Rink Card - Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl Baselga di Pinè-Miola

Rink image of Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl
Country:
Italy
Address:
Via dello Stadio 17
38042 Baselga di Pinè
State:
Triest (Trentino)
Internet:
http://www.icerinkpine.it/
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
998 meters above sea level
Opened:
1985

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.63 Nicola Mayr (A1) International Testrace 29.12.1995
500 meter 38.38 Femke Beuling (A2) World Junior Championships 2019 15.02.2019
1000 meter 1:17.68 Michelle de Jong (A2) World Junior Championships 2019 16.02.2019
1500 meter 2:01.51 Ireen Wüst (A2) n/a 29.01.2005
3000 meter 4:20.01 Ragne Wiklund (A2) World Junior Championships 2019 16.02.2019
5000 meter 7:22.01 Kirstin Holum (B2) n/a 18.01.1997
Team Pursuit 3:13.25 Yvonne Nauta (A2) Lotte van Beek (A1) Irene Schouten (A1) 3. ISU Junior World Cup 31.01.2010
2x500 meter 79.030 Hyeon-Yeong Kim (A2) 26th Winter Universiade – Trentino 2013 13. - 19.12.2013
Sprint combination 161.620 Yvonne Daldossi (A2) Italian Sprint Championships 2011 15. - 16.01.2011
Mini combination 163.331 Femke Kok (A1) World Junior Championships 2019 15. - 16.02.2019
Small combination 175.755 Laura Peveri (A2) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 26. - 27.02.2021
Last Update: 27.11.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 213.006 Maité Stoete (M35) Ijsclub Haarlem Wedstrijd 23. - 24.01.2008
Team Pursuit 3:08.79 Cindy Klassen (Neo) Kristina Groves (Senior) Clara Hughes (Senior) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
2x500 meter 76.150 Roman Popadtsjuk (Neo) Testraces Italia-urs 11.11.1989
Last Update: 27.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Small combination 153.792 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (B2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
5000 meter 7:22.01 Kirstin Holum (B2) 7. World Cup 1996/1997 19.01.1997
Small combination 170.958 Hannes Wolf (A2) Grand Prix International 15. - 16.01.1994
2x500 meter 77.520 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (A1) Testraces Italia-urs 11.11.1989
Last Update: 27.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Sprint 1:37.47 Katharina Thien (A2) Anna Petutschnigg (B2) Viktoria Schinnerl (A2) World Junior Championships 2019 17.02.2019
Mini combination 163.621 Karolina Bosiek (A2) World Junior Championships 2019 15. - 16.02.2019
Team Pursuit 3:30.88 Viktoria Schinnerl (A2) Anna Molnar (B2) Anna Petutschnigg (B2) 3. Junior World Cup Finale 2018/2019 09.02.2019
500 meter 37.67 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) 3rd Grand Prix 18.02.2017
Sprint combination 152.695 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 2017 28. - 30.12.2016
1500 meter 2:03.99 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) 1° Prova Grand Prix 13.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.84 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) 1° Prova Grand Prix 12.11.2016
500 meter 39.02 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) 1° Prova Grand Prix 12.11.2016
2x500 meter 88.900 Mariin Sarap (Neo) 3rd World University Speed Skating Championships 06.03.2016
Sprint combination 163.735 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (M??) 14th Memorial "Benini-Ravanelli” International Allround 21. - 22.12.2013
2x500 meter 78.220 Zdeněk Haselberger (Senior) 26th Winter Universiade – Trentino 2013 13. - 19.12.2013
10.000 meter 14:26.43 Konrád Nagy (Neo) 26th Winter Universiade – Trentino 2013 18.12.2013
Mini combination 153.393 Marco Cignini (Neo) 1st Grand Prix International 12. - 13.11.2011
500 meter 40.65 Elina Risku (A2) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 30.01.2011
1000 meter 1:26.21 Saskia Alusalu (B2) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 29.01.2011
500 meter 43.21 Saskia Alusalu (B2) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 29.01.2011
Team Pursuit 3:36.52 Liisa Yli-Ojanperä (A2) Saana Hyttinen (A1) Elina Risku (A1) 3. ISU Junior World Cup 31.01.2010
1000 meter 1:18.43 Mart Markus (A2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 24.01.2010
1000 meter 1:22.16 Kaitlyn McGregor (B1) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 24.01.2010
1000 meter 1:30.21 Saskia Alusalu (B1) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 24.01.2010
5000 meter 7:25.82 Mart Markus (A2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 24.01.2010
Mini combination 171.931 Kaitlyn McGregor (B1) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
Mini combination 186.039 Saskia Alusalu (B1) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
Mini combination 203.671 Marcello Bresin (M35) 3rd Masters’ International Speed Skating Revival 06. - 07.12.2008
Mini combination 212.003 Marcello Bresin (M35) 2. Masters International Speed Skating Revival 08. - 09.12.2007
500 meter 38.01 Simon van Beek (Neo) 46th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 12.02.2006
Mini combination 184.193 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A2) 46th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 11. - 12.02.2006
500 meter 38.83 Simon van Beek (A2) Csaba Madarász (M??) Italy Cup Junioren 06.03.2005
Sprint combination 180.385 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) 45th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 04. - 05.02.2005
1000 meter 1:29.27 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) 45th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 04.02.2005
500 meter 45.52 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) 45th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 04.02.2005
Big combination 214.000 Aletta Smit (Neo) Wedstrijd IJsclub Haarlem 17. - 18.02.2004
1500 meter 2:35.47 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (B2) Coppa Di Natale 28.12.2003
1000 meter 1:39.46 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (B2) Coppa Di Natale 27.12.2003
500 meter 49.50 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (B2) Coppa Di Natale 27.12.2003
