Competition: 9. World Cup 2012/2013 Final

Information:
  • 129 athletes from 19 nations
  • 59 women and 70 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 240 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

9. World Cup 2012/2013 Final
08. - 10.03.2013
IJsstadion Thialf (NED)

Team Pursuit (Men), 08.03.2013

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jan Blokhuijsen         Senior   NED   3:40.64                     
1     Sven Kramer             Senior   NED   3:40.64                     
1     Koen Verweij            Neo      NED   3:40.64                     
2     Hyeong-Joon Joo         Neo      KOR   3:42.69   +2.050            
2     Byeong-Wook Ko          Neo      KOR   3:42.69   +2.050   PB       
2     Seung-Hoon Lee          M??      KOR   3:42.69   +2.050            
3     Jevgenij Lalenkov       Senior   RUS   3:43.02   +2.380            
3     Ivan Skobrev            Senior   RUS   3:43.02   +2.380            
3     Denis Juskov            Neo      RUS   3:43.02   +2.380            
4     Håvard Bøkko            Senior   NOR   3:43.99   +3.350            
4     Simen Spieler Nilsen    A2       NOR   3:43.99   +3.350            
4     Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Neo      NOR   3:43.99   +3.350            



Team Pursuit (Women), 08.03.2013

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Marrit Leenstra             Senior   NED   3:00.50                     
1     Linda de Vries              Senior   NED   3:00.50            SB       
1     Ireen Wüst                  Senior   NED   3:00.50                     
2     Brittany Schussler          Senior   CAN   3:03.50   +3.000            
2     Kali Christ                 Neo      CAN   3:03.50   +3.000   SB       
2     Christine Nesbitt           Senior   CAN   3:03.50   +3.000            
3     Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś    Senior   POL   3:04.19   +3.690            
3     Katarzyna Wozniak           Neo      POL   3:04.19   +3.690            
3     Luiza Złotkowska            Senior   POL   3:04.19   +3.690            
4     Stephanie Beckert           Senior   GER   3:09.47   +8.970            
4     Bente Kraus                 Senior   GER   3:09.47   +8.970            
4     Claudia Pechstein           Senior   GER   3:09.47   +8.970            



500 meter (Men), 08.03.2013

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jan Smeekens          Senior   NED   34.84                     
2     Jamie Gregg           Senior   CAN   34.96   +0.120            
3     Ronald Mulder         Senior   NED   35.04   +0.200            
4     Joji Kato             Senior   JPN   35.06   +0.220            
5     Michel Mulder         Senior   NED   35.07   +0.230            
6     Tucker Fredricks      M??      USA   35.09   +0.250            
7     Denis Koval           Neo      RUS   35.13   +0.290            
8     Kang-Seok Lee         Senior   KOR   35.17   +0.330            
9     Yuuya Oikawa          Senior   JPN   35.20   +0.360            
10    Gilmore Junio         Neo      CAN   35.23   +0.390            
11    Tae-Beom Mo           Senior   KOR   35.29   +0.450            
12    Kjeld Nuis            Neo      NED   35.31   +0.470            
13    Dmitrij Lobkov        Senior   RUS   35.32   +0.480            
14    Daniel Greig          Neo      AUS   35.32   +0.480            
15    Ryouhei Haga          Senior   JPN   35.34   +0.500            
16    Hein Otterspeer       Senior   NED   35.37   +0.530            
17    Keiichiro Nagashima   Senior   JPN   35.40   +0.560            
18    Artur Waś             Senior   POL   35.47   +0.630            
19    Laurent Dubreuil      Neo      CAN   35.60   +0.760            
20    Aleksej Jesin         Senior   RUS   35.89   +1.050            



