Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
15. - 17.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 204 athletes from 22 nations
  • 81 women and 123 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 509 races (34x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Internationales Rennen
15. - 17.10.2021
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

500 meter (Men), 15.10.2021

POS   NAME                          AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Merijn Scheperkamp            Neo      NED   34.91                      
2     David Bosa                    Senior   ITA   35.49   +0.580             
3     Ronald Mulder                 Senior   NED   35.50   +0.590             
4     Marten Liiv                   Senior   EST   35.51   +0.600             
5     Janno Botman                  Neo      NED   35.52   +0.610             
6     Serge Yoro                    Neo      NED   35.55   +0.640             
7     Artiom Chaban                 Senior   BLR   35.63   +0.720             
8     Mirko Giacomo Nenzi           Senior   ITA   35.89   +0.980             
9     Vladislav Gapon               Neo      BLR   36.34   +1.430             
10    Ignaz Gschwentner             Neo      AUT   36.47   +1.560             
11    Jevgenij Gagijev              Neo      BLR   36.50   +1.590             
12    Siver Brattgjer               Neo      NOR   36.84   +1.930             
13    Cosmin Nedelea                Neo      ROU   36.92   +2.010             
14    Simon Aannø                   A2       NOR   37.26   +2.350             
15    Christian Landrø Magnussen    A1       NOR   37.28   +2.370             
16    Adam Axelsson                 Senior   SWE   37.30   +2.390             
17    Martin Solberg Andreassen     A1       NOR   37.44   +2.530             
18    Benedikt Triendl              Neo      GER   37.55   +2.640             
19    Jelmer Pluijgers              Neo      NED   37.68   +2.770             
20    Felix Motschmann              A1       GER   37.72   +2.810             
21    Colin Schrijver               Neo      NED   37.79   +2.880             
22    Mattia Peghini                Neo      ITA   37.81   +2.900             
23    Marvin Muijs                  Senior   NED   38.26   +3.350             
24    Maximilian Malik              B2       GER   38.54   +3.630    PB       
25    Sebastien Briestansky         Neo      CZE   38.55   +3.640             
26    Sebastian Forsmark            A1       SWE   38.64   +3.730             
27    Bart Seffinga                 M40      NED   38.79   +3.880             
28    Ruben Demaret                 Neo      NED   38.86   +3.950    PB       
29    Kalle Kinnala                 Neo      FIN   38.87   +3.960             
30    Jorian Dame                   Neo      NED   38.89   +3.980             
31    Bálint Bödei                  A1       HUN   38.95   +4.040             
32    Nicolae Sebastian Mihalache   B2       ROU   38.97   +4.060             
33    Gabriel Groß                  A1       GER   39.10   +4.190             
34    Lukas Stekly                  A1       CZE   39.18   +4.270             
35    Jakub Koci                    A1       CZE   39.23   +4.320             
36    Maximilian Geppert            A2       GER   39.39   +4.480             
37    Kaspar Norberg                A1       SWE   39.43   +4.520             
38    Cole Krueger                  Senior   HUN   39.76   +4.850             
39    Denis Gonscharov              B1       GER   40.23   +5.320             
40    Lukács Soma                   C2       HUN   40.26   +5.350             
41    Lars Lippert                  B1       GER   40.61   +5.700             
42    Simon Jeppsson                A1       SWE   40.78   +5.870             
43    Rafael Weber                  C2       GER   40.92   +6.010             
44    Matej Semeniuk                A1       CZE   41.32   +6.410             
45    Joost Hermans                 Senior   NED   42.14   +7.230    SB       
46    Matthias Landwehrs            B1       GER   42.40   +7.490             
47    Jasper Köckert                B1       GER   42.58   +7.670             
48    Max Patz                      C2       GER   43.79   +8.880             
49    Florian Conrad                C2       GER   44.04   +9.130             
50    Anton Sobottka                C1       GER   44.05   +9.140             
51    Yannick Schuhmacher           C1       GER   44.33   +9.420             
52    Johannes Sobottka             C1       GER   49.06   +14.150            
WDR   Bart van der Heijden          Senior   NED   -                          
DNS   Wesly Dijs                    Senior   NED   -                          
DNF   Gabriel Eduard Nitu           B2       ROU   -                          
DQ    Robert Nechita                A1       ROU   -                          



500 meter (Women), 15.10.2021

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Marrit Fledderus       Neo      NED   38.46                      
2     Jorien Ter Mors        Senior   NED   38.57   +0.110             
3     Letitia de Jong        Senior   NED   38.88   +0.420             
4     Anna Ostlender         Neo      GER   39.61   +1.150             
5     Nikola Zdráhalova      Senior   CZE   39.67   +1.210             
6     Mihaela Hogas          Neo      ROU   39.71   +1.250             
7     Katja Franzen          Senior   GER   39.90   +1.440             
8     Josephine Heimerl      Neo      GER   40.03   +1.570             
9     Jasmin Güntert         Neo      SUI   40.66   +2.200             
10    Ilka Fuzesy            A1       HUN   41.15   +2.690             
11    Magdalena Borek        M30      POL   41.26   +2.800             
12    Hanna Biró             A1       HUN   41.54   +3.080             
13    Veronika Antosova      Neo      CZE   41.75   +3.290             
14    Nikol Nepokojova       A2       CZE   41.82   +3.360             
15    Stina Letteboer        B1       GER   42.66   +4.200             
16    Zuzana Kursova         A2       CZE   42.92   +4.460             
17    Julia Geutner          B1       GER   42.93   +4.470             
18    Rebeka Vancsó          C2       HUN   42.94   +4.480             
19    Nikki van der Zee      Neo      NED   43.06   +4.600             
20    Ashley Völker          B2       GER   43.42   +4.960             
21    Akki Kivits            A1       NED   43.43   +4.970    SB       
22    Johanna Richter        B1       GER   43.49   +5.030             
23    Abigél Mercs           A2       HUN   43.53   +5.070             
24    Inka Koivisto          Neo      FIN   44.10   +5.640             
25    Adela Petrusova        A1       CZE   44.37   +5.910             
26    Lilla Sándor           C1       HUN   44.52   +6.060             
27    Jessie Hollerbaum      B1       GER   44.64   +6.180             
28    Tina Svensson          Neo      SWE   44.66   +6.200             
29    Jessica Gerke          B2       GER   44.86   +6.400             
30    Veera Lehtonen         A1       FIN   44.88   +6.420             
31    Julia Bachl            A2       GER   45.03   +6.570             
32    Villiina Suomalainen   B2       FIN   45.11   +6.650             
33    Laura Zillger          C2       GER   45.27   +6.810             
34    Antonia Bach           B2       GER   45.28   +6.820    PB       
35    Franziska Riedel       C2       GER   45.70   +7.240             
36    Mia Meinig             C1       GER   46.27   +7.810             
37    Christianne Rietveld   Neo      NED   47.32   +8.860             
38    Monika Macháckova      C2       CZE   48.00   +9.540             
39    Sofia Winkels          C1       GER   48.38   +9.920             
40    Irene Hörnschemeyer    C1       GER   49.00   +10.540            
41    Fanni Palakovics       C2       HUN   55.28   +16.820            
DQ    Marina Mohr            B2       GER   -                          



