10.000 meter | 15:04.11 | Giancarlo Lorenzet (Neo) | 25. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1985 |
10.000 meter | 16:04.67 | Jirí Kyncl (Neo) | 25. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1985 |
1500 meter | 2:03.06 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | 25. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1985 |
1500 meter | 2:05.63 | Jirí Kyncl (Neo) | 25. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1985 |
Big combination | 181.495 | Jirí Kyncl (Neo) | 25. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 09. - 10.01.1985 |
1000 meter | 1:21.41 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | 14. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 09.01.1985 |
Sprint combination | 167.115 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | 14. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 08. - 09.01.1985 |
1000 meter | 1:22.36 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | 14. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 08.01.1985 |
5000 meter | 8:32.19 | Elena Belci-Dal Farra (A2) | Italian Allround Championships 1983 | 06.02.1983 |
Small combination | 191.350 | Marzia Peretti (A1) | Italian Allround Championships 1983 | 05. - 06.02.1983 |
1500 meter | 2:00.36 | Tibor Kopacz (Neo) | 24. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1983 |
1500 meter | 2:06.70 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | 24. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1983 |
500 meter | 38.88 | Michael Richmond (Neo) | 13. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 13.01.1983 |
Sprint combination | 156.810 | Michael Richmond (Neo) | 13. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 12. - 13.01.1983 |
Sprint combination | 171.245 | Sylvie Daigle (Neo) | 10. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 12. - 13.01.1983 |
1000 meter | 1:17.55 | Michael Richmond (Neo) | 13. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 12.01.1983 |
1000 meter | 1:19.24 | Dezideriu Jenei (Neo) | 13. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 12.01.1983 |
1000 meter | 1:39.09 | Judy-Anne Barber (Senior) | 10. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 12.01.1983 |
1000 meter | 1:18.94 | Michael Richmond (Neo) | 12. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 07.01.1982 |
3000 meter | 4:53.72 | Marzia Peretti (B2) | 9. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 07.01.1982 |
3000 meter | 5:04.08 | Zsuzsa Takács (Senior) | 9. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 07.01.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:13.32 | René Schöfisch (Neo) | 23. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 07.01.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:23.25 | Maurizio Marchetto (Senior) | 23. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 07.01.1982 |
5000 meter | 7:47.30 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | 23. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 07.01.1982 |
Sprint combination | 158.315 | Michael Richmond (Neo) | 12. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 06. - 07.01.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:08.54 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | 23. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 06.01.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:02.34 | Maurizio Marchetto (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1981 |
1500 meter | 2:09.49 | Karin Enke (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1981 |
1500 meter | 2:21.00 | Marzia Peretti (B1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1981 |
1500 meter | 2:22.81 | Zsuzsa Takács (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1981 |
Big combination | 174.880 | Maurizio Marchetto (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10. - 11.01.1981 |
Big combination | 175.762 | Jean Pichette (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10. - 11.01.1981 |
Big combination | 180.609 | Alan Luke (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10. - 11.01.1981 |
1000 meter | 1:18.23 | Emmanuel Michon (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1981 |
1000 meter | 1:29.15 | Marzia Peretti (B1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1981 |
1000 meter | 1:32.15 | Zsuzsa Takács (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1981 |
500 meter | 37.95 | Frode Rønning (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1981 |
500 meter | 43.55 | Marzia Peretti (B1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1981 |
5000 meter | 7:30.65 | Maurizio Marchetto (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee/22. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1981 |
1000 meter | 1:30.59 | Marzia Peretti (C2) | Italian Allround Championships 1980 | 20.01.1980 |
Mini combination | 189.156 | Marzia Peretti (C2) | Italian Allround Championships 1980 | 19. - 20.01.1980 |
