Competition: 91. Winter National Sports Festival

Information:
  • 248 athletes from 1 nation
  • 90 women and 158 men
  • 10 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 562 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

91. Winter National Sports Festival
02. - 04.02.2010
Taeneung International Ice-Skating Rink (KOR)

500 meter (Men), 02.02.2010

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jin-Yong.86 Choi     Neo      KOR   36.61                        
2     Yeong-Ho Kim         Neo      KOR   36.66     +0.050             
3     Byeong-Cheol Min     Neo      KOR   37.44     +0.830             
4     Seong-Kyoo.92 Kim    A1       KOR   37.48     +0.870             
5     Min-Joon Bang        A1       KOR   37.79     +1.180             
6     Chang-Ho Shin        Neo      KOR   37.88     +1.270             
7     Sang-Hyeon Jo        Neo      KOR   37.91     +1.300             
8     Tae-Yun Kim          C2       KOR   38.59     +1.980             
9     Soo-Joon Baek        Senior   KOR   38.63     +2.020             
10    Oh-Seong Han         Neo      KOR   38.71     +2.100             
11    Hee-Chan Lim         B2       KOR   39.10     +2.490             
12    Hee-Jin Choi         A2       KOR   39.21     +2.600             
13    Hae-Yong Choi        Neo      KOR   39.50     +2.890             
14    Jee-Soo.92 Kim       A1       KOR   39.59     +2.980             
15    Min-Ho Jo            B2       KOR   39.71     +3.100             
16    Yong-Kee Kim         C2       KOR   39.76     +3.150    SB       
17    Seok-Jae Jeong       C2       KOR   40.00     +3.390             
18    Jee-Seong Kim        B1       KOR   40.29     +3.680             
19    Joon-Ho Kim          C1       KOR   40.65     +4.040             
20    Jong-Moo Hyeon       Neo      KOR   41.14     +4.530    SB       
21    Keon-Tak Kim         C2       KOR   41.42     +4.810             
22    Kyeong-Rok Kim       C1       KOR   41.59     +4.980             
23    Joo-Hyeon Kweon      B1       KOR   41.67     +5.060             
24    Yoon-Hyeok Seo       D2       KOR   41.89     +5.280             
25    Keun-Yeong Lee       C2       KOR   42.04     +5.430             
26    Seung-Hyeon Kim      C1       KOR   42.26     +5.650             
27    Han-Song Kim         D2       KOR   42.75     +6.140             
28    Myeong-Kook Cha      M40      KOR   43.08     +6.470    PB       
29    Jae-Kyeong Shim      D2       KOR   43.35     +6.740    SB       
30    Jae-Hyeok Han        D1       KOR   43.64     +7.030    PB       
31    Hyo-Jin Ahn          C1       KOR   43.83     +7.220    PB       
32    Seok-Joong Yoon      D1       KOR   43.93     +7.320             
33    Dong-Hwa Jeong       Senior   KOR   44.10     +7.490    SB       
34    Hyeong-Man Choi      M30      KOR   44.16     +7.550    NRM      
35    Do-Hyeong Lee        E2       KOR   44.49     +7.880    SB       
36    Seon Kyo Jeong       E2       KOR   45.23     +8.620             
37    Yong-Il Son          D1       KOR   45.32     +8.710             
38    Sang-Hyeok Cho       F2       KOR   45.56     +8.950    SB       
39    Do-Hyeon Kyeong      C2       KOR   45.57     +8.960    PB       
40    A-Deo Jang           D1       KOR   45.59     +8.980             
41    Sang-Soo Lee         A2       KOR   46.10     +9.490    SB       
42    Dong-Hoon Kang       D1       KOR   46.10     +9.490    SB       
43    Jeong-Ho Park        Neo      KOR   46.43     +9.820    PB       
44    Jee-Hoon Jeong       C1       KOR   46.57     +9.960             
45    Jae-Yeol Kim         C1       KOR   46.92     +10.310   SB       
46    Jaewon Chung         F2       KOR   47.12     +10.510   SB       
47    Joon-Hyeok Jang      D1       KOR   47.47     +10.860   SB       
48    Yeon-Soo Kim         D2       KOR   48.30     +11.690   SB       
49    Yong-Koo Kang        B1       KOR   48.52     +11.910   SB       
50    Joo-Cheol Kim        B2       KOR   49.12     +12.510   PB       
51    Byeong-Joon Choi     D1       KOR   49.27     +12.660   SB       
52    Dong-Kyoo Kim        B2       KOR   49.53     +12.920   PB       
53    Kee-Woong Eom        D1       KOR   49.54     +12.930   PB       
54    Hyeon-Joon Song      E2       KOR   50.12     +13.510            
55    Ye-Hyeok Song        E2       KOR   50.31     +13.700   SB       
56    Chung-Yeong Lee      E2       KOR   50.36     +13.750            
57    Seung-Seop Lee       E2       KOR   50.60     +13.990   PB       
58    Jee-Hyeok Park       F2       KOR   50.93     +14.320   SB       
59    Seung-Ho Lee         D2       KOR   51.21     +14.600   PB       
60    Jee-Hoon.98 Kang     D1       KOR   52.87     +16.260   SB       
61    Jin-Hyeok Kweon      C2       KOR   53.04     +16.430   PB       
62    Yeon-Soo Park        D1       KOR   56.49     +19.880   PB       
63    Ho-Joon Kim          F1       KOR   56.94     +20.330            
64    Sang-Hwan Nam        A1       KOR   57.40     +20.790            
65    Joong-Kyoo Kim       M40      KOR   57.44     +20.830   PB       
66    Yeong-Tae Kim        D2       KOR   59.26     +22.650   SB       
67    Yeong-Jong Song      E2       KOR   1:01.18   +24.570   PB       
68    Kyoo-Hyeong Lim      B1       KOR   1:01.24   +24.630   SB       
69    Jong-Koo Kweon       M45      KOR   1:01.81   +25.200   PB       
70    Byeong-Hoon Kim      D1       KOR   1:03.23   +26.620   SB       
71    Chung-Seop Lee       D2       KOR   1:04.63   +28.020   SB       
72    Ho-Yeong.99 Lee      E2       KOR   1:04.85   +28.240   PB       
73    Joon-Oh Oh           E2       KOR   1:05.63   +29.020            
74    Je-Weon Lee          F1       KOR   1:13.66   +37.050   PB       
75    Sa-Heon Lee          D1       KOR   1:13.86   +37.250   SB       
76    Hyeong-Joo Ko        D2       KOR   1:15.79   +39.180   PB       
77    Myeong-Cheol Jeong   E1       KOR   1:16.59   +39.980   PB       
78    Seon-Kyoo.40 Park    M65      KOR   1:19.81   +43.200   SB       
DNF   Soon-Cheon Kweon     Senior   KOR   -                            
DNF   Kwan-Yong Park       D2       KOR   -                            
DNF   Hyeong-Jin Joo       D2       KOR   -                            