500 meter (Women), 08.03.2013

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jenny Wolf            Senior   GER   37.77                     
2     Beixing Wang          Senior   CHN   37.81   +0.040            
3     Sang-Hwa Lee          Senior   KOR   37.82   +0.050            
4     Hong Zhang            Senior   CHN   38.06   +0.290            
5     Thijsje Oenema        Senior   NED   38.16   +0.390            
      Laurine van Riessen   Senior   NED   38.16   +0.390            
7     Olga Fatkulina        Neo      RUS   38.26   +0.490            
8     Brittany Bowe         Senior   USA   38.27   +0.500            
9     Maki Tsuji            Senior   JPN   38.33   +0.560            
10    Christine Nesbitt     Senior   CAN   38.36   +0.590            
11    Judith Hesse          Senior   GER   38.37   +0.600            
12    Miyako Sumiyoshi      Senior   JPN   38.41   +0.640            
      Yekaterina Aydova     Neo      KAZ   38.41   +0.640            
14    Karolína Erbanová     Neo      CZE   38.61   +0.840            
15    Heather Richardson    Senior   USA   38.65   +0.880            
16    Nao Kodaira           Senior   JPN   38.68   +0.910            
17    Anice Das             Senior   NED   38.82   +1.050            
18    Anastasia Bucsis      Senior   CAN   38.94   +1.170            
19    Erina Kamiya          Neo      JPN   38.97   +1.200            
20    Denise Roth           Senior   GER   39.18   +1.410            



1000 meter (Men), 09.03.2013

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Stefan Groothuis       Senior   NED   1:08.91                     
2     Mark Tuitert           M30      NED   1:09.22   +0.310            
3     Kjeld Nuis             Neo      NED   1:09.24   +0.330            
4     Shani Davis            Senior   USA   1:09.24   +0.330            
5     Michel Mulder          Senior   NED   1:09.28   +0.370            
6     Denis Kuzin            Senior   KAZ   1:09.34   +0.430            
7     Tae-Beom Mo            Senior   KOR   1:09.46   +0.550            
8     Tyler Derraugh         Senior   CAN   1:10.00   +1.090            
9     Samuel Schwarz         Senior   GER   1:10.01   +1.100            
10    Hein Otterspeer        Senior   NED   1:10.05   +1.140            
11    Brian Hansen           Neo      USA   1:10.05   +1.140            
12    Jamie Gregg            Senior   CAN   1:10.09   +1.180            
13    Aleksej Jesin          Senior   RUS   1:10.32   +1.410            
14    Haralds Silovs         Senior   LAT   1:10.44   +1.530            
15    Daniel Greig           Neo      AUS   1:10.53   +1.620            
16    Espen Aarnes Hvammen   Senior   NOR   1:10.68   +1.770            
17    Dmitrij Lobkov         Senior   RUS   1:11.24   +2.330            



5000 meter (Men), 09.03.2013

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sven Kramer             Senior   NED   6:10.78                      
2     Jorrit Bergsma          Senior   NED   6:15.74   +4.960             
3     Bob de Jong             M35      NED   6:18.26   +7.480             
4     Seung-Hoon Lee          M??      KOR   6:18.32   +7.540             
5     Jan Blokhuijsen         Senior   NED   6:18.76   +7.980             
6     Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Neo      NOR   6:19.50   +8.720             
7     Håvard Bøkko            Senior   NOR   6:21.06   +10.280            
8     Bart Swings             Neo      BEL   6:21.88   +11.100            
9     Ted-Jan Bloemen         Senior   NED   6:23.29   +12.510            
10    Jonathan Kuck           Neo      USA   6:26.42   +15.640            
11    Patrick Beckert         Neo      GER   6:28.12   +17.340            
12    Aleksandr Rumyantsev    Senior   RUS   6:28.38   +17.600            
13    Moritz Geisreiter       Senior   GER   6:30.36   +19.580            
14    Marco Weber             Senior   GER   6:30.42   +19.640            
15    Jordan Belchos          Senior   CAN   6:32.27   +21.490            
16    Alexej Baumgärtner      Senior   GER   6:35.69   +24.910            