Sprint combination | 159.650 | Giovanni Paganin (Senior) | Italian Sprint Championships 1980 | 19. - 20.01.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:23.12 | Marzia Peretti (C2) | Italian Allround Championships 1980 | 19.01.1980 |
500 meter | 44.20 | Marzia Peretti (C2) | Italian Allround Championships 1980 | 19.01.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:17.43 | Urpo Pikkupeura (Neo) | 10. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 13.01.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:17.45 | Herbert Schwarz (Senior) | 10. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 13.01.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:18.88 | Giovanni Paganin (Senior) | 10. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 13.01.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:20.27 | Archibald Marshall (Senior) | 10. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 13.01.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:29.62 | Marzia Peretti (C2) | 7. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 13.01.1980 |
500 meter | 44.39 | Marzia Peretti (C2) | 7. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 13.01.1980 |
Sprint combination | 162.525 | Archibald Marshall (Senior) | 10. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 12. - 13.01.1980 |
Sprint combination | 179.855 | Marzia Peretti (C2) | 7. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 12. - 13.01.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:30.77 | Marzia Peretti (C2) | 7. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 12.01.1980 |
3000 meter | 4:40.80 | Marion Dittmann (Neo) | Gara Internazionale | 14.01.1979 |
5000 meter | 7:31.09 | Maurizio Marchetto (Neo) | Gara Internazionale | 14.01.1979 |
5000 meter | 7:35.76 | Heinz Steinberger (Neo) | Gara Internazionale | 14.01.1979 |
Small combination | 171.995 | Maurizio Marchetto (Neo) | Gara Internazionale | 13. - 14.01.1979 |
Mini combination | 179.421 | Marion Dittmann (Neo) | Gara Internazionale | 13. - 14.01.1979 |
Mini combination | 192.699 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B2) | Gara Internazionale | 13. - 14.01.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:14.20 | Jürgen Warnicke (Neo) | Gara Internazionale | 13.01.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:19.20 | Maurizio Marchetto (Neo) | Gara Internazionale | 13.01.1979 |
500 meter | 45.80 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B2) | Gara Internazionale | 13.01.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:20.22 | Vasile Coroş (Senior) | 9. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 10.01.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:26.15 | Sylvia Albrecht (B1) | 6. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 10.01.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:31.85 | Kim Ferran (Neo) | 6. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 10.01.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:03.14 | Floriano Martello (Senior) | 20. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:09.16 | Dezideriu Jenei (A2) | 20. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1979 |
Small combination | 168.446 | Craig Webster (Neo) | 20. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 09. - 10.01.1979 |
Small combination | 170.228 | Colin V. Coates (M30) | 20. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 09. - 10.01.1979 |
Sprint combination | 160.940 | Vasile Coroş (Senior) | 9. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 09. - 10.01.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:20.35 | Emmanuel Michon (Senior) | 9. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 09.01.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:21.92 | Vasile Coroş (Senior) | 9. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 09.01.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:14.79 | Marion Dittmann (Neo) | 6. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 09.01.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:23.26 | Kim Ferran (Neo) | 6. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 09.01.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:17.56 | Colin V. Coates (M30) | 20. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 09.01.1979 |
500 meter | 39.73 | Vasile Coroş (Senior) | 9. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 09.01.1979 |
500 meter | 40.07 | Simon Grenshaw (Neo) | 9. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 09.01.1979 |
