Small combination | 160.946 | Alexander Farthofer (A1) | n/a | 17. - 18.12.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:26.73 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) Alexander Rezzonico (A1) Manuel Taibo González (A1) | World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2022 | 30.01.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:31.07 | Robbe Beelen (A2) Laurens Bergé (B2) Gijs Luijten (A2) | World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2022 | 30.01.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:39.99 | Ilka Fuzesy (A1) Abigél Mercs (A2) Rebeka Vancsó (C2) | World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2022 | 30.01.2022 |
Small combination | 152.105 | Emil Pedersen Matre (A1) | World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2022 | 28. - 29.01.2022 |
Small combination | 155.590 | Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) | World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2022 | 28. - 29.01.2022 |
Small combination | 158.538 | Bálint Bödei (A1) | World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2022 | 28. - 29.01.2022 |
Small combination | 162.343 | Alvar Muhonen (A1) | World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2022 | 28. - 29.01.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:29.61 | Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) Nicolae Razvan Militaru (Neo) Gabriel Eduard Nitu (B2) | 3. Neo-Seniors World Cup | 22.01.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:42.06 | Ilka Fuzesy (A1) Abigél Mercs (A2) Rebeka Vancsó (C2) | 3. Junior World Cup | 22.01.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:25.52 | Linus Heidegger (Neo) Floris Root (Neo) Gabriel Odor (B2) | 2. Neo-Senior World Cup 2017/2018 | 27.01.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:29.40 | Sebastien Briestansky (A2) Jakub Kopriva (A2) Vojtech Hurdes (B2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 27.01.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:37.48 | Eliska Drimalova (Neo) Tereza Nosková (B2) Natálie Kerschbaummayr (Neo) | 2. Neo-Senior World Cup 2017/2018 | 27.01.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:38.50 | Noemi Melinda Siko (A2) Mihaela Hogas (A2) Andreea Haldan (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 27.01.2018 |
1000 meter | 1:35.73 | Fiona Günter (A2) | Austrian Sprint Championships 2018 | 13.01.2018 |
500 meter | 46.44 | Fiona Günter (A2) | Austrian Sprint Championships 2018 | 13.01.2018 |
2x500 meter | 85.130 | Kaitlyn McGregor (B2) | Swiss Single Distance Championships 2011 Part 2 | 15. - 16.01.2011 |
Mini combination | 178.894 | Nele Armée (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2007 | 23. - 25.02.2007 |
1500 meter | 2:09.05 | Nele Armée (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2007 | 23.02.2007 |
500 meter | 46.20 | Renata Karabova (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2007 | 23.02.2007 |
1500 meter | 2:32.24 | Sandra Alusalu (A2) | ISU-Projects | 18.02.2007 |
500 meter | 50.53 | Sandra Alusalu (A2) | ISU-Projects | 18.02.2007 |
2x500 meter | 83.670 | Sara Andersson (Neo) | Nordic Youth Games U23 2006 | 12.02.2006 |
100 meter | 10.51 | Simon van Beek (Neo) | Swiss Single Distance Championships 2006 | 04.02.2006 |
100 meter | 10.43 | Simon van Beek (Neo) | Swiss Single Distance Championships 2006 | 03.02.2006 |
2x500 meter | 79.090 | Marius Băcilă (Neo) | Winter Universiade | 13. - 17.01.2005 |
2x500 meter | 82.390 | Yongdai Zhang (Senior) | Winter Universiade | 13. - 17.01.2005 |
2x500 meter | 94.550 | Narangerel Odtsetseg (A2) | Winter Universiade | 13. - 17.01.2005 |
500 meter | 41.03 | Yongdai Zhang (Senior) | Winter Universiade | 13.01.2005 |
100 meter | 11.45 | Mari Kaivanto (Neo) | Internationale 4-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.2002 |
Sprint combination | 186.555 | Martina Sáblíková (C1) | Internationaler Mitropa Cup | 17. - 18.02.2001 |
100 meter | 11.46 | Emese Dörfler-Antal (Senior) | Internationale 2-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.2000 |
100 meter | 11.72 | Krisztina Egyed (Neo) | Internationale 2-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.2000 |
500 meter | 38.57 | Edel Therese Høiseth (M30) Aleksandr.64 Antipov (Neo) Edel Therese Høiseth (M30) | 5. World Cup 1999/2000 | 12.12.1999 |
500 meter | 44.45 | Marcela Kramárová (B1) | 5. World Cup 1999/2000 | 12.12.1999 |
10.000 meter | 13:59.92 | Martin Feigenwinter (Senior) | 7. World Cup 1997/1998 | 18.01.1998 |
10.000 meter | 14:14.58 | Dezideriu Horváth (Senior) | 7. World Cup 1997/1998 | 18.01.1998 |
1000 meter | 1:28.58 | Ilonda Luse (Senior) Ilonda Luse (Senior) | 9. World Cup 1996/1997 | 23.02.1997 |
500 meter | 43.62 | Ilonda Luse (Senior) Ilonda Luse (Senior) | 9. World Cup 1996/1997 | 23.02.1997 |
Sprint combination | 176.140 | Ilonda Luse (Senior) | Rennen Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 22. - 23.02.1997 |
1000 meter | 1:29.16 | Ilonda Luse (Senior) | 9. World Cup 1996/1997 | 22.02.1997 |
500 meter | 43.65 | Ilonda Luse (Senior) | 9. World Cup 1996/1997 | 22.02.1997 |
Sprint combination | 167.970 | Paolo José Peralta (Senior) | Mehrkämpfe Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 10. - 11.02.1996 |
100 meter | 10.53 | Zsolt Baló (Senior) | Rennen Im Rahmen Der Tournee | 07.01.1996 |
100 meter | 10.74 | Pertti Kiiskinen (Neo) | Rennen Im Rahmen Der Tournee | 07.01.1996 |
1500 meter | 1:57.01 | Bart Veldkamp (Senior) | Qualificationsrennen Zur WM | 26.01.1995 |
5000 meter | 6:56.66 | Bart Veldkamp (Senior) | Qualificationsrennen Zur WM | 26.01.1995 |
100 meter | 10.25 | Aleksej Pavlytsjev (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1995 |
100 meter | 10.28 | Todd Lachance (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1995 |
100 meter | 10.40 | Ole Langeland (Neo) Ole Langeland (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1995 |
1000 meter | 1:19.65 | Erik Bouwman (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1995 |
100 meter | 10.19 | Todd Lachance (Senior) Roland Brunner (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.1995 |
100 meter | 10.20 | Andrej.77 Saveljev (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.1995 |
100 meter | 10.69 | Zsolt Baló (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.1995 |
