Rink Card - Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast Kolomna

Rink image of Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast
Country:
Russia
Address:
ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7
140400 Kolomna
State:
Moskau
Internet:
http://www.kolomna-speed-skating.com/
Rink type:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
120 meters above sea level
Opened:
31.05.2006

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.01 Anastasija Sjatskikh (B1) Ice Hope 2019 02.02.2019
500 meter 38.52 Daria Kachanova (A2) Open Russian Cup 1 15.10.2016
1000 meter 1:16.33 Daria Kachanova (A2) Russian Single Distances Championships 2017 28.12.2016
1500 meter 1:57.24 Marrit Leenstra (A2) European Championships 2008 12.01.2008
3000 meter 4:07.02 Antoinette de Jong (A1) n/a 25.11.2012
5000 meter 7:16.55 Marrit Leenstra (A2) European Championships 2008 12.01.2008
Team Sprint 1:31.37 Anastasija Sjatskikh (Neo) Anastasija Sjatskikh (Neo) Russia Cup 1 26.10.2022
Team Pursuit 3:14.24 Polina Tsjesnokova (Neo) Russia Cup 1 27.10.2022
2x500 meter 78.000 Daria Kachanova (A1) Russian Single Distances Championships 2016 21. - 23.01.2016
Sprint combination 156.685 Daria Kachanova (A1) Russian Sprint Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
Mini combination 163.310 Elizaveta Kazelina (A1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02. - 03.02.2015
Small combination 163.385 Marrit Leenstra (A2) European Championships 2008 12. - 13.01.2008
Last Update: 03.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.07 Roman Khomtsjenko (A1) Valerij Muratov Prize 28.03.2009
500 meter 34.70 Artem Arefyev (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10.2019
1000 meter 1:09.95 Pavel Kulizhnikov (A1) Russian Junior Single Distance Championships 2012 15.02.2012
1500 meter 1:47.79 David Andersson (A2) n/a 25.11.2012
3000 meter 3:49.98 Sergey Trofimov (A2) RSU Cup - Juniors 07.03.2015
5000 meter 6:28.39 Emery Lehman (B2) n/a 24.11.2012
10.000 meter 13:51.48 Trevor Marsicano (A2) n/a 02.12.2007
Team Sprint 1:24.90 Nikita Proshin (Neo) Nikita Proshin (Neo) Russia Cup 1 26.10.2022
Team Pursuit 3:55.34 Daniil Naidenyshev (A2) Russia Cup 1 27.10.2022
2x500 meter 70.870 Mikhail Kazelin (A2) Russian Single Distances Championships 2016 22.01.2016
Sprint combination 141.915 Mikhail Kazelin (A2) Russian Sprint Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
Mini combination 151.637 Vsevolod Jatov (A2) All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Kolomna City District 12. - 14.11.2021
Small combination 152.152 Sergey Trofimov (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02. - 03.02.2015
Big combination 160.555 Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) Russian Allround Championships 2006 23. - 24.12.2006
Small combination 152.803 Maksim Andrjusjin (A2) Russia - Junior Championships 2023 20. - 21.01.2023
Last Update: 03.02.2023