Team Pursuit 3:08.79 Cindy Klassen (Neo) Kristina Groves (Senior) Clara Hughes (Senior) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 3:10.97 Renate Groenewold (Senior) Barbara de Loor (Senior) Gretha Smit (Senior) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 3:12.85 Valentina Jaksjina (M??) Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) Svetlana Bazjanova (M30) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 3:17.09 Nicola Mayr (M??) Chiara Simionato (Senior) Adelia Marra (M??) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 3:20.88 Jennifer Rodriguez (Senior) Catherine Raney (Neo) Kristine Holzer (Senior) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 3:56.82 Ids Postma (M??) Bob de Jong (M??) Ralf van der Rijst (M??) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 3:58.27 Aleksandr Kibalko (M??) Jevgenij Lalenkov (Neo) Ivan Skobrev (Neo) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 3:59.11 Enrico Fabris (Neo) Stefano Donagrandi (Senior) Matteo Anesi (A1) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 3:59.91 Steven Elm (Senior) Kevin Marshall (M30) Jason Parker (M??) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 4:00.82 Eskil Ervik (Senior) Petter Andersen (M??) Lasse Sætre (Senior) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 4:01.96 Rayk Fritzsche (M??) Jens Boden (M??) Alexander Baumgärtel (Senior) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 4:02.03 Derek Parra (Senior) Christopher Callis (Neo) Tim Hoffmann (M??) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 4:04.78 Vesa Rosendahl (Senior) Mika Poutala (Neo) Jarmo Valtonen (Neo) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Team Pursuit 4:08.32 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (M30) Arkadiusz Skoneczny (Neo) Witold Mazur (Senior) 7. World Cup 2002/2003 16.02.2003
Big combination 220.128 Maité Stoete (M30) IJsclub Haarlem Race 04. - 05.02.2003
3000 meter 4:16.73 Marcell Papp (A1) 43. Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 25.01.2003
Sprint combination 172.860 Marcela Kramárová (A1) 11. Trofeo A.P.T. Pine Cembra 16. - 17.02.2002
Mini combination 153.713 Ermanno Ioriatti (M??) 2nd Prova Grand Prix 27. - 28.01.2001
Mini combination 171.004 Chiara Simionato (Senior) 2nd Prova Grand Prix 27. - 28.01.2001
Big combination 158.912 Cédric Kuentz (M??) European Championships 2001 12. - 14.01.2001
1500 meter 1:54.08 Zsolt Baló (M??) European Championships 2001 12.01.2001
5000 meter 7:13.93 Zsolt Baló (M??) European Championships 2001 12.01.2001
500 meter 43.65 Marcela Kramárová (B1) 3rd Italy Cup 27.02.2000
500 meter 43.88 Marcela Kramárová (B1) 3rd Italy Cup 26.02.2000
Small combination 157.353 Roberto Sighel (M30) 39. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 13. - 14.02.1999
3000 meter 3:55.15 Roberto Sighel (M30) 1st Prova Torneo Grand Prix Internationale 29.11.1998
500 meter 40.74 Chiara Simionato (Neo) 1st Prova Torneo Grand Prix Internationale 28.11.1998
500 meter 41.09 Chiara Simionato (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 1998 21.02.1998
1000 meter 1:23.10 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M30) 24. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 25.01.1998
Small combination 160.040 Maurizio de Monte (M??) 38. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 24. - 25.01.1998
Mini combination 171.252 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M30) 24. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 24. - 25.01.1998
Sprint combination 167.095 Chiara Simionato (Neo) 7. Trofeo A.P.T. Pine Cembra 24. - 25.01.1998
1000 meter 1:22.76 Chiara Simionato (Neo) 7. Trofeo A.P.T. Pine Cembra 24.01.1998
500 meter 41.65 Chiara Simionato (Neo) 7. Trofeo A.P.T. Pine Cembra 24.01.1998
Sprint combination 147.035 Janne Hänninen (Neo) Sprintvierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 13. - 14.01.1998
3000 meter 3:57.66 Roberto Sighel (M30) 3th Coppa Di Natale 28.12.1997
3000 meter 4:11.99 Oleg Psevkin (M??) 2nd Prova Torneo Grand Prix Internationale 13.12.1997
3000 meter 4:40.84 Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (A2) 1st Prova Torneo Grand Prix Internationale 23.11.1997
500 meter 41.70 Chiara Simionato (Neo) 1st Prova Torneo Grand Prix Internationale 22.11.1997
1000 meter 1:14.13 Ermanno Ioriatti (Neo) Test Fisg 15.11.1997
500 meter 41.76 Chiara Simionato (Neo) Test Fisg 15.11.1997
1000 meter 1:27.38 Ilonda Luse (M??) 23. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 02.02.1997
Mini combination 181.490 Ilonda Luse (M??) 23. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 01. - 02.02.1997
10.000 meter 14:11.83 Bart Veldkamp (M??) 7. World Cup 1996/1997 19.01.1997
5000 meter 7:22.01 Kirstin Holum (B2) 7. World Cup 1996/1997 19.01.1997
5000 meter 8:30.07 Jana Rejhonová (Neo) 7. World Cup 1996/1997 19.01.1997
1500 meter 2:06.12 Anette Tønsberg (M??) 7. World Cup 1996/1997 18.01.1997
Sprint combination 170.310 Shane Bradford (M??) 25. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 03. - 04.02.1996
5000 meter 7:07.34 Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (Senior) 6. World Cup 1995/1996 28.01.1996
100 meter 11.63 Nicola Mayr (A1) International Testrace 29.12.1995
Sprint combination 157.870 Maarten Blanken (Neo) International Testrace 27. - 28.12.1995
3000 meter 4:08.35 Pim Berkhout (Neo) International Testrace 27.12.1995
10.000 meter 14:14.16 Keiji Shirahata (Neo) World Allround Championships 1995 11.02.1995
500 meter 40.30 Andrew Nicholson (M??) World Allround Championships 1995 11.02.1995
1000 meter 1:16.42 Zsolt Baló (Neo) 24. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 05.02.1995
500 meter 38.18 Zsolt Baló (Neo) 24. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 05.02.1995
Small combination 164.975 Boris Uvarov (Neo) 35. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 04. - 05.02.1995
Small combination 167.664 Pim Berkhout (Neo) 35. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 04. - 05.02.1995
Sprint combination 154.275 Zsolt Baló (Neo) 24. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 04. - 05.02.1995
Sprint combination 171.750 Krisztina Egyed (A1) 4. Trofeo A.P.T. Pine Cembra 04. - 05.02.1995
1000 meter 1:17.63 Zsolt Baló (Neo) 24. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 04.02.1995
3000 meter 4:04.18 Frank Dittrich (Senior) 35. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 04.02.1995
3000 meter 4:13.29 Boris Uvarov (Neo) 35. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 04.02.1995