500 meter | 46.86 | Kim Ferran (Neo) | 6. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 09.01.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:22.40 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B2) | Testrace AUT | 08.01.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:17.00 | Miel Govaert (Neo) | Testrace NED | 06.01.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:28.62 | Galina Petrova-Blinkova (Neo) | 5. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 11.01.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:40.09 | Amanda Horsepool (A2) | 5. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 11.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 1:59.90 | Hans van Helden (M30) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:00.02 | Andreas Dietel (A1) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:03.16 | Floriano Martello (Senior) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:04.13 | Andrzej.51 Zawadzki (Senior) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:09.11 | Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1978 |
500 meter | 39.99 | Vasile Coroş (Senior) | 8. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 11.01.1978 |
Small combination | 165.732 | Hans van Helden (M30) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10. - 11.01.1978 |
Small combination | 172.166 | Floriano Martello (Senior) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10. - 11.01.1978 |
Small combination | 172.379 | Andrzej.51 Zawadzki (Senior) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10. - 11.01.1978 |
Sprint combination | 159.575 | Jan Jóźwik (Senior) | 8. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 10. - 11.01.1978 |
Sprint combination | 164.525 | Vasile Coroş (Senior) | 8. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 10. - 11.01.1978 |
Sprint combination | 171.400 | Stanislav Stepánek (Neo) | 8. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 10. - 11.01.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:20.52 | Emmanuel Michon (Neo) | 8. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 10.01.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:22.07 | Vasile Coroş (Senior) | 8. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 10.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:15.09 | Marion Dittmann (Neo) | 5. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 10.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:17.36 | Galina Petrova-Blinkova (Neo) | 5. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 10.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:34.25 | Amanda Horsepool (A2) | 5. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 10.01.1978 |
3000 meter | 4:12.28 | Hans van Helden (M30) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1978 |
3000 meter | 4:14.93 | Andreas Dietel (A1) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1978 |
3000 meter | 4:27.53 | Geoffrey Sandys (Senior) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1978 |
500 meter | 38.14 | Gaétan Boucher (Neo) | 8. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 10.01.1978 |
500 meter | 39.18 | Hans van Helden (M30) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1978 |
500 meter | 40.04 | Vasile Coroş (Senior) | 8. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 10.01.1978 |
500 meter | 40.15 | Archibald Marshall (Senior) | 8. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 10.01.1978 |
500 meter | 41.37 | Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) | 19. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 10.01.1978 |
500 meter | 43.81 | Galina Petrova-Blinkova (Neo) | 5. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 10.01.1978 |
500 meter | 49.03 | Amanda Horsepool (A2) | 5. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 10.01.1978 |
10.000 meter | 15:58.22 | Maurizio Marchetto (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1977 | 30.01.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:01.87 | Gaétan Boucher (A2) | 18. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 16.01.1977 |
3000 meter | 4:39.15 | Sijtje van der Lende (Senior) | 4. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 16.01.1977 |
3000 meter | 4:41.49 | Sylvia Filipsson (Senior) | 4. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 16.01.1977 |
3000 meter | 5:03.80 | Brigitte Flierl (B2) | 4. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 16.01.1977 |
5000 meter | 7:41.94 | Berend Schabus (A2) | 18. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 16.01.1977 |
Small combination | 172.997 | Gaétan Boucher (A2) | 18. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 15. - 16.01.1977 |
Mini combination | 182.395 | Sylvia Filipsson (Senior) | 4. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 14. - 16.01.1977 |
Mini combination | 191.139 | Brigitte Flierl (B2) | 4. Troefo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 14. - 16.01.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:05.99 | Steve Pearce (Neo) | 18. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 15.01.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:06.04 | Berend Schabus (A2) | 18. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 15.01.1977 |
1000 meter | 1:35.42 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1976 | 01.02.1976 |
3000 meter | 5:34.94 | Patrizia Lacedelli (B2) | Italian Allround Championships 1976 | 01.02.1976 |