1000 meter (Women), 09.03.2013

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Christine Nesbitt      Senior   CAN   1:15.48                     
2     Hong Zhang             Senior   CHN   1:15.50   +0.020            
3     Laurine van Riessen    Senior   NED   1:15.95   +0.470            
4     Brittany Bowe          Senior   USA   1:16.03   +0.550            
5     Lotte van Beek         Neo      NED   1:16.04   +0.560            
6     Yekaterina Aydova      Neo      KAZ   1:16.18   +0.700            
7     Jekaterina Lobysjeva   M??      RUS   1:16.32   +0.840            
8     Karolína Erbanová      Neo      CZE   1:16.34   +0.860            
9     Olga Fatkulina         Neo      RUS   1:16.37   +0.890            
10    Marrit Leenstra        Senior   NED   1:16.67   +1.190            
11    Heather Richardson     Senior   USA   1:16.83   +1.350            
12    Monique Angermüller    Senior   GER   1:17.16   +1.680            
13    Beixing Wang           Senior   CHN   1:17.34   +1.860            
14    Kali Christ            Neo      CAN   1:17.45   +1.970            
15    Miyako Sumiyoshi       Senior   JPN   1:17.86   +2.380            
16    Kaylin Irvine          Neo      CAN   1:18.16   +2.680            
17    Nao Kodaira            Senior   JPN   1:18.36   +2.880            
18    Jekaterina Malysjeva   Senior   RUS   1:18.74   +3.260            
19    Maki Tsuji             Senior   JPN   1:19.03   +3.550            



3000 meter (Women), 09.03.2013

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ireen Wüst                  Senior   NED   3:58.68             TR       
2     Diane Valkenburg            Senior   NED   4:04.75   +6.070             
3     Linda de Vries              Senior   NED   4:04.87   +6.190    SB       
4     Claudia Pechstein           Senior   GER   4:05.82   +7.140             
5     Marije Joling               Senior   NED   4:06.30   +7.620             
6     Martina Sáblíková           Senior   CZE   4:07.44   +8.760             
7     Masako Hozumi               Senior   JPN   4:08.46   +9.780             
8     Bo-Reum Kim                 Neo      KOR   4:08.51   +9.830             
9     Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś    Senior   POL   4:08.79   +10.110            
10    Ida Njåtun                  Neo      NOR   4:09.34   +10.660            
11    Olga Graf                   M??      RUS   4:09.57   +10.890            
12    Stephanie Beckert           Senior   GER   4:09.92   +11.240            
13    Cindy Klassen               Senior   CAN   4:10.71   +12.030            
14    Ivanie Blondin              Neo      CAN   4:11.67   +12.990            
15    Evgeniia Dmitrijeva         Neo      RUS   4:11.95   +13.270            
16    Annouk van der Weijden      Senior   NED   4:14.05   +15.370            



500 meter (Men), 10.03.2013

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jan Smeekens          Senior   NED   34.83                     
2     Joji Kato             Senior   JPN   34.92   +0.090            
3     Michel Mulder         Senior   NED   34.97   +0.140            
4     Ronald Mulder         Senior   NED   35.13   +0.300            
5     Tae-Beom Mo           Senior   KOR   35.13   +0.300            
6     Keiichiro Nagashima   Senior   JPN   35.14   +0.310            
7     Hein Otterspeer       Senior   NED   35.14   +0.310            
8     Tucker Fredricks      M??      USA   35.21   +0.380            
9     Jamie Gregg           Senior   CAN   35.24   +0.410            
10    Yuuya Oikawa          Senior   JPN   35.26   +0.430            
11    Kang-Seok Lee         Senior   KOR   35.27   +0.440            
12    Ryouhei Haga          Senior   JPN   35.33   +0.500            
13    Dmitrij Lobkov        Senior   RUS   35.33   +0.500            
14    Daniel Greig          Neo      AUS   35.37   +0.540            
15    Laurent Dubreuil      Neo      CAN   35.37   +0.540            
16    Denis Koval           Neo      RUS   35.45   +0.620            
17    Artur Waś             Senior   POL   35.56   +0.730            
18    Gilmore Junio         Neo      CAN   35.65   +0.820            
19    Aleksej Jesin         Senior   RUS   35.68   +0.850            