Mini combination | 162.021 | Brian Smith (A2) | Internationales Juniorenrennen | 06. - 07.02.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:14.74 | Igor Zjelezovskij (Senior) | 4. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men | 17.01.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:17.44 | Zsolt Baló (Neo) | 4. World Cup 1992/1993 - Men | 17.01.1993 |
2x500 meter | 103.010 | Sandra Steixner (C1) | Verbandslauf | 21. - 22.11.1992 |
3000 meter | 4:13.71 | Martin Feigenwinter (Neo) | Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaft | 15.02.1992 |
100 meter | 13.51 | Gabriella Genetin (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 02.02.1992 |
100 meter | 10.39 | Tibor Máté (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1992 |
100 meter | 10.42 | Vittorio Gios (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1992 |
100 meter | 10.71 | István Dolp (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1992 |
100 meter | 10.81 | Lloyd Mackinnon (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1992 |
100 meter | 12.11 | Marion Zelger (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1992 |
Mini combination | 170.416 | Janne Hänninen (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 04. - 05.01.1992 |
1000 meter | 1:41.71 | Paul Fitzgerald (M30) | 6. World Cup 1990/1991 - Men II | 27.01.1991 |
500 meter | 49.45 | Paul Fitzgerald (M30) | 6. World Cup 1990/1991 - Men II | 27.01.1991 |
1000 meter | 1:18.14 | Jurij Sjulga (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 03.01.1991 |
5000 meter | 8:41.47 | Bajro Cenanoviç (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 03.01.1991 |
1500 meter | 2:01.25 | Jurij Sjulga (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 02.01.1991 |
2x500 meter | 112.220 | Karin Auer (C2) | Verbandslauf | 27.01.1990 |
1000 meter | 1:26.65 | Svetlana Bazhanova (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 07.01.1990 |
3000 meter | 4:15.28 | Vitalij Vazjnin (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 07.01.1990 |
3000 meter | 4:17.07 | Peter Tietz (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 07.01.1990 |
3000 meter | 4:46.50 | Kerstin Stachewicz (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 07.01.1990 |
1500 meter | 1:58.64 | Andrej Muratov (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1990 |
1500 meter | 1:59.62 | André Hoffmann (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1990 |
500 meter | 38.38 | Aleksandr.72 Golubev (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1990 |
1000 meter | 1:19.85 | Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 07.01.1989 |
1000 meter | 1:24.62 | Heike Pöhland (Neo) | Rennen Im Rahmen Der Tournee | 07.01.1989 |
5000 meter | 7:16.93 | Roland Freier (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 07.01.1989 |
500 meter | 39.27 | Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1989 |
Mini combination | 178.531 | Behudin Merdovic (Senior) | Weihnachtsrennen | 27. - 29.12.1988 |
Mini combination | 189.002 | Asim Selimbegovic (Senior) | Weihnachtsrennen | 27. - 29.12.1988 |
Mini combination | 204.005 | Bibija Kerla (Senior) | Weihnachtsrennen | 27. - 29.12.1988 |
1000 meter | 1:26.45 | Behudin Merdovic (Senior) | Weihnachtsrennen | 28.12.1988 |
1500 meter | 2:15.21 | Behudin Merdovic (Senior) | Weihnachtsrennen | 27.12.1988 |
500 meter | 42.55 | Behudin Merdovic (Senior) | Weihnachtsrennen | 27.12.1988 |
1500 meter | 2:23.57 | Szilviá Szikora (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.1988 |
Sprint combination | 169.900 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Sprint Championships 1987 | 21. - 22.02.1987 |
1000 meter | 1:25.07 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Sprint Championships 1987 | 21.02.1987 |
1000 meter | 1:17.86 | Aleksandr.64 Antipov (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1987 |
1000 meter | 1:18.34 | Valerij Guk (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1987 |
1000 meter | 1:32.71 | Karen Gardiner (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1987 |
1500 meter | 2:09.84 | Heike Pöhland (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1987 |
3000 meter | 4:18.44 | Wolfgang Vogl (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1987 |
500 meter | 39.85 | Valerij Guk (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1987 |
500 meter | 46.71 | Karen Gardiner (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1987 |
Small combination | 186.748 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1987 | 20. - 21.12.1986 |
1500 meter | 2:16.88 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1987 | 20.12.1986 |
3000 meter | 4:45.99 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1987 | 20.12.1986 |
500 meter | 43.01 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1987 | 20.12.1986 |
5000 meter | 8:24.47 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1987 | 20.12.1986 |
1500 meter | 2:34.33 | Ans Kremer (M40) | Gesamttiroler Meisterschaften | 22.02.1986 |
Sprint combination | 156.345 | Michael Hadschieff (Neo) | Austrian Sprint Championships 1986 | 01. - 02.02.1986 |
Sprint combination | 176.580 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Sprint Championships 1986 | 01. - 02.02.1986 |
1000 meter | 1:16.94 | Michael Hadschieff (Neo) | Austrian Sprint Championships 1986 | 01.02.1986 |
1000 meter | 1:28.52 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Sprint Championships 1986 | 01.02.1986 |
10.000 meter | 15:50.70 | Jirí Kyncl (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1986 |
Sprint combination | 158.765 | Rene van Bernum (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08. - 09.01.1986 |
1000 meter | 1:17.82 | Ryszard Rzadki (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1986 |
1500 meter | 1:59.68 | Thomas Stenzel (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1986 |
1500 meter | 2:06.30 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1986 |
1500 meter | 2:06.41 | Jirí Kyncl (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1986 |
500 meter | 38.74 | Ryszard Rzadki (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1986 |
500 meter | 41.60 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1986 |
1000 meter | 1:24.42 | Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (Neo) | Weihnachtsrennen | 26.12.1985 |