1000 meter (Men), 15.10.2021

POS   NAME                          AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Hein Otterspeer               Senior   NED   1:07.55                      
2     Kjeld Nuis                    Senior   NED   1:08.37   +0.820             
      Serge Yoro                    Neo      NED   1:08.37   +0.820    PB       
3     Thomas Krol                   Senior   NED   1:08.67   +1.120             
4     Merijn Scheperkamp            Neo      NED   1:08.68   +1.130             
5     Marten Liiv                   Senior   EST   1:08.94   +1.390             
6     Dai Dai Ntab                  Senior   NED   1:09.04   +1.490             
7     David Bosa                    Senior   ITA   1:09.33   +1.780             
8     Kai Verbij                    Senior   NED   1:09.55   +2.000             
9     Nil Llop Izquierdo            A2       ESP   1:10.33   +2.780    NRJ      
10    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi           Senior   ITA   1:10.35   +2.800             
11    Stefan Neumiarzhytski         Neo      BLR   1:10.78   +3.230             
12    Sindre Henriksen              Senior   NOR   1:11.09   +3.540             
13    Vladislav Zapojkin            Neo      BLR   1:11.14   +3.590             
14    Oliver Grob                   Senior   SUI   1:11.16   +3.610             
15    Francesco Betti               Neo      ITA   1:11.47   +3.920    SB       
16    Christian Oberbichler         Senior   SUI   1:11.81   +4.260             
17    Alessio Trentini              Senior   ITA   1:11.91   +4.360             
18    Botond Bejczi                 Neo      HUN   1:12.06   +4.510    PB       
19    Ignaz Gschwentner             Neo      AUT   1:12.75   +5.200             
20    Evgeniy Bolgov                Neo      BLR   1:12.81   +5.260             
21    Felix Motschmann              A1       GER   1:13.82   +6.270             
22    Adam Axelsson                 Senior   SWE   1:13.90   +6.350             
23    Bálint Bödei                  A1       HUN   1:14.27   +6.720    NRJ      
24    Christian Landrø Magnussen    A1       NOR   1:14.39   +6.840             
25    Martin Solberg Andreassen     A1       NOR   1:14.53   +6.980    PB       
26    Gabriel Eduard Nitu           B2       ROU   1:14.64   +7.090             
27    Cosmin Nedelea                Neo      ROU   1:14.67   +7.120             
28    Siver Brattgjer               Neo      NOR   1:14.68   +7.130    PB       
29    Simon Aannø                   A2       NOR   1:14.71   +7.160             
30    Maks Fedorov                  A2       BLR   1:14.96   +7.410             
31    David Karlingsjö              Senior   SWE   1:15.22   +7.670             
32    Jakub Koci                    A1       CZE   1:15.36   +7.810    PB       
      Manuel Taibo                  A1       ESP   1:15.36   +7.810             
33    Alexander Rezzonico           A1       ESP   1:15.47   +7.920             
34    Jelmer Pluijgers              Neo      NED   1:15.64   +8.090    SB       
35    Kalle Kinnala                 Neo      FIN   1:15.89   +8.340             
36    Nikita Kanonik                Neo      BLR   1:15.96   +8.410             
37    Sebastian Forsmark            A1       SWE   1:16.35   +8.800             
38    Sebastien Briestansky         Neo      CZE   1:16.37   +8.820             
39    Gabriel Groß                  A1       GER   1:16.50   +8.950             
40    Bart Seffinga                 M40      NED   1:16.52   +8.970             
41    Nicolae Sebastian Mihalache   B2       ROU   1:17.40   +9.850             
      Kaspar Norberg                A1       SWE   1:17.40   +9.850             
42    Jorian Dame                   Neo      NED   1:17.47   +9.920    PB       
43    Maximilian Malik              B2       GER   1:17.58   +10.030            
44    Manuel Robla                  A1       ESP   1:17.71   +10.160            
45    Stephane Barbera              Neo      ESP   1:18.02   +10.470   PB       
46    Lars Lippert                  B1       GER   1:19.17   +11.620            
47    Denis Gonscharov              B1       GER   1:20.15   +12.600            
48    Simon Jeppsson                A1       SWE   1:20.38   +12.830            
49    Joost Hermans                 Senior   NED   1:20.39   +12.840   SB       
50    Marvin Muijs                  Senior   NED   1:20.70   +13.150            
51    Matej Semeniuk                A1       CZE   1:21.01   +13.460            
52    Enrico Gerber Della Pietra    A1       AUT   1:21.24   +13.690            
53    Rafael Weber                  C2       GER   1:21.76   +14.210            
54    Lukács Soma                   C2       HUN   1:21.95   +14.400            
55    Max Patz                      C2       GER   1:22.08   +14.530            
56    Robert Nechita                A1       ROU   1:22.27   +14.720            
57    Matthias Landwehrs            B1       GER   1:24.02   +16.470            
58    Jasper Köckert                B1       GER   1:26.20   +18.650            
59    Florian Conrad                C2       GER   1:27.09   +19.540            
60    Anton Sobottka                C1       GER   1:30.94   +23.390            
61    Johannes Sobottka             C1       GER   1:31.60   +24.050            
62    Yannick Schuhmacher           C1       GER   1:31.81   +24.260            
DNF   Artiom Chaban                 Senior   BLR   -                            
DQ    Vladislav Gapon               Neo      BLR   -                            
DQ    Jevgenij Gagijev              Neo      BLR   -                            
DNS   Cole Krueger                  Senior   HUN   -                            
DNS   Wesly Dijs                    Senior   NED   -                            
DNF   Ruben Demaret                 Neo      NED   -                            
DNF   Colin Schrijver               Neo      NED   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 15.10.2021

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jutta Leerdam            Neo      NED   1:14.28                      
2     Michelle de Jong         Neo      NED   1:16.48   +2.200             
3     Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior   ITA   1:17.08   +2.800    SB       
4     Joy Beune                Neo      NED   1:17.28   +3.000    SB       
5     Marrit Fledderus         Neo      NED   1:17.36   +3.080             
6     Nikola Zdráhalova        Senior   CZE   1:17.65   +3.370             
7     Martina Sáblíková        Senior   CZE   1:18.09   +3.810    SB       
8     Josephine Heimerl        Neo      GER   1:18.43   +4.150             
9     Anna Ostlender           Neo      GER   1:18.86   +4.580             
10    Katja Franzen            Senior   GER   1:19.20   +4.920             
11    Mihaela Hogas            Neo      ROU   1:19.89   +5.610             
12    Federica Maffei          Neo      ITA   1:20.66   +6.380             
13    Tatjana Mikhajlova       M35      BLR   1:21.58   +7.300             
14    Maira Jasch              B2       GER   1:21.88   +7.600             
15    Veronika Antosova        Neo      CZE   1:21.94   +7.660             
16    Alexandra Ianculescu     Senior   ROU   1:21.98   +7.700             
17    Jasmin Güntert           Neo      SUI   1:22.12   +7.840             
18    Magdalena Borek          M30      POL   1:22.89   +8.610             
19    Ilka Fuzesy              A1       HUN   1:22.90   +8.620             
20    Hanna Biró               A1       HUN   1:23.02   +8.740             
21    Ainoa Carreno            Neo      ESP   1:23.30   +9.020             
22    Zuzana Kursova           A2       CZE   1:23.47   +9.190             
23    Teresa Moreno            Neo      ESP   1:23.56   +9.280             
24    Jeannine Rosner          C2       AUT   1:23.81   +9.530             
25    Katharina Thien          Neo      AUT   1:23.96   +9.680             
26    Abigél Mercs             A2       HUN   1:24.96   +10.680            
27    Ashley Völker            B2       GER   1:25.16   +10.880            
28    Sara Cabrera             Neo      ESP   1:25.41   +11.130            
29    Stina Letteboer          B1       GER   1:25.55   +11.270            
30    Nikol Nepokojova         A2       CZE   1:25.81   +11.530            
31    Ann-Marie Lindqvist      Senior   SWE   1:26.94   +12.660            
32    Valentina Mendoza        A1       ESP   1:27.26   +12.980            
33    Anna Petutschnigg        Neo      AUT   1:27.68   +13.400            
34    Akki Kivits              A1       NED   1:27.72   +13.440   SB       
35    Rebeka Vancsó            C2       HUN   1:27.80   +13.520            
36    Adela Petrusova          A1       CZE   1:28.62   +14.340            
37    Inka Koivisto            Neo      FIN   1:28.93   +14.650            
38    Tina Svensson            Neo      SWE   1:29.10   +14.820            
39    Johanna Richter          B1       GER   1:29.85   +15.570            
40    Veera Lehtonen           A1       FIN   1:30.69   +16.410            
41    Antonia Bach             B2       GER   1:31.08   +16.800   PB       
42    Fanni Palakovics         C2       HUN   1:31.23   +16.950            
43    Villiina Suomalainen     B2       FIN   1:31.57   +17.290            
44    Jessie Hollerbaum        B1       GER   1:31.88   +17.600            
45    Jessica Gerke            B2       GER   1:31.91   +17.630            
46    Franziska Riedel         C2       GER   1:32.02   +17.740            
47    Laura Zillger            C2       GER   1:33.46   +19.180            
48    Marina Mohr              B2       GER   1:35.06   +20.780   PB       
49    Mia Meinig               C1       GER   1:35.17   +20.890            
DNF   Natálie Kerschbaummayr   Senior   AUT   -                            
DNS   Letitia de Jong          Senior   NED   -                            
DQ    Jorien Ter Mors          Senior   NED   -                            
DNF   Vera Güntert             Senior   SUI   -                            



