Competition: Zentrale Spartak Meisterschaften

Rink:
Alma Ata (KAZ)
Date:
14. - 15.03.1979
Records:
Information:
  • 124 athletes from 2 nations
  • 47 women and 77 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 496 races

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
14. - 15.03.1979

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Aleksandr Masjkov (A1) URS 40.70 (7) 1:19.20 (1) 38.90 (5) PB 1:16.50 (1) NRJ 157.450 PB -
2 Nikolaj Katajev (M??) URS 39.40 (1) 1:20.70 (2) 39.10 (6) PB 1:17.90 (2) PB 157.800 PB +0.350
3 Aleksandr.58 Nikiforov (Neo) URS 39.80 (3) 1:21.20 (5) 38.50 (2) PB 1:19.50 (6) 158.600 SB +1.150
4 Vadim Motovilov (A2) URS 39.60 (2) 1:22.10 (6) 38.80 (4) SB 1:18.90 (4) SB 158.900 SB +1.450
5 Sergej Gurjanov (Neo) URS 40.50 (5) 1:21.00 (4) 39.30 (8) PB 1:18.60 (3) PB 159.000 PB +1.550
6 Oleg Pronistsjev (A2) URS 41.30 (14) 1:22.10 (6) 39.10 (6) PB 1:19.70 (7) PB 160.300 PB +2.850
7 Jevgenij Bildjakov (Neo) URS 40.90 (9) 1:23.00 (9) 39.40 (9) PB 1:19.00 (5) PB 161.300 PB +3.850
8 Nikolaj Makarov (B2) URS 40.70 (7) 1:23.30 (10) 39.70 (10) SB 1:19.90 (8) PB 162.000 SB +4.550
9 Aleksandr Kuprisov (Neo) URS 41.10 (11) 1:26.50 (18) 40.90 (15) PB 1:24.50 (16) PB 164.500 PB +7.050
Ivan Reznikov (A1) URS 41.40 (15) 1:24.90 (12) 40.30 (12) SB 1:20.70 (10) PB 164.500 PB +7.050
11 Konstantin Tonkov (A2) URS 42.70 (19) 1:24.90 (12) 40.50 (13) PB 1:20.70 (9) PB 166.000 PB +8.550
12 Viktor Akimov (A1) URS 42.90 (20) 1:25.40 (15) 40.90 (15) PB 1:22.30 (14) PB 167.650 PB +10.200
13 Aleksandr Sjulga (B2) URS 40.00 (4) 1:20.70 (2) 38.00 (1) NRJ 1:39.50 (24) 168.100 SB +10.650
14 Vladimir Persjin (Neo) URS 40.50 (5) 1:22.50 (8) 38.60 (3) PB 1:39.60 (25) 170.150 SB +12.700
15 Dmitrij Koleda (B1) URS 43.70 (24) 1:28.30 (21) 42.30 (20) PB 1:24.60 (17) PB 172.450 PB +15.000
16 Nikolaj Salistsjev (M??) URS 41.30 (13) 1:25.00 (14) PB 40.60 (14) PB 1:40.50 (26) 174.650 PB +17.200
17 Vladimir Isajev (Neo) URS 43.30 (23) 1:26.80 (19) PB 41.70 (18) 1:32.60 (21) 174.700 PB +17.250
18 Anatolij Barkovskij (B2) URS 46.80 (28) 1:28.60 (22) 43.50 (22) PB 1:27.30 (20) PB 178.250 SB +20.800
19 Vladimir Kosenko (D2) URS 46.40 (27) 1:37.40 (25) 45.00 (23) NRJ 1:34.50 (23) NRJ 187.350 NRJ +29.900
20 Sergej Gorsjkov (Neo) URS 42.90 (20) 1:24.20 (11) 1:03.00 (25) 1:21.00 (12) PB 188.600 SB +31.150
21 Viktor Slepko (C2) URS 45.80 (26) PB 1:35.00 (24) 48.90 (24) 1:33.00 (22) PB 188.700 PB +31.250
22 Sergej Krasnov (A1) URS 42.00 (17) 1:26.20 (17) 1:17.00 (26) 1:22.20 (13) PB 203.200 PB +45.750
Aleksandr Zjukov (Neo) URS 42.10 (18) PB 1:58.00 (26) PB - - - -
Sergej Gratsjov (B2) URS 42.90 (20) 1:27.90 (20) - - - -
Jurij Lalenkov (B2) URS - - 41.80 (19) SB 1:25.00 (18) SB - -
Aleksej Jumatov (B1) URS 44.50 (25) PB 1:31.50 (23) - 1:27.00 (19) PB - -
Sergej Nikiforov (A1) URS 41.90 (16) 1:25.90 (16) SB 42.30 (20) - - -
Vladimir Trifonov (Neo) URS 41.20 (12) - 40.10 (11) 1:23.50 (15) - -
Jevgenij Jermolinskij (Neo) URS 41.00 (10) PB - 41.30 (17) 1:20.90 (11) PB - -
WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
14.03.1979

