Competition: Erfurt Race

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
08. - 09.10.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 48 athletes from 3 nations
  • 19 women and 29 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 112 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Erfurt Race
08. - 09.10.2016
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle (GER)

300 meter (Men), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME             AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Rudy Meereboer   Senior   NED   24.26                   



500 meter (Women), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Fabienne Winkel       Neo   NED   41.46                     
2     Aveline Hylkema       Neo   NED   41.79   +0.330            
3     Monica Tuijp          Neo   NED   41.88   +0.420            
4     Inge Mostert          Neo   NED   42.44   +0.980            
5     Leia Marie Behlau     Neo   GER   42.93   +1.470            
6     Melina Steffens       B1    GER   46.00   +4.540            
7     Maja Metz             C2    GER   47.01   +5.550            
8     Vanessa Nana Niznik   B1    GER   47.33   +5.870            
9     Josephine Mönnich     C2    GER   47.97   +6.510            
10    Lina Guzowski         B1    GER   48.41   +6.950            
11    Maria Spantig         C2    GER   50.01   +8.550            



1000 meter (Women), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Monica Tuijp      Neo   NED   1:23.10                     
2     Aveline Hylkema   Neo   NED   1:23.12   +0.020            



1500 meter (Women), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Leia Marie Behlau   Neo      GER   2:08.53                     
2     Fabienne Winkel     Neo      NED   2:09.04   +0.510            
3     Stephanie Beckert   Senior   GER   2:10.78   +2.250            



3000 meter (Women), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jade van der Molen   Neo      NED   4:20.32                      
2     Ineke Dedden         Neo      NED   4:20.88   +0.560             
3     Elma de Vries        Senior   NED   4:21.25   +0.930             
4     Jessica Beckert      Neo      GER   4:24.11   +3.790             
5     Imke Vormeer         Senior   NED   4:24.69   +4.370             
6     Inge Mostert         Neo      NED   4:27.33   +7.010             
7     Daphne Alderts       A2       NED   4:37.63   +17.310   SB       
8     Nicky van Leeuwen    Neo      NED   4:38.87   +18.550            



500 meter (Men), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Frerik Scheffer       Neo   NED   36.95                     
2     Maximilian Strübe     Neo   GER   37.32   +0.370            
3     Christoph Müller      Neo   GER   37.36   +0.410            
4     Joep Kalverdijk       Neo   NED   37.57   +0.620            
5     Noel Müller           Neo   GER   37.75   +0.800            
6     Carlo Polese          M30   ITA   37.90   +0.950            
7     Olof Gerritsen        Neo   NED   38.05   +1.100            
8     Manuel Gras           Neo   GER   38.07   +1.120            
9     Jason Steman          A2    NED   38.32   +1.370            
10    Kees Heemskerk        Neo   NED   38.48   +1.530            
11    Joeri Groot           Neo   NED   38.87   +1.920            
12    Brian Geronazzo       Neo   ITA   38.89   +1.940            
13    Ruben Kieftenburg     A2    NED   38.95   +2.000            
14    Jeffrey Kors          Neo   NED   39.01   +2.060            
15    Felix Maly            Neo   GER   39.84   +2.890            
16    Joeri van der Tuin    A1    NED   41.25   +4.300            
17    Ingmar van de Griek   B1    NED   41.32   +4.370            
18    Mark Ooijevaar        M30   NED   42.27   +5.320            
19    Anton Scandolo        B1    GER   44.36   +7.410            



1000 meter (Men), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME              AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Joep Kalverdijk   Neo      NED   1:13.26                     
2     Rudy Meereboer    Senior   NED   1:13.31   +0.050            
3     Frerik Scheffer   Neo      NED   1:13.39   +0.130            
4     Carlo Polese      M30      ITA   1:15.16   +1.900            



1500 meter (Men), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kees Heemskerk        Neo   NED   1:53.46                      
2     Manuel Gras           Neo   GER   1:53.51   +0.050             
3     Noel Müller           Neo   GER   1:56.53   +3.070             
4     Olof Gerritsen        Neo   NED   1:56.67   +3.210             
5     Felix Maly            Neo   GER   1:57.54   +4.080             
6     Jeffrey Kors          Neo   NED   1:58.09   +4.630             
7     Christoph Müller      Neo   GER   1:58.85   +5.390    SB       
8     Brian Geronazzo       Neo   ITA   1:59.24   +5.780             
9     Ingmar van de Griek   B1    NED   2:06.18   +12.720            



3000 meter (Men), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Ruben Kieftenburg    A2    NED   4:05.47                        
2     Joeri van der Tuin   A1    NED   4:19.33   +13.860              
3     Eelco Kooistra       M35   NED   4:25.91   +20.440              
4     Hans-Gerd Heyne      M50   GER   5:09.16   +1.03.690            
DQ    Bouwe Kuin           A2    NED   -                              