1500 meter (Men), 10.03.2013

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Bart Swings             Neo      BEL   1:45.50            NR       
2     Zbigniew Bródka         Senior   POL   1:45.96   +0.460   SB       
3     Shani Davis             Senior   USA   1:46.13   +0.630            
4     Kjeld Nuis              Neo      NED   1:46.34   +0.840            
5     Denis Juskov            Neo      RUS   1:46.48   +0.980            
6     Håvard Bøkko            Senior   NOR   1:46.49   +0.990            
7     Mark Tuitert            M30      NED   1:46.52   +1.020            
8     Brian Hansen            Neo      USA   1:46.57   +1.070            
9     Ivan Skobrev            Senior   RUS   1:46.57   +1.070            
10    Konrad Niedźwiedzki     Senior   POL   1:46.90   +1.400            
11    Maurice Vriend          Neo      NED   1:47.10   +1.600            
12    Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Neo      NOR   1:47.14   +1.640            
13    Koen Verweij            Neo      NED   1:47.28   +1.780            
14    Jan Szymanski           Senior   POL   1:47.62   +2.120            
15    Benjamin Macé           Senior   FRA   1:47.75   +2.250            
16    Jevgenij Lalenkov       Senior   RUS   1:47.83   +2.330            
17    Haralds Silovs          Senior   LAT   1:47.96   +2.460            
18    Stefan Groothuis        Senior   NED   1:48.05   +2.550            
19    Alexis Contin           Senior   FRA   1:48.15   +2.650            
20    Lucas Makowsky          Senior   CAN   1:48.39   +2.890            



Mass Start (Men), 10.03.2013

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Bart Swings                Neo      BEL   10:32.32                        
2     Hyeong-Joon Joo            Neo      KOR   10:32.37   +0.050               
3     Arjan Stroetinga           Senior   NED   10:32.40   +0.080               
4     Seung-Hoon Lee             M??      KOR   10:32.41   +0.090               
5     Jordan Belchos             Senior   CAN   10:33.66   +1.340               
6     Roland Cieslak             Senior   POL   10:35.74   +3.420               
7     Fredrik van der Horst      Neo      NOR   10:40.84   +8.520               
8     Patrick Meek               Senior   USA   10:33.97   +1.650               
9     Marco Weber                Senior   GER   10:33.98   +1.660               
10    Bram Smallenbroek          Senior   AUT   11:24.67   +52.350              
11    Roger Schneider            Senior   SUI   10:34.68   +2.360               
12    Cheol-Min Kim              Neo      KOR   10:35.49   +3.170               
13    Dmitrij.89 Fedotov         Senior   RUS   10:35.53   +3.210               
14    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi        Neo      ITA   10:40.06   +7.740               
15    Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen    Senior   NOR   10:40.75   +8.430               
16    Christijn Groeneveld       Senior   NED   7:01.18    -3.31.140            
DQ    Jorrit Bergsma             Senior   NED   -                               



500 meter (Women), 10.03.2013

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sang-Hwa Lee          Senior   KOR   37.77                     
2     Beixing Wang          Senior   CHN   37.78   +0.010            
3     Thijsje Oenema        Senior   NED   38.10   +0.330            
4     Jenny Wolf            Senior   GER   38.20   +0.430            
5     Olga Fatkulina        Neo      RUS   38.20   +0.430            
6     Laurine van Riessen   Senior   NED   38.27   +0.500            
7     Miyako Sumiyoshi      Senior   JPN   38.43   +0.660            
8     Hong Zhang            Senior   CHN   38.46   +0.690            
9     Brittany Bowe         Senior   USA   38.51   +0.740            
10    Yekaterina Aydova     Neo      KAZ   38.53   +0.760            
11    Heather Richardson    Senior   USA   38.85   +1.080            
12    Erina Kamiya          Neo      JPN   38.93   +1.160            
13    Anice Das             Senior   NED   38.97   +1.200            
14    Maki Tsuji            Senior   JPN   39.00   +1.230            
15    Judith Hesse          Senior   GER   39.02   +1.250            
16    Nao Kodaira           Senior   JPN   39.03   +1.260            
17    Karolína Erbanová     Neo      CZE   39.18   +1.410            
18    Anastasia Bucsis      Senior   CAN   39.28   +1.510            
19    Denise Roth           Senior   GER   39.32   +1.550            



