Competition: Klubbløp Eidsvold Turn SK

Rink:
Eidsvoll (NOR)
Date:
25.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 16 athletes from 1 nation
  • 1 woman and 15 men
  • 1 distance (400m)
  • 16 races

Text view of the competition results

Klubbløp Eidsvold Turn SK
25.01.2022
Myhrerstadion (NOR)

400 meter (Women), 25.01.2022

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Tiril Brenden Solberg   D2   NOR   1:05.00                   



400 meter (Men), 25.01.2022

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Øyvind Gravem              M40      NOR   38.10                        
2     Håvard Gravem              D1       NOR   55.40     +17.300            
3     Trym Halvorsen             D1       NOR   57.10     +19.000            
4     Amund Gravem               F2       NOR   59.70     +21.600            
5     Patrick Sandnes Andersen   D1       NOR   1:00.50   +22.400            
6     Noah Lien Kvelstad         E1       NOR   1:07.10   +29.000            
7     Pål-Ivar Nebbenes          M35      NOR   1:07.30   +29.200            
8     Nils August S. Wenger      Senior   NOR   1:07.60   +29.500            
9     Sjur Millidahl             M40      NOR   1:11.20   +33.100            
10    Øivind Sandnes Andersen    F2       NOR   1:12.50   +34.400            
11    Oscar Rye Ørbæk            E1       NOR   1:14.00   +35.900            
12    Leander Five               E1       NOR   1:15.20   +37.100            
13    Jonas Aksel Harberg        F2       NOR   1:17.80   +39.700            
14    Andreas Rye Ørbæk          D1       NOR   1:19.70   +41.600            
15    Jonas Aasen Fredriksen     E1       NOR   1:21.00   +42.900            



Klubbløp Eidsvold Turn SK
25.01.2022
Myhrerstadion (NOR)

NAME                       AG       400M             
Øyvind Gravem              M40      38.10     (1)    
Håvard Gravem              D1       55.40     (2)    
Trym Halvorsen             D1       57.10     (3)    
Amund Gravem               F2       59.70     (4)    
Jonas Aasen Fredriksen     E1       1:21.00   (15)   
Patrick Sandnes Andersen   D1       1:00.50   (5)    
Øivind Sandnes Andersen    F2       1:12.50   (10)   
Leander Five               E1       1:15.20   (12)   
Jonas Aksel Harberg        F2       1:17.80   (13)   
Oscar Rye Ørbæk            E1       1:14.00   (11)   
Noah Lien Kvelstad         E1       1:07.10   (6)    
Andreas Rye Ørbæk          D1       1:19.70   (14)   
Nils August S. Wenger      Senior   1:07.60   (8)    
Pål-Ivar Nebbenes          M35      1:07.30   (7)    
Sjur Millidahl             M40      1:11.20   (9)    

NAME                    AG   400M            
Tiril Brenden Solberg   D2   1:05.00   (1)