500 meter (Women), 16.10.2021

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Femke Kok                 Neo      NED   37.88                     
2     Jorien Ter Mors           Senior   NED   38.68   +0.800            
3     Antoinette de Jong        Senior   NED   38.82   +0.940            
4     Nikola Zdráhalova         Senior   CZE   39.29   +1.410            
5     Katja Franzen             Senior   GER   39.46   +1.580            
6     Anna Ostlender            Neo      GER   39.52   +1.640            
7     Mihaela Hogas             Neo      ROU   39.58   +1.700            
8     Stien Vanhoutte           Senior   BEL   39.78   +1.900            
9     Joy Beune                 Neo      NED   40.20   +2.320            
10    Bianca-Lorena Stănică     Senior   ROU   40.49   +2.610            
11    Laura Kivioja             A2       FIN   40.94   +3.060   SB       
12    Vera Güntert              Senior   SUI   41.13   +3.250            
      Jasmin Güntert            Neo      SUI   41.13   +3.250            
13    Ainoa Carreno             Neo      ESP   41.14   +3.260            
14    Teresa Moreno             Neo      ESP   41.37   +3.490   PB       
15    Nikol Nepokojova          A2       CZE   41.38   +3.500            
16    Anna Petutschnigg         Neo      AUT   41.63   +3.750            
17    Ilka Fuzesy               A1       HUN   41.86   +3.980            
18    Hanna Biró                A1       HUN   41.98   +4.100            
19    Maira Jasch               B2       GER   42.09   +4.210            
20    Jeannine Rosner           C2       AUT   42.17   +4.290            
21    Katharina Thien           Neo      AUT   42.43   +4.550            
22    Stina Letteboer           B1       GER   42.88   +5.000            
23    Julia Geutner             B1       GER   42.99   +5.110            
24    Ashley Völker             B2       GER   43.02   +5.140            
25    Sara Cabrera              Neo      ESP   43.18   +5.300            
26    Rebeka Vancsó             C2       HUN   43.35   +5.470            
27    Tina Hemeltjen            B1       GER   43.44   +5.560            
28    Valentina Mendoza         A1       ESP   43.76   +5.880            
29    Inka Koivisto             Neo      FIN   44.21   +6.330            
30    Lilla Sándor              C1       HUN   44.28   +6.400            
31    Adela Petrusova           A1       CZE   44.31   +6.430            
32    Tina Svensson             Neo      SWE   44.58   +6.700            
33    Fanni Palakovics          C2       HUN   45.20   +7.320            
34    Tami Altrogge             B1       GER   45.26   +7.380            
35    Tjitske Eppinga           A2       NED   45.33   +7.450            
36    Villiina Suomalainen      B2       FIN   45.72   +7.840            
37    Monika Macháckova         C2       CZE   46.99   +9.110   SB       
DNS   Veera Lehtonen            A1       FIN   -                         



500 meter (Men), 16.10.2021

POS   NAME                          AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD    
1     Dai Dai Ntab                  Senior   NED   34.93                      
2     Kai Verbij                    Senior   NED   35.25   +0.320             
3     Marten Liiv                   Senior   EST   35.63   +0.700             
4     Mirko Giacomo Nenzi           Senior   ITA   35.67   +0.740             
5     Nil Llop Izquierdo            A2       ESP   35.69   +0.760   NRJ, NR   
      David Bosa                    Senior   ITA   35.69   +0.760             
6     Artiom Chaban                 Senior   BLR   35.73   +0.800             
7     Christian Oberbichler         Senior   SUI   36.00   +1.070             
8     Jevgenij Gagijev              Neo      BLR   36.41   +1.480             
9     Oliver Grob                   Senior   SUI   36.53   +1.600             
10    Ignaz Gschwentner             Neo      AUT   36.56   +1.630             
11    Cosmin Nedelea                Neo      ROU   36.74   +1.810             
12    Siver Brattgjer               Neo      NOR   36.93   +2.000             
13    Christian Landrø Magnussen    A1       NOR   36.94   +2.010             
14    Juuso Lehtonen                Neo      FIN   37.21   +2.280             
15    Botond Bejczi                 Neo      HUN   37.29   +2.360             
16    Benedikt Triendl              Neo      GER   37.35   +2.420             
17    Adam Axelsson                 Senior   SWE   37.42   +2.490             
18    Simon Aannø                   A2       NOR   37.51   +2.580             
19    Colin Schrijver               Neo      NED   37.53   +2.600   PB        
20    Martin Solberg Andreassen     A1       NOR   37.60   +2.670             
21    Nikita Kanonik                Neo      BLR   37.65   +2.720   SB        
22    Jelmer Pluijgers              Neo      NED   37.73   +2.800             
23    Marcel Bosker                 Senior   NED   37.79   +2.860             
24    Eetu Käsnänen                 A2       FIN   37.85   +2.920             
25    Felix Motschmann              A1       GER   37.92   +2.990             
26    Manuel Taibo                  A1       ESP   37.97   +3.040             
27    Sebastian Forsmark            A1       SWE   38.18   +3.250             
28    Marvin Muijs                  Senior   NED   38.24   +3.310             
29    Alexander Rezzonico           A1       ESP   38.33   +3.400             
30    Patrick Roest                 Senior   NED   38.43   +3.500             
31    Sebastien Briestansky         Neo      CZE   38.63   +3.700             
32    Jorian Dame                   Neo      NED   38.74   +3.810             
33    Bálint Bödei                  A1       HUN   38.75   +3.820             
34    Stephane Barbera              Neo      ESP   39.02   +4.090             
35    Lukas Stekly                  A1       CZE   39.08   +4.150             
36    Ruben Demaret                 Neo      NED   39.10   +4.170             
37    Gabriel Groß                  A1       GER   39.17   +4.240             
38    Diogo Marreiros               Senior   POR   39.26   +4.330   NR        
39    Bart Seffinga                 M40      NED   39.34   +4.410             
40    Nicolae Sebastian Mihalache   B2       ROU   39.38   +4.450             
41    Max Kokko                     Neo      FIN   39.71   +4.780             
42    Richard Schreiter             B2       GER   39.72   +4.790             
43    Manuel Robla                  A1       ESP   39.92   +4.990             
44    Lukács Soma                   C2       HUN   40.39   +5.460             
45    Robert Nechita                A1       ROU   40.66   +5.730             
46    Matej Semeniuk                A1       CZE   40.79   +5.860             
47    Enrico Gerber Della Pietra    A1       AUT   40.90   +5.970             
48    Max Patz                      C2       GER   40.93   +6.000             
49    Julian Zimmerling             B1       AUT   42.95   +8.020             
50    Adrian Gerber Della Pietra    B1       AUT   43.19   +8.260             
DNF   Matteo Stibenz                B1       GER   -                          
DNS   Cole Krueger                  Senior   HUN   -                          
DNS   Lennart Velema                Senior   NED   -                          



