Rink Card - Tor Stegny Warszawa-Landkreis alt: Masowien

Rink image of Tor Stegny
Country:
Poland
Address:
ul.Inspektowa 1
02-711 Warszawa
State:
Mazowieckie
Internet:
http://www.stegny.com.pl/
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
82 meters above sea level
Opened:
1979

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.06 Tomasz Rosiak (A2) Puchar Polski 06.03.2004
500 meter 36.43 Joon-Ho Kim (A2) World Junior Championships 2015 20.02.2015
1000 meter 1:12.80 Fan.96 Yang (A1) World Junior Championships 2015 21.02.2015
1500 meter 1:52.31 Patrick Roest (A2) World Junior Championships 2015 20.02.2015
3000 meter 3:55.26 Patrick Roest (A2) ISU Junior World Cup Final 15.02.2015
5000 meter 6:46.57 Nils van der Poel (A2) World Junior Championships 2015 21.02.2015
10.000 meter 15:06.06 Jan Szymanski (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2008 15.03.2008
Team Pursuit 4:01.50 Wesly Dijs (A2) Patrick Roest (A2) Marcel Bosker (A1) World Junior Championships 2015 22.02.2015
2x500 meter 75.590 Daniel Gwadera (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 2009 28. - 30.11.2008
Sprint combination 155.340 Marcin Bachanek (A2) Warszawska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Finał 07. - 08.03.2015
Mini combination 167.561 Marek Bartosiewicz (A2) Puchar Polski 17. - 18.11.2001
Small combination 169.045 Patryk Wójcik (A2) Puchar Polski 08. - 09.11.2008
Big combination 165.460 Mateusz Owczarek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2017 15. - 18.12.2016
Last Update: 08.12.2023

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 81.200 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2017 15. - 16.12.2016
Small combination 155.854 Jan Szymanski (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2015 28. - 30.12.2014
Team Pursuit 3:47.25 Laura Koriseva (B2) Saana Hyttinen (B1) Elina Risku (B1) Europäische Jugendspiele U 19 2008 20.01.2008
2x500 meter 102.190 Marleen Sarap (B1) Europäische Jugendspiele U 19 2008 19. - 20.01.2008
Big combination 167.529 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (Neo) Allround As Part Of Championshipsen 20. - 22.12.2007
2x500 meter 83.040 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2007 16.12.2006
2x500 meter 85.400 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2005 16. - 18.12.2004
Sprint combination 190.890 Marcela Kramárová (B2) International Warsaw Cup 2001 03. - 04.03.2001
2x500 meter 88.070 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A1) Nordic Junior Games 1998 07. - 08.02.1998
2x500 meter 88.980 Anna Björemark (A1) Nordic Junior Games 1998 07. - 08.02.1998
2x500 meter 81.060 Ruihong Xue (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 1997 07. - 09.03.1997
2x500 meter 84.420 Anzjelika Kotjuga (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 1997 07. - 09.03.1997
2x500 meter 86.610 Lesja Belozub (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 1997 07. - 09.03.1997
2x500 meter 83.250 Cristian Lorenzi (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 89.740 Agnieszka Magiera (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 90.230 Nicola Mayr (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 91.550 Johanna Laine (B2) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 89.100 Agnieszka Magiera (A1) European Neo Games 1996 21.01.1996
2x500 meter 89.870 Jenny Andberg (Neo) European Neo Games 1996 21.01.1996
2x500 meter 93.110 Francesca Uez (A1) European Neo Games 1996 21.01.1996
2x500 meter 99.150 Lenka Jedlicková (A2) European Neo Games 1996 21.01.1996
2x500 meter 78.600 Magnus.75 Jansson (Neo) European Neo Games 1996 20.01.1996
2x500 meter 81.820 Stefano Donagrandi (A2) European Neo Games 1996 20.01.1996
Small combination 171.330 Boris Uvarov (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1992 31.01. - 02.02.1992
3000 meter 4:23.62 Boris Uvarov (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1992 31.01.1992
3000 meter 5:07.04 Svetlana Titova (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1991 06.01.1991
Small combination 181.057 Andrej Medvedev (Senior) International Warsaw Cup 1991 05. - 06.01.1991
Mini combination 187.931 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (Senior) International Warsaw Cup 1991 05. - 06.01.1991
1500 meter 2:20.67 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (Senior) International Warsaw Cup 1991 05.01.1991
1500 meter 2:21.91 Jelena Grisjkovskaja (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1991 05.01.1991
500 meter 40.00 Gennadij Bolgov (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1991 05.01.1991
500 meter 43.12 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (Senior) International Warsaw Cup 1991 05.01.1991
500 meter 38.80 Aleksandr Gavrilov (Neo) III Memoriał Im, Kazimierza Kalbarczyka 14.01.1990
100 meter 11.62 Marcin Chmielewski (B1) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaft 17.12.1988
100 meter 13.03 Joanna Szaciłło (B1) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaft 17.12.1988
