Competition: Central Federal District Championships - Stage 3

Information:
  • 119 athletes from 1 nation
  • 46 women and 73 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 464 races (25x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
03. - 04.02.2017

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Pavel Taran (C2) RUS 40.96 (1) 2:07.93 (1) 1:23.25 (1) TRJ 4:39.42 (1) 171.798 TR -
2 Nikita Mironov (C2) RUS 42.09 (7) 2:09.95 (2) 1:23.89 (2) 4:45.34 (3) 174.907 +3.109
3 Aleksej Tsvetkov (C1) RUS 41.68 (3) 2:13.65 (8) 1:26.31 (10) 4:46.39 (4) 177.116 SB +5.318
4 Andrej.02 Mironov (C2) RUS 43.19 (15) 2:12.09 (3) 1:26.17 (7) 4:45.18 (2) 177.835 +6.037
5 Roman Latukhin (C2) RUS 41.97 (6) 2:12.23 (5) 1:26.21 (9) 4:54.00 (12) 178.151 +6.353
6 Daniil Galkin (C1) RUS 42.15 (9) 2:13.23 (7) 1:27.14 (12) 4:48.31 (6) 178.181 +6.383
7 Roman Najdenov (C2) RUS 41.46 (2) 2:14.30 (10) 1:25.41 (5) 4:56.33 (14) 178.319 +6.521
8 Roman Poplavskij (C2) RUS 42.10 (8) 2:14.20 (9) 1:26.19 (8) 4:52.40 (10) 178.661 +6.863
9 Timofej Tarasov (C2) RUS 42.82 (13) 2:12.20 (4) 1:25.68 (6) 4:55.16 (13) 178.919 +7.121
10 Jegor Khrapov (C2) RUS 41.78 (4) 2:15.24 (12) 1:29.94 (19) 4:49.97 (8) 180.158 +8.360
11 Dmitrij Nikiforov (C2) RUS 43.16 (14) 2:14.82 (11) 1:28.73 (16) 4:47.02 (5) 180.301 +8.503
12 Vadim Samarin (C2) RUS 42.32 (10) 2:17.96 (15) 1:28.15 (14) 4:51.90 (9) 181.031 SB +9.233
13 Filipp Smagin (C1) RUS 43.24 (16) 2:18.30 (16) 1:29.21 (17) 4:49.55 (7) 182.203 +10.405
14 Andrej.02 Lebedev (C2) RUS 42.50 (11) 2:17.16 (13) 1:26.33 (11) 5:11.50 (22) 183.301 +11.503
15 Andrej Ovtsjinnikov (C2) RUS 44.19 (18) 2:17.57 (14) 1:28.40 (15) 4:58.06 (15) 183.922 SB +12.124
16 Ilja Kislitsyn (C2) RUS 42.68 (12) 2:19.21 (18) 1:27.59 (13) 5:06.90 (19) 184.028 +12.230
17 Demid Golubtsjikov (C2) RUS 41.89 (5) 2:22.03 (20) 1:25.25 (4) 5:15.67 (23) 184.469 +12.671
18 Kirill Paltsjikov (C1) RUS 44.24 (19) 2:18.74 (17) 1:30.48 (20) 5:03.61 (16) 186.327 +14.529
19 Dmitrij Pogodin (C2) RUS 43.40 (17) 2:19.50 (19) 1:29.79 (18) 5:22.97 (25) 188.623 PB +16.825
20 Pavel Korjajev (C1) RUS 45.38 (21) 2:25.23 (23) 1:32.60 (22) SB 5:08.56 (20) SB 191.516 SB +19.718
21 Semjon Klimkov (C2) RUS 46.28 (24) 2:23.93 (21) 1:33.81 (23) 5:04.08 (17) 191.841 +20.043
22 Oleg Kulitsjkov (C1) RUS 45.69 (23) 2:24.80 (22) 1:32.48 (21) 5:10.71 (21) 191.981 SB +20.183
23 Andrej Artamonov (C2) RUS 46.40 (25) SB 2:26.14 (24) 1:35.41 (25) 5:06.89 (18) 193.966 SB +22.168
24 Aleksandr.02 Smirnov (C1) RUS 45.58 (22) SB 2:28.00 (25) 1:35.22 (24) 5:33.08 (30) SB 198.036 SB +26.238