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikolaj Katajev (M??) URS 39.40 -
2 Vadim Motovilov (A2) URS 39.60 +0.200
3 Aleksandr.58 Nikiforov (Neo) URS 39.80 +0.400
4 Aleksandr Sjulga (B2) URS 40.00 +0.600
5 Sergej Gurjanov (Neo) URS 40.50 +1.100
Vladimir Persjin (Neo) URS 40.50 +1.100
7 Aleksandr Masjkov (A1) URS 40.70 +1.300
Nikolaj Makarov (B2) URS 40.70 +1.300
9 Jevgenij Bildjakov (Neo) URS 40.90 +1.500
10 Jevgenij Jermolinskij (Neo) URS 41.00 PB +1.600
11 Aleksandr Kuprisov (Neo) URS 41.10 +1.700
12 Vladimir Trifonov (Neo) URS 41.20 +1.800
13 Nikolaj Salistsjev (M??) URS 41.30 +1.900
14 Oleg Pronistsjev (A2) URS 41.30 +1.900
15 Ivan Reznikov (A1) URS 41.40 +2.000
16 Sergej Nikiforov (A1) URS 41.90 +2.500
17 Sergej Krasnov (A1) URS 42.00 +2.600
18 Aleksandr Zjukov (Neo) URS 42.10 PB +2.700
19 Konstantin Tonkov (A2) URS 42.70 +3.300
20 Viktor Akimov (A1) URS 42.90 +3.500
Sergej Gorsjkov (Neo) URS 42.90 +3.500
Sergej Gratsjov (B2) URS 42.90 +3.500
23 Vladimir Isajev (Neo) URS 43.30 +3.900
24 Dmitrij Koleda (B1) URS 43.70 +4.300
25 Aleksej Jumatov (B1) URS 44.50 PB +5.100
26 Viktor Slepko (C2) URS 45.80 PB +6.400
27 Vladimir Kosenko (D2) URS 46.40 +7.000
28 Anatolij Barkovskij (B2) URS 46.80 +7.400
Jurij Lalenkov (B2) URS - -
WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
14.03.1979

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Masjkov (A1) URS 1:19.20 -
2 Nikolaj Katajev (M??) URS 1:20.70 +1.500
Aleksandr Sjulga (B2) URS 1:20.70 +1.500
4 Sergej Gurjanov (Neo) URS 1:21.00 +1.800
5 Aleksandr.58 Nikiforov (Neo) URS 1:21.20 +2.000
6 Vadim Motovilov (A2) URS 1:22.10 +2.900
Oleg Pronistsjev (A2) URS 1:22.10 +2.900
8 Vladimir Persjin (Neo) URS 1:22.50 +3.300
9 Jevgenij Bildjakov (Neo) URS 1:23.00 +3.800
10 Nikolaj Makarov (B2) URS 1:23.30 +4.100
11 Sergej Gorsjkov (Neo) URS 1:24.20 +5.000
12 Ivan Reznikov (A1) URS 1:24.90 +5.700
Konstantin Tonkov (A2) URS 1:24.90 +5.700
14 Nikolaj Salistsjev (M??) URS 1:25.00 PB +5.800
15 Viktor Akimov (A1) URS 1:25.40 +6.200
16 Sergej Nikiforov (A1) URS 1:25.90 SB +6.700
17 Sergej Krasnov (A1) URS 1:26.20 +7.000
18 Aleksandr Kuprisov (Neo) URS 1:26.50 +7.300
19 Vladimir Isajev (Neo) URS 1:26.80 PB +7.600
20 Sergej Gratsjov (B2) URS 1:27.90 +8.700
21 Dmitrij Koleda (B1) URS 1:28.30 +9.100
22 Anatolij Barkovskij (B2) URS 1:28.60 +9.400
23 Aleksej Jumatov (B1) URS 1:31.50 +12.300
24 Viktor Slepko (C2) URS 1:35.00 +15.800
25 Vladimir Kosenko (D2) URS 1:37.40 +18.200
26 Aleksandr Zjukov (Neo) URS 1:58.00 PB +38.800
Jevgenij Jermolinskij (Neo) URS - -
Vladimir Trifonov (Neo) URS - -
Jurij Lalenkov (B2) URS - -
WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
15.03.1979