1000 meter 1:28.18 Katrin Voigt (A2) Warszawska Syrenka 10.01.1988
Sprint combination 176.895 Katrin Voigt (A2) Warszawska Syrenka 09. - 10.01.1988
Sprint combination 191.230 Ida Stárková (Neo) Warszawska Syrenka 09. - 10.01.1988
1500 meter 2:06.86 Bart Veldkamp (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1988 29.11.1987
5000 meter 7:30.63 Bart Veldkamp (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1988 29.11.1987
Small combination 174.014 Bart Veldkamp (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1988 28. - 29.11.1987
Mini combination 195.559 Ida Stárková (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1988 28. - 29.11.1987
3000 meter 4:24.03 Bart Veldkamp (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1988 28.11.1987
1500 meter 2:08.30 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) International Warsaw Cup 1987 30.11.1986
3000 meter 4:51.10 Mihaela Dascălu (B2) International Warsaw Cup 1987 30.11.1986
3000 meter 5:15.10 Ida Stárková (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1987 30.11.1986
5000 meter 7:39.70 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) International Warsaw Cup 1987 30.11.1986
Small combination 176.482 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) International Warsaw Cup 1987 29. - 30.11.1986
Mini combination 185.302 Mihaela Dascălu (B2) International Warsaw Cup 1987 29. - 30.11.1986
1500 meter 2:17.99 Mihaela Dascălu (B2) International Warsaw Cup 1987 29.11.1986
3000 meter 4:28.00 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) International Warsaw Cup 1987 29.11.1986
Sprint combination 161.910 Andrej Rybin (Neo) Warszawska Syrenka 11. - 12.01.1986
5000 meter 8:04.26 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1986 01.12.1985
Small combination 181.697 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) International Warsaw Cup 1986 30.11. - 01.12.1985
3000 meter 4:35.79 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1986 30.11.1985
500 meter 42.00 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) International Warsaw Cup 1986 30.11.1985
500 meter 39.03 Ryszard Rzadki (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1985 09.03.1985
Small combination 203.824 Iwona Iwanaszko (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1985 08. - 09.03.1985
Sprint combination 176.435 Jirí Musil (Neo) Warszawska Syrenka 12. - 13.01.1985
Sprint combination 177.240 Carola Bürger (Neo) Warszawska Syrenka 12. - 13.01.1985
Sprint combination 199.260 Ida Stárková (A2) Warszawska Syrenka 12. - 13.01.1985
1000 meter 1:28.75 Heike Müller (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1985 02.12.1984
1500 meter 2:03.79 Roland Freier (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1985 02.12.1984
1500 meter 2:18.87 Heike Müller (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1985 01.12.1984
10.000 meter 16:49.64 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 11.03.1984
1500 meter 2:05.56 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 11.03.1984
Big combination 179.945 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 10. - 11.03.1984
5000 meter 9:20.25 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Allround Championships 1984 10.03.1984
Small combination 207.552 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Allround Championships 1984 09. - 10.03.1984
3000 meter 4:53.90 Heike Schalling (A1) Heike Schalling (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 19.02.1984
3000 meter 5:01.50 Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 19.02.1984
5000 meter 7:47.15 Valerij Guk (B2) Valerij Guk (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 19.02.1984
Small combination 176.261 Jurij Sjulga (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 19.02.1984
Mini combination 190.910 Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 19.02.1984
1000 meter 1:29.00 Heike Pöhland (A1) Heike Pöhland (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
1000 meter 1:32.10 Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
1500 meter 2:07.48 Jurij Sjulga (A1) Jurij Sjulga (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
500 meter 39.94 Valerij Guk (B2) Valerij Guk (B2) Valerij Guk (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
500 meter 44.71 Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
500 meter 46.50 Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
Mini combination 170.909 Jurij Sjulga (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 18.02.1984
Mini combination 172.650 Bronislav Snetkov (B1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 18.02.1984
Mini combination 173.721 Olaf Zinke (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 18.02.1984
1000 meter 1:20.92 Valerij Guk (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17.02.1984
1500 meter 2:22.95 Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17.02.1984
3000 meter 4:26.06 Valerij Guk (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17.02.1984