25 Aleksandr Dobrik (C2) RUS 47.27 (28) 2:28.27 (26) 1:36.59 (28) 5:21.76 (24) SB 198.614 PB +26.816
26 Nikita Barykin (C2) RUS 47.25 (26) SB 2:31.11 (27) 1:35.72 (26) 5:28.23 (28) SB 200.185 SB +28.387
27 Aleksandr.01 Zakharov (C2) RUS 47.25 (26) 2:32.46 (29) 1:37.47 (29) 5:25.87 (26) 201.116 +29.318
28 Dmitrij.01 Tsarev (C2) RUS 1:07.53 (36) 2:12.86 (6) 1:23.99 (3) 4:53.90 (11) 202.794 +30.996
29 Daniil Kamalutdinov (C2) RUS 44.40 (20) PB 2:33.91 (31) 1:36.53 (27) 5:55.32 (32) PB 203.188 PB +31.390
30 Artem Bagalin (C1) RUS 49.00 (32) SB 2:32.50 (30) PB 1:40.90 (32) SB 5:25.89 (27) SB 204.598 PB +32.800
31 Viktor Popov (C2) RUS 47.52 (29) 2:31.69 (28) 1:39.61 (30) 5:45.36 (31) SB 205.448 PB +33.650
32 Danil Trosjin (C2) RUS 49.15 (34) PB 2:34.48 (32) PB 1:40.42 (31) PB 5:29.74 (29) PB 205.809 PB +34.011
Nikita Tkatsjenko (C2) RUS 48.11 (31) 2:56.22 (36) DNS DNS - -
Dmitrij Rafikov (C1) RUS DNS DNS - - - -
Denis Sizov (C1) RUS 50.53 (35) 2:43.44 (34) 1:46.22 (35) DNS - -
Ivan Kalasjnikov (C1) RUS 47.65 (30) 2:44.97 (35) 1:44.92 (34) DNS - -
Dmitrij.02 Ivanov (C2) RUS 49.10 (33) 2:40.14 (33) 1:41.52 (33) DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
03.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Taran (C2) RUS 40.96 -
2 Roman Najdenov (C2) RUS 41.46 +0.500
3 Aleksej Tsvetkov (C1) RUS 41.68 +0.720
4 Jegor Khrapov (C2) RUS 41.78 +0.820
5 Demid Golubtsjikov (C2) RUS 41.89 +0.930
6 Roman Latukhin (C2) RUS 41.97 +1.010
7 Nikita Mironov (C2) RUS 42.09 +1.130
8 Roman Poplavskij (C2) RUS 42.10 +1.140
9 Daniil Galkin (C1) RUS 42.15 +1.190
10 Vadim Samarin (C2) RUS 42.32 +1.360
11 Andrej.02 Lebedev (C2) RUS 42.50 +1.540
12 Ilja Kislitsyn (C2) RUS 42.68 +1.720
13 Timofej Tarasov (C2) RUS 42.82 +1.860
14 Dmitrij Nikiforov (C2) RUS 43.16 +2.200
15 Andrej.02 Mironov (C2) RUS 43.19 +2.230
16 Filipp Smagin (C1) RUS 43.24 +2.280
17 Dmitrij Pogodin (C2) RUS 43.40 +2.440
18 Andrej Ovtsjinnikov (C2) RUS 44.19 +3.230
19 Kirill Paltsjikov (C1) RUS 44.24 +3.280
20 Daniil Kamalutdinov (C2) RUS 44.40 PB +3.440
21 Pavel Korjajev (C1) RUS 45.38 +4.420
22 Aleksandr.02 Smirnov (C1) RUS 45.58 SB +4.620
23 Oleg Kulitsjkov (C1) RUS 45.69 +4.730
24 Semjon Klimkov (C2) RUS 46.28 +5.320
25 Andrej Artamonov (C2) RUS 46.40 SB +5.440
26 Aleksandr.01 Zakharov (C2) RUS 47.25 +6.290
Nikita Barykin (C2) RUS 47.25 SB +6.290
28 Aleksandr Dobrik (C2) RUS 47.27 +6.310
29 Viktor Popov (C2) RUS 47.52 +6.560
30 Ivan Kalasjnikov (C1) RUS 47.65 +6.690
31 Nikita Tkatsjenko (C2) RUS 48.11 +7.150
32 Artem Bagalin (C1) RUS 49.00 SB +8.040
33 Dmitrij.02 Ivanov (C2) RUS 49.10 +8.140
34 Danil Trosjin (C2) RUS 49.15 PB +8.190
