Rink Card - Slättbergshallen Trollhättan

Rink image of Slättbergshallen
Country:
Sweden
Address:
Gärdhemsvägen 29
46132 Trollhättan
State:
Västra Götaland
Rink type:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
250m
Altitude:
53 meters above sea level
Opened:
14.11.2009

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 14.93 Frida Lindström (E1) KM 01.03.2011
500 meter 39.63 Felicia Nilsson (E1) Novemberlöpet 2015 05.12.2015
1000 meter 1:26.99 Johanna Östlund (Senior) Novemberlöpet 2015 06.12.2015
1500 meter 2:13.81 Johanna Östlund (Senior) Novemberlöpet 2015 05.12.2015
3000 meter 4:51.29 Eva Lagrange (Neo) Novemberlöpet 2013 17.11.2013
5000 meter 8:30.13 Elin Fryckberg (Senior) Januarilöpet 2024 13.01.2024
10.000 meter 19:21.40 Johanna Lindqvist (C2) Dm Västsvenska 13.02.2016
2x500 meter 92.490 Hanna van der Poel (A1) Ungdoms-­‐Distriktsmästerskap Västsvenska + Tage Stolpe Cup 20.01.2013
Mini combination 181.064 Johanna Östlund (Senior) Novemberlöpet 2015 05. - 06.12.2015
Last Update: 28.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 13.29 David Karlingsjö (D1) Klubbmästerskap 03.03.2010
500 meter 37.92 David Andersson (Neo) Novemberlöpet 2015 05.12.2015
1000 meter 1:17.27 Nils van der Poel (B2) Tage Stolpe Cup 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:53.81 Nils van der Poel (Neo) Novemberlöpet 2017 04.11.2017
3000 meter 3:56.11 Nils van der Poel (Neo) Februarilöpet 27.01.2018
5000 meter 7:01.24 Nils van der Poel (B2) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 03.02.2013
10.000 meter 13:27.39 Nils van der Poel (Senior) Testlopp 23.11.2020
2x500 meter 78.700 Nils van der Poel (Neo) KM 2018 01.03.2018
Sprint combination 158.005 David Karlingsjö (Senior) Sverige Cup 2 18. - 19.11.2023
Mini combination 159.691 Nils van der Poel (B2) Novemberlöpet 24. - 25.11.2012
Small combination 159.878 David Andersson (A2) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 02. - 03.02.2013
Last Update: 28.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 13.29 David Karlingsjö (D1) Klubbmästerskap 03.03.2010
500 meter 38.05 David Andersson (A2) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 02.02.2013
1000 meter 1:17.27 Nils van der Poel (B2) Tage Stolpe Cup 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:55.75 Nils van der Poel (A2) Novemberlöpet 22.11.2014
3000 meter 4:03.84 Nils van der Poel (A1) Ungdoms-Distriktsmästerskap 16.02.2014
5000 meter 7:01.24 Nils van der Poel (B2) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 03.02.2013
10.000 meter 14:25.40 Nils van der Poel (Neo) Dm Västsvenska 13.02.2016
2x500 meter 105.830 Ludwig Lorenzson (A1) KM 2018 01.03.2018
Mini combination 159.691 Nils van der Poel (B2) Novemberlöpet 24. - 25.11.2012
Small combination 159.878 David Andersson (A2) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 02. - 03.02.2013
Last Update: 28.02.2024

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 39.63 Felicia Nilsson (E1) Novemberlöpet 2015 05.12.2015
Last Update: 28.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Mini combination 175.241 Kaspar Norberg (B1) Swedish Youth Championships 2020 15. - 16.02.2020
Small combination 159.878 David Andersson (A2) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 02. - 03.02.2013
3000 meter 4:04.16 David Andersson (A2) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 02.02.2013
Mini combination 165.124 David Andersson (B2) Swedish Youth Championships 2011 19. - 20.02.2011
Last Update: 28.02.2024

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2023 - 2024

DateEvent
18. - 19.11.2023 Novemberlöpet
18. - 19.11.2023 Sverige Cup 2
17.12.2023 AdventsLöpet 2023
13.01.2024 Januarilöpet 2024
Last Update: 28.02.2024
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
500 meter David Karlingsjö (Senior) 38.93 18. - 19.11.2023 Sverige Cup 2
1000 meter Wilhelm Ekensskär (Senior) 1:17.95 18. - 19.11.2023 Sverige Cup 2
1500 meter Nils van der Poel (Senior) 1:59.27 18.11.2023 Sverige Cup 2
3000 meter Gustav Arnell (Senior) 4:13.10 18. - 19.11.2023 Sverige Cup 2
5000 meter Nils van der Poel (Senior) 7:14.80 18.11.2023 Sverige Cup 2
Sprint combination David Karlingsjö (Senior) 158.005 18. - 19.11.2023 Sverige Cup 2
Mini combination Wilhelm Ekensskär (Senior) 162.178 18. - 19.11.2023 Sverige Cup 2
Last Update: 28.02.2024
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
500 meter Ann-Marie Lindqvist (Senior) 46.78 13.01.2024 Januarilöpet 2024
1000 meter Beyonce Andersson (C2) 1:33.78 18. - 19.11.2023 Sverige Cup 2
1500 meter Beyonce Andersson (C2) 2:28.64 18. - 19.11.2023 Sverige Cup 2
3000 meter Elin Fryckberg (Senior) 5:01.62 18.11.2023 Sverige Cup 2
5000 meter Elin Fryckberg (Senior) 8:30.13 13.01.2024 Januarilöpet 2024
Last Update: 28.02.2024