Rink Card - Eishalle Krylatskoje Moskau-Krylatskoje

Rink image of Eishalle Krylatskoje
Country:
Russia
Address:
ул. Крылатская, 16
121614 Moskau
State:
Moskau
Internet:
http://www.skating-palace.ru/
Rink type:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
127 meters above sea level
Opened:
10.2004

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
5000 meter 6:49.92 Claudia Pechstein (Senior) 3. World Cup 2008/2009 22.11.2008
Last Update: 27.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 13:43.66 Haralds Silovs (Senior) World Allround Championships 2012 19.02.2012
1500 meter 1:48.38 Bart Swings (Neo) World Allround Championships 2012 19.02.2012
Big combination 152.409 Haralds Silovs (Senior) World Allround Championships 2012 18. - 19.02.2012
Big combination 153.950 Bart Swings (Neo) World Allround Championships 2012 18. - 19.02.2012
10.000 meter 16:35.81 Lada Zadonskaja (Senior) Championship Of Moscow 19.01.2012
Team Pursuit 3:03.02 Mari Hemmer (Senior) Ida Njåtun (Neo) Hege Bøkko (A2) 6. World Cup 2010/2011 30.01.2011
500 meter 35.70 Daniel Greig (Neo) 6. World Cup 2010/2011 28.01.2011
Small combination 149.432 Brian Hansen (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination 152.432 Hong-Seon Ha (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination 153.828 Longjiang Sun (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination 154.594 Tommi Pulli (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
Mini combination 161.014 Hege Bøkko (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 72.730 Daniel Greig (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 74.170 Valentin Antonio Anghel (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 74.790 Christian Oberbichler (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 78.130 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
3000 meter 4:31.84 Brooke Lochland (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 13.03.2010
1500 meter 2:11.37 Brooke Lochland (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
500 meter 36.66 Philip Brojaka (M??) World Sprint Championships 2009 17.01.2009
10.000 meter 13:16.74 Roger Schneider (Senior) 3. World Cup 2008/2009 23.11.2008
10.000 meter 13:19.64 Hiroki Hirako (Senior) 3. World Cup 2008/2009 23.11.2008
10.000 meter 13:41.15 Xingyu Song (A2) 3. World Cup 2008/2009 23.11.2008
10.000 meter 14:04.94 Marian Cristian Ion (Neo) 3. World Cup 2008/2009 23.11.2008
10.000 meter 13:16.36 Tobias Schneider (Senior) 3. World Cup 2006/2007 26.11.2006
10.000 meter 14:35.25 Oliver Sundberg (M??) 3. World Cup 2006/2007 26.11.2006
5000 meter 7:18.85 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) 3. World Cup 2006/2007 25.11.2006
10.000 meter 13:06.79 Øystein Grødum (M??) World Allround Championships 2005 05.02.2005
3000 meter 4:13.15 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) World Allround Championships 2005 05.02.2005
Last Update: 27.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 159.013 Jegor Sjkolin (A2) Russian Allround Championships 2018 29. - 30.03.2018
Small combination 172.393 Anna Tsjernova (A2) Russian Allround Championships 2012 22. - 23.12.2011
Sprint combination 159.285 Angelina Golikova (A1) Russian Sprint Championships 2010 20. - 21.03.2010
500 meter 35.73 Artur Nogal (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 14.03.2010
500 meter 36.97 Valentin Antonio Anghel (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 14.03.2010
500 meter 37.33 Christian Oberbichler (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 14.03.2010
500 meter 40.00 Yvonne Daldossi (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 14.03.2010
Small combination 149.432 Brian Hansen (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination 152.432 Hong-Seon Ha (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination 153.828 Longjiang Sun (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination 154.594 Tommi Pulli (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
Mini combination 161.014 Hege Bøkko (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 71.620 Artur Nogal (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 72.080 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 72.730 Daniel Greig (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 73.200 Andrej Panov (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 73.480 Tommi Pulli (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 74.170 Valentin Antonio Anghel (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 74.790 Christian Oberbichler (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 75.180 David Bosa (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 78.130 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 79.580 Hege Bøkko (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 80.310 Yvonne Daldossi (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
2x500 meter 80.580 Ksenija Sadovskaja (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12. - 14.03.2010
1000 meter 1:22.88 Elina Risku (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 13.03.2010
3000 meter 4:31.84 Brooke Lochland (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 13.03.2010