3000 meter | 4:33.59 | Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (Neo) | Weihnachtsrennen | 26.12.1985 |
3000 meter | 4:41.33 | Behudin Merdovic (Senior) | Weihnachtsrennen | 26.12.1985 |
3000 meter | 5:37.62 | Bibija Kerla (Senior) | Weihnachtsrennen | 26.12.1985 |
500 meter | 47.90 | Bibija Kerla (Senior) | Weihnachtsrennen | 26.12.1985 |
Small combination | 192.690 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1986 | 21. - 22.12.1985 |
1500 meter | 2:19.05 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1986 | 21.12.1985 |
3000 meter | 4:59.27 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1986 | 21.12.1985 |
5000 meter | 8:45.32 | Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1986 | 21.12.1985 |
Mini combination | 167.968 | Mark Mitchell (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 26. - 27.01.1985 |
1500 meter | 2:09.07 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1985 |
1500 meter | 2:10.32 | Andrea Schöne-Mitscherlich (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1985 |
5000 meter | 7:57.08 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1985 |
Small combination | 179.447 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1985 |
Mini combination | 188.857 | Aneta Janson (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1985 |
1000 meter | 1:18.15 | Ryszard Rzadki (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.1985 |
1000 meter | 1:24.91 | Andrea Schöne-Mitscherlich (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.1985 |
1500 meter | 2:21.74 | Aneta Janson (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.1985 |
3000 meter | 4:35.02 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.1985 |
Mini combination | 189.459 | Aneta Janson (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1985 | 22. - 23.12.1984 |
1000 meter | 1:30.26 | Aneta Janson (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1985 | 22.12.1984 |
1500 meter | 2:22.96 | Aneta Janson (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1985 | 22.12.1984 |
5000 meter | 7:07.40 | Michael Hadschieff (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1985 | 22.12.1984 |
1000 meter | 1:19.37 | Aleksandr.64 Antipov (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 03.01.1984 |
3000 meter | 4:49.00 | Miriam Heruth (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 03.01.1984 |
500 meter | 39.43 | Aleksandr.64 Antipov (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 03.01.1984 |
Sprint combination | 158.270 | Nikolaj Sjilenko (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 02. - 03.01.1984 |
Sprint combination | 178.110 | Manuela Haßmann (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 02. - 03.01.1984 |
1000 meter | 1:18.26 | Nikolaj Sjilenko (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 02.01.1984 |
1000 meter | 1:18.35 | Fritz Gawenus (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 02.01.1984 |
500 meter | 38.63 | Aleksandr.64 Antipov (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 02.01.1984 |
5000 meter | 7:20.92 | Maurizio Marchetto (Senior) | Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaft | 19.02.1983 |
1000 meter | 1:28.25 | Emese Hunyady (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1983 |
500 meter | 43.00 | Emese Hunyady (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1983 |
Sprint combination | 174.330 | Emese Hunyady (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08. - 09.01.1983 |
Sprint combination | 196.915 | Judy-Anne Barber (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08. - 09.01.1983 |
1000 meter | 1:28.67 | Emese Hunyady (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1983 |
1000 meter | 1:39.37 | Judy-Anne Barber (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1983 |
1500 meter | 2:11.84 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1983 |
500 meter | 42.87 | Emese Hunyady (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1983 |
3000 meter | 5:00.52 | Marie-France van Helden-Vives (Neo) | Country Match AUT-SUI-ITA-FRA | 19.12.1982 |
Mini combination | 190.547 | Marie-France van Helden-Vives (Neo) | Country Match AUT-SUI-ITA-FRA | 18. - 19.12.1982 |
Mini combination | 167.791 | Christian Eminger (A1) | Testrennen | 11. - 12.12.1982 |
Mini combination | 183.393 | Marzia Peretti (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1982 | 27. - 28.02.1982 |
Mini combination | 184.193 | Gum-Hyon Park (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1982 | 27. - 28.02.1982 |
Mini combination | 186.849 | Su Zhang (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1982 | 27. - 28.02.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:28.68 | Hwa-Seon Song (C1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1982 | 27.02.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:17.39 | Gum-Hyon Park (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1982 | 27.02.1982 |
3000 meter | 4:55.57 | Gum-Hyon Park (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1982 | 27.02.1982 |
3000 meter | 4:59.86 | Marzia Peretti (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1982 | 27.02.1982 |
3000 meter | 5:04.42 | Su Zhang (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1982 | 27.02.1982 |
500 meter | 44.41 | Simona Todoruţ (B1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 1982 | 27.02.1982 |
3000 meter | 4:12.84 | Werner Jäger (Neo) | Gesamttiroler Meisterschaften And Gastläufer | 13.02.1982 |
Big combination | 173.280 | Werner Jäger (Neo) | Austrian Allround Championships 1982 | 16. - 17.01.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:21.51 | Sergej Nikisjin (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1982 |
10.000 meter | 16:52.05 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1982 |
500 meter | 45.21 | Emese Hunyady (B1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1982 |
Sprint combination | 186.835 | Emese Hunyady (B1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09. - 10.01.1982 |
1000 meter | 1:19.72 | Sergej Nikisjin (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:11.90 | Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1982 |
500 meter | 40.03 | Sergej Nikisjin (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1982 |