5000 meter (Men), 16.10.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Beau Snellink           Neo      NED   6:14.98               PB       
2     Jan Blokhuijsen         Senior   NED   6:15.54   +0.560      SB       
3     Bart Swings             Senior   BEL   6:21.10   +6.120               
4     Kars Jansman            Senior   NED   6:27.11   +12.130              
5     Yahor Damaratski        Neo      BLR   6:30.58   +15.600     SB       
6     Haralds Silovs          Senior   LAT   6:31.35   +16.370     SB       
7     Stefan Due Schmidt      Senior   DEN   6:33.33   +18.350              
8     Daniel Niero            Senior   ITA   6:34.68   +19.700              
9     Diogo Marreiros         Senior   POR   6:35.78   +20.800     NR       
10    Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss     Senior   NOR   6:38.70   +23.720              
11    Evgeniy Bolgov          Neo      BLR   6:41.44   +26.460              
12    Lukas Stekly            A1       CZE   6:42.27   +27.290              
13    Kierryn Hughes          Senior   NZL   6:46.65   +31.670              
14    Gabriele Galli          Senior   ITA   6:47.04   +32.060              
15    Fabio Francolini        Senior   ITA   6:55.05   +40.070     SB       
16    Flavio Gross            Neo      SUI   6:55.31   +40.330     NRJ      
17    Maximilian Geppert      A2       GER   7:16.37   +1.01.390            
WDR   Jorick Duijzer          Senior   NED   -                              
DNF   Wilhelm Ekensskär       Senior   SWE   -                              



5000 meter (Women), 16.10.2021

POS   NAME           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Esmee Visser   Senior   NED   7:03.27          SB       



3000 meter (Women), 16.10.2021

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Carlijn Achtereekte      Senior   NED   4:00.69                      
2     Martina Sáblíková        Senior   CZE   4:02.67   +1.980             
3     Ireen Wüst               Senior   NED   4:03.39   +2.700             
4     Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior   ITA   4:04.37   +3.680             
5     Reina Anema              Senior   NED   4:09.74   +9.050             
6     Federica Maffei          Neo      ITA   4:19.59   +18.900            
7     Kaitlyn McGregor         Senior   SUI   4:19.74   +19.050            
8     Nadja Wenger             Senior   SUI   4:20.02   +19.330            
9     Laura Peveri             Neo      ITA   4:20.04   +19.350            
10    Ramona Härdi             Senior   SUI   4:21.87   +21.180            
11    Gemma Cooper             Senior   GBR   4:23.19   +22.500            
12    Maira Jasch              B2       GER   4:26.47   +25.780            
13    Veronika Antosova        Neo      CZE   4:26.86   +26.170            
14    Nikki van der Zee        Neo      NED   4:29.20   +28.510   SB       
15    Abigél Mercs             A2       HUN   4:29.95   +29.260            
16    Steffi Rothenfußer       Neo      GER   4:34.17   +33.480   PB       
17    Ashley Völker            B2       GER   4:36.87   +36.180   PB       
18    Giulia Lollobrigida      Senior   ITA   4:37.46   +36.770            
19    Zuzana Kursova           A2       CZE   4:39.39   +38.700            
20    Magdalena Borek          M30      POL   4:40.28   +39.590            
21    Julia Bachl              A2       GER   4:43.34   +42.650            
22    Julia Geutner            B1       GER   4:48.41   +47.720            
23    Tina Hemeltjen           B1       GER   4:48.62   +47.930            
24    Tjitske Eppinga          A2       NED   4:49.00   +48.310            
25    Tami Altrogge            B1       GER   4:56.58   +55.890            
DQ    Noemi Bonazza            Senior   ITA   -                            



3000 meter (Men), 16.10.2021

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Davide Ghiotto      Senior   ITA   3:39.07             NR       
2     Michele Malfatti    Senior   ITA   3:40.45   +1.380    PB       
3     Andrea Giovannini   Senior   ITA   3:44.57   +5.500    SB       
4     Francesco Betti     Neo      ITA   3:49.67   +10.600   SB       
5     Alessio Trentini    Senior   ITA   3:55.37   +16.300   PB       
6     Germain Deschamps   A2       FRA   3:56.74   +17.670   NRJ      
7     Konrád Nagy         Senior   HUN   3:57.04   +17.970   SB       
8     Mattia Peghini      Neo      ITA   3:58.85   +19.780            
9     Gabriel Groß        A1       GER   4:01.02   +21.950            
10    Maks Fedorov        A2       BLR   4:04.12   +25.050            
11    Kaspar Norberg      A1       SWE   4:07.04   +27.970            
12    Richard Schreiter   B2       GER   4:07.83   +28.760            
13    Jakub Koci          A1       CZE   4:08.70   +29.630            
14    Niclas Mastrup      Neo      DEN   4:10.64   +31.570   SB       
15    Joost Hermans       Senior   NED   4:14.80   +35.730   SB       
16    Matteo Stibenz      B1       GER   4:15.96   +36.890            