Mini combination | 205.218 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1976 | 31.01. - 01.02.1976 |
Mini combination | 182.078 | Sylvia Burka (Neo) | 3. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 24. - 26.01.1976 |
Mini combination | 184.451 | Sheila Young (Senior) | 3. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 24. - 26.01.1976 |
Mini combination | 194.780 | Linda Rombouts (Neo) | 3. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 24. - 26.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:26.53 | Cathy Priestner (Neo) | 3. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 25.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:32.36 | Nam-Soon Lee (C2) | 3. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 25.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:32.90 | Linda Rombouts (Neo) | 3. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 25.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:32.93 | Shuhua Chen (A1) | 3. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 25.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:35.62 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | 3. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 25.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:00.52 | Mike Woods (Senior) | 17. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 25.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:02.52 | Colin V. Coates (M30) | 17. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 25.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:05.86 | Walter Birk (Senior) | 17. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 25.01.1976 |
5000 meter | 7:23.53 | Dan Carroll (Senior) | 17. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 25.01.1976 |
5000 meter | 7:32.13 | Colin V. Coates (M30) | 17. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 25.01.1976 |
Small combination | 168.834 | Dan Carroll (Senior) | 17. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 24. - 25.01.1976 |
Small combination | 170.614 | Colin V. Coates (M30) | 17. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 24. - 25.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:18.30 | Peter Mueller (Neo) | 6. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 24.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:20.33 | Yeong-Ha Lee (A2) | 6. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 24.01.1976 |
3000 meter | 4:17.35 | Dan Carroll (Senior) | 17. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 24.01.1976 |
3000 meter | 4:18.19 | Colin V. Coates (M30) | 17. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 24.01.1976 |
3000 meter | 4:37.63 | Tachu Piao (A1) | 17. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 24.01.1976 |
500 meter | 40.22 | Yeong-Ha Lee (A2) | 6. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 24.01.1976 |
500 meter | 45.48 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | 3. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 24.01.1976 |
500 meter | 45.72 | Nam-Soon Lee (C2) | 3. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 24.01.1976 |
Sprint combination | 157.545 | Peter Mueller (Neo) | 6. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 23. - 24.01.1976 |
Sprint combination | 161.340 | Yeong-Ha Lee (A2) | 6. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 23. - 24.01.1976 |
Sprint combination | 163.130 | Thomas Overend (Neo) | 6. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 23. - 24.01.1976 |
Sprint combination | 163.135 | Archibald Marshall (Neo) | 6. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 23. - 24.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:19.52 | Gaétan Boucher (A1) | 6. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 23.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:21.01 | Yeong-Ha Lee (A2) | 6. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 23.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:21.61 | Archibald Marshall (Neo) | 6. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 23.01.1976 |
500 meter | 40.20 | Archibald Marshall (Neo) | 6. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 23.01.1976 |
500 meter | 40.45 | Yeong-Ha Lee (A2) | 6. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 23.01.1976 |
Small combination | 170.368 | Yeong-Ha Lee (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17. - 18.01.1976 |
Small combination | 173.069 | Gaétan Boucher (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17. - 18.01.1976 |
Mini combination | 185.504 | Elisabeth Appleby (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17. - 18.01.1976 |
Mini combination | 193.018 | Shuhua Chen (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17. - 18.01.1976 |