1000 meter 1:19.92 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Puchar PZLS Zawody Nadziei Olimpijskich 18.12.1983
500 meter 40.06 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Puchar PZLS Zawody Nadziei Olimpijskich 18.12.1983
1500 meter 2:11.36 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) International Warsaw Cup 1984 11.12.1983
500 meter 40.10 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Puchar Marymontu 12.11.1983
Small combination 188.838 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Puchar Pzls + Nadziei Olimpijskich 19. - 20.12.1982
3000 meter 4:14.30 Tibor Kopacz (Neo) International Warsaw Cup 1983 27.11.1982
Big combination 173.805 Piotr Krysiak (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1982 06. - 07.03.1982
5000 meter 9:00.50 Cecylia Tłustochowicz (Neo) Testrennen 24.01.1981
1500 meter 2:30.70 Zsuzsa Takács (Neo) Internationales Rennen 12.03.1980
1500 meter 2:24.10 Andrea Eichel (Neo) Internationales Rennen 19.01.1980
Last Update: 08.12.2023
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Small combination 176.847 Karolina Bosiek (B2) Polish Allround Championships 2017 15. - 18.12.2016
2x500 meter 81.450 Kaja Ziomek (A2) Polish Single Distances Championships 2017 15. - 16.12.2016
Mini combination 178.540 Elena Møller Rigas (A2) World Junior Championships 2015 20. - 22.02.2015
Small combination 183.696 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) Allround As Part Of Championshipsen 28. - 30.11.2008
Small combination 184.958 Natalia Czerwonka (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2008 15. - 16.03.2008
Team Pursuit 3:47.25 Laura Koriseva (B2) Saana Hyttinen (B1) Elina Risku (B1) Europäische Jugendspiele U 19 2008 20.01.2008
Team Pursuit 4:04.81 Marco Cignini (A2) Daniele Berlanda (A1) Jan Daldossi (A1) Europäische Jugendspiele U 19 2008 20.01.2008
Team Pursuit 4:08.01 Marian Cristian Ion (A2) Valentin Antonio Anghel (B1) Cristian Mustăţea (A2) Europäische Jugendspiele U 19 2008 20.01.2008
Team Pursuit 4:27.59 Joel Vähä-Salo (A2) Niko Räsänen (A1) Mikko Poutanen (A2) Europäische Jugendspiele U 19 2008 20.01.2008
2x500 meter 102.190 Marleen Sarap (B1) Europäische Jugendspiele U 19 2008 19. - 20.01.2008
100 meter 11.71 Katarzyna Wozniak (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 2008 22.12.2007
Small combination 184.602 Katarzyna Wozniak (A1) Allround As Part Of Championshipsen 20. - 22.12.2007
2x500 meter 84.200 Natalia Czerwonka (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 2008 20. - 22.12.2007
100 meter 10.06 Tomasz Rosiak (A2) Puchar Polski 06.03.2004
2x500 meter 77.600 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 2003 21. - 22.12.2002
2x500 meter 87.460 Karolina Ksyt (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 2003 21. - 22.12.2002
Sprint combination 190.890 Marcela Kramárová (B2) International Warsaw Cup 2001 03. - 04.03.2001
2x500 meter 87.560 Aleksandra Przeor (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 2001 11. - 12.11.2000
Small combination 187.270 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1999 13. - 14.03.1999
2x500 meter 78.840 Trond Arne Tørset (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1998 07. - 08.02.1998
2x500 meter 79.360 Marcin Gralla (B2) Nordic Junior Games 1998 07. - 08.02.1998
2x500 meter 84.230 Andrej Bugajev (A1) Nordic Junior Games 1998 07. - 08.02.1998
2x500 meter 88.070 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A1) Nordic Junior Games 1998 07. - 08.02.1998
2x500 meter 88.230 Hedvig Bjelkevik (B2) Nordic Junior Games 1998 07. - 08.02.1998
2x500 meter 88.980 Anna Björemark (A1) Nordic Junior Games 1998 07. - 08.02.1998
2x500 meter 90.170 Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1998 07. - 08.02.1998
Small combination 191.531 Agnieszka Magiera (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1997 15. - 16.03.1997
2x500 meter 84.630 Lili Huang (A2) World Single Distances Championships 1997 07. - 09.03.1997
2x500 meter 80.510 Adam Sadowski (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 80.700 Trond Arne Tørset (A1) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 81.470 Andrej.77 Saveljev (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 81.510 Oleg Gristsjenko (A1) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 83.250 Cristian Lorenzi (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 88.960 Anna Saveljeva (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 89.740 Agnieszka Magiera (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 90.230 Nicola Mayr (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 91.550 Johanna Laine (B2) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 92.280 Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (A1) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 94.110 Marija Zjidkova (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1997 01. - 02.02.1997
2x500 meter 89.100 Agnieszka Magiera (A1) European Neo Games 1996 21.01.1996
2x500 meter 92.640 Anna Björemark (B1) European Neo Games 1996 21.01.1996