Small combination 171.246 Pim Berkhout (Neo) 34. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 05. - 06.02.1994
Mini combination 185.948 Melissa Sandford (M??) 20. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 05. - 06.02.1994
1500 meter 1:58.15 Zsolt Baló (Neo) Piné Records 27.01.1994
1500 meter 1:59.25 Zsolt Baló (Neo) Piné Records 25.01.1994
3000 meter 4:47.20 Svetlana Titova (M??) Piné Records 25.01.1994
500 meter 38.40 Zsolt Baló (Neo) Piné Records 25.01.1994
1000 meter 1:17.79 Zsolt Baló (Neo) Grand Prix International 16.01.1994
10.000 meter 14:53.86 Martin Feigenwinter (M??) International Races 19.12.1993
5000 meter 8:53.15 Jana Rejhonová (Neo) International Races 19.12.1993
Small combination 199.721 Jana Rejhonová (Neo) International Races 17. - 19.12.1993
1500 meter 2:00.78 Erik Bouwman (Neo) 4th International Piné Trophy 05.12.1993
2x500 meter 79.760 Elvio Finco (Neo) Gara Natzionale 27.11.1993
Small combination 167.924 Vitalij Novitsjenko (A1) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19. - 21.02.1993
Mini combination 172.678 Mie Shimizu (A1) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19. - 21.02.1993
Mini combination 179.616 Chunyuan Yang (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19. - 21.02.1993
1000 meter 1:36.13 Martina Remešová (B2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
1500 meter 2:27.08 Martina Remešová (B2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
3000 meter 4:12.44 Vitalij Novitsjenko (A1) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
500 meter 49.27 Martina Remešová (B2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
5000 meter 7:20.65 Vitalij Novitsjenko (A1) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
1000 meter 1:18.07 Csaba Madarász (M??) 22. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 14.02.1993
1000 meter 1:23.59 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M??) 19. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 14.02.1993
Mini combination 174.872 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M??) 19. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 13. - 14.02.1993
Sprint combination 155.805 Tibor Máté (Neo) 22. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 13. - 14.02.1993
Sprint combination 156.685 Csaba Madarász (M??) 22. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 13. - 14.02.1993
1000 meter 1:20.42 Maarten Blanken (A2) 22. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 13.02.1993
500 meter 38.38 Tibor Máté (Neo) 22. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 13.02.1993
1000 meter 1:15.46 Chen Song (M??) Chen Song (M??) 5. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men 07.02.1993
500 meter 37.14 Chen Song (M??) Chen Song (M??) 5. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men 07.02.1993
500 meter 37.18 Igor Zjelezovskij (M??) 5. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men 07.02.1993
500 meter 38.46 Tibor Máté (Neo) Tibor Máté (Neo) 5. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men 07.02.1993
Sprint combination 148.690 Igor Zjelezovskij (M??) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 06. - 07.02.1993
Sprint combination 149.370 Sergej Klevtsjenja (Neo) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 06. - 07.02.1993
Sprint combination 150.980 Chen Song (M??) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 06. - 07.02.1993
Sprint combination 159.120 Csaba Madarász (M??) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 06. - 07.02.1993
1000 meter 1:14.08 Igor Zjelezovskij (M??) 5. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men 06.02.1993
1000 meter 1:18.89 Csaba Madarász (M??) 5. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men 06.02.1993
500 meter 37.57 Hongbo Liu (A2) 5. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men 06.02.1993
Sprint combination 152.670 Roberto Sighel (M??) Italian Sprint Championships 1993 26. - 27.12.1992
1000 meter 1:13.40 Igor Zjelezovskij (M??) International Pine Records 30.01.1992
1000 meter 1:22.52 Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Neo) International Pine Records 30.01.1992
1500 meter 1:55.69 Jurij Sjulga (M??) International Pine Records 30.01.1992
500 meter 36.94 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (Neo) International Pine Records 30.01.1992
500 meter 37.16 Igor Zjelezovskij (M??) International Pine Records 30.01.1992
1000 meter 1:23.69 Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Neo) International Pine Records 29.01.1992
1000 meter 1:24.51 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M??) International Pine Records 29.01.1992
1500 meter 1:56.39 Igor Zjelezovskij (M??) International Pine Records 28.01.1992
500 meter 37.33 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (Neo) International Pine Records 28.01.1992
1000 meter 1:25.56 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M??) 18. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 25.01.1992
3000 meter 4:14.67 Notker Ledergerber (M??) International Pine Trophy 14.12.1991
3000 meter 4:00.85 Roberto Sighel (M??) Pine Records 21.02.1991
3000 meter 4:06.36 Danny Kah (M??) Pine Records 20.02.1991
Small combination 173.670 Jirí Musil (M??) International Pine Trophy 15. - 16.12.1990
3000 meter 4:21.05 Jirí Musil (M??) International Pine Trophy 15.12.1990
Mini combination 160.747 Phillip Tahmindjis (Neo) 2. Trofeo Internazionale 24. - 25.02.1990
Mini combination 161.313 Marc Vernier (M30) 2. Trofeo Internazionale 24. - 25.02.1990
Mini combination 178.072 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M??) 2. Trofeo Internazionale 24. - 25.02.1990
1000 meter 1:25.86 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M??) 1. Pine Records 23.02.1990
10.000 meter 14:23.42 Danny Kah (Neo) 1. Pine Records 23.02.1990
Small combination 170.404 Notker Ledergerber (Neo) Coppa Circolo Pattinatori Pine 27. - 28.12.1989
Mini combination 173.248 Pim Berkhout (B1) Coppa Circolo Pattinatori Pine 27. - 28.12.1989
2x500 meter 98.210 Barbara Polin (B1) Test Competition 16.12.1989
1000 meter 1:17.00 Jurij Sjulga (M??) Testrace Ita/urs 18.11.1989
3000 meter 4:07.86 Roberto Sighel (Neo) Testrace Ita/urs 18.11.1989
