Competition: Kretsstevne

Information:
  • 28 athletes from 1 nation
  • 4 women and 24 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 50 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Kretsstevne
18.12.2021
Leangen Kunstis (NOR)

100 meter (Women), 18.12.2021

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Lerke Kjestveit Danielsen   E2       NOR   19.48                      
2     Sofie Petersen              F2       NOR   20.44   +0.960             
3     Mathilde Olderli Berget     Senior   NOR   21.62   +2.140             
4     Filippa Askim Daniel        F1       NOR   45.32   +25.840            



100 meter (Women), 18.12.2021

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Filippa Askim Daniel   F1   NOR   38.28                   



300 meter (Women), 18.12.2021

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Lerke Kjestveit Danielsen   E2       NOR   52.32                     
2     Sofie Petersen              F2       NOR   56.70   +4.380            
3     Mathilde Olderli Berget     Senior   NOR   58.02   +5.700            



500 meter (Men), 18.12.2021

POS   NAME                          AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Christian Landrø Magnussen    A1    NOR   40.90                      
2     Siver Brattgjer               Neo   NOR   42.03   +1.130             
3     Nicolai Ulvan                 B1    NOR   44.55   +3.650             
4     William Vorvik                C2    NOR   46.37   +5.470             
5     Jonas Olderli Berget          B2    NOR   50.29   +9.390             
6     Jonathan Haugom Knigge        D2    NOR   56.73   +15.830            
DNF   Martin Solberg Andreassen     A1    NOR   -                          



100 meter (Men), 18.12.2021

POS   NAME                             AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ola Hammernes                    E2       NOR   14.57                      
2     Linus Olsen Glomstad             E2       NOR   15.42   +0.850             
3     Herman Hokseggen Klepp           E2       NOR   15.72   +1.150             
4     Olav Erik Sæther                 E2       NOR   16.61   +2.040             
5     Gabriel Høyer                    F2       NOR   17.68   +3.110             
6     Julian Alexander Sandoval Haug   E2       NOR   19.05   +4.480             
7     Martin Bergh Jermstad            Senior   NOR   21.78   +7.210             
8     Oliver Olsen Glomstad            F1       NOR   22.48   +7.910             
9     Jørgen Bergh Jermstad            Senior   NOR   22.72   +8.150             
10    Stijn de Wilde                   F2       NOR   22.87   +8.300             
11    William Andre Fellinghaug        F2       NOR   24.31   +9.740             
12    Daniel Flønes                    F1       NOR   24.83   +10.260            
13    Aron Amadeus Moen                F1       NOR   33.97   +19.400            
14    William Flønes                   F1       NOR   34.21   +19.640            
15    Hugo de Wilde                    F1       NOR   34.56   +19.990            
16    Martin Hammernes                 F1       NOR   39.89   +25.320            
DNS   Håkon Nordli Stene               E2       NOR   -                          



100 meter (Men), 18.12.2021

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Oliver Olsen Glomstad   F1   NOR   20.04                      
2     Hugo de Wilde           F1   NOR   32.78   +12.740            
3     Aron Amadeus Moen       F1   NOR   36.68   +16.640            



300 meter (Men), 18.12.2021

POS   NAME                             AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jonathan Haugom Knigge           D2       NOR   33.16               PB       
2     Linus Olsen Glomstad             E2       NOR   37.13     +3.970    PB       
3     Ola Hammernes                    E2       NOR   37.53     +4.370             
4     Herman Hokseggen Klepp           E2       NOR   43.18     +10.020   PB       
5     Håkon Nordli Stene               E2       NOR   46.02     +12.860   SB       
6     Gabriel Høyer                    F2       NOR   46.68     +13.520            
7     Olav Erik Sæther                 E2       NOR   47.89     +14.730            
8     Martin Bergh Jermstad            Senior   NOR   52.05     +18.890            
9     Julian Alexander Sandoval Haug   E2       NOR   57.32     +24.160            
10    Jørgen Bergh Jermstad            Senior   NOR   58.05     +24.890            
11    William Andre Fellinghaug        F2       NOR   1:04.33   +31.170            
12    Stijn de Wilde                   F2       NOR   1:05.77   +32.610            
13    Martin Hammernes                 F1       NOR   1:06.58   +33.420            
14    Daniel Flønes                    F1       NOR   1:10.56   +37.400            
15    William Flønes                   F1       NOR   1:13.40   +40.240            



Kretsstevne
18.12.2021
Leangen Kunstis (NOR)

NAME                             AG       100M           100M          300M             500M          
Oliver Olsen Glomstad            F1       22.48   (8)    20.04   (1)                                  
Aron Amadeus Moen                F1       33.97   (13)   36.68   (3)                                  
Hugo de Wilde                    F1       34.56   (15)   32.78   (2)                                  
Ola Hammernes                    E2       14.57   (1)                  37.53     (3)                  
Gabriel Høyer                    F2       17.68   (5)                  46.68     (6)                  
Håkon Nordli Stene               E2       DNS                          46.02     (5)                  
Herman Hokseggen Klepp           E2       15.72   (3)                  43.18     (4)                  
Martin Hammernes                 F1       39.89   (16)                 1:06.58   (13)                 
Linus Olsen Glomstad             E2       15.42   (2)                  37.13     (2)                  
William Flønes                   F1       34.21   (14)                 1:13.40   (15)                 
Daniel Flønes                    F1       24.83   (12)                 1:10.56   (14)                 
William Andre Fellinghaug        F2       24.31   (11)                 1:04.33   (11)                 
Olav Erik Sæther                 E2       16.61   (4)                  47.89     (7)                  
Julian Alexander Sandoval Haug   E2       19.05   (6)                  57.32     (9)                  
Stijn de Wilde                   F2       22.87   (10)                 1:05.77   (12)                 
Jørgen Bergh Jermstad            Senior   22.72   (9)                  58.05     (10)                 
Martin Bergh Jermstad            Senior   21.78   (7)                  52.05     (8)                  
Jonathan Haugom Knigge           D2                                    33.16     (1)    56.73   (6)   
Christian Landrø Magnussen       A1                                                     40.90   (1)   
Martin Solberg Andreassen        A1                                                     DNF           
Siver Brattgjer                  Neo                                                    42.03   (2)   
Nicolai Ulvan                    B1                                                     44.55   (3)   
William Vorvik                   C2                                                     46.37   (4)   
Jonas Olderli Berget             B2                                                     50.29   (5)   

NAME                        AG       100M          100M          300M          
Filippa Askim Daniel        F1       45.32   (4)   38.28   (1)                 
Lerke Kjestveit Danielsen   E2       19.48   (1)                 52.32   (1)   
Sofie Petersen              F2       20.44   (2)                 56.70   (2)   
Mathilde Olderli Berget     Senior   21.62   (3)                 58.02   (3)