1000 meter | 1:14.54 | Kum-Chol Hong (n/a) | National Competition | 04.03.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:16.08 | Yu-Jong Ri (n/a) | National Competition | 04.03.2023 |
10.000 meter | 14:59.98 | Hun Choe (n/a) | North Korean Championships 2023 | 29.01.2023 |
Big combination | 163.097 | Hun Choe (n/a) | North Korean Championships 2023 | 28. - 29.01.2023 |
Big combination | 163.296 | Hun Choe (n/a) | North Korean Championships 2023 | 28. - 29.01.2023 |
Small combination | 173.344 | Yu-Jong Ri (n/a) | North Korean Championships 2023 | 28. - 29.01.2023 |
3000 meter | 4:20.68 | Rim-Hyang Choi (n/a) | North Korean Championships 2023 | 28.01.2023 |
500 meter | 36.82 | Kum-Chol Hong (n/a) | North Korean Championships 2023 | 28.01.2023 |
500 meter | 38.89 | Ok-Sim Jon (n/a) | North Korean Championships 2023 | 28.01.2023 |
5000 meter | 6:56.65 | Hun Choe (n/a) | North Korean Championships 2023 | 28.01.2023 |
5000 meter | 7:45.08 | Hyang-Mi An (n/a) | North Korean Single Distance Championships 2020 | 26.01.2020 |
1000 meter | 1:15.02 | Kum-Chol Hong (n/a) | North Korean Single Distance Championships 2020 | 24.01.2020 |
1000 meter | 1:16.77 | Ok-Sim Jon (n/a) | North Korean Single Distance Championships 2020 | 24.01.2020 |
3000 meter | 4:24.87 | Hyang-Mi An (n/a) | North Korean Single Distance Championships 2020 | 23.01.2020 |
500 meter | 37.02 | Kum-Chol Hong (n/a) | North Korean Single Distance Championships 2020 | 22.01.2020 |
500 meter | 40.43 | Hye-Yong Ri (n/a) | North Korean Single Distance Championships 2020 | 22.01.2020 |
Big combination | 169.322 | Chon-Hak Choi (A2) | North Korean Allround Championships 2005 | 05. - 07.02.2005 |
Small combination | 179.347 | Kwang-Keum Rim (A2) | North Korean Allround Championships 2005 | 05. - 07.02.2005 |
10.000 meter | 16:06.72 | Njamdondovyn Ganbold (A1) | Internationell | 23.12.1990 |
Small combination | 190.588 | Ok-Nam Hong (A1) | Socialistic Friendship-Meeting | 16. - 18.02.1989 |
1000 meter | 1:20.66 | Jinhong Ru (A1) | Socialistic Friendship-Meeting | 17.02.1989 |
1000 meter | 1:37.50 | Mongolbuu Munkhtsetseg (A2) | Socialistic Friendship-Meeting | 17.02.1989 |
500 meter | 39.44 | Jinhong Ru (A1) | Socialistic Friendship-Meeting | 16.02.1989 |
500 meter | 43.58 | Mei Han (B2) | Socialistic Friendship-Meeting | 16.02.1989 |
500 meter | 46.68 | Mongolbuu Munkhtsetseg (A2) | Socialistic Friendship-Meeting | 16.02.1989 |
Small combination | 175.377 | Jing.70 Wang (A1) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 01. - 04.02.1988 |
Mini combination | 169.414 | Sun-Chol Lee (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 01. - 03.02.1988 |
Mini combination | 178.256 | Zhichun Fu (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 01. - 03.02.1988 |
1000 meter | 1:23.59 | Zhichun Fu (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 02.02.1988 |
500 meter | 40.49 | Hongguang Wang (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 01.02.1988 |
500 meter | 42.93 | Chang-Suk Chong (D2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 01.02.1988 |
1000 meter | 1:30.40 | Larisa Plekhanova (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 08.02.1987 |
Mini combination | 172.768 | Yeong-Cheol Lee (C2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 07. - 08.02.1987 |
Mini combination | 183.718 | Mihaela Dascălu (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 07. - 08.02.1987 |
500 meter | 43.40 | Mihaela Dascălu (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 07.02.1987 |
3000 meter | 4:52.56 | Hwa-Seon Song (D2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 17.02.1981 |
3000 meter | 5:15.46 | Simona Todoruţ (C2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 17.02.1981 |
Small combination | 168.216 | Igor Zjelezovskij (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15. - 17.02.1981 |
Small combination | 174.097 | Torsten Braun (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15. - 17.02.1981 |
Small combination | 174.620 | En-Nam Cheon (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15. - 17.02.1981 |
Small combination | 181.494 | Emerik Miklós (B1) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15. - 17.02.1981 |
Small combination | 185.285 | István Szőcs (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15. - 17.02.1981 |
Small combination | 191.689 | René Jauris (A1) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15. - 17.02.1981 |
Mini combination | 184.667 | Hwa-Seon Song (D2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15. - 17.02.1981 |
Mini combination | 195.869 | Simona Todoruţ (C2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15. - 17.02.1981 |
1000 meter | 1:21.40 | Hi-Son Chang (C2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 16.02.1981 |
1000 meter | 1:29.64 | Hwa-Seon Song (D2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 16.02.1981 |
1000 meter | 1:30.75 | René Jauris (A1) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 16.02.1981 |
1000 meter | 1:33.12 | Emese Hunyady (C2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 16.02.1981 |
1500 meter | 2:06.98 | Syn-Te Kim (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15.02.1981 |
1500 meter | 2:20.39 | Gum-Hyon Park (B1) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15.02.1981 |
1500 meter | 2:28.15 | Szilviá Szikora (B1) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15.02.1981 |
500 meter | 40.10 | In Park (B2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15.02.1981 |
500 meter | 43.64 | Gum-Hyon Park (B1) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15.02.1981 |
500 meter | 44.42 | Emese Hunyady (C2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15.02.1981 |
500 meter | 44.78 | Simona Todoruţ (C2) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15.02.1981 |
500 meter | 50.36 | Květuše Musilová (A1) | Socialistic Youth Friendship-Meeting | 15.02.1981 |