1500 meter (Men), 17.10.2021

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Thomas Krol                  Senior   NED   1:45.25                      
2     Mathias Vosté                Senior   BEL   1:45.47   +0.220             
3     Patrick Roest                Senior   NED   1:46.11   +0.860             
4     Tijmen Snel                  Senior   NED   1:46.60   +1.350             
5     Marcel Bosker                Senior   NED   1:46.61   +1.360             
6     Chris Huizinga               Senior   NED   1:46.66   +1.410             
7     Francesco Betti              Neo      ITA   1:48.30   +3.050             
8     Michele Malfatti             Senior   ITA   1:48.39   +3.140             
9     Samuli Suomalainen           Neo      FIN   1:48.92   +3.670             
10    Alessio Trentini             Senior   ITA   1:49.06   +3.810             
11    David Bosa                   Senior   ITA   1:49.20   +3.950    PB       
12    Davide Ghiotto               Senior   ITA   1:49.35   +4.100             
13    Stefan Due Schmidt           Senior   DEN   1:49.82   +4.570    SB       
14    Botond Bejczi                Neo      HUN   1:50.28   +5.030             
15    Andrea Giovannini            Senior   ITA   1:50.43   +5.180             
16    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi          Senior   ITA   1:50.47   +5.220    SB       
17    Oliver Grob                  Senior   SUI   1:50.51   +5.260             
18    Vladislav Zapojkin           Neo      BLR   1:51.41   +6.160             
19    Mattia Peghini               Neo      ITA   1:52.91   +7.660             
20    Wilhelm Ekensskär            Senior   SWE   1:53.04   +7.790             
21    Daniel Niero                 Senior   ITA   1:53.18   +7.930             
22    Cole Krueger                 Senior   HUN   1:53.19   +7.940    PB       
23    Kierryn Hughes               Senior   NZL   1:53.51   +8.260             
24    Manuel Taibo                 A1       ESP   1:53.98   +8.730             
25    Cosmin Nedelea               Neo      ROU   1:54.12   +8.870             
26    Bálint Bödei                 A1       HUN   1:54.24   +8.990             
27    Fabio Francolini             Senior   ITA   1:54.81   +9.560    PB       
28    Mathieu Belloir              Neo      FRA   1:54.92   +9.670             
29    Gabriel Eduard Nitu          B2       ROU   1:55.08   +9.830    NRJ      
30    Germain Deschamps            A2       FRA   1:55.69   +10.440            
31    Flavio Gross                 Neo      SUI   1:55.80   +10.550            
32    Benedikt Triendl             Neo      GER   1:56.14   +10.890   PB       
33    Jakub Koci                   A1       CZE   1:56.75   +11.500            
34    Kaspar Norberg               A1       SWE   1:57.04   +11.790            
35    Colin Schrijver              Neo      NED   1:57.06   +11.810            
36    Eetu Käsnänen                A2       FIN   1:57.15   +11.900            
37    Sebastien Briestansky        Neo      CZE   1:57.19   +11.940            
38    Alexander Rezzonico          A1       ESP   1:57.52   +12.270            
39    Martin Belloir               A2       FRA   1:57.64   +12.390            
40    Tuukka Suomalainen           A2       FIN   1:58.25   +13.000            
41    Manuel Robla                 A1       ESP   1:58.69   +13.440            
42    Nikita Kanonik               Neo      BLR   1:58.84   +13.590            
43    Niklas Reinders              B2       NED   1:58.87   +13.620   PB       
44    Bart Seffinga                M40      NED   1:59.61   +14.360            
45    Jelmer Pluijgers             Neo      NED   1:59.79   +14.540            
46    Jorian Dame                  Neo      NED   2:00.74   +15.490   PB       
47    Sebastian Forsmark           A1       SWE   2:00.80   +15.550            
48    Lukács Soma                  C2       HUN   2:02.54   +17.290   NRJ      
49    Simon Jeppsson               A1       SWE   2:05.06   +19.810            
50    Joost Hermans                Senior   NED   2:05.29   +20.040   SB       
51    Enrico Gerber Della Pietra   A1       AUT   2:05.56   +20.310            
52    Robert Nechita               A1       ROU   2:06.41   +21.160            
53    Matej Semeniuk               A1       CZE   2:08.65   +23.400            
DNF   Elias Feichter               A2       AUT   -                            
WDR   Gabriele Galli               Senior   ITA   -                            
DNS   Lennart Velema               Senior   NED   -                            



1500 meter (Women), 17.10.2021

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Antoinette de Jong       Senior   NED   1:55.43                      
2     Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior   ITA   1:58.84   +3.410             
3     Femke Kok                Neo      NED   1:59.45   +4.020    SB       
4     Noemi Bonazza            Senior   ITA   2:01.09   +5.660             
5     Josephine Heimerl        Neo      GER   2:01.47   +6.040             
6     Natálie Kerschbaummayr   Senior   AUT   2:02.76   +7.330             
7     Bianca-Lorena Stănică    Senior   ROU   2:03.12   +7.690             
8     Stien Vanhoutte          Senior   BEL   2:03.30   +7.870             
9     Federica Maffei          Neo      ITA   2:03.78   +8.350             
10    Tatjana Mikhajlova       M35      BLR   2:03.86   +8.430    SB       
11    Mihaela Hogas            Neo      ROU   2:04.08   +8.650    SB       
12    Laura Peveri             Neo      ITA   2:04.10   +8.670             
13    Gemma Cooper             Senior   GBR   2:04.82   +9.390             
14    Zuzana Kursova           A2       CZE   2:05.77   +10.340            
15    Nadja Wenger             Senior   SUI   2:06.19   +10.760            
16    Nikki van der Zee        Neo      NED   2:06.41   +10.980   PB       
17    Magdalena Borek          M30      POL   2:06.48   +11.050   PB       
18    Ramona Härdi             Senior   SUI   2:06.66   +11.230            
19    Veronika Antosova        Neo      CZE   2:06.86   +11.430            
20    Katharina Thien          Neo      AUT   2:08.36   +12.930            
21    Abigél Mercs             A2       HUN   2:08.54   +13.110            
22    Ilka Fuzesy              A1       HUN   2:08.88   +13.450            
23    Steffi Rothenfußer       Neo      GER   2:10.21   +14.780   SB       
24    Jeannine Rosner          C2       AUT   2:11.15   +15.720            
25    Hanna Biró               A1       HUN   2:11.25   +15.820            
26    Giulia Lollobrigida      Senior   ITA   2:12.67   +17.240   SB       
27    Ann-Marie Lindqvist      Senior   SWE   2:14.31   +18.880            
28    Valentina Mendoza        A1       ESP   2:14.47   +19.040            
29    Nikol Nepokojova         A2       CZE   2:15.60   +20.170            
30    Inka Koivisto            Neo      FIN   2:16.84   +21.410   SB       
31    Adela Petrusova          A1       CZE   2:18.08   +22.650            
32    Rebeka Vancsó            C2       HUN   2:21.24   +25.810            
33    Veera Lehtonen           A1       FIN   2:21.94   +26.510   SB       
34    Fanni Palakovics         C2       HUN   2:23.27   +27.840            
35    Villiina Suomalainen     B2       FIN   2:26.94   +31.510            



Mass Start (Men), 17.10.2021

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Andrea Giovannini            Senior   ITA   8:14.28                      
2     Livio Wenger                 Senior   SUI   8:14.46   +0.180             
3     Haralds Silovs               Senior   LAT   8:14.63   +0.350             
4     Stefan Due Schmidt           Senior   DEN   8:14.69   +0.410             
5     Gabriel Odor                 Neo      AUT   8:14.97   +0.690             
6     Fabio Francolini             Senior   ITA   8:15.06   +0.780             
7     Daniel Niero                 Senior   ITA   8:15.25   +0.970             
8     Oliver Grob                  Senior   SUI   8:23.75   +9.470             
9     Mathieu Belloir              Neo      FRA   8:17.20   +2.920             
10    Lukas Stekly                 A1       CZE   8:18.69   +4.410             
11    Diogo Marreiros              Senior   POR   8:15.11   +0.830             
12    Germain Deschamps            A2       FRA   8:16.70   +2.420             
13    Flavio Gross                 Neo      SUI   8:15.31   +1.030             
14    Armin Hager                  Senior   AUT   8:15.36   +1.080             
15    Evgeniy Bolgov               Neo      BLR   8:15.48   +1.200             
16    Niclas Mastrup               Neo      DEN   8:16.63   +2.350             
17    Stephane Barbera             Neo      ESP   8:25.18   +10.900            
DNF   Martin Belloir               A2       FRA   -                            
DNF   David Karlingsjö             Senior   SWE   -                            
DNS   Enrico Gerber Della Pietra   A1       AUT   -                            
DNS   Gabriele Galli               Senior   ITA   -                            
DNS   Simon Jeppsson               A1       SWE   -                            