500 meter | 45.38 | Emese Hunyady (B1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:21.92 | Andrea Leuprecht (C1) | Internationales Rennen | 02.01.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:14.06 | Karin Enke (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 07.01.1981 |
1500 meter | 2:27.76 | Zsuzsa Takács (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 07.01.1981 |
Sprint combination | 181.800 | Marzia Peretti (B1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06. - 07.01.1981 |
1000 meter | 1:27.59 | Karin Enke (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1981 |
500 meter | 44.71 | Marzia Peretti (B1) | Testrennen | 07.12.1980 |
10.000 meter | 15:17.80 | Werner Jäger (Neo) | Internationales Testrennen | 28.11.1980 |
5000 meter | 7:24.15 | Werner Jäger (Neo) | Internationales Testrennen | 27.11.1980 |
2x500 meter | 89.040 | Alie Boorsma (Neo) | Testrennen NED | 12.02.1980 |
5000 meter | 7:27.57 | Günter Schumacher (Senior) | Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaft | 02.02.1980 |
3000 meter | 4:21.30 | Thomas Nietsch (Senior) | Testrennen | 21.01.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:28.14 | Christa Rothenburger (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1980 |
Big combination | 185.781 | Jean Noël Fagot (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08. - 09.01.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:20.20 | Steffen Doering (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1980 |
10.000 meter | 15:45.45 | Geoffrey Sandys (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:27.29 | Marzia Peretti (C2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1980 |
500 meter | 38.93 | Steffen Doering (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1980 |
5000 meter | 7:35.28 | Werner Jäger (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 10.02.1979 |
5000 meter | 7:35.85 | Wolfgang Scharf (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 10.02.1979 |
Small combination | 171.086 | Werner Jäger (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 09. - 10.02.1979 |
2x500 meter | 108.130 | Walter Milesi (D1) | Südtiroler Meisterschaft | 10.02.1979 |
3000 meter | 4:24.11 | Wolfgang Scharf (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 09.02.1979 |
Big combination | 177.817 | Werner Jäger (A2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1979 | 03. - 04.02.1979 |
Mini combination | 191.646 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1979 | 03. - 04.02.1979 |
2x500 meter | 120.960 | Bettina Nemeth (D1) | Austrian Youth Allround Championships 1979 | 03. - 04.02.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:33.40 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1979 | 03.02.1979 |
1500 meter | 2:24.48 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1979 | 03.02.1979 |
3000 meter | 5:05.68 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1979 | 03.02.1979 |
500 meter | 45.84 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1979 | 03.02.1979 |
500 meter | 39.30 | Emmanuel Michon (Senior) | Testrennen FRA | 10.12.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:20.50 | Emmanuel Michon (Senior) | Testrennen FRA | 08.12.1978 |
Mini combination | 197.583 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B1) | Austrian Allround Championships 1978 | 21. - 22.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:24.52 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B1) | Austrian Allround Championships 1978 | 21.01.1978 |
3000 meter | 5:16.77 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B1) | Austrian Allround Championships 1978 | 21.01.1978 |
10.000 meter | 15:40.70 | Andrew Barron (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 15.01.1978 |
10.000 meter | 15:47.60 | Maurizio Marchetto (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 15.01.1978 |
10.000 meter | 15:57.60 | Charles Olivier Belle (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 15.01.1978 |
10.000 meter | 16:00.70 | Andrzej.51 Zawadzki (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 15.01.1978 |
10.000 meter | 16:08.60 | Andreas Erdelji (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 15.01.1978 |
10.000 meter | 17:26.20 | Jan Irovsky (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 15.01.1978 |
Sprint combination | 157.725 | Andreas Dietel (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13. - 15.01.1978 |
Sprint combination | 157.935 | Jan Jóźwik (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13. - 15.01.1978 |
Sprint combination | 158.610 | Lieuwe de Boer (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13. - 15.01.1978 |
Sprint combination | 163.080 | Vasile Coroş (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13. - 15.01.1978 |
Sprint combination | 163.305 | Berend Schabus (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13. - 15.01.1978 |
Sprint combination | 163.475 | Simon Grenshaw (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13. - 15.01.1978 |
Sprint combination | 169.705 | Stanislav Stepánek (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13. - 15.01.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:22.45 | Vasile Coroş (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 14.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:00.97 | Gaétan Boucher (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 14.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:06.02 | Charles Olivier Belle (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 14.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:10.68 | Andreas Erdelji (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 14.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:28.57 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 14.01.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:30.70 | Amanda Horsepool (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 14.01.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:18.90 | Andreas Dietel (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:20.62 | Richard Tourne (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:21.27 | Simon Grenshaw (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:22.55 | Vasile Coroş (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:25.79 | Stanislav Stepánek (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:36.08 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:37.99 | Amanda Horsepool (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1978 |