500 meter 39.26 Jurij Sjulga (M??) Csaba Madarász (M??) Testrace Ita/urs 18.11.1989
1000 meter 1:25.98 Natalja Kozlova (A1) Testraces Italia-urs 11.11.1989
2x500 meter 76.150 Roman Popadtsjuk (Neo) Testraces Italia-urs 11.11.1989
2x500 meter 77.520 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (A1) Testraces Italia-urs 11.11.1989
2x500 meter 77.830 Viktor Tsjupira (Neo) Testraces Italia-urs 11.11.1989
Mini combination 164.293 Fabio Monti (Neo) 1. Trofeo Internationale Co Piné 11. - 12.03.1989
500 meter 36.99 Uwe-Jens Mey (M??) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 29.01.1989
Sprint combination 151.675 Ki-Tae.65 Bae (M??) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 28. - 29.01.1989
1500 meter 1:59.04 Notker Ledergerber (Neo) 29. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 26.01.1989
1500 meter 2:01.95 Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (Neo) 29. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 26.01.1989
Small combination 164.515 Danny Kah (Neo) 29. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 25. - 26.01.1989
Small combination 169.074 Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (Neo) 29. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 25. - 26.01.1989
Mini combination 180.077 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M??) 15. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 25. - 26.01.1989
Mini combination 198.493 Bibija Kerla (M??) 15. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 25. - 26.01.1989
3000 meter 4:15.47 Notker Ledergerber (Neo) 29. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 25.01.1989
3000 meter 4:19.58 Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (Neo) 29. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 25.01.1989
Small combination 185.458 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M??) Italian Allround Championships 1989 07. - 08.01.1989
1500 meter 2:04.66 Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (Neo) Ijsclub Haarlem Races 02.01.1989
1000 meter 1:20.26 Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (Neo) Ijsclub Haarlem Races 31.12.1988
Small combination 183.285 Behudin Merdovic (M??) 28. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 09. - 10.01.1988
Small combination 189.556 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M??) Italian Allround Championships 1988 02. - 03.01.1988
Sprint combination 174.225 Pablo de Oliveira Marreiros (B2) Super Coppa Cinque Stelle 04. - 05.03.1987
1500 meter 1:57.23 Markus Tröger (Neo) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 08.02.1987
1500 meter 1:59.69 Danny Kah (Neo) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 08.02.1987
1500 meter 2:02.65 Bart Veldkamp (A2) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 08.02.1987
1500 meter 2:25.39 Bibija Kerla (M??) 13. Trofeo Sportivi Gghiaccio Trento 08.02.1987
5000 meter 7:21.19 Bart Veldkamp (A2) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 08.02.1987
Small combination 166.935 Danny Kah (Neo) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 07. - 08.02.1987
Small combination 168.828 Bart Veldkamp (A2) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 07. - 08.02.1987
Small combination 183.778 Asim Selimbegovic (Neo) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 07. - 08.02.1987
Sprint combination 156.050 Mario de March (M??) 16. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 07. - 08.02.1987
1000 meter 1:34.67 Bibija Kerla (M??) 13. Trofeo Sportivi Gghiaccio Trento 07.02.1987
3000 meter 4:14.40 Danny Kah (Neo) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 07.02.1987
3000 meter 4:16.60 Bart Veldkamp (A2) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 07.02.1987
3000 meter 4:39.47 Asim Selimbegovic (Neo) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 07.02.1987
500 meter 45.90 Bibija Kerla (M??) 13. Trofeo Sportivi Gghiaccio Trento 07.02.1987
1000 meter 1:14.27 Akira Kuroiwa (M??) 3. World Cup 1986/1987 - Men I 10.01.1987
5000 meter 7:29.04 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) 26. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 15.01.1986
1000 meter 1:17.58 Marc Vernier (M??) 6. World Cup 1985/1986 - Men 12.01.1986
500 meter 40.85 Zdenek Stepánek (M??) Zdenek Stepánek (M??) 6. World Cup 1985/1986 - Men 12.01.1986
Sprint combination 156.245 Marc Vernier (M??) Wettkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11. - 12.01.1986
Sprint combination 164.380 Zdenek Stepánek (M??) Wettkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11. - 12.01.1986
Sprint combination 166.800 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Wettkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11. - 12.01.1986
1000 meter 1:22.08 Zdenek Stepánek (M??) 6. World Cup 1985/1986 - Men 11.01.1986
Last Update: 27.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
5000 meter 7:57.36 Laura Peveri (A2) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 27.02.2021
Small combination 175.755 Laura Peveri (A2) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 26. - 27.02.2021
Mini combination 163.621 Karolina Bosiek (A2) World Junior Championships 2019 15. - 16.02.2019
Team Pursuit 4:36.75 Colin Biermann (A1) Lukas Ilda (A1) Oliver Grob (A2) 3. Junior World Cup 2015/2016 16.01.2016
Small combination 181.474 Noemi Bonazza (A1) Italian Allround Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
Sprint combination 171.915 Gaston Chaves (B2) Italy Cup Junior 03. - 04.03.2012
1000 meter 1:23.60 Gaston Chaves (B2) Italy Cup Junior 03.03.2012
500 meter 42.37 Gaston Chaves (B2) Italy Cup Junior 03.03.2012
1000 meter 1:28.16 Gaston Chaves (B2) 12th Memorial Benini-Ravanell 11.12.2011
Sprint combination 176.985 Gaston Chaves (B2) 12th Memorial Benini-Ravanell 10. - 11.12.2011
1000 meter 1:30.77 Gaston Chaves (B2) 12th Memorial Benini-Ravanell 10.12.2011
500 meter 43.52 Gaston Chaves (B2) 12th Memorial Benini-Ravanell 10.12.2011
1500 meter 1:57.27 Stefan Due Schmidt (B1) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 30.01.2011
500 meter 39.31 Risto Liiv (A1) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 30.01.2011
500 meter 40.14 Stefan Due Schmidt (B1) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 30.01.2011
500 meter 40.65 Elina Risku (A2) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 30.01.2011