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Sjulga (B2) URS 38.00 NRJ -
2 Aleksandr.58 Nikiforov (Neo) URS 38.50 PB +0.500
3 Vladimir Persjin (Neo) URS 38.60 PB +0.600
4 Vadim Motovilov (A2) URS 38.80 SB +0.800
5 Aleksandr Masjkov (A1) URS 38.90 PB +0.900
6 Nikolaj Katajev (M??) URS 39.10 PB +1.100
Oleg Pronistsjev (A2) URS 39.10 PB +1.100
8 Sergej Gurjanov (Neo) URS 39.30 PB +1.300
9 Jevgenij Bildjakov (Neo) URS 39.40 PB +1.400
10 Nikolaj Makarov (B2) URS 39.70 SB +1.700
11 Vladimir Trifonov (Neo) URS 40.10 +2.100
12 Ivan Reznikov (A1) URS 40.30 SB +2.300
13 Konstantin Tonkov (A2) URS 40.50 PB +2.500
14 Nikolaj Salistsjev (M??) URS 40.60 PB +2.600
15 Aleksandr Kuprisov (Neo) URS 40.90 PB +2.900
Viktor Akimov (A1) URS 40.90 PB +2.900
17 Jevgenij Jermolinskij (Neo) URS 41.30 +3.300
18 Vladimir Isajev (Neo) URS 41.70 +3.700
19 Jurij Lalenkov (B2) URS 41.80 SB +3.800
20 Dmitrij Koleda (B1) URS 42.30 PB +4.300
Sergej Nikiforov (A1) URS 42.30 +4.300
22 Anatolij Barkovskij (B2) URS 43.50 PB +5.500
23 Vladimir Kosenko (D2) URS 45.00 NRJ +7.000
24 Viktor Slepko (C2) URS 48.90 +10.900
25 Sergej Gorsjkov (Neo) URS 1:03.00 +25.000
26 Sergej Krasnov (A1) URS 1:17.00 +39.000
Aleksej Jumatov (B1) URS - -
Aleksandr Zjukov (Neo) URS - -
Sergej Gratsjov (B2) URS - -
WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
15.03.1979

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Masjkov (A1) URS 1:16.50 NRJ -
2 Nikolaj Katajev (M??) URS 1:17.90 PB +1.400
3 Sergej Gurjanov (Neo) URS 1:18.60 PB +2.100
4 Vadim Motovilov (A2) URS 1:18.90 SB +2.400
5 Jevgenij Bildjakov (Neo) URS 1:19.00 PB +2.500
6 Aleksandr.58 Nikiforov (Neo) URS 1:19.50 +3.000
7 Oleg Pronistsjev (A2) URS 1:19.70 PB +3.200
8 Nikolaj Makarov (B2) URS 1:19.90 PB +3.400
9 Konstantin Tonkov (A2) URS 1:20.70 PB +4.200
10 Ivan Reznikov (A1) URS 1:20.70 PB +4.200
11 Jevgenij Jermolinskij (Neo) URS 1:20.90 PB +4.400
12 Sergej Gorsjkov (Neo) URS 1:21.00 PB +4.500
13 Sergej Krasnov (A1) URS 1:22.20 PB +5.700
14 Viktor Akimov (A1) URS 1:22.30 PB +5.800
15 Vladimir Trifonov (Neo) URS 1:23.50 +7.000
16 Aleksandr Kuprisov (Neo) URS 1:24.50 PB +8.000
17 Dmitrij Koleda (B1) URS 1:24.60 PB +8.100
18 Jurij Lalenkov (B2) URS 1:25.00 SB +8.500
19 Aleksej Jumatov (B1) URS 1:27.00 PB +10.500
20 Anatolij Barkovskij (B2) URS 1:27.30 PB +10.800
21 Vladimir Isajev (Neo) URS 1:32.60 +16.100
22 Viktor Slepko (C2) URS 1:33.00 PB +16.500
23 Vladimir Kosenko (D2) URS 1:34.50 NRJ +18.000
24 Aleksandr Sjulga (B2) URS 1:39.50 +23.000
25 Vladimir Persjin (Neo) URS 1:39.60 +23.100
26 Nikolaj Salistsjev (M??) URS 1:40.50 +24.000
Sergej Nikiforov (A1) URS - -
Aleksandr Zjukov (Neo) URS - -
Sergej Gratsjov (B2) URS - -
WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 14. - 15.03.1979