1 CHN 9:44.34 +1.320
8 Ruijie Ma B1 CHN 10:25.89 +42.870
9 Yuting Zhou Neo CHN 9:44.41 +1.390
10 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 9:46.03 +3.010
11 Xiaoping Zhang B1 CHN 9:46.60 +3.580
12 Yao Wang C2 CHN 9:46.96 +3.940
13 Rui Lyu A2 CHN 9:48.75 +5.730
14 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 9:48.95 +5.930
15 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 10:00.59 +17.570
16 Baoyi Wang B2 CHN 10:02.30 +19.280
Mass Start (Men), 10.11.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Bin Zhou Neo CHN 8:45.41
2 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 8:45.68 +0.270
3 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 8:46.05 +0.640
4 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 8:46.20 +0.790
5 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 8:46.43 +1.020
6 Kaizhi Jin A2 CHN 9:07.27 +21.860
7 Chao.01 Zhang A1 CHN 8:47.44 +2.030
8 Xihao Han Neo CHN 8:48.49 +3.080
9 Yuan.99 Gao Neo CHN 9:11.45 +26.040
10 Hongli Wang Neo CHN 9:13.77 +28.360
11 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 8:49.65 +4.240
12 Zhihao Liang A2 CHN 9:12.42 +27.010
13 Ruohao Wang B1 CHN 8:48.28 +2.870
14 Weihang Hao Neo CHN 8:48.61 +3.200
15 Pengxiang Gao B2 CHN 8:51.54 +6.130
16 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 8:53.01 +7.600
17 Zhengnan.01 Song A2 CHN 9:00.76 +15.350
18 Shuo.03 Zhang B2 CHN 9:01.01 +15.600
19 Hanzhi Yang A2 CHN -
20 Jiawen Chen A1 CHN -
21 Chaofan Bi A1 CHN -
22 Shuilong Zhu B1 CHN -