Competition: Swedish Youth Championships 2013

Rink:
Örebro (SWE)
Date:
09. - 10.02.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 62 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 31 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 228 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Flickor 10-12 , Samalog - Allround 300m/1000m/300m/500m
09. - 10.02.2013

PosNameNation300m 1. Race1000m300m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Erika Lindgren (D2) SWE 30.79 (1) 1:42.63 (1) 30.99 (1) 48.83 (1) 161.925 -
2 Clara Forslund (D1) SWE 32.38 (2) 1:50.65 (3) 32.37 (2) 52.55 (2) 172.625 +10.700
3 Karin Seifert (D2) SWE 33.66 (5) PB 1:48.56 (2) PB 34.20 (5) 53.85 (3) PB 175.990 +14.065
4 Katryn Dale (D1) SWE 33.49 (4) SB 1:57.09 (4) 33.43 (4) PB 55.80 (5) 181.265 +19.340
5 Elin Westlin (E2) SWE 33.35 (3) 2:08.03 (10) 33.13 (3) 54.43 (4) 184.925 +23.000
6 Julia Lyxell-Stålnacke (D2) SWE 33.94 (6) 2:00.22 (5) 34.29 (6) 56.64 (6) 184.980 +23.055
7 Tova Karlsson (D1) SWE 35.91 (7) 2:00.71 (7) 36.22 (8) 59.67 (9) 192.155 +30.230
8 Johanna Lindqvist (D1) SWE 36.41 (9) 2:00.66 (6) 36.08 (7) 59.39 (7) 192.210 +30.285
9 Vilma Andersson (D2) SWE 36.06 (8) PB 2:10.14 (12) 36.51 (9) SB 59.61 (8) 197.250 +35.325
10 Sonja Palm (E2) SWE 37.16 (10) 2:04.73 (8) 37.42 (10) 1:01.44 (10) 198.385 +36.460
11 Emma Åkesson (D1) SWE 38.49 (11) 2:06.51 (9) 37.83 (11) 1:01.66 (11) 201.235 +39.310
12 Josephine Norqvist (D1) SWE 39.31 (14) 2:08.97 (11) 39.01 (14) 1:02.26 (12) 205.065 +43.140
13 Tova Margareta Åström (E2) SWE 38.99 (12) 2:10.31 (13) 39.14 (15) 1:04.20 (14) 207.485 +45.560
14 Ida Eriksson (D2) SWE 39.70 (15) 2:16.07 (14) 38.95 (13) 1:04.00 (13) 210.685 +48.760
15 Vilma Carlsson (E2) SWE 39.25 (13) 2:21.79 (16) PB 38.30 (12) PB 1:07.66 (15) SB 216.105 +54.180
16 Alice Sundström (D1) SWE 41.13 (17) 2:22.66 (17) 40.71 (17) 1:07.91 (16) 221.080 +59.155
17 Tilda Löwenberg (D2) SWE 40.51 (16) 2:21.34 (15) 39.60 (16) 1:19.41 (20) 230.190 +1.08.265
18 Tina Svensson (E2) SWE 41.57 (18) 2:36.18 (18) SB 41.93 (18) 1:18.72 (19) 240.310 +1.18.385
19 Julia Duljic Svensson (D1) SWE 43.92 (20) PB 2:40.95 (20) PB 44.22 (20) SB 1:13.76 (17) PB 242.375 +1.20.450
20 Jonna Thorsson (E1) SWE 43.42 (19) SB 2:39.64 (19) SB 43.27 (19) SB 1:17.78 (18) 244.290 +1.22.365
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
09.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Erika Lindgren (D2) SWE 30.79 -
2 Clara Forslund (D1) SWE 32.38 +1.590
3 Elin Westlin (E2) SWE 33.35 +2.560
4 Katryn Dale (D1) SWE 33.49 SB +2.700
5 Karin Seifert (D2) SWE 33.66 PB +2.870
6 Julia Lyxell-Stålnacke (D2) SWE 33.94 +3.150
7 Tova Karlsson (D1) SWE 35.91 +5.120
8 Vilma Andersson (D2) SWE 36.06 PB +5.270
9 Johanna Lindqvist (D1) SWE 36.41 +5.620
10 Sonja Palm (E2) SWE 37.16 +6.370
11 Emma Åkesson (D1) SWE 38.49 +7.700
12 Tova Margareta Åström (E2) SWE 38.99 +8.200
13 Vilma Carlsson (E2) SWE 39.25 +8.460
14 Josephine Norqvist (D1) SWE 39.31 +8.520
15 Ida Eriksson (D2) SWE 39.70 +8.910
16 Tilda Löwenberg (D2) SWE 40.51 +9.720
17 Alice Sundström (D1) SWE 41.13 +10.340
