Rink Card - Zenit Stadium Izjevsk

Rink image of Zenit Stadium
Country:
Russia
Address:
Sovetskaya Ulitsa, 33
426034 Izjevsk
State:
Udmurt
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
145 meters above sea level
Opened:
2021

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.36 Karina Dubrovtseva (B2) Season Opening 24.12.2023
500 meter 47.30 Jekaterina Djatsjkova (C1) A. M. Kaidalov Prize 10.02.2024
1000 meter 1:43.20 Julija.10 Nikitina (D2) A. M. Kaidalov Prize 10.02.2024
1500 meter 2:47.15 Agrippina Kopylova (C1) Championship Udmurt Republic 28.01.2023
3000 meter 7:31.44 Anastasija Solovjeva (C2) Championship Udmurt Republic 29.01.2023
Sprint combination 205.515 Polina.05 Fokina (B2) Izhevsk City Championships 21. - 22.01.2023
Mini combination 271.218 Anastasija Solovjeva (C2) Championship Udmurt Republic 28. - 29.01.2023
Last Update: 29.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.12 Vladislav Nigmatullin (B1) Season Opening 24.12.2023
500 meter 43.90 Vladimir Nigmatullin (B1) A. M. Kaidalov Prize 10.02.2024
1000 meter 1:24.50 Vladimir Nigmatullin (B1) A. M. Kaidalov Prize 10.02.2024
1500 meter 2:40.19 Sergej Pykhtejev (C2) Championship Udmurt Republic 28.01.2023
3000 meter 6:14.77 Ilja Aleksandrov (A1) Championship Udmurt Republic 29.01.2023
Sprint combination 199.085 Sergej Pykhtejev (C1) V.S. Ivanova Prize 12. - 13.02.2022
Mini combination 258.394 Nikolaj Pelenjov (C1) Championship Udmurt Republic 28. - 29.01.2023
Last Update: 29.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.36 Karina Dubrovtseva (B2) Season Opening 24.12.2023
500 meter 47.30 Jekaterina Djatsjkova (C1) A. M. Kaidalov Prize 10.02.2024
1000 meter 1:43.20 Julija.10 Nikitina (D2) A. M. Kaidalov Prize 10.02.2024
1500 meter 2:47.15 Agrippina Kopylova (C1) Championship Udmurt Republic 28.01.2023
3000 meter 7:31.44 Anastasija Solovjeva (C2) Championship Udmurt Republic 29.01.2023
Sprint combination 205.515 Polina.05 Fokina (B2) Izhevsk City Championships 21. - 22.01.2023
Mini combination 271.218 Anastasija Solovjeva (C2) Championship Udmurt Republic 28. - 29.01.2023
Last Update: 29.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.12 Vladislav Nigmatullin (B1) Season Opening 24.12.2023
500 meter 43.90 Vladimir Nigmatullin (B1) A. M. Kaidalov Prize 10.02.2024
1000 meter 1:24.50 Vladimir Nigmatullin (B1) A. M. Kaidalov Prize 10.02.2024
1500 meter 2:40.19 Sergej Pykhtejev (C2) Championship Udmurt Republic 28.01.2023
3000 meter 6:14.77 Ilja Aleksandrov (A1) Championship Udmurt Republic 29.01.2023
Sprint combination 199.085 Sergej Pykhtejev (C1) V.S. Ivanova Prize 12. - 13.02.2022
Mini combination 258.394 Nikolaj Pelenjov (C1) Championship Udmurt Republic 28. - 29.01.2023
Last Update: 29.02.2024

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2023 - 2024

DateEvent
24.12.2023 Season Opening
10. - 11.02.2024 A. M. Kaidalov Prize
Last Update: 29.02.2024
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
100 meter Vladislav Nigmatullin (B1) 11.12 24.12.2023 Season Opening
500 meter Vladimir Nigmatullin (B1) 43.90 10.02.2024 A. M. Kaidalov Prize
1000 meter Vladimir Nigmatullin (B1) 1:24.50 10.02.2024 A. M. Kaidalov Prize
Last Update: 29.02.2024
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
100 meter Karina Dubrovtseva (B2) 11.36 24.12.2023 Season Opening
500 meter Jekaterina Djatsjkova (C1) 47.30 10.02.2024 A. M. Kaidalov Prize
1000 meter Julija.10 Nikitina (D2) 1:43.20 10.02.2024 A. M. Kaidalov Prize
Last Update: 29.02.2024