2x500 meter 93.110 Francesca Uez (A1) European Neo Games 1996 21.01.1996
2x500 meter 94.280 Tatjana Bogdanova (A1) European Neo Games 1996 21.01.1996
2x500 meter 99.150 Lenka Jedlicková (A2) European Neo Games 1996 21.01.1996
2x500 meter 81.820 Stefano Donagrandi (A2) European Neo Games 1996 20.01.1996
2x500 meter 82.400 Samuli Ollanketo (A2) European Neo Games 1996 20.01.1996
2x500 meter 86.860 Martin Holoubek (A2) European Neo Games 1996 20.01.1996
Small combination 171.330 Boris Uvarov (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1992 31.01. - 02.02.1992
1500 meter 2:06.69 Boris Uvarov (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1992 31.01.1992
3000 meter 4:23.62 Boris Uvarov (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1992 31.01.1992
500 meter 40.25 Boris Uvarov (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1992 31.01.1992
5000 meter 7:29.14 Boris Uvarov (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1992 31.01.1992
5000 meter 8:36.60 Ewa Sylwia Borkowska (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1991 24.02.1991
100 meter 11.62 Marcin Chmielewski (B1) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaft 17.12.1988
100 meter 13.03 Joanna Szaciłło (B1) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaft 17.12.1988
1000 meter 1:28.18 Katrin Voigt (A2) Warszawska Syrenka 10.01.1988
1500 meter 2:21.15 Emese Antal (B2) International Warsaw Cup 1988 28.11.1987
Sprint combination 193.980 Emese Antal (B1) Warszawska Syrenka 10. - 11.01.1987
1000 meter 1:37.79 Valentina Kutsjerjavaja (B1) International Warsaw Cup 1987 30.11.1986
3000 meter 4:51.10 Mihaela Dascălu (B2) International Warsaw Cup 1987 30.11.1986
5000 meter 7:29.50 Thomas Mihm (A2) International Warsaw Cup 1987 30.11.1986
Small combination 175.633 Tibor Becze (A2) International Warsaw Cup 1987 29. - 30.11.1986
Mini combination 185.302 Mihaela Dascălu (B2) International Warsaw Cup 1987 29. - 30.11.1986
1500 meter 2:17.99 Mihaela Dascălu (B2) International Warsaw Cup 1987 29.11.1986
1500 meter 2:38.22 Valentina Kutsjerjavaja (B1) International Warsaw Cup 1987 29.11.1986
3000 meter 4:19.50 Thomas Mihm (A2) International Warsaw Cup 1987 29.11.1986
500 meter 47.01 Valentina Kutsjerjavaja (B1) International Warsaw Cup 1987 29.11.1986
5000 meter 7:33.06 Torsten Piekarz (A2) International Warsaw Cup 1986 01.12.1985
Small combination 202.036 Grażyna Bednarczyk (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1985 08. - 09.03.1985
Sprint combination 199.260 Ida Stárková (A2) Warszawska Syrenka 12. - 13.01.1985
1500 meter 2:19.93 Anett Harbig (A2) International Warsaw Cup 1985 01.12.1984
10.000 meter 16:49.64 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 11.03.1984
1500 meter 2:05.56 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 11.03.1984
5000 meter 9:20.25 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Allround Championships 1984 10.03.1984
Small combination 207.553 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Allround Championships 1984 09. - 10.03.1984
3000 meter 4:53.90 Heike Schalling (A1) Heike Schalling (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 19.02.1984
3000 meter 5:01.50 Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 19.02.1984
5000 meter 7:47.15 Valerij Guk (B2) Valerij Guk (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 19.02.1984
Small combination 176.261 Jurij Sjulga (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 19.02.1984
Mini combination 190.910 Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 19.02.1984
Mini combination 210.023 Ida Stárková (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 19.02.1984
1000 meter 1:29.00 Heike Pöhland (A1) Heike Pöhland (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
1000 meter 1:32.10 Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
1000 meter 1:33.02 Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
1000 meter 1:41.30 Ida Stárková (A1) Ida Stárková (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
1500 meter 2:07.48 Jurij Sjulga (A1) Jurij Sjulga (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
500 meter 39.94 Valerij Guk (B2) Valerij Guk (B2) Valerij Guk (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
500 meter 44.71 Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
500 meter 46.50 Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
500 meter 48.75 Ida Stárková (A1) Ida Stárková (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 18.02.1984
Mini combination 170.909 Jurij Sjulga (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 18.02.1984
Mini combination 172.396 Andrzej.66 Makowski (A1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 18.02.1984
Mini combination 172.650 Bronislav Snetkov (B1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 18.02.1984
Mini combination 173.721 Olaf Zinke (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 18.02.1984
Mini combination 177.756 Adam Iwaniszyn (B1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 18.02.1984