Mini combination | 194.286 | Nam-Soon Lee (C2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17. - 18.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:33.39 | Nam-Soon Lee (C2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:45.60 | Lesa Preston (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:03.03 | Yeong-Ha Lee (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:03.63 | Gaétan Boucher (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:20.64 | Robert Rennie (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:25.55 | Nam-Soon Lee (C2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:25.95 | Shuhua Chen (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:46.63 | Lesa Preston (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
3000 meter | 4:21.78 | Yeong-Ha Lee (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
3000 meter | 4:28.71 | Gaétan Boucher (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
3000 meter | 4:57.78 | Beth Heiden (B1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
3000 meter | 5:07.55 | Shuhua Chen (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
3000 meter | 5:10.50 | Robert Rennie (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
3000 meter | 5:16.23 | Nam-Soon Lee (C2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
500 meter | 39.75 | Gaétan Boucher (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
500 meter | 40.60 | Yeong-Ha Lee (A2) Frits Bartling (Neo) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
500 meter | 43.70 | Robert Rennie (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
500 meter | 45.11 | Shuhua Chen (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
500 meter | 46.37 | Nam-Soon Lee (C2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
500 meter | 52.65 | Lesa Preston (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
5000 meter | 7:31.28 | Yeong-Ha Lee (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1976 | 17.01.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:36.82 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | Gara Nazionale | 21.12.1975 |
Sprint combination | 188.890 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | Gara Nazionale | 20. - 21.12.1975 |
1000 meter | 1:36.92 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | Gara Nazionale | 20.12.1975 |
1000 meter | 1:38.40 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | Gara Nazionale | 07.12.1975 |
Mini combination | 207.566 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | Gara Nazionale | 06. - 07.12.1975 |
3000 meter | 5:35.46 | Patrizia Lacedelli (B1) | Italian Allround Championships 1975 | 02.02.1975 |
Mini combination | 215.478 | Patrizia Lacedelli (B1) | 2. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 22. - 23.01.1975 |
Sprint combination | 197.590 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | 1. Trofeo A.P.T. Pinè Cembra | 22. - 23.01.1975 |
1000 meter | 1:39.83 | Daniela Genova (A1) | 2. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 22.01.1975 |
1500 meter | 2:43.67 | Patrizia Lacedelli (B1) | 2. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 22.01.1975 |
3000 meter | 5:57.73 | Patrizia Lacedelli (B1) | 2. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 22.01.1975 |
500 meter | 47.76 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | 1. Trofeo A.P.T. Pinè Cembra | 22.01.1975 |
1000 meter | 1:40.00 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | Coppa Campiglio | 12.01.1975 |
3000 meter | 5:46.30 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | Coppa Campiglio | 12.01.1975 |
Mini combination | 209.082 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | Coppa Campiglio | 11. - 12.01.1975 |
500 meter | 47.90 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | Coppa Campiglio | 11.01.1975 |
1500 meter | 2:41.33 | Daniela Genova (B2) | 1. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 09.01.1974 |
500 meter | 48.57 | Barbara Ramoser (Neo) | 1. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 09.01.1974 |
Sprint combination | 165.885 | Jan Trzebunia (Senior) | 4. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 08. - 09.01.1974 |
500 meter | 48.26 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Neo) | 1. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento | 08.01.1974 |
1000 meter | 1:44.00 | Barbara Ramoser (Neo) | Gara Nazionale | 16.12.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:58.40 | Barbara Ramoser (Neo) | Gara Nazionale | 16.12.1973 |
Mini combination | 221.102 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (A2) | Italian Allround Championships 1973 | 03. - 04.02.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:44.34 | Daniela Genova (B1) | Gara Nazionale | 28.01.1973 |
500 meter | 49.17 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (A2) | Gara Nazionale | 28.01.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:45.20 | Daniela Genova (B1) | Gara Nazionale | 27.01.1973 |
500 meter | 50.15 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (A2) | Gara Nazionale | 27.01.1973 |
1500 meter | 2:07.09 | Colin V. Coates (Senior) | 14e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 16.01.1973 |