1000 meter 1:22.40 Elina Risku (A2) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 29.01.2011
1000 meter 1:26.21 Saskia Alusalu (B2) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 29.01.2011
3000 meter 4:08.72 Stefan Due Schmidt (B1) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 29.01.2011
500 meter 40.61 Stefan Due Schmidt (B1) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 29.01.2011
500 meter 41.01 Elina Risku (A2) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 29.01.2011
500 meter 43.21 Saskia Alusalu (B2) 2. Junior World Cup (European Region) 29.01.2011
1000 meter 1:20.18 Yvonne Daldossi (A2) Italian Junior Sprint Championships 2011 16.01.2011
Sprint combination 161.620 Yvonne Daldossi (A2) Italian Junior Sprint Championships 2011 15. - 16.01.2011
Team Pursuit 3:36.52 Liisa Yli-Ojanperä (A2) Saana Hyttinen (A1) Elina Risku (A1) 3. ISU Junior World Cup 31.01.2010
1000 meter 1:18.43 Mart Markus (A2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 24.01.2010
1000 meter 1:22.16 Kaitlyn McGregor (B1) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 24.01.2010
1000 meter 1:30.21 Saskia Alusalu (B1) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 24.01.2010
5000 meter 7:25.82 Mart Markus (A2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 24.01.2010
Small combination 153.792 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (B2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
Small combination 154.523 Tommi Pulli (B2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
Small combination 156.432 Milan Sáblík (A2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
Small combination 158.671 Valentin Antonio Anghel (A1) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
Small combination 160.576 Andrej Ivanjuk (A1) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
Small combination 163.260 Christian Oberbichler (B2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
Small combination 165.053 Mart Markus (A2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
Small combination 165.145 Dmitrij Viskovskij (A2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
Mini combination 171.931 Kaitlyn McGregor (B1) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
Mini combination 186.039 Saskia Alusalu (B1) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cup 23. - 24.01.2010
Team Pursuit 3:20.69 Rita Battisti (A2) Elisa Rapisarda (B2) Nicole Suriani (B1) Francesca Lollobrigida (B1) Junior Country Match 2007- CAN/GER/ITA/JPN/NED/USA 17.02.2007
500 meter 36.91 Eric Rauschenbach (A2) Junior Country Match 2007- CAN/GER/ITA/JPN/NED/USA 17.02.2007
Small combination 181.659 Rita Battisti (A2) Italian Allround Championships 2007 29. - 30.12.2006
5000 meter 8:09.03 Rita Battisti (A2) Italian Allround Championships 2007 29.12.2006
Mini combination 174.681 Rita Battisti (A1) 46th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 11. - 12.02.2006
Mini combination 184.193 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A2) 46th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 11. - 12.02.2006
Mini combination 172.453 Rita Battisti (A1) Italian Junior Allround Championships 2006 04. - 05.02.2006
500 meter 38.83 Simon van Beek (A2) Italy Cup Junioren 06.03.2005
Sprint combination 156.670 Simon van Beek (A2) Italy Cup Junioren 05. - 06.03.2005
Sprint combination 153.875 Vladimir Sjerstjuk (A2) 45th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 04. - 05.02.2005
Sprint combination 157.130 Simon van Beek (A2) 45th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 04. - 05.02.2005
Sprint combination 180.385 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) 45th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 04. - 05.02.2005
1000 meter 1:29.27 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) 45th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 04.02.2005
500 meter 45.52 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) 45th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 04.02.2005
Sprint combination 167.125 Rita Battisti (B2) Italian Sprint Championships 2005 08. - 09.01.2005
1000 meter 1:22.61 Rita Battisti (B2) Italian Sprint Championships 2005 08.01.2005
500 meter 41.69 Rita Battisti (B2) Italian Sprint Championships 2005 08.01.2005
1500 meter 2:08.87 Rita Battisti (B2) Testwettkampf 22.12.2004
Sprint combination 161.155 Simon van Beek (A1) 44. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 31.01. - 01.02.2004
Sprint combination 171.520 Rita Battisti (B1) 44. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 31.01. - 01.02.2004
1000 meter 1:21.87 Simon van Beek (A1) 44. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 31.01.2004
500 meter 39.63 Simon van Beek (A1) 44. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 31.01.2004
1500 meter 2:35.47 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (B2) Coppa Di Natale 28.12.2003
1000 meter 1:39.46 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (B2) Coppa Di Natale 27.12.2003
500 meter 49.50 Beatriu Gomez Franquet (B2) Coppa Di Natale 27.12.2003
Small combination 169.497 Marcell Papp (A2) 14. Alpenländercup 13. - 14.12.2003
500 meter 39.78 Simon van Beek (A1) 14. Alpenländercup 13.12.2003
5000 meter 7:40.28 Marcell Papp (A2) 14. Alpenländercup 13.12.2003
Sprint combination 171.665 Rita Battisti (C2) 6th Italy Cup Junior 01. - 02.03.2003
5000 meter 7:44.56 Marcell Papp (A1) 43. Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 26.01.2003
Small combination 169.060 Marcell Papp (A1) 43. Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 25. - 26.01.2003
Sprint combination 167.340 Bianca Elena Anghel (B2) 12. Trofeo A.P.T. Pine Cembra 25. - 26.01.2003
3000 meter 4:16.73 Marcell Papp (A1) 43. Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 25.01.2003
1000 meter 1:13.86 Matteo Anesi (A1) Grand Prix 1 30.11.2002
Small combination 167.592 Rodan Gabriel Ionescu (A1) 42nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 16. - 17.02.2002
Small combination 169.279 Miroslav Vtípil (A1) 42nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 16. - 17.02.2002
Small combination 172.510 Marcell Papp (B2) 42nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 16. - 17.02.2002