1000 meter 1:24.06 Brooke Lochland (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
1500 meter 1:49.93 Tommi Pulli (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
1500 meter 2:11.37 Brooke Lochland (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 3:07.88 Roxanne van Hemert (A2) Yvonne Nauta (A2) Lotte van Beek (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 3:09.68 Misaki Oshigiri (B2) Nana Takahashi (B2) Miho Takagi (B1) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 3:11.17 Kaylin Irvine (A2) Brianne Tutt (A1) Kali Christ (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 3:14.06 Chao Chang (B2) Xin.92 Zhao (B2) Jianlu Wang (B1) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 3:16.91 Tea Ravnic (A2) Francesca Lollobrigida (A2) Paola Simionato (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 3:23.90 Daniela Ilaşcu (A2) Cristina Radu (A2) Raluca Doina Ştef (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
3000 meter 3:47.60 Brian Hansen (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
3000 meter 3:48.50 Seok-Min Park (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
3000 meter 3:52.86 Longjiang Sun (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 3:50.02 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (B2) Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (B2) Simen Spieler Nilsen (B1) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 3:52.56 Hong-Seon Ha (A2) Woo-Jin Kim (B2) Seok-Min Park (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 3:53.09 Koen Verweij (A2) Frank Hermans (A1) Maurice Vriend (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 3:57.20 Brian Hansen (A2) Colton Barrett (A2) Paul Nahrwold (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 3:57.93 Jann-Luca Zinser (B2) Jonas Pflug (B2) Hubert Hirschbichler (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 3:58.43 Aleksej Beljakov (A2) Aleksej Suvorov (A1) Jaroslav Vikulin (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Team Pursuit 4:02.18 Bailin Li (B2) Longjiang Sun (B2) Zhongsheng Mu (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
500 meter 35.89 Artur Nogal (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
500 meter 35.93 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
500 meter 37.46 Christian Oberbichler (B2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
500 meter 40.28 Ksenija Sadovskaja (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
500 meter 40.31 Yvonne Daldossi (A1) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
500 meter 42.93 Brooke Lochland (A2) World Junior Championships 2010 12.03.2010
Sprint combination 160.740 Hege Bøkko (B2) World Sprint Championships 2009 17. - 18.01.2009
1000 meter 1:19.04 Hege Bøkko (B2) World Sprint Championships 2009 17.01.2009
100 meter 11.47 Aleksej Raditsj (B1) Silver Skate Junior Tournament 03.12.2008
100 meter 11.97 Ksenija Zjitlukhina (D2) Silver Skate Junior Tournament 03.12.2008
10.000 meter 13:41.15 Xingyu Song (A2) 3. World Cup 2008/2009 23.11.2008
10.000 meter 14:05.32 Hong-Seon Ha (A1) 3. World Cup 2008/2009 23.11.2008
1500 meter 1:49.51 Xingyu Song (A2) 3. World Cup 2008/2009 22.11.2008
5000 meter 7:18.60 Do-Yeong Park (B1) 3. World Cup 2008/2009 22.11.2008
10.000 meter 14:05.77 Xingyu Song (B2) 3. World Cup 2006/2007 26.11.2006
10.000 meter 14:09.68 Christian Pichler (A1) 3. World Cup 2006/2007 26.11.2006
5000 meter 7:12.58 Stephanie Beckert (A2) 3. World Cup 2006/2007 25.11.2006
2x500 meter 74.380 Aleksej Jesin (A1) Final Of Russia Cup 22. - 25.03.2006
10.000 meter 14:13.94 Jevgenij Serjajev (B2) Final Of Russia Cup 24.03.2006
2x500 meter 74.520 Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships Kurzstrecken 2006 24. - 25.12.2005
2x500 meter 80.930 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships Kurzstrecken 2006 24. - 25.12.2005
1500 meter 2:02.12 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships Langstrecken 2006 17.12.2005
Mini combination 160.235 Denis Juskov (B1) Season Opening 26. - 27.11.2005
1500 meter 2:04.98 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) Qualifying Competitions For The European Junior Games 03.11.2005
2x500 meter 81.440 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) World Cup Qualifying Competition 21. - 23.10.2005
1500 meter 2:05.56 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) World Cup Qualifying Competition 21.10.2005
Small combination 164.047 Ireen Wüst (A2) World Allround Championships 2005 05. - 06.02.2005
3000 meter 4:08.15 Ireen Wüst (A2) World Allround Championships 2005 05.02.2005
2x500 meter 72.350 Jan Smeekens (A1) Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 11. - 12.12.2004
2x500 meter 75.190 Håvard Bøkko (A1) Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 11. - 12.12.2004
2x500 meter 75.370 Artur Waś (A2) Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 11. - 12.12.2004
2x500 meter 75.960 Aleksej Jesin (B2) Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 11. - 12.12.2004
2x500 meter 79.590 Annette Gerritsen (A2) Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 11. - 12.12.2004