35 Denis Sizov (C1) RUS 50.53 +9.570
36 Dmitrij.01 Tsarev (C2) RUS 1:07.53 +26.570
DNS Dmitrij Rafikov (C1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
04.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Taran (C2) RUS 2:07.93 -
2 Nikita Mironov (C2) RUS 2:09.95 +2.020
3 Andrej.02 Mironov (C2) RUS 2:12.09 +4.160
4 Timofej Tarasov (C2) RUS 2:12.20 +4.270
5 Roman Latukhin (C2) RUS 2:12.23 +4.300
6 Dmitrij.01 Tsarev (C2) RUS 2:12.86 +4.930
7 Daniil Galkin (C1) RUS 2:13.23 +5.300
8 Aleksej Tsvetkov (C1) RUS 2:13.65 +5.720
9 Roman Poplavskij (C2) RUS 2:14.20 +6.270
10 Roman Najdenov (C2) RUS 2:14.30 +6.370
11 Dmitrij Nikiforov (C2) RUS 2:14.82 +6.890
12 Jegor Khrapov (C2) RUS 2:15.24 +7.310
13 Andrej.02 Lebedev (C2) RUS 2:17.16 +9.230
14 Andrej Ovtsjinnikov (C2) RUS 2:17.57 +9.640
15 Vadim Samarin (C2) RUS 2:17.96 +10.030
16 Filipp Smagin (C1) RUS 2:18.30 +10.370
17 Kirill Paltsjikov (C1) RUS 2:18.74 +10.810
18 Ilja Kislitsyn (C2) RUS 2:19.21 +11.280
19 Dmitrij Pogodin (C2) RUS 2:19.50 +11.570
20 Demid Golubtsjikov (C2) RUS 2:22.03 +14.100
21 Semjon Klimkov (C2) RUS 2:23.93 +16.000
22 Oleg Kulitsjkov (C1) RUS 2:24.80 +16.870
23 Pavel Korjajev (C1) RUS 2:25.23 +17.300
24 Andrej Artamonov (C2) RUS 2:26.14 +18.210
25 Aleksandr.02 Smirnov (C1) RUS 2:28.00 +20.070
26 Aleksandr Dobrik (C2) RUS 2:28.27 +20.340
27 Nikita Barykin (C2) RUS 2:31.11 +23.180
28 Viktor Popov (C2) RUS 2:31.69 +23.760
29 Aleksandr.01 Zakharov (C2) RUS 2:32.46 +24.530
30 Artem Bagalin (C1) RUS 2:32.50 PB +24.570
31 Daniil Kamalutdinov (C2) RUS 2:33.91 +25.980
32 Danil Trosjin (C2) RUS 2:34.48 PB +26.550
33 Dmitrij.02 Ivanov (C2) RUS 2:40.14 +32.210
34 Denis Sizov (C1) RUS 2:43.44 +35.510
35 Ivan Kalasjnikov (C1) RUS 2:44.97 +37.040
36 Nikita Tkatsjenko (C2) RUS 2:56.22 +48.290
DNS Dmitrij Rafikov (C1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
03.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Taran (C2) RUS 1:23.25 TRJ -
2 Nikita Mironov (C2) RUS 1:23.89 +0.640
3 Dmitrij.01 Tsarev (C2) RUS 1:23.99 +0.740
4 Demid Golubtsjikov (C2) RUS 1:25.25 +2.000
5 Roman Najdenov (C2) RUS 1:25.41 +2.160
6 Timofej Tarasov (C2) RUS 1:25.68 +2.430
7 Andrej.02 Mironov (C2) RUS 1:26.17 +2.920
8 Roman Poplavskij (C2) RUS 1:26.19 +2.940
9 Roman Latukhin (C2) RUS 1:26.21 +2.960
10 Aleksej Tsvetkov (C1) RUS 1:26.31 +3.060
11 Andrej.02 Lebedev (C2) RUS 1:26.33 +3.080
12 Daniil Galkin (C1) RUS 1:27.14 +3.890
13 Ilja Kislitsyn (C2) RUS 1:27.59 +4.340
14 Vadim Samarin (C2) RUS 1:28.15 +4.900
15 Andrej Ovtsjinnikov (C2) RUS 1:28.40 +5.150
16 Dmitrij Nikiforov (C2) RUS 1:28.73 +5.480