Sprint combination 158.830 Marius Băcilă (A2) 31. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 16. - 17.02.2002
Sprint combination 169.510 Bianca Elena Anghel (B1) 11. Trofeo A.P.T. Pine Cembra 16. - 17.02.2002
Sprint combination 172.860 Marcela Kramárová (A1) 11. Trofeo A.P.T. Pine Cembra 16. - 17.02.2002
1500 meter 2:00.88 Marcell Papp (B2) 42nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 16.02.2002
5000 meter 7:52.51 Marcell Papp (B2) 42nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 16.02.2002
1500 meter 2:03.22 Márton Mátyás (A2) 4th Italy Cup Junior 03.03.2001
5000 meter 7:43.13 Andreea Jakab (A2) European Championships 2001 12.01.2001
3000 meter 4:05.39 Enrico Fabris (A2) Test FISG 11.11.2000
500 meter 38.43 Christian Zoller (A1) 3rd Italy Cup 27.02.2000
500 meter 43.65 Marcela Kramárová (B1) 3rd Italy Cup 27.02.2000
Sprint combination 198.115 Martina Sáblíková (D2) 3rd Italy Cup 26. - 27.02.2000
1500 meter 1:58.67 Christian Zoller (A1) 3rd Italy Cup 26.02.2000
1500 meter 2:08.44 Verena Tscherner (B2) 3rd Italy Cup 26.02.2000
3000 meter 4:36.74 Verena Tscherner (B2) 8. World Cup 1999/2000 12.02.2000
3000 meter 4:06.59 Enrico Fabris (A1) Italian Junior Allround Championships 2000 21.12.1999
Mini combination 160.677 Enrico Fabris (B2) Italian B-Junior Allround Championships 1999 27. - 28.02.1999
Sprint combination 172.935 Verena Tscherner (B1) Italy Cup 20. - 21.02.1999
1500 meter 2:12.53 Raphaela Rauter (B2) Junior Country Match ITA-AUT-GER 06.12.1998
Mini combination 161.766 Enrico Fabris (B2) Junior Country Match ITA-AUT-GER 05. - 06.12.1998
1000 meter 1:27.31 Raphaela Rauter (B2) Junior Country Match ITA-AUT-GER 05.12.1998
Sprint combination 158.155 Robert Solka (A2) Italy Cup 21. - 22.02.1998
1000 meter 1:16.54 Emanuele Andreatti (B2) 8th Pine Trophy 15.02.1998
1000 meter 1:27.38 Verena Tscherner (C2) 6. World Cup 1997/1998 13.01.1998
1000 meter 1:39.00 Kristien Meeuwis (B1) 3th Coppa Di Natale 28.12.1997
3000 meter 4:40.84 Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (A2) 1st Prova Torneo Grand Prix Internationale 23.11.1997
1500 meter 2:15.51 Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (A2) 1st Prova Torneo Grand Prix Internationale 22.11.1997
5000 meter 7:22.01 Kirstin Holum (B2) 7. World Cup 1996/1997 19.01.1997
Big combination 177.090 Stefano Donagrandi (A2) Italian Allround Championships 1996 06. - 07.01.1996
10.000 meter 16:44.35 Stefano Donagrandi (A2) Italian Allround Championships 1996 06.01.1996
100 meter 10.53 Simone Tronchin (B1) International Testrace 29.12.1995
100 meter 11.63 Nicola Mayr (A1) International Testrace 29.12.1995
100 meter 11.36 Manuel Martello (C1) 2. Grand Prix D'apertura 25.11.1995
1000 meter 1:25.33 Dana Marilena Ionescu (B2) 21. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 05.02.1995
1000 meter 1:32.39 Lenka Jedlicková (A1) 21. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 05.02.1995
3000 meter 5:10.84 Lenka Jedlicková (A1) 21. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 05.02.1995
5000 meter 7:45.67 Martin Holoubek (A1) 35. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 05.02.1995
Small combination 178.305 Martin Holoubek (A1) 35. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 04. - 05.02.1995
Mini combination 196.874 Lenka Jedlicková (A1) 21. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 04. - 05.02.1995
Sprint combination 171.750 Krisztina Egyed (A1) 4. Trofeo A.P.T. Pine Cembra 04. - 05.02.1995
Sprint combination 178.920 Andrea Mădălina Nae (C2) 4. Trofeo A.P.T. Pine Cembra 04. - 05.02.1995
Small combination 170.958 Hannes Wolf (A2) Grand Prix International 15. - 16.01.1994
Small combination 162.617 Brian Smith (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19. - 21.02.1993
Small combination 166.314 Aleksandr Kharlamov (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19. - 21.02.1993
Small combination 166.911 Janne Hänninen (B2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19. - 21.02.1993
Small combination 167.924 Vitalij Novitsjenko (A1) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19. - 21.02.1993
Mini combination 172.678 Mie Shimizu (A1) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19. - 21.02.1993
Mini combination 176.836 Tatjana Trapeznikova (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19. - 21.02.1993
Mini combination 179.616 Chunyuan Yang (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19. - 21.02.1993
1000 meter 1:24.33 Chunyuan Yang (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
1000 meter 1:28.30 Sofia Larsson (B2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
1000 meter 1:28.77 Simone Tomann (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
1000 meter 1:36.13 Martina Remešová (B2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
1500 meter 2:07.30 Mie Shimizu (A1) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
1500 meter 2:15.83 Chunyuan Yang (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
1500 meter 2:15.84 Sofia Larsson (B2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
1500 meter 2:18.45 Simone Tomann (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
1500 meter 2:19.06 Olga Klyga (A1) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
1500 meter 2:27.08 Martina Remešová (B2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
3000 meter 4:04.60 Brian Smith (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
3000 meter 4:07.35 Aleksandr Kharlamov (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
3000 meter 4:08.41 René Taubenrauch (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
3000 meter 4:12.44 Vitalij Novitsjenko (A1) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
3000 meter 4:12.70 Janne Hänninen (B2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
3000 meter 4:15.75 Cédric Kuentz (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
500 meter 39.21 Aleksej Pavlytsjev (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
500 meter 40.10 Vitalij Novitsjenko (A1) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
500 meter 43.97 Simone Tomann (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
500 meter 49.27 Martina Remešová (B2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
5000 meter 7:02.56 René Taubenrauch (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