500 meter | 40.21 | Vasile Coroş (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1978 |
500 meter | 47.04 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1978 |
500 meter | 49.01 | Amanda Horsepool (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1978 |
500 meter | 48.12 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (B1) | Verbandslauf | 27.11.1977 |
Mini combination | 177.587 | Werner Jäger (A1) | Verbandslauf | 27.11.1977 |
1000 meter | 1:28.02 | Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 20.02.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:00.46 | Uwe Sauerteig (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 20.02.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:02.54 | Hans van Helden (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 20.02.1977 |
500 meter | 38.40 | Jos Valentijn (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 20.02.1977 |
5000 meter | 7:35.73 | Hans van Helden (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 20.02.1977 |
Small combination | 171.234 | Hans van Helden (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 19. - 20.02.1977 |
Sprint combination | 158.425 | Jos Valentijn (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 19. - 20.02.1977 |
Sprint combination | 178.600 | Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 19. - 20.02.1977 |
3000 meter | 4:22.05 | Hans van Helden (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 19.02.1977 |
3000 meter | 4:25.66 | Herbert Schwarz (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 19.02.1977 |
Mini combination | 204.285 | Patrizia Lacedelli (A1) | Meisterschaften Von Tirol And Südtirol | 12. - 13.02.1977 |
2x500 meter | 112.410 | Hugo Herrnhof (D1) | Meisterschaften Von Tirol And Südtirol | 12. - 13.02.1977 |
2x500 meter | 120.270 | Daniela Negro (D1) | Meisterschaften Von Tirol And Südtirol | 12. - 13.02.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:30.81 | Patrizia Lacedelli (A1) | Meisterschaften Von Tirol And Südtirol | 12.02.1977 |
Big combination | 179.019 | Berend Schabus (A2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1977 | 29. - 30.01.1977 |
Small combination | 178.674 | Heinz Steinberger (A2) | Austrian Junior Allround Championships 1977 | 29. - 30.01.1977 |
Mini combination | 210.978 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (C2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1977 | 29. - 30.01.1977 |
1000 meter | 1:40.72 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (C2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1977 | 29.01.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:06.39 | Berend Schabus (A2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1977 | 29.01.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:38.32 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (C2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1977 | 29.01.1977 |
3000 meter | 5:58.17 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (C2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1977 | 29.01.1977 |
500 meter | 48.15 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (C2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1977 | 29.01.1977 |
1000 meter | 1:31.01 | Sylvia Brunner (A2) Antje Heck (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1977 |
1000 meter | 1:40.97 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (C2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1977 |
10.000 meter | 16:21.12 | Geoffrey Sandys (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1977 |
10.000 meter | 17:39.70 | Zdenek Stepánek (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:17.48 | Monika Zernicek (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1977 |
500 meter | 39.95 | Emmanuel Michon (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1977 |
500 meter | 45.36 | Sylvia Brunner (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1977 |
1000 meter | 1:21.78 | Emmanuel Michon (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:20.16 | Monika Zernicek (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:20.90 | Galina Blinkova (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1977 |
500 meter | 44.93 | Galina Blinkova (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1977 |
Small combination | 175.906 | Franz Krienbühl (M45) | Internationale Tiroler Meisterschaften | 21. - 22.02.1976 |
Mini combination | 173.649 | Maurizio Marchetto (Neo) | Internationale Tiroler Meisterschaften | 21. - 22.02.1976 |
Mini combination | 215.933 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (C1) | Internationale Tiroler Meisterschaften | 21. - 22.02.1976 |
2x500 meter | 118.200 | Hugo Herrnhof (E2) | Internationale Tiroler Meisterschaften | 21. - 22.02.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:32.19 | Linda Rombouts (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 14.02.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:21.23 | Gaétan Boucher (A1) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:22.88 | Yeong-Ha Lee (A2) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
1000 meter | 1:22.99 | Emmanuel Michon (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
10.000 meter | 14:50.59 | Piet Kleine (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
10.000 meter | 15:16.21 | Örjan Sandler (M35) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
10.000 meter | 15:19.29 | Dan Carroll (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
10.000 meter | 15:36.43 | Franz Krienbühl (M45) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
10.000 meter | 16:26.27 | Geoffrey Sandys (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:06.43 | Richard Tourne (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:17.99 | Lisbeth Korsmo-Berg (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
3000 meter | 4:45.23 | Andrea Mitscherlich (C2) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
3000 meter | 4:45.24 | Lisbeth Korsmo-Berg (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
3000 meter | 4:49.04 | Sylvia Burka (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
3000 meter | 4:51.71 | Tuula Vilkas (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