1000 meter | 1:47.70 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (A2) | Trofeo Roncoroni | 17.12.1972 |
Mini combination | 172.866 | Bruno Toniolli (Senior) | Trofeo Roncoroni | 16. - 17.12.1972 |
1500 meter | 2:51.60 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (A2) | Trofeo Roncoroni | 16.12.1972 |
1000 meter | 1:48.10 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (A1) | Gara Nazionale | 30.01.1972 |
Mini combination | 226.716 | Josefine Niedermaier (A2) | Gara Nazionale | 29. - 30.01.1972 |
500 meter | 51.00 | Silvia Tassara-Fassina (A1) | Gara Nazionale | 29.01.1972 |
1000 meter | 1:24.56 | Grzegorz Wysocki (Senior) | 2. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 16.01.1972 |
10.000 meter | 16:28.54 | Gerhard Zimmermann (Senior) | 13e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 16.01.1972 |
10.000 meter | 18:04.89 | Victor Sotirescu (Senior) | 13e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 16.01.1972 |
500 meter | 38.46 | Neil Blatchford (Senior) | 2. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 16.01.1972 |
500 meter | 40.53 | John Tipper (Senior) | 2. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 16.01.1972 |
500 meter | 41.25 | János Tölgyesi (Senior) | 2. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 16.01.1972 |
Big combination | 179.619 | Gerhard Zimmermann (Senior) | 13e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 15. - 16.01.1972 |
Big combination | 196.019 | Victor Sotirescu (Senior) | 13e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 15. - 16.01.1972 |
Sprint combination | 168.035 | Grzegorz Wysocki (Senior) | 2. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 15. - 16.01.1972 |
Sprint combination | 169.645 | János Tölgyesi (Senior) | 2. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 15. - 16.01.1972 |
1000 meter | 1:23.93 | Jan Trzebunia (Neo) | 2. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 15.01.1972 |
500 meter | 41.72 | János Tölgyesi (Senior) | 2. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 15.01.1972 |
500 meter | 53.10 | Alberta Vianello (M30) | Gara Nazionale | 30.01.1971 |
Big combination | 185.431 | Colin V. Coates (Senior) | 12e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 16. - 17.01.1971 |
Sprint combination | 162.260 | Erhard Keller (Senior) | 1. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 16. - 17.01.1971 |
Sprint combination | 173.430 | Jan Trzebunia (Neo) | 1. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 16. - 17.01.1971 |
500 meter | 39.63 | Erhard Keller (Senior) | 1. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit | 16.01.1971 |
3000 meter | 5:59.50 | Alberta Vianello (M30) | Coppa Sans Sousi Trofeo,silvio Panuccio,sc Campiglio | 09.01.1971 |
Mini combination | 241.483 | Alberta Vianello (M30) | Gara Nazionale | 17. - 18.01.1970 |
1500 meter | 3:05.10 | Alberta Vianello (M30) | Gara Nazionale | 17.01.1970 |
Big combination | 182.053 | Franz Krienbühl (M40) | 10e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11. - 12.01.1969 |
Big combination | 184.956 | György Martos (Senior) | 10e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11. - 12.01.1969 |
1000 meter | 1:25.80 | Elio Locatelli (Senior) | 10e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1969 |
10.000 meter | 16:12.80 | Franz Krienbühl (M40) | 10e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1969 |
1500 meter | 2:09.10 | Franz Krienbühl (M40) | 10e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1969 |
1500 meter | 2:09.50 | György Martos (Senior) | 10e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1969 |
500 meter | 39.80 | Håkan Holmgren (Senior) | 10e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 11.01.1969 |
Big combination | 180.098 | Renato de Riva (M30) | Italian Allround Championships 1968 | 20. - 21.01.1968 |
1500 meter | 2:08.20 | Renato de Riva (M30) | Italian Allround Championships 1968 | 20.01.1968 |
500 meter | 40.90 | Elio Locatelli (Senior) | Italian Allround Championships 1968 | 20.01.1968 |
5000 meter | 7:46.00 | Renato de Riva (M30) | Italian Allround Championships 1968 | 20.01.1968 |
1000 meter | 1:21.80 | Erhard Keller (Neo) | 9e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 14.01.1968 |
1000 meter | 1:27.00 | Geoffrey Stockdale (Senior) | 9e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 14.01.1968 |
Big combination | 176.981 | Svein-Erik Stiansen (Senior) | 9e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13. - 14.01.1968 |
Big combination | 177.825 | Gerhard Zimmermann (Senior) | 9e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13. - 14.01.1968 |
Big combination | 184.346 | Ruedi Uster (Senior) | 9e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13. - 14.01.1968 |
500 meter | 42.80 | Othmar Braunecker (Senior) | 9e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1968 |
5000 meter | 7:56.40 | Ruedi Uster (Senior) | 9e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1968 |
