Competition: YVG Clubkampioenschap Jeugd

Information:
  • 81 athletes from 1 nation
  • 44 women and 37 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 162 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m
18.02.2012

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Gwen Buurma (F1) NED 16.05 (1) 16.30 (1) 32.350 -
2 Suze Kingma (F1) NED 16.20 (2) SB 17.15 (2) 33.350 +1.000
3 Lotte Goelema (F1) NED 17.02 (3) 17.79 (3) 34.810 +2.460
Julia Zuur (F1) NED DNS DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m
18.02.2012

PosNameNation100m300mPointsDiff
1 Claudia Hof (F2) NED 14.37 (1) 36.23 (1) 74.753 -
2 Romy Buurma (F2) NED 14.49 (2) 37.26 (2) 76.590 +1.837
3 Evi Gelling (F2) NED 14.69 (3) SB 39.66 (3) 80.790 +6.037
4 Femke Hayma (F2) NED 15.80 (5) SB 43.75 (4) SB 88.716 +13.963
5 Eva van Melle (F2) NED 15.12 (4) 46.29 (5) 92.270 +17.517
6 Anne Ellens (F2) NED 17.49 (6) SB 47.01 (6) SB 95.840 +21.087
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m
18.02.2012

PosNameNation300m500mPointsDiff
1 Antoinet Uitham (E1) NED 33.20 (1) 53.08 (1) 108.413 -
2 Esmée Jager (E1) NED 34.44 (2) SB 55.20 (2) SB 112.600 +4.187
3 Maud Boelkens (E2) NED 36.42 (4) 1:00.45 (5) PB 121.150 +12.737
4 Janique Buurma (E1) NED 35.96 (3) SB 1:01.49 (7) 121.423 +13.010
5 Sanne Sesselaar (E1) NED 37.51 (5) 1:00.09 (3) 122.606 +14.193
6 Roos Wolthuis (E2) NED 38.47 (7) 1:00.32 (4) 124.436 +16.023
7 Luna Zijlstra (E1) NED 38.66 (8) 1:01.41 (6) 125.843 +17.430
8 Floor Barendse (E2) NED 38.23 (6) PB 1:03.93 (8) PB 127.646 +19.233
9 Yara Meijers (E1) NED 40.57 (10) SB 1:05.83 (9) 133.446 +25.033
10 Jikke Stada (E2) NED 41.40 (11) PB 1:08.53 (10) SB 137.530 +29.117
11 Imke van Melle (E1) NED 38.95 (9) 1:20.85 (12) 145.766 +37.353
12 Iris Pijpker (E1) NED 44.26 (12) 1:12.74 (11) 146.506 +38.093
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/700m
18.02.2012

PosNameNation500m700mPointsDiff
1 Tricia van der Weide (D2) NED 44.35 (1) 1:03.29 (1) 89.557 -
2 Pascal van der Haas (D2) NED 45.93 (2) 1:04.01 (2) PB 91.651 +2.094
3 Kirsten Joustra (D2) NED 46.21 (3) 1:04.71 (3) 92.431 +2.874
4 Lonneke Uneken (D1) NED 48.61 (4) 1:08.70 (4) 97.681 +8.124
5 Kirsten Koopmans (D2) NED 49.62 (5) 1:09.56 (5) 99.305 +9.748
6 Elmira Ferwerda (D2) NED 50.71 (6) 1:12.92 (6) 102.795 +13.238
7 Noëlle Buurma (D2) NED 51.19 (7) 1:13.87 (7) PB 103.954 +14.397
8 Amber Bartelds (D1) NED 57.26 (8) 1:21.99 (9) 115.824 +26.267
9 Veerle Boelkens (D2) NED 58.48 (9) 1:21.55 (8) SB 116.730 +27.173
10 Fleur Smith (D1) NED 1:01.65 (10) 1:26.92 (10) 123.735 +34.178
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
18.02.2012

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Haike Verbree (C2) NED 44.61 (1) 1:30.19 (1) 89.705 -
2 Aniek Sikma (C2) NED 45.24 (2) 1:33.03 (2) 91.755 +2.050
3 Andrea Dalstra (C1) NED 47.41 (3) SB 1:36.85 (3) 95.835 +6.130
4 Anniek Huijzer (C2) NED 48.12 (4) 1:38.22 (4) 97.230 +7.525
5 Renéé Ensing (C1) NED 48.75 (5) 1:44.16 (7) 100.830 +11.125
6 Jikke Koning (C2) NED 50.01 (7) 1:42.56 (5) 101.290 +11.585
7 Selena Lamain (C1) NED 49.57 (6) 1:44.04 (6) 101.590 +11.885
8 Marloes Groeneveld (C2) NED 50.78 (8) 1:47.30 (9) 104.430 +14.725
9 Elise de Jong (B1) NED 52.81 (10) 1:45.39 (8) PB 105.505 +15.800
10 Anne de Jonge (C1) NED 52.34 (9) 1:52.92 (11) 108.800 +19.095
11 Jildou Luttik (C2) NED 54.97 (11) 1:50.14 (10) 110.040 +20.335
Kylie Keyzer (C1) NED DNS DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 18.02.2012