Mini combination 182.957 Daniel Csata (B1) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17. - 18.02.1984
1000 meter 1:20.92 Valerij Guk (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17.02.1984
1500 meter 2:22.95 Jelena Fedjutskina (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17.02.1984
3000 meter 4:26.06 Valerij Guk (B2) Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder 17.02.1984
1000 meter 1:19.92 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Puchar PZLS Zawody Nadziei Olimpijskich 18.12.1983
500 meter 40.06 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Puchar PZLS Zawody Nadziei Olimpijskich 18.12.1983
500 meter 49.65 Ida Stárková (A1) International Warsaw Cup 1984 10.12.1983
500 meter 40.10 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Puchar Marymontu 12.11.1983
Mini combination 190.200 Adam Iwaniszyn (C2) Zawody Zakończenia Sezonu 26. - 27.03.1983
Small combination 202.927 Małgorzata Tomporowska (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1983 12. - 13.03.1983
5000 meter 9:08.96 Grażyna Kluza (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1983 12.03.1983
5000 meter 9:39.50 Bożena Ewa Stanek (A1) Puchar Pzls + Nadziei Olimpijskich 20.12.1982
Small combination 209.817 Bożena Ewa Stanek (A1) Puchar Pzls + Nadziei Olimpijskich 19. - 20.12.1982
10.000 meter 16:06.50 Jakub Urbański (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1982 07.03.1982
Big combination 179.598 Jakub Urbański (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1982 06. - 07.03.1982
Last Update: 08.12.2023
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 81.200 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2017 15. - 16.12.2016
Small combination 155.854 Jan Szymanski (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2015 28. - 30.12.2014
Mini combination 169.486 Luiza Złotkowska (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2015 28. - 30.12.2014
500 meter 35.69 Artur Waś (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2015 29.12.2014
3000 meter 3:58.29 Jan Szymanski (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2015 28.12.2014
5000 meter 6:42.88 Jan Szymanski (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2013 28.12.2012
1000 meter 1:21.96 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2009 30.11.2008
10.000 meter 14:09.75 Sławomir Chmura (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2009 30.11.2008
5000 meter 7:47.63 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2009 30.11.2008
Team Pursuit 3:29.70 Kinga Woźniak (B2) Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) Aleksandra Goss (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 2009 28.11.2008
5000 meter 7:53.33 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2008 15.03.2008
100 meter 10.01 Maciej Ustynowicz (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2008 22.12.2007
100 meter 11.65 Karolina Ksyt (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2008 22.12.2007
1000 meter 1:23.46 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2008 22.12.2007
5000 meter 7:53.37 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2008 22.12.2007
3000 meter 4:27.67 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2007 17.03.2007
500 meter 41.40 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2007 17.03.2007
500 meter 41.56 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2007 16.12.2006
2x500 meter 83.040 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2007 16.12.2006
1000 meter 1:13.07 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2007 15.12.2006
1500 meter 1:54.67 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2007 15.12.2006
1500 meter 2:04.25 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2007 15.12.2006
500 meter 36.36 Maciej Ustynowicz (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2007 15.12.2006
2x500 meter 73.170 Artur Waś (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2007 15.12.2006
1000 meter 1:14.46 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2005 18.12.2004
1000 meter 1:24.37 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2005 18.12.2004
5000 meter 8:03.53 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2005 18.12.2004
2x500 meter 85.400 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2005 16. - 18.12.2004
1500 meter 1:56.12 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2005 17.12.2004
1500 meter 2:08.83 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2005 16.12.2004
3000 meter 4:27.70 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2004 08.02.2004
500 meter 42.09 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2004 24.01.2004
1000 meter 1:14.59 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2003 22.12.2002
1500 meter 1:57.24 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2003 22.12.2002
2x500 meter 86.320 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2003 21. - 22.12.2002