5000 meter (Men), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jouke Hoogeveen         M35      NED   6:39.94             SB       
2     Leander van der Geest   Senior   NED   6:40.88   +0.940    SB       
3     Mark Ooijevaar          M30      NED   6:49.87   +9.930             
4     Daniel Niero            Neo      ITA   6:50.05   +10.110            
5     Timo Verkaaik           Senior   NED   6:57.87   +17.930   SB       
6     Erwin Mesu              Senior   NED   7:04.56   +24.620   PB       
7     Robert van Dalen        Senior   NED   7:06.24   +26.300   SB       
8     Joeri Groot             Neo      NED   7:14.03   +34.090            



500 meter (Women), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Melina Steffens       B1   GER   45.65                     
2     Maja Metz             C2   GER   46.97   +1.320            
3     Josephine Mönnich     C2   GER   47.29   +1.640            
4     Lina Guzowski         B1   GER   48.02   +2.370            
5     Vanessa Nana Niznik   B1   GER   48.22   +2.570            
6     Maria Spantig         C2   GER   49.77   +4.120            



500 meter (Men), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Anton Scandolo   B1   GER   44.00                   



3000 meter (Men), 08.10.2016

POS   NAME         AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Bouwe Kuin   A2   NED   4:25.32                   



500 meter (Women), 09.10.2016

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Elma de Vries       Senior   NED   42.51                     
2     Imke Vormeer        Senior   NED   43.28   +0.770            
3     Ineke Dedden        Neo      NED   43.48   +0.970            
4     Nicky van Leeuwen   Neo      NED   45.04   +2.530            
5     Daphne Alderts      A2       NED   46.12   +3.610            



1000 meter (Women), 09.10.2016

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Jessica Beckert   Neo   GER   1:25.36                   



1500 meter (Women), 09.10.2016

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Elma de Vries       Senior   NED   2:06.36                     
2     Ineke Dedden        Neo      NED   2:09.10   +2.740            
3     Imke Vormeer        Senior   NED   2:09.91   +3.550            
4     Nicky van Leeuwen   Neo      NED   2:15.51   +9.150            
5     Daphne Alderts      A2       NED   2:15.61   +9.250   SB       



3000 meter (Women), 09.10.2016

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Stephanie Beckert   Senior   GER   4:22.65                      
2     Inge Mostert        Neo      NED   4:26.88   +4.230             
3     Aveline Hylkema     Neo      NED   4:27.47   +4.820    SB       
4     Leia Marie Behlau   Neo      GER   4:34.83   +12.180            



5000 meter (Women), 09.10.2016

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Jade van der Molen   Neo   NED   7:34.91                   



500 meter (Men), 09.10.2016

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Maximilian Strübe     Neo   GER   37.82                     
2     Bouwe Kuin            A2    NED   40.89   +3.070            
3     Ingmar van de Griek   B1    NED   41.30   +3.480            
4     Eelco Kooistra        M35   NED   44.02   +6.200            



1000 meter (Men), 09.10.2016

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Manuel Gras         Neo   GER   1:14.29                     
2     Noel Müller         Neo   GER   1:14.55   +0.260            
3     Christoph Müller    Neo   GER   1:14.76   +0.470            
4     Maximilian Strübe   Neo   GER   1:16.59   +2.300            



1500 meter (Men), 09.10.2016

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Joeri Groot          Neo   NED   2:00.46                     
2     Mark Ooijevaar       M30   NED   2:01.56   +1.100            
3     Joeri van der Tuin   A1    NED   2:04.59   +4.130            
4     Bouwe Kuin           A2    NED   2:05.49   +5.030            
5     Eelco Kooistra       M35   NED   2:08.49   +8.030            



3000 meter (Men), 09.10.2016

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Ingmar van de Griek   B1   NED   4:23.23                   



5000 meter (Men), 09.10.2016

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Felix Maly           Neo   GER   6:56.03                      
2     Joeri van der Tuin   A1    NED   7:40.39   +44.360            



10.000 meter (Men), 09.10.2016

POS   NAME             AG    NAT   TIME       DIFF   RECORD   
1     Mark Ooijevaar   M30   NED   14:26.46                   
DNF   Joeri Groot      Neo   NED   -                          



Erfurt Race
08. - 09.10.2016
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle (GER)

