Competition: Russian Sprint Championships 2010

Rink:
Moskau (RUS)
Date:
20. - 21.03.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 56 athletes from 1 nation
  • 23 women and 33 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 224 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
20. - 21.03.2010

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (Neo) RUS 39.34 (2) 1:18.48 (1) 39.54 (2) 1:18.31 (1) 157.275 -
2 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 40.25 (4) 1:19.50 (2) 40.05 (4) 1:18.47 (2) SB 159.285 NRJ, TRJ +2.010
3 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 39.26 (1) 1:20.88 (5) 39.30 (1) 1:21.20 (6) 159.600 +2.325
4 Irina Arsjinova (Neo) RUS 40.03 (3) 1:19.83 (3) 39.71 (3) SB 1:20.57 (4) 159.940 SB +2.665
5 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 40.68 (6) 1:20.25 (4) 40.67 (6) 1:19.71 (3) 161.330 SB +4.055
6 Jekaterina Lukojanova (Senior) RUS 40.82 (7) 1:22.18 (8) 40.55 (5) 1:21.51 (9) 163.215 SB +5.940
7 Anna Karnaukhova (Neo) RUS 41.23 (10) SB 1:21.11 (6) 41.42 (10) 1:20.74 (5) 163.575 PB +6.300
8 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 41.07 (9) 1:21.58 (7) 41.05 (9) 1:21.47 (8) 163.645 PB +6.370
9 Jelena Abramovskaja (Neo) RUS 40.86 (8) 1:22.78 (11) 40.74 (7) 1:22.70 (12) 164.340 SB +7.065
10 Nadezjda Asejeva (Neo) RUS 41.27 (12) 1:22.41 (9) 41.03 (8) 1:22.25 (10) SB 164.630 SB +7.355
11 Olga Graf (M??) RUS 41.55 (14) 1:22.69 (10) 41.47 (12) 1:21.45 (7) SB 165.090 PB +7.815
12 Jelena Kurbatova (Senior) RUS 41.24 (11) 1:23.25 (13) 41.42 (10) 1:22.92 (13) 165.745 SB +8.470
13 Jekaterina Safonova (Neo) RUS 41.68 (15) 1:22.86 (12) 41.76 (13) 1:22.28 (11) 166.010 SB +8.735
14 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (Neo) RUS 41.30 (13) 1:23.74 (15) 41.44 (11) 1:23.76 (15) 166.490 PB +9.215
15 Tatjana Kasjtanova (Neo) RUS 41.90 (16) SB 1:25.10 (16) 41.91 (15) 1:23.38 (14) 168.050 SB +10.775
16 Marija Kopylova (Neo) RUS 42.33 (18) 1:26.13 (18) 41.79 (14) 1:26.50 (18) 170.435 PB +13.160
17 Anastasija Voronina (Neo) RUS 42.89 (19) 1:26.56 (20) 42.54 (17) PB 1:26.40 (17) 171.910 PB +14.635
18 Anastasija Vorontsova (Neo) RUS 43.53 (22) 1:25.44 (17) 43.60 (19) 1:24.69 (16) 172.195 PB +14.920
19 Jelena Karlikova (Neo) RUS 42.32 (17) 1:26.28 (19) 42.53 (16) 1:29.72 (19) 172.850 SB +15.575
20 Darja Djadkova (Neo) RUS 44.26 (23) 1:31.33 (23) 44.33 (21) 1:30.66 (20) 179.585 SB +22.310
21 Anastasija Vasejeva (A1) RUS 43.13 (21) 1:28.74 (22) 42.93 (18) - - -
22 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) RUS 43.11 (20) 1:28.25 (21) 44.16 (20) - - -
Kristina Kulesjova (Neo) RUS 40.66 (5) 1:23.68 (14) WDR - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
20.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 39.26 -
2 Olga Fatkulina (Neo) RUS 39.34 +0.080
3 Irina Arsjinova (Neo) RUS 40.03 +0.770
4 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 40.25 +0.990
5 Kristina Kulesjova (Neo) RUS 40.66 +1.400
6 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 40.68 +1.420
7 Jekaterina Lukojanova (Senior) RUS 40.82 +1.560
8 Jelena Abramovskaja (Neo) RUS 40.86 +1.600
9 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 41.07 +1.810
10 Anna Karnaukhova (Neo) RUS 41.23 SB +1.970
11 Jelena Kurbatova (Senior) RUS 41.24 +1.980
12 Nadezjda Asejeva (Neo) RUS 41.27 +2.010
13 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (Neo) RUS 41.30 +2.040
14 Olga Graf (M??) RUS 41.55 +2.290
15 Jekaterina Safonova (Neo) RUS 41.68 +2.420
16 Tatjana Kasjtanova (Neo) RUS 41.90 SB +2.640
17 Jelena Karlikova (Neo) RUS 42.32 +3.060
18 Marija Kopylova (Neo) RUS 42.33 +3.070
19 Anastasija Voronina (Neo) RUS 42.89 +3.630
20 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) RUS 43.11 +3.850
21 Anastasija Vasejeva (A1) RUS 43.13 +3.870
22 Anastasija Vorontsova (Neo) RUS 43.53 +4.270
23 Darja Djadkova (Neo) RUS 44.26 +5.000