Mass Start (Women), 17.10.2021

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior   ITA   9:29.89                      
2     Noemi Bonazza            Senior   ITA   9:30.12   +0.230             
3     Laura Peveri             Neo      ITA   9:30.26   +0.370             
4     Vera Güntert             Senior   SUI   9:31.03   +1.140             
5     Ainoa Carreno            Neo      ESP   9:31.14   +1.250             
6     Katharina Thien          Neo      AUT   9:47.67   +17.780            
7     Nadja Wenger             Senior   SUI   9:31.60   +1.710             
8     Natálie Kerschbaummayr   Senior   AUT   9:34.67   +4.780             
9     Ramona Härdi             Senior   SUI   9:32.67   +2.780             
10    Federica Maffei          Neo      ITA   9:37.46   +7.570             
11    Gemma Cooper             Senior   GBR   9:43.47   +13.580            
12    Giulia Lollobrigida      Senior   ITA   9:46.85   +16.960            
13    Teresa Moreno            Neo      ESP   9:35.18   +5.290             
14    Sara Cabrera             Neo      ESP   9:35.29   +5.400             
DNF   Ann-Marie Lindqvist      Senior   SWE   -                            
DNS   Nikki van der Zee        Neo      NED   -                            
DNS   Jasmin Güntert           Neo      SUI   -                            



Internationales Rennen
15. - 17.10.2021
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

NAME                          AG       500M                500M                300M                500M (1. RACE)          500M                500M                500M                
                                       15.10.2021          15.10.2021          16.10.2021          16.10.2021              16.10.2021          17.10.2021          17.10.2021          
Gabriel Groß                  A1       39.10        (33)   1:16.50      (39)                       4:01.02          (9)    39.17        (37)                                           
Joost Hermans                 Senior   42.14        (45)   1:20.39      (49)                       4:14.80          (15)                       2:05.29      (50)                       
Kaspar Norberg                A1       39.43        (37)   1:17.40      (41)                       4:07.04          (11)                       1:57.04      (34)                       
Jakub Koci                    A1       39.23        (35)   1:15.36      (32)                       4:08.70          (13)                       1:56.75      (33)                       
David Bosa                    Senior   35.49        (2)    1:09.33      (7)                                                35.69        (5)    1:49.20      (11)                       
Bart Seffinga                 M40      38.79        (27)   1:16.52      (40)                                               39.34        (39)   1:59.61      (44)                       
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi           Senior   35.89        (8)    1:10.35      (10)                                               35.67        (4)    1:50.47      (16)                       
Cosmin Nedelea                Neo      36.92        (13)   1:14.67      (27)                                               36.74        (11)   1:54.12      (25)                       
Jelmer Pluijgers              Neo      37.68        (19)   1:15.64      (34)                                               37.73        (22)   1:59.79      (45)                       
Jorian Dame                   Neo      38.89        (30)   1:17.47      (42)                                               38.74        (32)   2:00.74      (46)                       
Colin Schrijver               Neo      37.79        (21)   DNF                                                             37.53        (19)   1:57.06      (35)                       
Sebastien Briestansky         Neo      38.55        (25)   1:16.37      (38)                                               38.63        (31)   1:57.19      (37)                       
Sebastian Forsmark            A1       38.64        (26)   1:16.35      (37)                                               38.18        (27)   2:00.80      (47)                       
Matej Semeniuk                A1       41.32        (44)   1:21.01      (51)                                               40.79        (46)   2:08.65      (53)                       
Bálint Bödei                  A1       38.95        (31)   1:14.27      (23)                                               38.75        (33)   1:54.24      (26)                       
Lukács Soma                   C2       40.26        (40)   1:21.95      (54)                                               40.39        (44)   2:02.54      (48)                       
Robert Nechita                A1       DQ                  1:22.27      (56)                                               40.66        (45)   2:06.41      (52)                       
Cole Krueger                  Senior   39.76        (38)   DNS                                                             DNS                 1:53.19      (22)                       
Marten Liiv                   Senior   35.51        (4)    1:08.94      (5)                                                35.63        (3)                                            
Adam Axelsson                 Senior   37.30        (16)   1:13.90      (22)                                               37.42        (17)                                           
Ignaz Gschwentner             Neo      36.47        (10)   1:12.75      (19)                                               36.56        (10)                                           
Marvin Muijs                  Senior   38.26        (23)   1:20.70      (50)                                               38.24        (28)                                           
Artiom Chaban                 Senior   35.63        (7)    DNF                                                             35.73        (6)                                            
Christian Landrø Magnussen    A1       37.28        (15)   1:14.39      (24)                                               36.94        (13)                                           
Martin Solberg Andreassen     A1       37.44        (17)   1:14.53      (25)                                               37.60        (20)                                           
Siver Brattgjer               Neo      36.84        (12)   1:14.68      (28)                                               36.93        (12)                                           
Simon Aannø                   A2       37.26        (14)   1:14.71      (29)                                               37.51        (18)                                           
Ruben Demaret                 Neo      38.86        (28)   DNF                                                             39.10        (36)                                           
Max Patz                      C2       43.79        (48)   1:22.08      (55)                                               40.93        (48)                                           
Felix Motschmann              A1       37.72        (20)   1:13.82      (21)                                               37.92        (25)                                           
Nicolae Sebastian Mihalache   B2       38.97        (32)   1:17.40      (41)                                               39.38        (40)                                           
Jevgenij Gagijev              Neo      36.50        (11)   DQ                                                              36.41        (8)                                            
Simon Jeppsson                A1       40.78        (42)   1:20.38      (48)                                                                   2:05.06      (49)   DNS                 
Gabriel Eduard Nitu           B2       DNF                 1:14.64      (26)                                                                   1:55.08      (29)                       
Wesly Dijs                    Senior   DNS                 DNS                                                                                                                         
Merijn Scheperkamp            Neo      34.91        (1)    1:08.68      (4)                                                                                                            
Serge Yoro                    Neo      35.55        (6)    1:08.37      (2)                                                                                                            
Kalle Kinnala                 Neo      38.87        (29)   1:15.89      (35)                                                                                                           
Denis Gonscharov              B1       40.23        (39)   1:20.15      (47)                                                                                                           
Vladislav Gapon               Neo      36.34        (9)    DQ                                                                                                                          
Maximilian Malik              B2       38.54        (24)   1:17.58      (43)                                                                                                           
Jasper Köckert                B1       42.58        (47)   1:26.20      (58)                                                                                                           
Anton Sobottka                C1       44.05        (50)   1:30.94      (60)                                                                                                           
Johannes Sobottka             C1       49.06        (52)   1:31.60      (61)                                                                                                           
Matthias Landwehrs            B1       42.40        (46)   1:24.02      (57)                                                                                                           
Lars Lippert                  B1       40.61        (41)   1:19.17      (46)                                                                                                           
Yannick Schuhmacher           C1       44.33        (51)   1:31.81      (62)                                                                                                           
Rafael Weber                  C2       40.92        (43)   1:21.76      (53)                                                                                                           
Florian Conrad                C2       44.04        (49)   1:27.09      (59)                                                                                                           
Lukas Stekly                  A1       39.18        (34)                       6:42.27      (12)                           39.08        (35)                       8:18.69      (10)   
Maximilian Geppert            A2       39.39        (36)                       7:16.37      (17)                                                                                       
Mattia Peghini                Neo      37.81        (22)                                           3:58.85          (8)                        1:52.91      (19)                       
Benedikt Triendl              Neo      37.55        (18)                                                                   37.35        (16)   1:56.14      (32)                       
Ronald Mulder                 Senior   35.50        (3)                                                                                                                                
Bart van der Heijden          Senior   WDR                                                                                                                                             
Janno Botman                  Neo      35.52        (5)                                                                                                                                
Evgeniy Bolgov                Neo                          1:12.81      (20)   6:41.44      (11)                                                                   8:15.48      (15)   