2x500 meter 81.690 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A1) Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 11. - 12.12.2004
2x500 meter 82.330 Ágota Tóth (B2) Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 11. - 12.12.2004
2x500 meter 85.040 Claudia Wallin (A1) Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 11. - 12.12.2004
2x500 meter 86.970 Jana Tsybenko (A2) Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 11. - 12.12.2004
2x500 meter 88.270 Tatjana Korzun (B2) Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 11. - 12.12.2004
3000 meter 4:26.23 Tatjana Bodjagina (A1) Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 11.12.2004
Last Update: 27.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 152.860 Angelina Golikova (Senior) Russian Sprint Championships 2018 29. - 30.03.2018
Sprint combination 155.015 Olga Fatkulina (Neo) Russian Sprint Championships 2012 24. - 25.12.2011
Small combination 165.684 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (M??) Russian Allround Championships 2012 22. - 23.12.2011
1000 meter 1:16.90 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (M??) Russian Single Distance Championships 2009 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:10.08 Jevgenij Lalenkov (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships Kurzstrecken 2006 25.12.2005
1000 meter 1:17.83 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) Russian Single Distance Championships Kurzstrecken 2006 25.12.2005
2x500 meter 70.750 Dmitrij Dorofejev (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships Kurzstrecken 2006 24. - 25.12.2005
2x500 meter 76.340 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) Russian Single Distance Championships Kurzstrecken 2006 24. - 25.12.2005
10.000 meter 13:16.92 Jurij Kokhanets (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships Langstrecken 2006 19.12.2005
5000 meter 7:11.57 Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships Langstrecken 2006 19.12.2005
Team Pursuit 3:06.73 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (Neo) Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Senior) Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships Langstrecken 2006 18.12.2005
Team Pursuit 3:48.83 Ivan Skobrev (Neo) Jevgenij Lalenkov (Senior) Dmitrij Sjepel (M??) Russian Single Distance Championships Langstrecken 2006 18.12.2005
1500 meter 1:48.34 Jevgenij Lalenkov (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships Langstrecken 2006 17.12.2005
1500 meter 1:59.27 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (Neo) Russian Single Distance Championships Langstrecken 2006 17.12.2005
3000 meter 4:11.82 Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships Langstrecken 2006 16.12.2005
5000 meter 6:28.06 Artjom Detysjev (M??) Russian Single Distance Championships Langstrecken 2006 16.12.2005
Big combination 155.240 Ivan Skobrev (Neo) Russian Allround Championships 2005 25. - 26.12.2004
Small combination 167.131 Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja (M30) Russian Allround Championships 2005 25. - 26.12.2004
10.000 meter 13:40.94 Anatolij Krasjeninin (M30) Russian Allround Championships 2005 25.12.2004
1500 meter 1:49.14 Jevgenij Lalenkov (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2005 25.12.2004
1500 meter 2:00.78 Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja (M30) Russian Allround Championships 2005 25.12.2004
3000 meter 4:12.27 Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja (M30) Russian Allround Championships 2005 25.12.2004
5000 meter 6:32.28 Anatolij Krasjeninin (M30) Russian Allround Championships 2005 25.12.2004
5000 meter 7:20.67 Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2005 25.12.2004
Sprint combination 140.980 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) Russian Sprint Championships 2005 22. - 23.12.2004
Sprint combination 150.865 Oleg Moisejev (Neo) Russian Sprint Championships 2005 22. - 23.12.2004
Sprint combination 159.895 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) Russian Sprint Championships 2005 22. - 23.12.2004
Sprint combination 172.105 Julija Jasenok (Neo) Russian Sprint Championships 2005 22. - 23.12.2004
1000 meter 1:10.37 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) Russian Sprint Championships 2005 22.12.2004
1000 meter 1:19.41 Natalja Tsjerepanova (M??) Russian Sprint Championships 2005 22.12.2004
500 meter 35.16 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) Russian Sprint Championships 2005 22.12.2004
500 meter 37.61 Oleg Moisejev (Neo) Russian Sprint Championships 2005 22.12.2004
Last Update: 27.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 14:08.85 Jegor Sjkolin (A2) Russian Allround Championships 2018 30.03.2018
Big combination 159.013 Jegor Sjkolin (A2) Russian Allround Championships 2018 29. - 30.03.2018
Sprint combination 159.570 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (A2) Russian Sprint Championships 2018 29. - 30.03.2018
1000 meter 1:18.09 Daria Kachanova (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2017 02.02.2017
500 meter 38.94 Daria Kachanova (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2017 01.02.2017
Last Update: 27.11.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2019 - 2020