3000 meter | 5:08.34 | Nam-Soon Lee (C2) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
3000 meter | 5:10.35 | Linda Rombouts (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
500 meter | 40.85 | Emmanuel Michon (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
500 meter | 43.12 | Cathy Priestner (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
500 meter | 46.33 | Nam-Soon Lee (C2) | Olympic Winter Games 1976 | 04.02.1976 |
3000 meter | 5:07.59 | Katrin Lorenz (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 11.01.1976 |
3000 meter | 5:38.93 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (C1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 11.01.1976 |
Mini combination | 192.453 | Marion Dittmann (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10. - 11.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:22.90 | Marion Dittmann (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:39.23 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (C1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1976 |
Sprint combination | 212.100 | Monika Riedmann (B1) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 02. - 03.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:44.50 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (C1) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 02.01.1976 |
10.000 meter | 15:45.70 | Franz Krienbühl (M45) | Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften | 28.12.1975 |
Big combination | 179.845 | Franz Krienbühl (M45) | Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften | 27. - 28.12.1975 |
10.000 meter | 15:50.40 | Franz Krienbühl (M45) | Verbandslauf | 13.12.1975 |
1000 meter | 1:45.50 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (C1) | Verbanslauf | 07.12.1975 |
500 meter | 48.90 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (C1) | Verbanslauf | 07.12.1975 |
5000 meter | 7:41.20 | Franz Krienbühl (M45) | Verbanslauf | 07.12.1975 |
10.000 meter | 15:29.98 | Aleksandr.50 Vladimirov (Senior) | Vor Olympische Rennen | 22.02.1975 |
10.000 meter | 15:53.64 | Klaus Wunderlich (Neo) | Vor Olympische Rennen | 22.02.1975 |
10.000 meter | 16:19.00 | Andrzej.51 Zawadzki (Senior) | Vor Olympische Rennen | 22.02.1975 |
Big combination | 182.319 | Andrzej.51 Zawadzki (Senior) | Vor Olympische Rennen | 20. - 22.02.1975 |
Sprint combination | 238.840 | Monika Riedmann (C2) | Vor Olympische Rennen | 21. - 22.02.1975 |
1000 meter | 1:21.47 | Klaus Wunderlich (Neo) | Vor Olympische Rennen | 21.02.1975 |
1500 meter | 2:04.61 | Harald Oehme (Neo) | Vor Olympische Rennen | 21.02.1975 |
1500 meter | 2:08.54 | Jurij Lemesjkin (Neo) | Vor Olympische Rennen | 21.02.1975 |
5000 meter | 7:33.73 | Andrej Kudinov (Neo) | Vor Olympische Rennen | 20.02.1975 |
5000 meter | 7:33.94 | Masayuki Kawahara (A2) | Vor Olympische Rennen | 20.02.1975 |
5000 meter | 7:37.04 | Klaus Wunderlich (Neo) | Vor Olympische Rennen | 20.02.1975 |
1000 meter | 1:21.86 | Harald Oehme (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 19.01.1975 |
1000 meter | 1:31.39 | Monika Zernicek (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 19.01.1975 |
Sprint combination | 245.840 | Carmen Kraßnitzer (D2) | Austrian Allround Championships 1975 | 11. - 12.01.1975 |
Sprint combination | 165.045 | Gerard Cassan (Neo) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16. - 17.02.1974 |
Sprint combination | 165.255 | Jan Trzebunia (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16. - 17.02.1974 |
Sprint combination | 167.735 | Weichang Zhao (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16. - 17.02.1974 |
Sprint combination | 172.135 | Charles Olivier Belle (A1) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16. - 17.02.1974 |
Sprint combination | 184.345 | Erwina Rys (A2) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16. - 17.02.1974 |
Sprint combination | 184.835 | Keiko Hasegawa (A1) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16. - 17.02.1974 |
Sprint combination | 193.470 | Minfu Liu (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16. - 17.02.1974 |
1000 meter | 1:21.87 | Gerard Cassan (Neo) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16.02.1974 |
1000 meter | 1:22.25 | Jan Trzebunia (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16.02.1974 |
1000 meter | 1:22.35 | Weichang Zhao (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16.02.1974 |
1000 meter | 1:24.20 | Charles Olivier Belle (A1) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16.02.1974 |
1000 meter | 1:27.35 | Sheila Young (Neo) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16.02.1974 |
1000 meter | 1:30.25 | Lisbeth Berg (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16.02.1974 |
1000 meter | 1:30.85 | Erwina Rys (A2) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16.02.1974 |
500 meter | 41.55 | Weichang Zhao (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16.02.1974 |
500 meter | 44.25 | Keiko Hasegawa (A1) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16.02.1974 |
500 meter | 46.76 | Minfu Liu (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1974 | 16.02.1974 |
1000 meter | 1:24.28 | Colin V. Coates (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1974 |
Sprint combination | 169.310 | Colin V. Coates (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 12. - 13.01.1974 |
Sprint combination | 187.100 | Ute Dix (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 12. - 13.01.1974 |
1000 meter | 1:24.38 | Colin V. Coates (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 12.01.1974 |
1500 meter | 2:07.10 | Gerard Cassan (Neo) | Testrennen CAN | 09.01.1974 |
1000 meter | 1:24.10 | Gerard Cassan (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 06.01.1974 |
Sprint combination | 166.550 | Gerard Cassan (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 05. - 06.01.1974 |
3000 meter | 4:29.50 | Franz Krienbühl (M45) | Internationales Rennen | 05.01.1974 |
3000 meter | 5:12.02 | Sylvia Burka (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 30.12.1973 |
3000 meter | 5:27.60 | Dolores Gysin-Lier (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 30.12.1973 |
Mini combination | 206.613 | Dolores Gysin-Lier (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 29. - 30.12.1973 |