1500 meter (Women), 10.03.2013

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Ireen Wüst                  Senior   NED   1:54.67            SB       
2     Lotte van Beek              Neo      NED   1:56.58   +1.910   SB       
3     Christine Nesbitt           Senior   CAN   1:56.86   +2.190            
4     Kali Christ                 Neo      CAN   1:56.97   +2.300   SB       
5     Linda de Vries              Senior   NED   1:57.24   +2.570   SB       
6     Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś    Senior   POL   1:57.42   +2.750   SB       
7     Diane Valkenburg            Senior   NED   1:57.43   +2.760            
8     Marrit Leenstra             Senior   NED   1:57.74   +3.070            
9     Martina Sáblíková           Senior   CZE   1:57.96   +3.290            
10    Jekaterina Lobysjeva        M??      RUS   1:57.97   +3.300            
11    Ida Njåtun                  Neo      NOR   1:58.41   +3.740            
12    Brittany Schussler          Senior   CAN   1:59.03   +4.360            
13    Miho Takagi                 A2       JPN   1:59.59   +4.920            
14    Natalia Czerwonka           Senior   POL   1:59.61   +4.940            
15    Cindy Klassen               Senior   CAN   2:00.13   +5.460            
16    Bo-Reum Kim                 Neo      KOR   2:00.58   +5.910            
17    Brittany Bowe               Senior   USA   2:00.59   +5.920            
18    Olga Graf                   M??      RUS   2:00.79   +6.120            
19    Julija Skokova              Senior   RUS   2:01.12   +6.450            



Mass Start (Women), 10.03.2013

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Irene Schouten           Neo      NED   9:14.26                      
2     Ivanie Blondin           Neo      CAN   9:14.29   +0.030             
3     Bo-Reum Kim              Neo      KOR   9:14.38   +0.120             
4     Mariska Huisman          Senior   NED   9:14.60   +0.340             
5     Francesca Lollobrigida   Neo      ITA   9:14.62   +0.360             
6     Vanessa Bittner          B2       AUT   9:37.13   +22.870            
7     Katarzyna Wozniak        Neo      POL   9:20.53   +6.270             
8     Anna Rokita              Senior   AUT   9:15.06   +0.800             
9     Claudia Pechstein        Senior   GER   9:15.40   +1.140             
10    Jelena Peeters           Senior   BEL   9:19.70   +5.440             
11    Bente Kraus              Senior   GER   9:28.59   +14.330            
12    Seon-Yeong No            Neo      KOR   9:14.97   +0.710             
13    Do-Yeong Park            Neo      KOR   9:19.46   +5.200             
14    Rixt Meijer              Senior   NED   9:53.08   +38.820            