17 Filipp Smagin (C1) RUS 1:29.21 +5.960
18 Dmitrij Pogodin (C2) RUS 1:29.79 +6.540
19 Jegor Khrapov (C2) RUS 1:29.94 +6.690
20 Kirill Paltsjikov (C1) RUS 1:30.48 +7.230
21 Oleg Kulitsjkov (C1) RUS 1:32.48 +9.230
22 Pavel Korjajev (C1) RUS 1:32.60 SB +9.350
23 Semjon Klimkov (C2) RUS 1:33.81 +10.560
24 Aleksandr.02 Smirnov (C1) RUS 1:35.22 +11.970
25 Andrej Artamonov (C2) RUS 1:35.41 +12.160
26 Nikita Barykin (C2) RUS 1:35.72 +12.470
27 Daniil Kamalutdinov (C2) RUS 1:36.53 +13.280
28 Aleksandr Dobrik (C2) RUS 1:36.59 +13.340
29 Aleksandr.01 Zakharov (C2) RUS 1:37.47 +14.220
30 Viktor Popov (C2) RUS 1:39.61 +16.360
31 Danil Trosjin (C2) RUS 1:40.42 PB +17.170
32 Artem Bagalin (C1) RUS 1:40.90 SB +17.650
33 Dmitrij.02 Ivanov (C2) RUS 1:41.52 +18.270
34 Ivan Kalasjnikov (C1) RUS 1:44.92 +21.670
35 Denis Sizov (C1) RUS 1:46.22 +22.970
DNS Nikita Tkatsjenko (C2) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
03.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Taran (C2) RUS 4:39.42 -
2 Andrej.02 Mironov (C2) RUS 4:45.18 +5.760
3 Nikita Mironov (C2) RUS 4:45.34 +5.920
4 Aleksej Tsvetkov (C1) RUS 4:46.39 +6.970
5 Dmitrij Nikiforov (C2) RUS 4:47.02 +7.600
6 Daniil Galkin (C1) RUS 4:48.31 +8.890
7 Filipp Smagin (C1) RUS 4:49.55 +10.130
8 Jegor Khrapov (C2) RUS 4:49.97 +10.550
9 Vadim Samarin (C2) RUS 4:51.90 +12.480
10 Roman Poplavskij (C2) RUS 4:52.40 +12.980
11 Dmitrij.01 Tsarev (C2) RUS 4:53.90 +14.480
12 Roman Latukhin (C2) RUS 4:54.00 +14.580
13 Timofej Tarasov (C2) RUS 4:55.16 +15.740
14 Roman Najdenov (C2) RUS 4:56.33 +16.910
15 Andrej Ovtsjinnikov (C2) RUS 4:58.06 +18.640
16 Kirill Paltsjikov (C1) RUS 5:03.61 +24.190
17 Semjon Klimkov (C2) RUS 5:04.08 +24.660
18 Andrej Artamonov (C2) RUS 5:06.89 +27.470
19 Ilja Kislitsyn (C2) RUS 5:06.90 +27.480
20 Pavel Korjajev (C1) RUS 5:08.56 SB +29.140
21 Oleg Kulitsjkov (C1) RUS 5:10.71 +31.290
22 Andrej.02 Lebedev (C2) RUS 5:11.50 +32.080
23 Demid Golubtsjikov (C2) RUS 5:15.67 +36.250
24 Aleksandr Dobrik (C2) RUS 5:21.76 SB +42.340
25 Dmitrij Pogodin (C2) RUS 5:22.97 +43.550
26 Aleksandr.01 Zakharov (C2) RUS 5:25.87 +46.450
27 Artem Bagalin (C1) RUS 5:25.89 SB +46.470
28 Nikita Barykin (C2) RUS 5:28.23 SB +48.810
29 Danil Trosjin (C2) RUS 5:29.74 PB +50.320
30 Aleksandr.02 Smirnov (C1) RUS 5:33.08 SB +53.660
31 Viktor Popov (C2) RUS 5:45.36 SB +1.05.940
32 Daniil Kamalutdinov (C2) RUS 5:55.32 PB +1.15.900
DNS Ivan Kalasjnikov (C1) RUS DNS -
DNS Nikita Tkatsjenko (C2) RUS DNS -
DNS Dmitrij.02 Ivanov (C2) RUS DNS -
DNS Denis Sizov (C1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 03. - 04.02.2017