18 Tina Svensson (E2) SWE 41.57 +10.780
19 Jonna Thorsson (E1) SWE 43.42 SB +12.630
20 Julia Duljic Svensson (D1) SWE 43.92 PB +13.130
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
09.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Erika Lindgren (D2) SWE 1:42.63 -
2 Karin Seifert (D2) SWE 1:48.56 PB +5.930
3 Clara Forslund (D1) SWE 1:50.65 +8.020
4 Katryn Dale (D1) SWE 1:57.09 +14.460
5 Julia Lyxell-Stålnacke (D2) SWE 2:00.22 +17.590
6 Johanna Lindqvist (D1) SWE 2:00.66 +18.030
7 Tova Karlsson (D1) SWE 2:00.71 +18.080
8 Sonja Palm (E2) SWE 2:04.73 +22.100
9 Emma Åkesson (D1) SWE 2:06.51 +23.880
10 Elin Westlin (E2) SWE 2:08.03 +25.400
11 Josephine Norqvist (D1) SWE 2:08.97 +26.340
12 Vilma Andersson (D2) SWE 2:10.14 +27.510
13 Tova Margareta Åström (E2) SWE 2:10.31 +27.680
14 Ida Eriksson (D2) SWE 2:16.07 +33.440
15 Tilda Löwenberg (D2) SWE 2:21.34 +38.710
16 Vilma Carlsson (E2) SWE 2:21.79 PB +39.160
17 Alice Sundström (D1) SWE 2:22.66 +40.030
18 Tina Svensson (E2) SWE 2:36.18 SB +53.550
19 Jonna Thorsson (E1) SWE 2:39.64 SB +57.010
20 Julia Duljic Svensson (D1) SWE 2:40.95 PB +58.320
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
10.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Erika Lindgren (D2) SWE 30.99 -
2 Clara Forslund (D1) SWE 32.37 +1.380
3 Elin Westlin (E2) SWE 33.13 +2.140
4 Katryn Dale (D1) SWE 33.43 PB +2.440
5 Karin Seifert (D2) SWE 34.20 +3.210
6 Julia Lyxell-Stålnacke (D2) SWE 34.29 +3.300
7 Johanna Lindqvist (D1) SWE 36.08 +5.090
8 Tova Karlsson (D1) SWE 36.22 +5.230
9 Vilma Andersson (D2) SWE 36.51 SB +5.520
10 Sonja Palm (E2) SWE 37.42 +6.430
11 Emma Åkesson (D1) SWE 37.83 +6.840
12 Vilma Carlsson (E2) SWE 38.30 PB +7.310
13 Ida Eriksson (D2) SWE 38.95 +7.960
14 Josephine Norqvist (D1) SWE 39.01 +8.020
15 Tova Margareta Åström (E2) SWE 39.14 +8.150
16 Tilda Löwenberg (D2) SWE 39.60 +8.610
17 Alice Sundström (D1) SWE 40.71 +9.720
18 Tina Svensson (E2) SWE 41.93 +10.940
19 Jonna Thorsson (E1) SWE 43.27 SB +12.280
20 Julia Duljic Svensson (D1) SWE 44.22 SB +13.230
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
10.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Erika Lindgren (D2) SWE 48.83 -
2 Clara Forslund (D1) SWE 52.55 +3.720
3 Karin Seifert (D2) SWE 53.85 PB +5.020
4 Elin Westlin (E2) SWE 54.43 +5.600
5 Katryn Dale (D1) SWE 55.80 +6.970
6 Julia Lyxell-Stålnacke (D2) SWE 56.64 +7.810
7 Johanna Lindqvist (D1) SWE 59.39 +10.560
8 Vilma Andersson (D2) SWE 59.61 +10.780
9 Tova Karlsson (D1) SWE 59.67 +10.840
10 Sonja Palm (E2) SWE 1:01.44 +12.610
11 Emma Åkesson (D1) SWE 1:01.66 +12.830
12 Josephine Norqvist (D1) SWE 1:02.26 +13.430
13 Ida Eriksson (D2) SWE 1:04.00 +15.170
14 Tova Margareta Åström (E2) SWE 1:04.20 +15.370
15 Vilma Carlsson (E2) SWE 1:07.66 SB +18.830
16 Alice Sundström (D1) SWE 1:07.91 +19.080
17 Julia Duljic Svensson (D1) SWE 1:13.76 PB +24.930
18 Jonna Thorsson (E1) SWE 1:17.78 +28.950
19 Tina Svensson (E2) SWE 1:18.72 +29.890
20 Tilda Löwenberg (D2) SWE 1:19.41 +30.580
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 09. - 10.02.2013