Competition: Wedstrijd Klasse 1,2,3 En Juniors C

Information:
  • 62 athletes from 1 nation
  • 27 women and 35 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 700m)
  • 148 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/1000m
12.11.2011

PosNameNation300m500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Piter Ane Sybesma (Neo) NED 24.54 (1) SB 38.23 (1) 1:16.83 (1) 117.545 -
2 Brian Smit (C1) NED 32.80 (3) 50.86 (11) 1:43.72 (10) 157.386 +39.841
3 Jörn Hermse (C1) NED 32.79 (2) 52.18 (12) 1:51.57 (12) 162.615 +45.070
Marcel Bosker (C2) NED DNS - DNS - -
Ruben Burgler (B1) NED - DNS - - -
Julian Bushoff (C2) NED - DQ DQ - -
Jonas Glas (B1) NED - DNS - - -
Peter Lenderink (B1) NED DNS - DNS - -
Jos Beukeboom (M50) NED - - 1:38.44 (9) - -
Wietse van der Heide (Neo) NED - 39.09 (4) - - -
Ian Bos (C1) NED - 53.87 (13) 1:59.50 (13) - -
Koko Tuinstra (C2) NED - 50.56 (10) 1:51.50 (11) - -
Rob Bakels (M50) NED - 46.97 (9) SB 1:35.09 (8) - -
Rick Stratingh (B1) NED - 43.35 (8) 1:27.62 (7) - -
Gijs Botterblom (M??) NED - 40.92 (6) 1:21.89 (6) - -
Lex Dijkstra (B1) NED - 41.14 (7) 1:21.24 (5) - -
Kevin Spithorst (Neo) NED - 39.24 (5) 1:19.16 (3) - -
Jeljer Haarsma (Neo) NED - 38.81 (2) 1:19.20 (4) - -
Rob van Grinsven (Senior) NED - 38.87 (3) 1:17.45 (2) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
12.11.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Piter Ane Sybesma (Neo) NED 38.23 -
2 Jeljer Haarsma (Neo) NED 38.81 +0.580
3 Rob van Grinsven (Senior) NED 38.87 +0.640
4 Wietse van der Heide (Neo) NED 39.09 +0.860
5 Kevin Spithorst (Neo) NED 39.24 +1.010
6 Gijs Botterblom (M??) NED 40.92 +2.690
7 Lex Dijkstra (B1) NED 41.14 +2.910
8 Rick Stratingh (B1) NED 43.35 +5.120
9 Rob Bakels (M50) NED 46.97 SB +8.740
10 Koko Tuinstra (C2) NED 50.56 +12.330
11 Brian Smit (C1) NED 50.86 +12.630
12 Jörn Hermse (C1) NED 52.18 +13.950
13 Ian Bos (C1) NED 53.87 +15.640
Jos Beukeboom (M50) NED - -
DNS Ruben Burgler (B1) NED DNS -
Peter Lenderink (B1) NED - -
DNS Jonas Glas (B1) NED DNS -
Marcel Bosker (C2) NED - -
DQ Julian Bushoff (C2) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
12.11.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Piter Ane Sybesma (Neo) NED 1:16.83 -
2 Rob van Grinsven (Senior) NED 1:17.45 +0.620
3 Kevin Spithorst (Neo) NED 1:19.16 +2.330
4 Jeljer Haarsma (Neo) NED 1:19.20 +2.370
5 Lex Dijkstra (B1) NED 1:21.24 +4.410
6 Gijs Botterblom (M??) NED 1:21.89 +5.060
7 Rick Stratingh (B1) NED 1:27.62 +10.790
8 Rob Bakels (M50) NED 1:35.09 +18.260
9 Jos Beukeboom (M50) NED 1:38.44 +21.610
10 Brian Smit (C1) NED 1:43.72 +26.890
11 Koko Tuinstra (C2) NED 1:51.50 +34.670
12 Jörn Hermse (C1) NED 1:51.57 +34.740
13 Ian Bos (C1) NED 1:59.50 +42.670
Ruben Burgler (B1) NED - -
Wietse van der Heide (Neo) NED - -
DNS Peter Lenderink (B1) NED DNS -
Jonas Glas (B1) NED - -
DNS Marcel Bosker (C2) NED DNS -
DQ Julian Bushoff (C2) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 12.11.2011

Samalogs 12.11.2011