5000 meter 7:17.13 Aleksandr Kharlamov (A2) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
5000 meter 7:20.65 Vitalij Novitsjenko (A1) World Allround Championships Juniors 1993 19.02.1993
1000 meter 1:20.42 Maarten Blanken (A2) 22. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 13.02.1993
1000 meter 1:15.42 Hiroyasu Shimizu (A2) Hiroyasu Shimizu (A2) 5. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men 07.02.1993
500 meter 37.56 Hongbo Liu (A2) 5. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men 07.02.1993
500 meter 36.82 Hiroyasu Shimizu (A2) 5. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men 06.02.1993
500 meter 37.57 Hongbo Liu (A2) 5. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men 06.02.1993
3000 meter 4:19.73 Cédric Kuentz (A2) International Pine Trophy 19.12.1992
3000 meter 5:22.40 Martina Remešová (B1) Testrace 26.01.1992
1000 meter 1:37.11 Martina Remešová (B1) 18. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 25.01.1992
1500 meter 2:29.65 Martina Remešová (B1) 18. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 24.01.1992
1500 meter 2:04.62 Marius Vaida (A1) 31. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 24.02.1991
1500 meter 2:10.65 Mitsue Uehara (A2) 7. World Cup 1990/1991 - Ladies 09.02.1991
3000 meter 4:19.27 Alessandro de Taddei (A2) Italian Junior Allround Championships 1991 02.02.1991
3000 meter 4:20.07 Alessandro de Taddei (A1) 1. Pine Records 22.02.1990
3000 meter 4:36.08 Pim Berkhout (B1) Coppa Circolo Pattinatori Pine 28.12.1989
Mini combination 173.248 Pim Berkhout (B1) Coppa Circolo Pattinatori Pine 27. - 28.12.1989
1500 meter 2:10.29 Pim Berkhout (B1) Coppa Circolo Pattinatori Pine 27.12.1989
500 meter 38.86 Davide Carta (A1) Coppa Circolo Pattinatori Pine 27.12.1989
500 meter 42.01 Pim Berkhout (B1) Coppa Circolo Pattinatori Pine 27.12.1989
2x500 meter 98.210 Barbara Polin (B1) Test Competition 16.12.1989
1000 meter 1:25.98 Natalja Kozlova (A1) Testraces Italia-urs 11.11.1989
500 meter 39.02 Davide Carta (A1) Testraces Italia-urs 11.11.1989
2x500 meter 77.520 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (A1) Testraces Italia-urs 11.11.1989
Small combination 170.175 Franco Giovannini (A2) 29. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 25. - 26.01.1989
3000 meter 4:20.55 Franco Giovannini (A2) 29. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 25.01.1989
1500 meter 1:58.62 Michael Spielmann (A1) 28. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 10.01.1988
1500 meter 2:12.34 Ulrike Adeberg (B2) 14. Trofeo Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 10.01.1988
5000 meter 7:11.73 Michael Spielmann (A1) 28. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 10.01.1988
Small combination 164.304 Michael Spielmann (A1) 28. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 09. - 10.01.1988
1000 meter 1:16.85 Arie Loef (A2) 17. Trofeo Roberto Dalvit 09.01.1988
3000 meter 4:11.05 Michael Spielmann (A1) 28. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 09.01.1988
1000 meter 1:27.72 Pablo de Oliveira Marreiros (B2) Super Coppa Cinque Stelle 05.03.1987
Sprint combination 174.225 Pablo de Oliveira Marreiros (B2) Super Coppa Cinque Stelle 04. - 05.03.1987
1000 meter 1:26.39 Pablo de Oliveira Marreiros (B2) Super Coppa Cinque Stelle 04.03.1987
1500 meter 2:02.65 Bart Veldkamp (A2) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 08.02.1987
1500 meter 2:17.90 Bajro Cenanoviç (A1) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 08.02.1987
5000 meter 7:21.19 Bart Veldkamp (A2) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 08.02.1987
5000 meter 8:36.21 Bajro Cenanoviç (A1) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 08.02.1987
Small combination 168.828 Bart Veldkamp (A2) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 07. - 08.02.1987
Small combination 190.487 Bajro Cenanoviç (A1) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 07. - 08.02.1987
3000 meter 4:16.60 Bart Veldkamp (A2) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 07.02.1987
3000 meter 4:48.18 Bajro Cenanoviç (A1) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 07.02.1987
500 meter 44.87 Bajro Cenanoviç (A1) 27. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 07.02.1987
5000 meter 7:22.96 Roberto Sighel (A2) Italian Allround Championships 1986 22.02.1986
1000 meter 1:27.87 Stéphanie Dumont (A1) 12. Trofeo Sportivi Gghiaccio Trento 14.01.1986
500 meter 40.00 Danny Kah (A2) 26. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 14.01.1986
500 meter 43.30 Stéphanie Dumont (A1) 12. Trofeo Sportivi Gghiaccio Trento 14.01.1986
1000 meter 1:18.07 Peter Adeberg (A1) Wettkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 12.01.1986
1000 meter 1:18.13 Danny Kah (A2) Danny Kah (A2) 6. World Cup 1985/1986 - Men 12.01.1986
Sprint combination 157.500 Peter Adeberg (A1) Wettkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11. - 12.01.1986
Sprint combination 160.160 Walter Milesi (A2) Wettkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11. - 12.01.1986
Sprint combination 161.840 Danny Kah (A2) Wettkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11. - 12.01.1986
1000 meter 1:18.65 Peter Adeberg (A1) Wettkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11.01.1986
1000 meter 1:18.87 Danny Kah (A2) 6. World Cup 1985/1986 - Men 11.01.1986
Last Update: 27.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 1:10.90 David Bosa (Senior) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 27.02.2021
1500 meter 1:58.21 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 27.02.2021
500 meter 35.27 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (Senior) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 27.02.2021
5000 meter 7:20.11 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 27.02.2021
Small combination 165.159 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 26. - 27.02.2021
Sprint combination 141.050 David Bosa (Senior) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 26. - 27.02.2021
1000 meter 1:09.34 David Bosa (Senior) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 26.02.2021
3000 meter 4:09.69 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 26.02.2021