5000 meter | 8:05.70 | Oldrich Teplý (Senior) | 9e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1968 |
Big combination | 186.705 | György Ivánkai (Senior) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13. - 14.01.1967 |
Big combination | 187.828 | Horst Freese (Neo) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13. - 14.01.1967 |
Big combination | 188.101 | Oldrich Teplý (Senior) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13. - 14.01.1967 |
Big combination | 188.771 | Hansruedi Widmer (Neo) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13. - 14.01.1967 |
1500 meter | 2:05.80 | Erhard Keller (Neo) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1967 |
1500 meter | 2:10.00 | Horst Freese (Neo) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1967 |
1500 meter | 2:11.90 | Oldrich Teplý (Senior) Marion Dittmann (Neo) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1967 |
500 meter | 40.30 | Herbert Höfl (Senior) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1967 |
500 meter | 40.70 | Horst Freese (Neo) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1967 |
500 meter | 41.90 | Hansruedi Widmer (Neo) Oldrich Teplý (Senior) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1967 |
500 meter | 42.20 | György Martos (Senior) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1967 |
500 meter | 42.40 | John Tipper (Neo) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1967 |
500 meter | 43.00 | Stanisław Kuch (Senior) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1967 |
5000 meter | 7:50.50 | György Ivánkai (Senior) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1967 |
5000 meter | 8:03.50 | Hansruedi Widmer (Neo) | 8e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1967 |
Big combination | 182.276 | Gerhard Zimmermann (Neo) | 7e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 08. - 09.01.1966 |
Big combination | 187.931 | Michel Thépénier (Neo) | 7e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 08. - 09.01.1966 |
1500 meter | 2:12.90 | Oldrich Teplý (Senior) | 7e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 08.01.1966 |
1500 meter | 2:13.50 | Hansruedi Widmer (Neo) | 7e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 08.01.1966 |
1500 meter | 2:14.40 | György Martos (Neo) | 7e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 08.01.1966 |
500 meter | 43.10 | Francois Brueren (Senior) | 7e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 08.01.1966 |
5000 meter | 7:51.00 | Gerhard Zimmermann (Neo) | 7e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 08.01.1966 |
5000 meter | 8:00.50 | Michel Thépénier (Neo) | 7e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 08.01.1966 |
5000 meter | 8:06.10 | Oldrich Teplý (Senior) | 7e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 08.01.1966 |
10.000 meter | 16:28.60 | Gerhard Zimmermann (Neo) | 6e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 17.01.1965 |
10.000 meter | 16:49.10 | György Ivánkai (Senior) | 6e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 17.01.1965 |
1500 meter | 2:09.00 | Günther Traub (Senior) | 6e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 17.01.1965 |
1500 meter | 2:14.80 | Mihály Martos (Neo) | 6e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 17.01.1965 |
Big combination | 182.290 | Renato de Riva (Senior) | Italian Allround Championships 1965 | 16. - 17.01.1965 |
10.000 meter | 16:05.40 | Renato de Riva (Senior) | Italian Allround Championships 1965 | 16.01.1965 |
500 meter | 41.80 | Elio Locatelli (Neo) Elio Locatelli (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1965 | 16.01.1965 |
5000 meter | 7:48.20 | Renato de Riva (Senior) | Italian Allround Championships 1965 | 16.01.1965 |
Big combination | 182.606 | Renato de Riva (Senior) | Italian Allround Championships 1964 | 18. - 19.01.1964 |
10.000 meter | 16:22.00 | Renato de Riva (Senior) | Italian Allround Championships 1964 | 18.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:09.80 | Renato de Riva (Senior) | Italian Allround Championships 1964 | 18.01.1964 |
500 meter | 42.30 | Elio Locatelli (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1964 | 18.01.1964 |
5000 meter | 7:53.40 | Renato de Riva (Senior) | Italian Allround Championships 1964 | 18.01.1964 |
Big combination | 184.490 | Günther Traub (Senior) | 4e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 19. - 20.01.1963 |
10.000 meter | 16:21.60 | Günther Traub (Senior) | 4e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 19.01.1963 |
10.000 meter | 16:30.80 | Keijo Tapiovaara (Senior) | 4e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 19.01.1963 |
1500 meter | 2:09.30 | Günther Traub (Senior) | 4e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 19.01.1963 |
Small combination | 182.940 | Andre Kouprianoff (Neo) | 3e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13. - 14.01.1962 |
Small combination | 185.226 | Ivar Nilsson (Senior) | 3e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13. - 14.01.1962 |