9. World Cup 2012/2013 Final
08. - 10.03.2013
IJsstadion Thialf (NED)

NAME                       AG       500M                TEAM PURSUIT, 8 LAPS         1000M               5000M               500M                1500M               MASS START          
                                    08.03.2013                                       09.03.2013          09.03.2013          10.03.2013          10.03.2013          10.03.2013          
                                    Division A          08.03.2013                   Division A          Division A          Division A          Division A          Division A          
Dmitrij Lobkov             Senior   35.32        (13)                                1:11.24      (17)                       35.33        (13)                                           
Michel Mulder              Senior   35.07        (5)                                 1:09.28      (5)                        34.97        (3)                                            
Tae-Beom Mo                Senior   35.29        (11)                                1:09.46      (7)                        35.13        (5)                                            
Hein Otterspeer            Senior   35.37        (16)                                1:10.05      (10)                       35.14        (7)                                            
Aleksej Jesin              Senior   35.89        (20)                                1:10.32      (13)                       35.68        (19)                                           
Jamie Gregg                Senior   34.96        (2)                                 1:10.09      (12)                       35.24        (9)                                            
Daniel Greig               Neo      35.32        (14)                                1:10.53      (15)                       35.37        (14)                                           
Kjeld Nuis                 Neo      35.31        (12)                                1:09.24      (3)                                            1:46.34      (4)                        
Tucker Fredricks           M??      35.09        (6)                                                                         35.21        (8)                                            
Joji Kato                  Senior   35.06        (4)                                                                         34.92        (2)                                            
Artur Waś                  Senior   35.47        (18)                                                                        35.56        (17)                                           
Ronald Mulder              Senior   35.04        (3)                                                                         35.13        (4)                                            
Jan Smeekens               Senior   34.84        (1)                                                                         34.83        (1)                                            
Yuuya Oikawa               Senior   35.20        (9)                                                                         35.26        (10)                                           
Keiichiro Nagashima        Senior   35.40        (17)                                                                        35.14        (6)                                            
Kang-Seok Lee              Senior   35.17        (8)                                                                         35.27        (11)                                           
Ryouhei Haga               Senior   35.34        (15)                                                                        35.33        (12)                                           
Gilmore Junio              Neo      35.23        (10)                                                                        35.65        (18)                                           
Denis Koval                Neo      35.13        (7)                                                                         35.45        (16)                                           
Laurent Dubreuil           Neo      35.60        (19)                                                                        35.37        (15)                                           
Håvard Bøkko               Senior                       3:43.99                (4)                       6:21.06      (7)                        1:46.49      (6)                        
Sverre Lunde Pedersen      Neo                          3:43.99                (4)                       6:19.50      (6)                        1:47.14      (12)                       
Seung-Hoon Lee             M??                          3:42.69                (2)                       6:18.32      (4)                                            10:32.41     (4)    
Sven Kramer                Senior                       3:40.64                (1)                       6:10.78      (1)                                                                
Jan Blokhuijsen            Senior                       3:40.64                (1)                       6:18.76      (5)                                                                
Jevgenij Lalenkov          Senior                       3:43.02                (3)                                                               1:47.83      (16)                       
Ivan Skobrev               Senior                       3:43.02                (3)                                                               1:46.57      (9)                        
Koen Verweij               Neo                          3:40.64                (1)                                                               1:47.28      (13)                       
Denis Juskov               Neo                          3:43.02                (3)                                                               1:46.48      (5)                        
Hyeong-Joon Joo            Neo                          3:42.69                (2)                                                                                   10:32.37     (2)    
Byeong-Wook Ko             Neo                          3:42.69                (2)                                                                                                       
Simen Spieler Nilsen       A2                           3:43.99                (4)                                                                                                       
Mark Tuitert               M30                                                       1:09.22      (2)                                            1:46.52      (7)                        