500 meter 35.21 David Bosa (Senior) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 26.02.2021
5000 meter 6:24.71 Andrea Giovannini (Senior) Italy - Allround/Sprint Championships 2021 26.02.2021
1500 meter 2:03.36 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) Italian Single Distance Championships 2020 18.01.2020
5000 meter 7:28.39 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) Italian Single Distance Championships 2020 18.01.2020
3000 meter 4:20.60 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) Italian Single Distance Championships 2020 17.01.2020
5000 meter 6:33.19 Andrea Giovannini (Senior) Italian Single Distance Championships 2020 17.01.2020
Small combination 159.806 Francesco Betti (A2) Italian Junior Allround Championships 2019 23. - 24.02.2019
Mini combination 164.823 Riccardo Pontalti (B2) Italian Junior Allround Championships 2019 23. - 24.02.2019
Mini combination 177.793 Federica Maffei (A1) Italian Junior Allround Championships 2019 23. - 24.02.2019
3000 meter 4:02.31 Francesco Betti (A2) Italian Junior Allround Championships 2019 23.02.2019
1000 meter 1:15.84 Marcelo Donadio (Senior) Italian Sprint Championships 2019 05.01.2019
500 meter 38.20 Marcelo Donadio (Senior) Italian Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
1500 meter 2:03.62 Noemi Bonazza (Neo) Italian Single Distance Championships 2018 02.03.2018
500 meter 35.53 David Bosa (Senior) Italian Sprint Championships 2018 02.03.2018
1000 meter 1:15.99 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 2017 30.12.2016
Sprint combination 152.695 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 2017 28. - 30.12.2016
1500 meter 1:58.34 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Italian Single Distance Championships 2017 29.12.2016
500 meter 38.05 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 2017 29.12.2016
1000 meter 1:16.50 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 2017 28.12.2016
500 meter 38.40 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 2017 28.12.2016
1500 meter 2:04.12 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) Italian Allround Championships 2016 27.12.2015
3000 meter 4:23.96 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) Italian Allround Championships 2016 26.12.2015
Mini combination 157.818 Andrea Giovannini (B2) Italian Junior Allround Championships 2011 12. - 13.02.2011
500 meter 35.70 Ermanno Ioriatti (M35) Italian Sprint Championships 2011 16.01.2011
Sprint combination 143.010 Ermanno Ioriatti (M35) Italian Sprint Championships 2011 15. - 16.01.2011
Sprint combination 159.345 Chiara Simionato (Senior) Italian Sprint Championships 2011 15. - 16.01.2011
1000 meter 1:10.94 Matteo Anesi (Senior) Italian Sprint Championships 2011 15.01.2011
500 meter 35.97 Ermanno Ioriatti (M35) Italian Sprint Championships 2011 15.01.2011
Big combination 155.244 Enrico Fabris (Senior) Italian Allound Championships 2009 27. - 28.12.2008
10.000 meter 14:04.20 Enrico Fabris (Senior) Italian Allound Championships 2009 27.12.2008
1500 meter 1:47.98 Enrico Fabris (Senior) Italian Allound Championships 2009 27.12.2008
1500 meter 1:48.61 Enrico Fabris (Senior) Italian Allround Championships 2007 29.12.2006
Mini combination 172.453 Rita Battisti (A1) Italian Junior Allround Championships 2006 04. - 05.02.2006
Mini combination 177.881 Elisa Rapisarda (B1) Italian Junior Allround Championships 2006 04. - 05.02.2006
1000 meter 1:18.41 Chiara Simionato (Senior) Italian Sprint Championships 2005 08.01.2005
500 meter 39.35 Chiara Simionato (Senior) Italian Sprint Championships 2005 08.01.2005
Big combination 159.217 Roberto Sighel (M35) Italian Allround Championships 2002 19. - 20.01.2002
Mini combination 159.441 Alessandro Magnabosco (B2) Italian Junior Allround Championships 2002 19. - 20.01.2002
Small combination 162.858 Enrico Fabris (A1) Italian Junior Allround Championships 2000 21. - 23.12.1999
10.000 meter 14:37.28 Roberto Sighel (M30) Italian Allround Championships 2000 21.12.1999
1500 meter 2:05.85 Chiara Simionato (Senior) Italian Allround Championships 2000 21.12.1999
3000 meter 4:06.59 Enrico Fabris (A1) Italian Junior Allround Championships 2000 21.12.1999
500 meter 39.80 Chiara Simionato (Senior) Italian Allround Championships 2000 21.12.1999
5000 meter 6:47.11 Roberto Sighel (M30) Italian Allround Championships 2000 21.12.1999
3000 meter 4:16.06 Enrico Fabris (B2) Italian B-Junior Allround Championships 1999 28.02.1999
Mini combination 160.677 Enrico Fabris (B2) Italian B-Junior Allround Championships 1999 27. - 28.02.1999
1000 meter 1:13.70 Ermanno Ioriatti (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 1998 22.02.1998
1000 meter 1:24.86 Chiara Simionato (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 1998 22.02.1998
500 meter 36.55 Ermanno Ioriatti (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 1998 22.02.1998
500 meter 41.77 Chiara Simionato (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 1998 22.02.1998
Sprint combination 146.775 Ermanno Ioriatti (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 1998 21. - 22.02.1998
Sprint combination 167.130 Chiara Simionato (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 1998 21. - 22.02.1998
1000 meter 1:13.51 Ermanno Ioriatti (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 1998 21.02.1998
1000 meter 1:23.68 Chiara Simionato (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 1998 21.02.1998
500 meter 36.62 Ermanno Ioriatti (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 1998 21.02.1998
500 meter 41.09 Chiara Simionato (Neo) Italian Sprint Championships 1998 21.02.1998
Big combination 163.528 Roberto Sighel (M30) Italian Allround Championships 1998 20. - 21.12.1997
Small combination 176.941 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M30) Italian Allround Championships 1998 20. - 21.12.1997
Mini combination 165.516 Igor Avi (B1) Italian B-Junior Allround Championships 1998 20. - 21.12.1997
10.000 meter 14:42.95 Roberto Sighel (M30) Italian Allround Championships 1998 20.12.1997
1500 meter 1:55.47 Roberto Sighel (M30) Italian Allround Championships 1998 20.12.1997
1500 meter 2:08.52 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M30) Italian Allround Championships 1998 20.12.1997
3000 meter 4:27.59 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M30)