500 meter (Women), 02.02.2010

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Bo-Ra.86 Lee        Neo      KOR   40.40                        
2     Min-Jee Oh          Senior   KOR   40.55     +0.150             
3     Hyeon-Yeong Kim     C2       KOR   40.75     +0.350             
4     Joo-Yeon.87 Lee     Neo      KOR   41.08     +0.680             
5     Seung-Yong Choi     Senior   KOR   41.23     +0.830             
6     Yeon-Joo Jang       C1       KOR   41.81     +1.410             
7     Jin-A Bae           A1       KOR   41.92     +1.520             
8     Jee-Weon Yoon       A1       KOR   42.15     +1.750             
      Seon-Bin Yoon       A1       KOR   42.15     +1.750             
10    Hyeon-A Kim         C1       KOR   42.23     +1.830             
11    Hae-Ri Kwak         C2       KOR   42.27     +1.870             
12    Da-Weon Yoon        B2       KOR   42.81     +2.410             
13    Sa-Ra Hong          B2       KOR   43.16     +2.760             
14    Seul-Lee Lee        Neo      KOR   43.33     +2.930             
15    Da-Som Hwang        D1       KOR   43.64     +3.240             
16    Lee-Na Shin         C2       KOR   43.98     +3.580             
17    Jee-Weon.0294 Lee   B1       KOR   44.14     +3.740             
18    Jee-Hye.93 Park     B1       KOR   44.60     +4.200             
19    Song-Lee Park       Neo      KOR   45.20     +4.800             
20    Yoon-Shin Jo        D2       KOR   45.29     +4.890    PB       
21    Seong-Mee Han       Neo      KOR   45.49     +5.090    SB       
23    Han-Na Moon         D1       KOR   46.46     +6.060             
24    Yeong-Joon Shim     A2       KOR   46.70     +6.300             
25    Hee-Weon Jeong      B2       KOR   46.93     +6.530             
26    Min-Jee Kim         E1       KOR   47.11     +6.710    SB       
27    Eun-Hye Kim         D2       KOR   48.08     +7.680    SB       
28    Jee-Weon.0794 Lee   C2       KOR   48.22     +7.820    SB       
29    Ka-Yeong No         D2       KOR   49.08     +8.680             
30    Jee-Weon.98 Park    D1       KOR   49.11     +8.710             
31    Dan-Hee Lim         E1       KOR   49.84     +9.440    SB       
32    Ye-Jin.97 Kim       D2       KOR   50.55     +10.150            
33    Seon-Yeong Yoo      E2       KOR   50.80     +10.400   PB       
34    Han-Byeol Kim       C1       KOR   51.00     +10.600   SB       
35    Kyeong-Seon Bae     D1       KOR   51.96     +11.560   PB       
36    Jee-Yeon Lee        E1       KOR   52.92     +12.520   SB       
37    Hee-Jin.00 Kim      E1       KOR   53.21     +12.810            
38    Jee-Yeong Son       D1       KOR   53.41     +13.010   SB       
39    Woo-Ri Kim          A1       KOR   53.61     +13.210            
40    Ha-Eun Kim          D1       KOR   53.66     +13.260   SB       
41    Yoo-Mee Kang        A1       KOR   54.14     +13.740   PB       
42    Da-Som Ahn          C2       KOR   54.16     +13.760   PB       
43    Yoo-Jin Seong       E2       KOR   54.41     +14.010   SB       
44    Ru-Mee Jang         F1       KOR   54.59     +14.190   PB       