Shani Davis                Senior                                                    1:09.24      (4)                                            1:46.13      (3)                        
Stefan Groothuis           Senior                                                    1:08.91      (1)                                            1:48.05      (18)                       
Brian Hansen               Neo                                                       1:10.05      (11)                                           1:46.57      (8)                        
Haralds Silovs             Senior                                                    1:10.44      (14)                                           1:47.96      (17)                       
Samuel Schwarz             Senior                                                    1:10.01      (9)                                                                                    
Espen Aarnes Hvammen       Senior                                                    1:10.68      (16)                                                                                   
Tyler Derraugh             Senior                                                    1:10.00      (8)                                                                                    
Denis Kuzin                Senior                                                    1:09.34      (6)                                                                                    
Bart Swings                Neo                                                                           6:21.88      (8)                        1:45.50      (1)    10:32.32     (1)    
Marco Weber                Senior                                                                        6:30.42      (14)                                           10:33.98     (9)    
Jordan Belchos             Senior                                                                        6:32.27      (15)                                           10:33.66     (5)    
Jorrit Bergsma             Senior                                                                        6:15.74      (2)                                            DQ                  
Bob de Jong                M35                                                                           6:18.26      (3)                                                                
Patrick Beckert            Neo                                                                           6:28.12      (11)                                                               
Alexej Baumgärtner         Senior                                                                        6:35.69      (16)                                                               
Ted-Jan Bloemen            Senior                                                                        6:23.29      (9)                                                                
Aleksandr Rumyantsev       Senior                                                                        6:28.38      (12)                                                               
Moritz Geisreiter          Senior                                                                        6:30.36      (13)                                                               
Jonathan Kuck              Neo                                                                           6:26.42      (10)                                                               
Konrad Niedźwiedzki        Senior                                                                                                                1:46.90      (10)                       
Lucas Makowsky             Senior                                                                                                                1:48.39      (20)                       
Maurice Vriend             Neo                                                                                                                   1:47.10      (11)                       
Alexis Contin              Senior                                                                                                                1:48.15      (19)                       
Jan Szymanski              Senior                                                                                                                1:47.62      (14)                       
Zbigniew Bródka            Senior                                                                                                                1:45.96      (2)                        
Benjamin Macé              Senior                                                                                                                1:47.75      (15)                       
Bram Smallenbroek          Senior                                                                                                                                    11:24.67     (10)   
Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen    Senior                                                                                                                                    10:40.75     (15)   
Roland Cieslak             Senior                                                                                                                                    10:35.74     (6)    
Fredrik van der Horst      Neo                                                                                                                                       10:40.84     (7)    
Arjan Stroetinga           Senior                                                                                                                                    10:32.40     (3)    
Cheol-Min Kim              Neo                                                                                                                                       10:35.49     (12)   
Patrick Meek               Senior                                                                                                                                    10:33.97     (8)    
Christijn Groeneveld       Senior                                                                                                                                    7:01.18      (16)   
Roger Schneider            Senior                                                                                                                                    10:34.68     (11)   
Dmitrij.89 Fedotov         Senior                                                                                                                                    10:35.53     (13)   
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi        Neo                                                                                                                                       10:40.06     (14)   