500 meter 37.26 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2003 21.12.2002
Mini combination 176.031 Damian Sobolak (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 2001 24. - 25.02.2001
1000 meter 1:14.91 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2001 12.11.2000
1000 meter 1:25.91 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2001 12.11.2000
1500 meter 1:57.48 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2001 12.11.2000
1500 meter 2:12.32 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2001 12.11.2000
2x500 meter 74.690 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2001 11. - 12.11.2000
2x500 meter 86.780 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2001 11. - 12.11.2000
3000 meter 4:33.85 Monika Cłapa (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2001 11.11.2000
500 meter 43.03 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2001 11.11.2000
5000 meter 6:56.63 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2001 11.11.2000
Big combination 168.413 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1999 13. - 14.03.1999
Big combination 172.858 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1994 26. - 27.02.1994
Big combination 173.150 Jaromir Radke (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1991 23. - 24.02.1991
10.000 meter 14:57.06 Jaromir Radke (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 1991 22.12.1990
1500 meter 2:01.17 Jaromir Radke (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 1991 20.12.1990
Sprint combination 198.125 Danuta Sowa (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1988 23. - 24.01.1988
Sprint combination 187.050 Iwona Iwanaszko (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1987 10. - 11.01.1987
1500 meter 2:03.77 Jerzy Dominik (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1985 10.03.1985
1500 meter 2:24.28 Iwona Iwanaszko (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1985 09.03.1985
500 meter 39.03 Ryszard Rzadki (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1985 09.03.1985
5000 meter 8:08.70 Adam Iwaniszyn (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1985 09.03.1985
Small combination 203.824 Iwona Iwanaszko (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1985 08. - 09.03.1985
3000 meter 4:49.10 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1985 08.03.1985
10.000 meter 16:49.64 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 11.03.1984
1500 meter 2:05.56 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 11.03.1984
Big combination 179.945 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 10. - 11.03.1984
5000 meter 7:55.00 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 10.03.1984
5000 meter 9:20.25 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Allround Championships 1984 10.03.1984
Small combination 207.552 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Allround Championships 1984 09. - 10.03.1984
3000 meter 5:20.41 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Allround Championships 1984 09.03.1984
1000 meter 1:20.92 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 26.02.1984
1000 meter 1:26.50 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 26.02.1984
Sprint combination 159.300 Jerzy Dominik (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 25. - 26.02.1984
Sprint combination 172.885 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 25. - 26.02.1984
1000 meter 1:19.87 Jerzy Dominik (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 25.02.1984
1000 meter 1:25.81 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 25.02.1984
10.000 meter 17:49.09 Ryszard Rzadki (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1983 13.03.1983
Big combination 189.700 Ryszard Rzadki (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1983 12. - 13.03.1983
Small combination 189.980 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1983 12. - 13.03.1983
1500 meter 2:16.32 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1983 12.03.1983
5000 meter 8:34.67 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1983 12.03.1983
1500 meter 2:39.75 Iwona Iwanaszko (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1983 27.02.1983
500 meter 49.61 Iwona Iwanaszko (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1983 27.02.1983
Mini combination 190.747 Krzysztof Rogulski (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1983 26. - 27.02.1983
1000 meter 1:41.80 Iwona Iwanaszko (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1983 26.02.1983
500 meter 48.76 Iwona Iwanaszko (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1983 26.02.1983
10.000 meter 15:34.90 Piotr Krysiak (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1982 07.03.1982
1500 meter 2:04.44 Piotr Krysiak (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1982 07.03.1982
Big combination 173.805 Piotr Krysiak (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1982 06. - 07.03.1982
5000 meter 7:28.50 Piotr Krysiak (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1982 06.03.1982