45    Eun-Jee Jang        B1       KOR   57.12     +16.720            
46    Keun-Kyeong Kim     A1       KOR   57.97     +17.570   SB       
47    Byeong-Hee Jeon     Neo      KOR   1:00.01   +19.610   PB       
48    Yoo-Rim Kang        C1       KOR   1:00.91   +20.510   SB       
49    Min-Seon Jo         E2       KOR   1:01.15   +20.750   PB       
50    Jae-Eun Lee         A2       KOR   1:01.25   +20.850   SB       
51    Yeong-Sook.64 Lee   M45      KOR   1:01.40   +21.000            
52    Kyeong-Jee Bae      E2       KOR   1:02.41   +22.010   SB       
53    Moon-Ja Jeong       M45      KOR   1:03.71   +23.310            
54    Soo-Yong Han        M50      KOR   1:03.96   +23.560   SB       
55    Yoo-Jin.00 Kim      E1       KOR   1:05.57   +25.170   PB       
56    Mee-Hye Moon        M50      KOR   1:12.12   +31.720   SB       
57    Yoon-Seo Lee        F1       KOR   1:15.53   +35.130   SB       
58    Eun-Seon Jo         M45      KOR   1:25.18   +44.780   PB       



5000 meter (Men), 02.02.2010

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Jin-Soo Song         Neo      KOR   6:58.58                         
2     Byeong-Wook Ko       Neo      KOR   7:01.39    +2.810               
3     Keun-Weon Choi       Senior   KOR   7:04.45    +5.870               
4     Kyeong-Rok Ryu       Neo      KOR   7:04.97    +6.390               
5     Seok-Min Park        A1       KOR   7:05.08    +6.500               
6     Jin-Yeong Lee        B2       KOR   7:05.61    +7.030               
7     Seong-Kon Hong       Neo      KOR   7:05.95    +7.370               
8     Tae-Hoon Ko          A1       KOR   7:06.29    +7.710               
9     Sang-Yeop Yeo        Senior   KOR   7:09.99    +11.410              
10    Dae-Soon Kim         A1       KOR   7:11.40    +12.820     SB       
11    Jin-Soo.92 Kim       B2       KOR   7:15.44    +16.860              
12    Se-Jin Lee           B2       KOR   7:19.96    +21.380              
13    Joon-Hyeon Shin      Neo      KOR   7:29.60    +31.020              
14    Kweon-Pyo Hong       A1       KOR   7:31.10    +32.520              
15    Yeong-Deuk Kim       A1       KOR   7:32.98    +34.400              
16    Ho-Kweon Jang        C2       KOR   7:33.98    +35.400              
17    Joo-Yeong.95 Park    C1       KOR   7:35.87    +37.290              
18    Kyeong-Hoon.92 Lee   A1       KOR   7:41.34    +42.760              
19    Jong-Eun Kim         B2       KOR   7:41.70    +43.120              
20    Jin-Il Park          C2       KOR   7:44.77    +46.190              
21    Dae-Han Park         C1       KOR   7:45.49    +46.910     SB       
22    Jin-Woo.94 Lee       C2       KOR   7:49.83    +51.250              
23    Hee-Ho Lee           A1       KOR   8:08.57    +1.09.990            
24    Hak-Jae Jeong        M40      KOR   9:46.77    +2.48.190   SB       
25    Dong-Chun Jeong      M60      KOR   10:02.95   +3.04.370   PB       
26    Dae-Taek Lee         M50      KOR   11:05.86   +4.07.280   PB       
DQ    Boo-Nam Eom          M45      KOR   -                               