Alessio Trentini              Senior                       1:11.91      (17)                       3:55.37          (5)                        1:49.06      (10)                       
Francesco Betti               Neo                          1:11.47      (15)                       3:49.67          (4)                        1:48.30      (7)                        
Maks Fedorov                  A2                           1:14.96      (30)                       4:04.12          (10)                                                               
Oliver Grob                   Senior                       1:11.16      (14)                                               36.53        (9)    1:50.51      (17)   8:23.75      (8)    
Enrico Gerber Della Pietra    A1                           1:21.24      (52)                                               40.90        (47)   2:05.56      (51)   DNS                 
Nikita Kanonik                Neo                          1:15.96      (36)                                               37.65        (21)   1:58.84      (42)                       
Botond Bejczi                 Neo                          1:12.06      (18)                                               37.29        (15)   1:50.28      (14)                       
Alexander Rezzonico           A1                           1:15.47      (33)                                               38.33        (29)   1:57.52      (38)                       
Manuel Robla                  A1                           1:17.71      (44)                                               39.92        (43)   1:58.69      (41)                       
Manuel Taibo                  A1                           1:15.36      (32)                                               37.97        (26)   1:53.98      (24)                       
Stephane Barbera              Neo                          1:18.02      (45)                                               39.02        (34)                       8:25.18      (17)   
Christian Oberbichler         Senior                       1:11.81      (16)                                               36.00        (7)                                            
Kai Verbij                    Senior                       1:09.55      (8)                                                35.25        (2)                                            
Dai Dai Ntab                  Senior                       1:09.04      (6)                                                34.93        (1)                                            
Nil Llop Izquierdo            A2                           1:10.33      (9)                                                35.69        (5)                                            
Thomas Krol                   Senior                       1:08.67      (3)                                                                    1:45.25      (1)                        
Vladislav Zapojkin            Neo                          1:11.14      (13)                                                                   1:51.41      (18)                       
David Karlingsjö              Senior                       1:15.22      (31)                                                                                       DNF          (19)   
Hein Otterspeer               Senior                       1:07.55      (1)                                                                                                            
Kjeld Nuis                    Senior                       1:08.37      (2)                                                                                                            
Sindre Henriksen              Senior                       1:11.09      (12)                                                                                                           
Stefan Neumiarzhytski         Neo                          1:10.78      (11)                                                                                                           
Diogo Marreiros               Senior                                           6:35.78      (9)                            39.26        (38)                       8:15.11      (11)   
Stefan Due Schmidt            Senior                                           6:33.33      (7)                                                1:49.82      (13)   8:14.69      (4)    
Fabio Francolini              Senior                                           6:55.05      (15)                                               1:54.81      (27)   8:15.06      (6)    
Flavio Gross                  Neo                                              6:55.31      (16)                                               1:55.80      (31)   8:15.31      (13)   
Daniel Niero                  Senior                                           6:34.68      (8)                                                1:53.18      (21)   8:15.25      (7)    
Gabriele Galli                Senior                                           6:47.04      (14)                                               WDR                 DNS                 
Wilhelm Ekensskär             Senior                                           DNF                                                             1:53.04      (20)                       
Kierryn Hughes                Senior                                           6:46.65      (13)                                               1:53.51      (23)                       
Haralds Silovs                Senior                                           6:31.35      (6)                                                                    8:14.63      (3)    
Jan Blokhuijsen               Senior                                           6:15.54      (2)                                                                                        
Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss           Senior                                           6:38.70      (10)                                                                                       
Kars Jansman                  Senior                                           6:27.11      (4)                                                                                        
Jorick Duijzer                Senior                                           WDR                                                                                                     
Bart Swings                   Senior                                           6:21.10      (3)                                                                                        
Beau Snellink                 Neo                                              6:14.98      (1)                                                                                        
Yahor Damaratski              Neo                                              6:30.58      (5)                                                                                        
Richard Schreiter             B2                                                                   4:07.83          (12)   39.72        (42)                                           
Matteo Stibenz                B1                                                                   4:15.96          (16)   DNF                                                         
Andrea Giovannini             Senior                                                               3:44.57          (3)                        1:50.43      (15)   8:14.28      (1)    
Germain Deschamps             A2                                                                   3:56.74          (6)                        1:55.69      (30)   8:16.70      (12)   
Michele Malfatti              Senior                                                               3:40.45          (2)                        1:48.39      (8)                        
Davide Ghiotto                Senior                                                               3:39.07          (1)                        1:49.35      (12)                       
Niclas Mastrup                Neo                                                                  4:10.64          (14)                                           8:16.63      (16)   
Konrád Nagy                   Senior                                                               3:57.04          (7)                                                                
Lennart Velema                Senior                                                                                       DNS                 DNS                                     
Marcel Bosker                 Senior                                                                                       37.79        (23)   1:46.61      (5)                        
Patrick Roest                 Senior                                                                                       38.43        (30)   1:46.11      (3)                        
Eetu Käsnänen                 A2                                                                                           37.85        (24)   1:57.15      (36)                       
Juuso Lehtonen                Neo                                                                                          37.21        (14)                                           
Max Kokko                     Neo                                                                                          39.71        (41)                                           
Adrian Gerber Della Pietra    B1                                                                                           43.19        (50)                                           
Julian Zimmerling             B1                                                                                           42.95        (49)                                           
Martin Belloir                A2                                                                                                               1:57.64      (39)   DNF          (18)   
Mathieu Belloir               Neo                                                                                                              1:54.92      (28)   8:17.20      (9)    
Chris Huizinga                Senior                                                                                                           1:46.66      (6)                        
Tuukka Suomalainen            A2                                                                                                               1:58.25      (40)                       
Tijmen Snel                   Senior                                                                                                           1:46.60      (4)                        
Samuli Suomalainen            Neo                                                                                                              1:48.92      (9)                        
Niklas Reinders               B2                                                                                                               1:58.87      (43)                       
Mathias Vosté                 Senior                                                                                                           1:45.47      (2)                        
Elias Feichter                A2                                                                                                               DNF                                     
Armin Hager                   Senior                                                                                                                               8:15.36      (14)   
Gabriel Odor                  Neo                                                                                                                                  8:14.97      (5)    
Livio Wenger                  Senior                                                                                                                               8:14.46      (2)    