10.000 meter 16:13.56 Włodzimierz Waś (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1981 08.03.1981
1000 meter 1:26.71 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1981 07.03.1981
3000 meter 4:49.19 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1981 07.03.1981
Mini combination 180.759 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1981 06. - 07.03.1981
Small combination 179.643 Ireneusz Krzywosz (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1981 21. - 22.02.1981
Big combination 179.416 Włodzimierz Waś (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1980 08. - 09.03.1980
500 meter 43.20 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1980 07.03.1980
Small combination 179.672 Roman Derks (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1980 16. - 17.02.1980
3000 meter 4:34.00 Roman Derks (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1980 16.02.1980
Last Update: 08.12.2023
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 165.460 Mateusz Owczarek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2017 15. - 18.12.2016
Small combination 176.847 Karolina Bosiek (B2) Polish Allround Championships 2017 15. - 18.12.2016
10.000 meter 15:13.34 Mateusz Owczarek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2017 17.12.2016
5000 meter 7:52.93 Karolina Bosiek (B2) Polish Allround Championships 2017 17.12.2016
3000 meter 4:23.05 Karolina Bosiek (B2) Polish Allround Championships 2017 16.12.2016
5000 meter 7:04.17 Mateusz Owczarek (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2017 16.12.2016
2x500 meter 86.540 Natalia Czerwonka (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 2007 16.12.2006
2x500 meter 77.450 Mateusz Stasiowski (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 2007 15.12.2006
1500 meter 2:12.00 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2004 09.02.2004
3000 meter 4:27.70 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2004 08.02.2004
1500 meter 2:22.18 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2002 10.02.2002
5000 meter 8:26.60 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2002 10.02.2002
Small combination 194.186 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2002 09. - 10.02.2002
3000 meter 4:56.30 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2002 09.02.2002
500 meter 37.57 Maciej Ustynowicz (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2002 09.02.2002
500 meter 46.75 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2002 09.02.2002
1000 meter 1:37.62 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 2001 25.02.2001
Mini combination 176.031 Damian Sobolak (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 2001 24. - 25.02.2001
1500 meter 2:26.70 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 2001 24.02.2001
500 meter 49.39 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 2001 24.02.2001
Big combination 177.076 Daniel Dobosz (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1999 13. - 14.03.1999
Small combination 187.270 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1999 13. - 14.03.1999
3000 meter 4:46.35 Monika Cłapa (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1999 13.03.1999
500 meter 43.20 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1999 13.03.1999
1500 meter 2:18.06 Agnieszka Magiera (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1997 16.03.1997
Small combination 191.531 Agnieszka Magiera (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1997 15. - 16.03.1997
5000 meter 8:36.60 Ewa Sylwia Borkowska (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1991 24.02.1991
Small combination 197.809 Ewa Sylwia Borkowska (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1991 23. - 24.02.1991
Sprint combination 183.595 Aneta Rekas (B1) Polish Sprint Championships 1988 23. - 24.01.1988
Sprint combination 188.705 Aneta Rekas (C2) Polish Sprint Championships 1987 10. - 11.01.1987
1500 meter 2:14.40 Adam Iwaniszyn (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1985 10.03.1985
1500 meter 2:24.28 Iwona Iwanaszko (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1985 09.03.1985
500 meter 40.87 Wojciech Biziuk (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1985 09.03.1985
5000 meter 8:08.70 Adam Iwaniszyn (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1985 09.03.1985
5000 meter 9:15.70 Grażyna Bednarczyk (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1985 09.03.1985
Small combination 202.036 Grażyna Bednarczyk (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1985 08. - 09.03.1985
3000 meter 5:18.61 Iwona Iwanaszko (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1985 08.03.1985
10.000 meter 16:49.64 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 11.03.1984
1500 meter 2:05.56 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 11.03.1984
Big combination 179.945 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 10. - 11.03.1984