NAME                        AG       500M                TEAM PURSUIT, 6 LAPS         1000M               3000M               500M                1500M               MASS START          
                                     08.03.2013                                       09.03.2013          09.03.2013          10.03.2013          10.03.2013          10.03.2013          
                                     Division A          08.03.2013                   Division A          Division A          Division A          Division A          Division A          
Christine Nesbitt           Senior   38.36        (10)   3:03.50                (2)   1:15.48      (1)                                            1:56.86      (3)                        
Brittany Bowe               Senior   38.27        (8)                                 1:16.03      (4)                        38.51        (9)    2:00.59      (17)                       
Maki Tsuji                  Senior   38.33        (9)                                 1:19.03      (19)                       39.00        (14)                                           
Beixing Wang                Senior   37.81        (2)                                 1:17.34      (13)                       37.78        (2)                                            
Nao Kodaira                 Senior   38.68        (16)                                1:18.36      (17)                       39.03        (16)                                           
Miyako Sumiyoshi            Senior   38.41        (12)                                1:17.86      (15)                       38.43        (7)                                            
Laurine van Riessen         Senior   38.16        (5)                                 1:15.95      (3)                        38.27        (6)                                            
Heather Richardson          Senior   38.65        (15)                                1:16.83      (11)                       38.85        (11)                                           
Olga Fatkulina              Neo      38.26        (7)                                 1:16.37      (9)                        38.20        (5)                                            
Yekaterina Aydova           Neo      38.41        (12)                                1:16.18      (6)                        38.53        (10)                                           
Karolína Erbanová           Neo      38.61        (14)                                1:16.34      (8)                        39.18        (17)                                           
Hong Zhang                  Senior   38.06        (4)                                 1:15.50      (2)                        38.46        (8)                                            
Jenny Wolf                  Senior   37.77        (1)                                                                         38.20        (4)                                            
Judith Hesse                Senior   38.37        (11)                                                                        39.02        (15)                                           
Denise Roth                 Senior   39.18        (20)                                                                        39.32        (19)                                           
Thijsje Oenema              Senior   38.16        (5)                                                                         38.10        (3)                                            
Sang-Hwa Lee                Senior   37.82        (3)                                                                         37.77        (1)                                            
Anice Das                   Senior   38.82        (17)                                                                        38.97        (13)                                           
Anastasia Bucsis            Senior   38.94        (18)                                                                        39.28        (18)                                           
Erina Kamiya                Neo      38.97        (19)                                                                        38.93        (12)                                           
Marrit Leenstra             Senior                       3:00.50                (1)   1:16.67      (10)                                           1:57.74      (8)                        
Kali Christ                 Neo                          3:03.50                (2)   1:17.45      (14)                                           1:56.97      (4)                        
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś    Senior                       3:04.19                (3)                       4:08.79      (9)                        1:57.42      (6)                        
Ireen Wüst                  Senior                       3:00.50                (1)                       3:58.68      (1)                        1:54.67      (1)                        
Linda de Vries              Senior                       3:00.50                (1)                       4:04.87      (3)                        1:57.24      (5)                        
Claudia Pechstein           Senior                       3:09.47                (4)                       4:05.82      (4)                                            9:15.40      (9)    
Stephanie Beckert           Senior                       3:09.47                (4)                       4:09.92      (12)                                                               
Brittany Schussler          Senior                       3:03.50                (2)                                                               1:59.03      (12)                       
Bente Kraus                 Senior                       3:09.47                (4)                                                                                   9:28.59      (11)   
Katarzyna Wozniak           Neo                          3:04.19                (3)                                                                                   9:20.53      (7)    
Luiza Złotkowska            Senior                       3:04.19                (3)                                                                                                       
Jekaterina Lobysjeva        M??                                                       1:16.32      (7)                                            1:57.97      (10)                       
Lotte van Beek              Neo                                                       1:16.04      (5)                                            1:56.58      (2)                        
Monique Angermüller         Senior                                                    1:17.16      (12)                                                                                   
Jekaterina Malysjeva        Senior                                                    1:18.74      (18)                                                                                   
Kaylin Irvine               Neo                                                       1:18.16      (16)                                                                                   
Bo-Reum Kim                 Neo                                                                           4:08.51      (8)                        2:00.58      (16)   9:14.38      (3)    
Cindy Klassen               Senior                                                                        4:10.71      (13)                       2:00.13      (15)                       
Martina Sáblíková           Senior                                                                        4:07.44      (6)                        1:57.96      (9)                        
Diane Valkenburg            Senior                                                                        4:04.75      (2)                        1:57.43      (7)                        
Olga Graf                   M??                                                                           4:09.57      (11)                       2:00.79      (18)                       
Ida Njåtun                  Neo                                                                           4:09.34      (10)                       1:58.41      (11)                       
Ivanie Blondin              Neo                                                                           4:11.67      (14)                                           9:14.29      (2)    
Marije Joling               Senior                                                                        4:06.30      (5)                                                                
Masako Hozumi               Senior                                                                        4:08.46      (7)                                                                
Annouk van der Weijden      Senior                                                                        4:14.05      (16)                                                               
Evgeniia Dmitrijeva         Neo                                                                           4:11.95      (15)                                                               
Julija Skokova              Senior                                                                                                                2:01.12      (19)                       
Natalia Czerwonka           Senior                                                                                                                1:59.61      (14)                       
Miho Takagi                 A2                                                                                                                    1:59.59      (13)                       
Mariska Huisman             Senior                                                                                                                                    9:14.60      (4)    
Anna Rokita                 Senior                                                                                                                                    9:15.06      (8)    
Rixt Meijer                 Senior                                                                                                                                    9:53.08      (14)   
Vanessa Bittner             B2                                                                                                                                        9:37.13      (6)    
Seon-Yeong No               Neo                                                                                                                                       9:14.97      (12)   
Do-Yeong Park               Neo                                                                                                                                       9:19.46      (13)   
Irene Schouten              Neo                                                                                                                                       9:14.26      (1)    
Francesca Lollobrigida      Neo                                                                                                                                       9:14.62      (5)    
Jelena Peeters              Senior                                                                                                                                    9:19.70      (10)