Small combination | 185.583 | Günther Traub (Neo) | 3e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13. - 14.01.1962 |
Small combination | 188.813 | Mario Gios (Senior) | 3e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13. - 14.01.1962 |
1500 meter | 2:12.30 | Andre Kouprianoff (Neo) | 3e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1962 |
1500 meter | 2:13.70 | Günther Traub (Neo) | 3e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1962 |
1500 meter | 2:16.40 | Hermann Strutz (Neo) | 3e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1962 |
3000 meter | 4:45.90 | Andre Kouprianoff (Neo) | 3e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1962 |
3000 meter | 4:49.00 | Günther Traub (Neo) | 3e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1962 |
5000 meter | 8:03.90 | Andre Kouprianoff (Neo) | 3e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1962 |
5000 meter | 8:07.50 | Günther Traub (Neo) | 3e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 13.01.1962 |
1000 meter | 1:26.50 | Mario Gios (Senior) | Giornata Dei Records | 25.01.1961 |
3000 meter | 4:40.30 | Mario Gios (Senior) | Giornata Dei Records | 25.01.1961 |
Big combination | 187.788 | Renato de Riva (Senior) | 2e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 21. - 22.01.1961 |
Big combination | 193.298 | Gerald Sollberger (Neo) | 2e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 21. - 22.01.1961 |
1500 meter | 2:15.70 | Gerald Sollberger (Neo) | 2e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 21.01.1961 |
500 meter | 43.50 | Gerald Sollberger (Neo) | 2e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 21.01.1961 |
5000 meter | 8:05.20 | Renato de Riva (Senior) | 2e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 21.01.1961 |
Big combination | 190.543 | Mario Gios (Senior) | 1e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 23. - 24.01.1960 |
5000 meter | 8:09.40 | Mario Gios (Senior) | 1e Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | 23.01.1960 |
Big combination | 191.925 | Mario Gios (Senior) | Country Match ITA-AUT | 15. - 16.01.1960 |
10.000 meter | 17:07.10 | Mario Gios (Senior) | Country Match ITA-AUT | 15.01.1960 |
10.000 meter | 17:15.70 | Mario Gios (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1958 | 19.01.1958 |
Big combination | 192.878 | Mario Gios (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1958 | 18. - 19.01.1958 |
Big combination | 204.508 | Jürg Rohrbach (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 18. - 19.01.1958 |
5000 meter | 8:16.60 | Mario Gios (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1958 | 18.01.1958 |
3000 meter | 6:48.20 | Olga Tomasi (n/a) | Italian Allround Championships 1957 | 09.02.1957 |
500 meter | 1:00.50 | Mariuccia Balestriero (n/a) | Italian Allround Championships 1957 | 09.02.1957 |
Big combination | 196.226 | Mario Gios (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1957 | 26. - 27.01.1957 |
10.000 meter | 17:43.20 | Mario Gios (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1957 | 26.01.1957 |
5000 meter | 8:30.00 | Mario Gios (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1957 | 26.01.1957 |
3000 meter | 4:52.30 | Mario Gios (Neo) | Gara Madonna Di Campiglio | 20.01.1957 |
1000 meter | 1:38.80 | Georges Detaille (n/a) | Internationales Rennen | 01.02.1953 |
1000 meter | 2:01.70 | Elda Lavezzari (n/a) | Italian Allround Championships 1953 | 01.02.1953 |
10.000 meter | 18:21.00 | Guido Citterio (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1953 | 01.02.1953 |
10.000 meter | 18:47.90 | Robert Laboubée (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 01.02.1953 |
Big combination | 202.853 | Guido Citterio (Neo) | Italian Allround Championships 1953 | 31.01. - 01.02.1953 |
Big combination | 208.965 | Robert Laboubée (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 31.01. - 01.02.1953 |
500 meter | 58.20 | Elda Lavezzari (n/a) | Italian Allround Championships 1953 | 31.01.1953 |
1000 meter | 1:39.20 | Giorgio Cattaneo (Senior) | Countrymatch ITA-SUI-NED | 03.01.1948 |
1000 meter | 1:42.40 | Icilio Perucca (Senior) | Race Des GUF Milano | 18.01.1941 |
1500 meter | 2:31.30 | Bruno Celotti (n/a) | 8th Fascist Wintergames | 27.01.1940 |
5000 meter | 8:59.10 | Icilio Perucca (Senior) | 8th Fascist Wintergames | 27.01.1940 |
Small combination | 206.976 | Icilio Perucca (Senior) | 8th Fascist Wintergames | 26. - 27.01.1940 |
3000 meter | 5:17.00 | Icilio Perucca (Senior) | 8th Fascist Wintergames | 26.01.1940 |
500 meter | 47.00 | Bruno Celotti (n/a) | 8th Fascist Wintergames | 26.01.1940 |
10.000 meter | 19:05.70 | Icilio Perucca (Senior) | Recordrace | 14.01.1940 |
1500 meter | 2:35.60 | Icilio Perucca (Senior) | 7th Fascist Wintergames | 01.02.1939 |
Small combination | 213.152 | Icilio Perucca (Senior) | 7th Fascist Wintergames | 31.01. - 01.02.1939 |
3000 meter | 5:55.50 | Icilio Perucca (Neo) | Recordrace | 13.01.1936 |