2x500 meter | 129.400 | Christine Hösel (C1) | Internationales Rennen | 21. - 22.12.1972 |
1000 meter | 1:26.40 | Hans van Helden (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 06.02.1972 |
3000 meter | 4:34.20 | Hans van Helden (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 06.02.1972 |
Mini combination | 172.166 | Hans van Helden (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 05. - 06.02.1972 |
1500 meter | 2:05.90 | Hans van Helden (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 05.02.1972 |
500 meter | 41.30 | Hans van Helden (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 05.02.1972 |
Sprint combination | 174.000 | Anne Henning (B1) | Testrennen USA | 19. - 20.01.1972 |
2x500 meter | 112.800 | Andreas Landauer (B2) | Testrennen USA | 19. - 20.01.1972 |
1500 meter | 2:23.86 | Dianne Holum (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.1972 |
1500 meter | 2:27.83 | Sylvia Burka (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.1972 |
1000 meter | 1:29.71 | Victor Sotirescu (Senior) Ann-Sofie Järnström (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 04.01.1972 |
Mini combination | 179.182 | John Cassidy (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 26. - 27.12.1971 |
3000 meter | 5:20.10 | Sylvia Burka (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 17.12.1971 |
Mini combination | 193.116 | Sylvia Burka (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 16. - 17.12.1971 |
1500 meter | 2:22.70 | Sylvia Burka (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 16.12.1971 |
1000 meter | 1:33.00 | Sylvia Burka (A1) | Internationale Testrennen | 02.12.1971 |
1500 meter | 2:25.70 | Sylvia Burka (A1) | Internationale Testrennen | 02.12.1971 |
500 meter | 45.30 | Sylvia Burka (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 28.11.1971 |
1000 meter | 1:25.70 | Colin V. Coates (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1971 |
3000 meter | 4:39.10 | Colin V. Coates (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1971 |
Mini combination | 173.382 | Johan Granath (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1971 |
Mini combination | 175.283 | Gerhard Zimmermann (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1971 |
Mini combination | 178.399 | Colin V. Coates (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1971 |
Mini combination | 179.866 | György Martos (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1971 |
Mini combination | 191.500 | Karl Komiatszegi (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1971 |
Sprint combination | 164.850 | Erhard Keller (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1971 |
Sprint combination | 186.000 | Karl Zwimpfer (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1971 |
100 meter | 12.90 | Gerhard Leutschacher (D2) | Internationales Rennen | 27.12.1970 |
100 meter | 13.90 | Rosina Fasching (D2) | Internationales Rennen | 27.12.1970 |
1000 meter | 1:32.90 | Dianne Holum (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 05.12.1970 |
1000 meter | 1:33.20 | Monika Pflug (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 05.12.1970 |
1500 meter | 2:10.50 | Gerhard Zimmermann (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 05.12.1970 |
3000 meter | 5:06.20 | Dianne Holum (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 05.12.1970 |
5000 meter | 7:55.80 | Gerhard Zimmermann (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 05.12.1970 |
Mini combination | 177.766 | Greg Lyman (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 04. - 05.12.1970 |
Mini combination | 183.183 | Bernd Hasieber (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 04. - 05.12.1970 |
Mini combination | 191.549 | Dianne Holum (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 04. - 05.12.1970 |
Mini combination | 196.833 | Graham K. Batten (n/a) | Internationales Rennen | 04. - 05.12.1970 |
Sprint combination | 169.200 | Othmar Braunecker (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 04. - 05.12.1970 |
1500 meter | 2:24.20 | Dianne Holum (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 04.12.1970 |
1500 meter | 2:27.40 | Monika Pflug (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 04.12.1970 |
500 meter | 39.90 | Erhard Keller (Senior) | Internationales Rennen | 04.12.1970 |
Sprint combination | 244.100 | Elfriede Ruiner (Neo) | Verbandslauf | 10. - 11.01.1970 |
Sprint combination | 247.000 | Wieske Barkmeijer (n/a) | Verbandslauf | 10. - 11.01.1970 |
1000 meter | 1:22.60 | Erhard Keller (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1970 |
3000 meter | 4:33.70 | Gerhard Zimmermann (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1970 |
10.000 meter | 16:12.10 | Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 12.01.1969 |
1500 meter | 2:26.00 | Ruth Schleiermacher (A2) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 12.01.1969 |
Big combination | 182.948 | Gerd Bonke (A1) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 11. - 12.01.1969 |
1000 meter | 1:33.80 | Ruth Schleiermacher (A2) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 11.01.1969 |
10.000 meter | 16:19.30 | Gerd Bonke (A1) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 11.01.1969 |
5000 meter | 7:49.60 | Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 11.01.1969 |
1000 meter | 1:26.30 | György Martos (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1969 |
1000 meter | 1:30.20 | Victor Sotirescu (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1969 |
1000 meter | 1:26.10 | Hermann Strutz (Senior) | Verbandslauf | 04.02.1968 |
2x500 meter | 133.800 | Valerie Peternell (B2) | Tiroler Landesmeisterschaft | 27.01.1968 |
500 meter | 40.20 | Erhard Keller (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 22.01.1968 |
1500 meter | 2:10.10 | Hansruedi Widmer (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 07.01.1968 |
5000 meter | 7:56.50 | Franz Krienbühl (M35) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 07.01.1968 |
Small combination | 182.060 | Ruedi Uster (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06. - 07.01.1968 |
3000 meter | 4:25.30 | Günther Traub (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1968 |
3000 meter | 4:39.60 | Ruedi Uster (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1968 |