NAME                     AG       500M                500M                300M               500M (1. RACE)          500M                500M                500M                
                                  15.10.2021          15.10.2021          16.10.2021         16.10.2021              16.10.2021          17.10.2021          17.10.2021          
Ashley Völker            B2       43.42        (20)   1:25.16      (27)                      4:36.87          (17)   43.02        (24)                                           
Magdalena Borek          M30      41.26        (11)   1:22.89      (18)                      4:40.28          (20)                       2:06.48      (17)                       
Abigél Mercs             A2       43.53        (23)   1:24.96      (26)                      4:29.95          (15)                       2:08.54      (21)                       
Zuzana Kursova           A2       42.92        (16)   1:23.47      (22)                      4:39.39          (19)                       2:05.77      (14)                       
Veronika Antosova        Neo      41.75        (13)   1:21.94      (15)                      4:26.86          (13)                       2:06.86      (19)                       
Villiina Suomalainen     B2       45.11        (32)   1:31.57      (43)                                              45.72        (36)   2:26.94      (35)                       
Mihaela Hogas            Neo      39.71        (6)    1:19.89      (11)                                              39.58        (7)    2:04.08      (11)                       
Veera Lehtonen           A1       44.88        (30)   1:30.69      (40)                                              DNS                 2:21.94      (33)                       
Inka Koivisto            Neo      44.10        (24)   1:28.93      (37)                                              44.21        (29)   2:16.84      (30)                       
Hanna Biró               A1       41.54        (12)   1:23.02      (20)                                              41.98        (18)   2:11.25      (25)                       
Adela Petrusova          A1       44.37        (25)   1:28.62      (36)                                              44.31        (31)   2:18.08      (31)                       
Fanni Palakovics         C2       55.28        (41)   1:31.23      (42)                                              45.20        (33)   2:23.27      (34)                       
Ilka Fuzesy              A1       41.15        (10)   1:22.90      (19)                                              41.86        (17)   2:08.88      (22)                       
Rebeka Vancsó            C2       42.94        (18)   1:27.80      (35)                                              43.35        (26)   2:21.24      (32)                       
Nikol Nepokojova         A2       41.82        (14)   1:25.81      (30)                                              41.38        (15)   2:15.60      (29)                       
Jasmin Güntert           Neo      40.66        (9)    1:22.12      (17)                                              41.13        (12)                       DNS                 
Katja Franzen            Senior   39.90        (7)    1:19.20      (10)                                              39.46        (5)                                            
Jorien Ter Mors          Senior   38.57        (2)    DQ                                                             38.68        (2)                                            
Tina Svensson            Neo      44.66        (28)   1:29.10      (38)                                              44.58        (32)                                           
Nikola Zdráhalova        Senior   39.67        (5)    1:17.65      (6)                                               39.29        (4)                                            
Anna Ostlender           Neo      39.61        (4)    1:18.86      (9)                                               39.52        (6)                                            
Stina Letteboer          B1       42.66        (15)   1:25.55      (29)                                              42.88        (22)                                           
Josephine Heimerl        Neo      40.03        (8)    1:18.43      (8)                                                                   2:01.47      (5)                        
Letitia de Jong          Senior   38.88        (3)    DNS                                                                                                                        
Marrit Fledderus         Neo      38.46        (1)    1:17.36      (5)                                                                                                           
Antonia Bach             B2       45.28        (34)   1:31.08      (41)                                                                                                          
Jessica Gerke            B2       44.86        (29)   1:31.91      (45)                                                                                                          
Marina Mohr              B2       DQ                  1:35.06      (48)                                                                                                          
Akki Kivits              A1       43.43        (21)   1:27.72      (34)                                                                                                          
Mia Meinig               C1       46.27        (36)   1:35.17      (49)                                                                                                          
Laura Zillger            C2       45.27        (33)   1:33.46      (47)                                                                                                          
Johanna Richter          B1       43.49        (22)   1:29.85      (39)                                                                                                          
Jessie Hollerbaum        B1       44.64        (27)   1:31.88      (44)                                                                                                          
Franziska Riedel         C2       45.70        (35)   1:32.02      (46)                                                                                                          
Julia Geutner            B1       42.93        (17)                                          4:48.41          (22)   42.99        (23)                                           
Nikki van der Zee        Neo      43.06        (19)                                          4:29.20          (14)                       2:06.41      (16)   DNS                 
Julia Bachl              A2       45.03        (31)                                          4:43.34          (21)                                                               
Monika Macháckova        C2       48.00        (38)                                                                  46.99        (37)                                           
Lilla Sándor             C1       44.52        (26)                                                                  44.28        (30)                                           
Christianne Rietveld     Neo      47.32        (37)                                                                                                                              
Irene Hörnschemeyer      C1       49.00        (40)                                                                                                                              
Sofia Winkels            C1       48.38        (39)                                                                                                                              
Maira Jasch              B2                           1:21.88      (14)                      4:26.47          (12)   42.09        (19)                                           
Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior                       1:17.08      (3)                       4:04.37          (4)                        1:58.84      (2)    9:29.89      (1)    
Federica Maffei          Neo                          1:20.66      (12)                      4:19.59          (6)                        2:03.78      (9)    9:37.46      (10)   
Martina Sáblíková        Senior                       1:18.09      (7)                       4:02.67          (2)                                                                
Katharina Thien          Neo                          1:23.96      (25)                                              42.43        (21)   2:08.36      (20)   9:47.67      (6)    
Jeannine Rosner          C2                           1:23.81      (24)                                              42.17        (20)   2:11.15      (24)                       
Valentina Mendoza        A1                           1:27.26      (32)                                              43.76        (28)   2:14.47      (28)                       
Vera Güntert             Senior                       DNF                                                            41.13        (12)                       9:31.03      (4)    
Ainoa Carreno            Neo                          1:23.30      (21)                                              41.14        (13)                       9:31.14      (5)    
Teresa Moreno            Neo                          1:23.56      (23)                                              41.37        (14)                       9:35.18      (13)   
Sara Cabrera             Neo                          1:25.41      (28)                                              43.18        (25)                       9:35.29      (14)   
Anna Petutschnigg        Neo                          1:27.68      (33)                                              41.63        (16)                                           
Joy Beune                Neo                          1:17.28      (4)                                               40.20        (9)                                            
Ann-Marie Lindqvist      Senior                       1:26.94      (31)                                                                  2:14.31      (27)   DNF          (15)   
Natálie Kerschbaummayr   Senior                       DNF                                                                                2:02.76      (6)    9:34.67      (8)    
Tatjana Mikhajlova       M35                          1:21.58      (13)                                                                  2:03.86      (10)                       
Alexandra Ianculescu     Senior                       1:21.98      (16)                                                                                                          
Michelle de Jong         Neo                          1:16.48      (2)                                                                                                           
Jutta Leerdam            Neo                          1:14.28      (1)                                                                                                           
Esmee Visser             Senior                                           7:03.27      (1)                                                                                       
Tjitske Eppinga          A2                                                                  4:49.00          (24)   45.33        (35)                                           
Tami Altrogge            B1                                                                  4:56.58          (25)   45.26        (34)                                           
Tina Hemeltjen           B1                                                                  4:48.62          (23)   43.44        (27)                                           
Noemi Bonazza            Senior                                                              DQ                                          2:01.09      (4)    9:30.12      (2)    
Giulia Lollobrigida      Senior                                                              4:37.46          (18)                       2:12.67      (26)   9:46.85      (12)   
Laura Peveri             Neo                                                                 4:20.04          (9)                        2:04.10      (12)   9:30.26      (3)    
Ramona Härdi             Senior                                                              4:21.87          (10)                       2:06.66      (18)   9:32.67      (9)    
Gemma Cooper             Senior                                                              4:23.19          (11)                       2:04.82      (13)   9:43.47      (11)   
Nadja Wenger             Senior                                                              4:20.02          (8)                        2:06.19      (15)   9:31.60      (7)    
Steffi Rothenfußer       Neo                                                                 4:34.17          (16)                       2:10.21      (23)                       
Ireen Wüst               Senior                                                              4:03.39          (3)                                                                
Reina Anema              Senior                                                              4:09.74          (5)                                                                
Carlijn Achtereekte      Senior                                                              4:00.69          (1)                                                                
Kaitlyn McGregor         Senior                                                              4:19.74          (7)                                                                
Antoinette de Jong       Senior                                                                                      38.82        (3)    1:55.43      (1)                        
Bianca-Lorena Stănică    Senior                                                                                      40.49        (10)   2:03.12      (7)                        
Femke Kok                Neo                                                                                         37.88        (1)    1:59.45      (3)                        
Stien Vanhoutte          Senior                                                                                      39.78        (8)    2:03.30      (8)                        
Laura Kivioja            A2                                                                                          40.94        (11)