NAME                    AG       300M               500M                500M               1000M              1500M              3000M              3000M              5000M              10.000M            500M               1000M              1500M              3000M              5000M              
                                                                        08.10.2016                                                                  08.10.2016                                                                                                                                              
                                 08.10.2016         08.10.2016          2.Race             08.10.2016         08.10.2016         08.10.2016         2.Race             08.10.2016         09.10.2016         09.10.2016         09.10.2016         09.10.2016         09.10.2016         09.10.2016         
Rudy Meereboer          Senior   24.26        (1)                                          1:13.31      (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Anton Scandolo          B1                          44.36        (19)   44.00        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Frerik Scheffer         Neo                         36.95        (1)                       1:13.39      (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Joep Kalverdijk         Neo                         37.57        (4)                       1:13.26      (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Carlo Polese            M30                         37.90        (6)                       1:15.16      (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Ingmar van de Griek     B1                          41.32        (17)                                         2:06.18      (9)                                                                               41.30        (3)                                         4:23.23      (1)                      
Noel Müller             Neo                         37.75        (5)                                          1:56.53      (3)                                                                                                  1:14.55      (2)                                                            
Manuel Gras             Neo                         38.07        (8)                                          1:53.51      (2)                                                                                                  1:14.29      (1)                                                            
Christoph Müller        Neo                         37.36        (3)                                          1:58.85      (7)                                                                                                  1:14.76      (3)                                                            
Felix Maly              Neo                         39.84        (15)                                         1:57.54      (5)                                                                                                                                                           6:56.03      (1)   
Jeffrey Kors            Neo                         39.01        (14)                                         1:58.09      (6)                                                                                                                                                                              
Olof Gerritsen          Neo                         38.05        (7)                                          1:56.67      (4)                                                                                                                                                                              
Kees Heemskerk          Neo                         38.48        (10)                                         1:53.46      (1)                                                                                                                                                                              
Brian Geronazzo         Neo                         38.89        (12)                                         1:59.24      (8)                                                                                                                                                                              
Joeri van der Tuin      A1                          41.25        (16)                                                            4:19.33      (2)                                                                                                  2:04.59      (3)                      7:40.39      (2)   
Ruben Kieftenburg       A2                          38.95        (13)                                                            4:05.47      (1)                                                                                                                                                           
Mark Ooijevaar          M30                         42.27        (18)                                                                                                  6:49.87      (3)   14:26.46     (1)                                         2:01.56      (2)                                         
Joeri Groot             Neo                         38.87        (11)                                                                                                  7:14.03      (8)   DNF                                                      2:00.46      (1)                                         
Maximilian Strübe       Neo                         37.32        (2)                                                                                                                                         37.82        (1)   1:16.59      (4)                                                            
Jason Steman            A2                          38.32        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Bouwe Kuin              A2                                                                                                       DQ                 4:25.32      (1)                                         40.89        (2)                      2:05.49      (4)                                         
Eelco Kooistra          M35                                                                                                      4:25.91      (3)                                                            44.02        (4)                      2:08.49      (5)                                         
Hans-Gerd Heyne         M50                                                                                                      5:09.16      (4)                                                                                                                                                           
Timo Verkaaik           Senior                                                                                                                                         6:57.87      (5)                                                                                                                     
Erwin Mesu              Senior                                                                                                                                         7:04.56      (6)                                                                                                                     
Robert van Dalen        Senior                                                                                                                                         7:06.24      (7)                                                                                                                     
Leander van der Geest   Senior                                                                                                                                         6:40.88      (2)                                                                                                                     
Jouke Hoogeveen         M35                                                                                                                                            6:39.94      (1)                                                                                                                     
Daniel Niero            Neo                                                                                                                                            6:50.05      (4)                                                                                                                     

NAME                  AG       500M                500M               1000M              1500M              3000M              500M               1000M              1500M              3000M              5000M              
                                                   08.10.2016                                                                                                                                                                 
                               08.10.2016          2.Race             08.10.2016         08.10.2016         08.10.2016         09.10.2016         09.10.2016         09.10.2016         09.10.2016         09.10.2016         
Lina Guzowski         B1       48.41        (10)   48.02        (4)                                                                                                                                                           
Maja Metz             C2       47.01        (7)    46.97        (2)                                                                                                                                                           
Maria Spantig         C2       50.01        (11)   49.77        (6)                                                                                                                                                           
Vanessa Nana Niznik   B1       47.33        (8)    48.22        (5)                                                                                                                                                           
Josephine Mönnich     C2       47.97        (9)    47.29        (3)                                                                                                                                                           
Melina Steffens       B1       46.00        (6)    45.65        (1)                                                                                                                                                           
Aveline Hylkema       Neo      41.79        (2)                       1:23.12      (2)                                                                                                  4:27.47      (3)                      
Monica Tuijp          Neo      41.88        (3)                       1:23.10      (1)                                                                                                                                        
Leia Marie Behlau     Neo      42.93        (5)                                          2:08.53      (1)                                                                               4:34.83      (4)                      
Fabienne Winkel       Neo      41.46        (1)                                          2:09.04      (2)                                                                                                                     
Inge Mostert          Neo      42.44        (4)                                                             4:27.33      (6)                                                            4:26.88      (2)                      
Stephanie Beckert     Senior                                                             2:10.78      (3)                                                                               4:22.65      (1)                      
Elma de Vries         Senior                                                                                4:21.25      (3)   42.51        (1)                      2:06.36      (1)                                         
Ineke Dedden          Neo                                                                                   4:20.88      (2)   43.48        (3)                      2:09.10      (2)                                         
Imke Vormeer          Senior                                                                                4:24.69      (5)   43.28        (2)                      2:09.91      (3)                                         
Nicky van Leeuwen     Neo                                                                                   4:38.87      (8)   45.04        (4)                      2:15.51      (4)                                         
Daphne Alderts        A2                                                                                    4:37.63      (7)   46.12        (5)                      2:15.61      (5)                                         
Jessica Beckert       Neo                                                                                   4:24.11      (4)                      1:25.36      (1)                                                            
Jade van der Molen    Neo                                                                                   4:20.32      (1)                                                                               7:34.91      (1)