500 meter | 42.70 | Othmar Braunecker (Senior) | Austrian Allround Championships 1968 | 06.01.1968 |
Mini combination | 179.183 | Horst Freese (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09. - 10.01.1967 |
Mini combination | 183.283 | Hermann Strutz (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09. - 10.01.1967 |
Mini combination | 195.183 | John Graham Hearn (M35) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09. - 10.01.1967 |
1000 meter | 1:25.80 | Jouko Jokinen (M30) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1967 |
1000 meter | 1:26.60 | Horst Freese (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1967 |
1000 meter | 1:27.30 | Oldrich Teplý (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1967 |
1000 meter | 1:28.10 | György Martos (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1967 |
1000 meter | 1:28.20 | Hansruedi Widmer (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1967 |
1000 meter | 1:31.20 | John Tipper (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1967 |
1000 meter | 1:26.80 | Erhard Keller (Neo) Hermann Strutz (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1966 |
1000 meter | 1:29.50 | Hansruedi Widmer (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1966 |
1000 meter | 1:30.00 | Michel Thépénier (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1966 |
Mini combination | 179.766 | Erhard Keller (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1966 |
Mini combination | 181.616 | Renato de Riva (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1966 |
Mini combination | 181.883 | Hansruedi Widmer (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1966 |
Mini combination | 182.616 | Eddy Verheijen (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1966 |
Mini combination | 183.983 | Michel Thépénier (Neo) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1966 |
Mini combination | 184.116 | György Ivánkai (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1966 |
Mini combination | 185.599 | Hermann Strutz (Senior) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05. - 06.01.1966 |
10.000 meter | 16:35.60 | Hermann Strutz (Senior) | Austrian Allround Championships 1965 | 24.01.1965 |
Big combination | 189.220 | Hermann Strutz (Senior) | Austrian Allround Championships 1965 | 23. - 24.01.1965 |
1000 meter | 1:34.80 | Kaija Mustonen (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
1000 meter | 1:45.10 | Hye-Seok Kim (B2) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
10.000 meter | 16:42.60 | Hermann Strutz (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
10.000 meter | 16:53.30 | Ralf Olin (M35) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
10.000 meter | 17:09.90 | Toyofumi Aruga (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
10.000 meter | 17:10.80 | Choon-Bong Kim (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
10.000 meter | 17:31.30 | Yeong-Bae Choi (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:13.30 | Terence Malkin (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:25.50 | Kaija Mustonen (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:27.70 | Song-Soon Kim (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:28.60 | Helga Haase (M30) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:30.90 | Hatsue Takemizawa-Nagakubo (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:32.70 | Doreen McCannell (B1) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:35.10 | Kornelia Ihász (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:39.70 | Kwee-Jin Kim (A1) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
3000 meter | 5:18.50 | Pil-Hwa Han (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
3000 meter | 5:26.40 | Doreen McCannell (B1) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
3000 meter | 5:41.60 | Kwee-Jin Kim (A1) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
500 meter | 40.60 | Alv Gjestvang (Senior) Seppo Hänninen (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
500 meter | 41.40 | Raymond Fonvieille (Neo) Elio Locatelli (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
500 meter | 42.60 | Terence Malkin (Senior) Anne Henning (B1) Othmar Braunecker (Senior) Behudin Merdovic (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
500 meter | 43.40 | Francois Brueren (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
500 meter | 49.60 | Hye-Seok Kim (B2) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
500 meter | 50.90 | Kornelia Ihász (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
5000 meter | 7:48.30 | Hermann Strutz (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
5000 meter | 7:56.10 | Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
5000 meter | 7:58.80 | Kalervo Hietala (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
5000 meter | 7:59.40 | Terence Malkin (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
5000 meter | 8:03.40 | Yeong-Bae Choi (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1964 | 30.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:07.90 | Rudie Liebrechts (Neo) | Internationale Testrennen | 28.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:11.40 | Andre Kouprianoff (Senior) | Internationale Testrennen | 28.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:14.80 | Hermann Strutz (Senior) | Internationale Testrennen | 28.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:15.20 | Ralf Olin (M35) | Internationale Testrennen | 28.01.1964 |
500 meter | 41.90 | Zin-Hook Kim (Senior) | Internationale Testrennen | 28.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:27.10 | Kaija Mustonen (Neo) | Internationale Testrennen | 26.01.1964 |
1500 meter | 2:34.20 | Tatjana Sidorova (Senior) | Internationale Testrennen | 26.01.1964 |
500 meter | 46.10 | Tatjana Sidorova (Senior) | Internationale Testrennen | 26.01.1964 |
500 meter | 47.50 | Doreen Ryan (M30) | Internationale Testrennen | 26.01.1964 |
500 meter | 47.80 | Kaija Mustonen (Neo) | Internationale Testrennen | 26.01.1964 |
Big combination | 191.611 | Hermann Strutz (Senior) | Austrian Allround Championships 1964 | 18. - 19.01.1964 |
10.000 meter | 16:49.30 | Hermann Strutz (Senior) | Austrian Allround Championships 1964 | 18.01.1964 |
3000 meter | 5:37.80 | Kornelia Ihász (Senior) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 22.12.1963 |