Athlete Data of Mattias Hadders

Profile image of Mattias Hadders
Nationality:
Sweden
Other name(s):
Johansson, Olofsson
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Retired (M40)
Last competition:
16.01.2011

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestLocationEventDate
300 meter 27.13 Göteborg (SWE) Lagtempokväll 05.01.2011
500 meter 38.95 Karlstad (SWE) n/a 16.03.2001
1000 meter 1:18.71 Hamar (NOR) n/a 13.02.2000
1500 meter 2:02.91 Heerenveen (NED) n/a 06.03.1999
3000 meter 4:29.00 Hamar (NOR) n/a 21.02.1998
5000 meter 7:46.74 Heerenveen (NED) n/a 05.03.1999
10.000 meter 17:42.10 Stockholm (SWE) n/a 01.03.1998
Last Update: 07.07.2022

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
500 meter 46.60 Trollhättan (SWE) Distriktstävling 20.12.2008
Last Update: 07.07.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
500 meter 46.60 Trollhättan (SWE) Distriktstävling 20.12.2008
Last Update: 07.07.2022

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships - - - - - 1
Country Match - 1 1 2 2 2
Viking Race - - 1 1 4 8
International Top Events - - - - 1 7
Other International 1 - - 1 4 4
Other National 6 3 2 11 13 13
Last Update: 07.07.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2010 - 2011

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 2:05.30 Internationaler Wettkampf Berlin (GER) 23.01.1904
[object Object][object Object] 2:27.00 Internationaler Wettkampf Berlin (GER) 24.01.1903
[object Object][object Object] 1:07.20 Internationaler Wettkampf Berlin (GER) 24.01.1903
Last Update: 07.07.2022
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 2:05.30 Internationaler Wettkampf Berlin (GER) 23.01.1904
[object Object][object Object] 2:27.00 Internationaler Wettkampf Berlin (GER) 24.01.1903
[object Object][object Object] 1:07.20 Internationaler Wettkampf Berlin (GER) 24.01.1903
Last Update: 07.07.2022