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
20.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (Neo) RUS 1:18.48 -
2 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 1:19.50 +1.020
3 Irina Arsjinova (Neo) RUS 1:19.83 +1.350
4 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 1:20.25 +1.770
5 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 1:20.88 +2.400
6 Anna Karnaukhova (Neo) RUS 1:21.11 +2.630
7 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 1:21.58 +3.100
8 Jekaterina Lukojanova (Senior) RUS 1:22.18 +3.700
9 Nadezjda Asejeva (Neo) RUS 1:22.41 +3.930
10 Olga Graf (M??) RUS 1:22.69 +4.210
11 Jelena Abramovskaja (Neo) RUS 1:22.78 +4.300
12 Jekaterina Safonova (Neo) RUS 1:22.86 +4.380
13 Jelena Kurbatova (Senior) RUS 1:23.25 +4.770
14 Kristina Kulesjova (Neo) RUS 1:23.68 +5.200
15 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (Neo) RUS 1:23.74 +5.260
16 Tatjana Kasjtanova (Neo) RUS 1:25.10 +6.620
17 Anastasija Vorontsova (Neo) RUS 1:25.44 +6.960
18 Marija Kopylova (Neo) RUS 1:26.13 +7.650
19 Jelena Karlikova (Neo) RUS 1:26.28 +7.800
20 Anastasija Voronina (Neo) RUS 1:26.56 +8.080
21 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) RUS 1:28.25 +9.770
22 Anastasija Vasejeva (A1) RUS 1:28.74 +10.260
23 Darja Djadkova (Neo) RUS 1:31.33 +12.850
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
20.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 39.30 -
2 Olga Fatkulina (Neo) RUS 39.54 +0.240
3 Irina Arsjinova (Neo) RUS 39.71 SB +0.410
4 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 40.05 +0.750
5 Jekaterina Lukojanova (Senior) RUS 40.55 +1.250
6 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 40.67 +1.370
7 Jelena Abramovskaja (Neo) RUS 40.74 +1.440
8 Nadezjda Asejeva (Neo) RUS 41.03 +1.730
9 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 41.05 +1.750
10 Anna Karnaukhova (Neo) RUS 41.42 +2.120
Jelena Kurbatova (Senior) RUS 41.42 +2.120
11 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (Neo) RUS 41.44 +2.140
12 Olga Graf (M??) RUS 41.47 +2.170
13 Jekaterina Safonova (Neo) RUS 41.76 +2.460
14 Marija Kopylova (Neo) RUS 41.79 +2.490
15 Tatjana Kasjtanova (Neo) RUS 41.91 +2.610
16 Jelena Karlikova (Neo) RUS 42.53 +3.230
17 Anastasija Voronina (Neo) RUS 42.54 PB +3.240
18 Anastasija Vasejeva (A1) RUS 42.93 +3.630
19 Anastasija Vorontsova (Neo) RUS 43.60 +4.300
20 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) RUS 44.16 +4.860
21 Darja Djadkova (Neo) RUS 44.33 +5.030
WDR Kristina Kulesjova (Neo) RUS WDR -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
20.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (Neo) RUS 1:18.31 -
2 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 1:18.47 SB +0.160
3 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 1:19.71 +1.400
4 Irina Arsjinova (Neo) RUS 1:20.57 +2.260
5 Anna Karnaukhova (Neo) RUS 1:20.74 +2.430
6 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 1:21.20 +2.890
7 Olga Graf (M??) RUS 1:21.45 SB +3.140
8 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 1:21.47 +3.160
9 Jekaterina Lukojanova (Senior) RUS 1:21.51 +3.200
10 Nadezjda Asejeva (Neo) RUS 1:22.25 SB +3.940
11 Jekaterina Safonova (Neo) RUS 1:22.28 +3.970
12 Jelena Abramovskaja (Neo) RUS 1:22.70 +4.390
13 Jelena Kurbatova (Senior) RUS 1:22.92 +4.610
14 Tatjana Kasjtanova (Neo) RUS 1:23.38 +5.070
15 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (Neo) RUS 1:23.76 +5.450
16 Anastasija Vorontsova (Neo) RUS 1:24.69 +6.380
17 Anastasija Voronina (Neo) RUS 1:26.40 +8.090
18 Marija Kopylova (Neo) RUS 1:26.50 +8.190
19 Jelena Karlikova (Neo) RUS 1:29.72 +11.410
20 Darja Djadkova (Neo) RUS 1:30.66 +12.350
Anastasija Vasejeva (A1) RUS - -
Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) RUS - -
Kristina Kulesjova (Neo) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 20. - 21.03.2010