5000 meter 7:55.00 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1984 10.03.1984
5000 meter 9:20.25 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Allround Championships 1984 10.03.1984
Small combination 207.552 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Allround Championships 1984 09. - 10.03.1984
3000 meter 5:20.41 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Allround Championships 1984 09.03.1984
1000 meter 1:20.39 Jerzy Dominik (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 26.02.1984
1000 meter 1:37.40 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 26.02.1984
500 meter 39.54 Jerzy Dominik (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 26.02.1984
Sprint combination 159.300 Jerzy Dominik (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 25. - 26.02.1984
Sprint combination 189.585 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 25. - 26.02.1984
1000 meter 1:19.87 Jerzy Dominik (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 25.02.1984
1000 meter 1:34.89 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 25.02.1984
500 meter 39.63 Jerzy Dominik (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1984 25.02.1984
10.000 meter 17:49.09 Ryszard Rzadki (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1983 13.03.1983
Big combination 189.700 Ryszard Rzadki (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1983 12. - 13.03.1983
1500 meter 2:39.75 Iwona Iwanaszko (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1983 27.02.1983
500 meter 49.61 Iwona Iwanaszko (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1983 27.02.1983
Mini combination 190.747 Krzysztof Rogulski (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1983 26. - 27.02.1983
1000 meter 1:41.80 Iwona Iwanaszko (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1983 26.02.1983
500 meter 48.76 Iwona Iwanaszko (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1983 26.02.1983
10.000 meter 16:06.50 Jakub Urbański (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1982 07.03.1982
1500 meter 2:06.55 Jakub Urbański (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1982 07.03.1982
Big combination 179.598 Jakub Urbański (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1982 06. - 07.03.1982
5000 meter 8:08.50 Ryszard Rzadki (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1982 06.03.1982
1000 meter 1:24.00 Ryszard Rzadki (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1982 05.03.1982
1500 meter 2:07.88 Andrzej Jóźwik (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1982 21.02.1982
1500 meter 2:09.67 Tomasz.62 Jankowski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1981 22.02.1981
Small combination 179.643 Ireneusz Krzywosz (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1981 21. - 22.02.1981
10.000 meter 16:39.90 Roman Derks (A1) Roman Derks (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1980 09.03.1980
1500 meter 2:11.00 Ireneusz Krzywosz (A1) Ireneusz Krzywosz (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1980 09.03.1980
Big combination 184.385 Roman Derks (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1980 08. - 09.03.1980
500 meter 40.70 Dariusz Jezierski (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1980 08.03.1980
1500 meter 2:19.10 Lilianna Morawiec (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1980 07.03.1980
Small combination 179.672 Roman Derks (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1980 16. - 17.02.1980
1500 meter 2:21.60 Lilianna Morawiec (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1980 16.02.1980
3000 meter 4:34.00 Roman Derks (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1980 16.02.1980
500 meter 41.30 Dariusz Jezierski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1980 16.02.1980
Last Update: 08.12.2023

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2023 - 2024

DateEvent
25. - 26.11.2023 PGE Puchar Polski + Masters
09. - 10.12.2023 Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Last Update: 08.12.2023
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
500 meter Kamil Sitnik (A2) 39.98 26.11.2023 PGE Puchar Polski + Masters
1000 meter Ryszard Wyszyński (A2) 1:23.73 25.11.2023 PGE Puchar Polski + Masters
1500 meter Karol Karczewski (Neo) 2:04.48 26.11.2023 PGE Puchar Polski + Masters
3000 meter Karol Karczewski (Neo) 4:24.45 25.11.2023 PGE Puchar Polski + Masters
5000 meter Karol Karczewski (Neo) 7:52.12 26.11.2023 PGE Puchar Polski + Masters
Mass Start Patryk Kudła (B2) 01.00 25.11.2023 PGE Puchar Polski + Masters
Last Update: 08.12.2023
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
500 meter Victoria Szewczyk (B1) 44.80 26.11.2023 PGE Puchar Polski + Masters
1000 meter Liwia Kubin (A2) 1:29.44 26.11.2023 PGE Puchar Polski + Masters
1500 meter Liwia Kubin (A2) 2:18.83 25.11.2023 PGE Puchar Polski + Masters
3000 meter Liwia Kubin (A2) 4:55.01 26.11.2023 PGE Puchar Polski + Masters
Mass Start Zofia Marszałek (C1) 05.00 25.11.2023 PGE Puchar Polski + Masters
Last Update: 08.12.2023