1000 meter (Men), 03.02.2010

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Jong-Woo Lee             Senior   KOR   1:11.56                        
2     Hong-Seon Ha             A2       KOR   1:13.59   +2.030               
3     Yeong-Ho Kim             Neo      KOR   1:14.14   +2.580               
4     Jin-Yong.86 Choi         Neo      KOR   1:15.07   +3.510               
5     Jae-Koo Kang             Senior   KOR   1:15.27   +3.710               
6     Woo-Jin Kim              B2       KOR   1:15.37   +3.810               
7     Min-Joon Bang            A1       KOR   1:15.81   +4.250               
8     Seong-Kyoo.92 Kim        A1       KOR   1:16.12   +4.560               
9     Byeong-Cheol Min         Neo      KOR   1:16.14   +4.580               
10    Samuel (Sam-Yeol) Park   Neo      KOR   1:16.74   +5.180               
11    Oh-Seong Han             Neo      KOR   1:17.13   +5.570               
12    Chang-Ho Shin            Neo      KOR   1:17.17   +5.610               
13    Sang-Hyeon Jo            Neo      KOR   1:17.50   +5.940               
14    Sang-Hwan Nam            A1       KOR   1:17.84   +6.280               
15    Nam-Woo Kim              A2       KOR   1:17.85   +6.290               
16    Byeong-Weon Kong         A2       KOR   1:17.96   +6.400               
17    Hae-Yong Choi            Neo      KOR   1:18.56   +7.000               
18    Joon-Hong Lim            B1       KOR   1:19.23   +7.670      SB       
19    Hee-Jin Choi             A2       KOR   1:19.27   +7.710               
20    Han-Seok Oh              Neo      KOR   1:19.64   +8.080      PB       
21    Soo-Joon Baek            Senior   KOR   1:19.92   +8.360               
22    Min-Ho Jo                B2       KOR   1:20.31   +8.750               
23    Jee-Soo.92 Kim           A1       KOR   1:20.36   +8.800               
24    Seok-Jae Jeong           C2       KOR   1:20.61   +9.050      SB       
25    Jee-Seong Kim            B1       KOR   1:20.65   +9.090               
26    Yeong-Jin.95 Kim         C2       KOR   1:21.32   +9.760               
27    Yong-Kee Kim             C2       KOR   1:22.07   +10.510              
28    Kyeong-Rok Kim           C1       KOR   1:24.16   +12.600              
29    Joo-Hyeon Kweon          B1       KOR   1:24.94   +13.380     SB       
30    Keon-Tak Kim             C2       KOR   1:25.05   +13.490              
31    Yoon-Hyeok Seo           D2       KOR   1:25.43   +13.870              
32    Han-Song Kim             D2       KOR   1:25.61   +14.050     SB       
33    Hee-Soo Kim              B1       KOR   1:25.64   +14.080              
34    Kee-Woong Park           D1       KOR   1:27.29   +15.730     SB       
35    Seong-Jee Hong           D1       KOR   1:27.51   +15.950     SB       
36    Jae-Hyeok Han            D1       KOR   1:27.52   +15.960     PB       
37    Jae-Woong Jeong          E2       KOR   1:27.73   +16.170     SB       
38    Jae-Kyeong Shim          D2       KOR   1:27.89   +16.330     SB       
39    Jong-Moo Hyeon           Neo      KOR   1:28.31   +16.750     SB       
40    Seung-Hyeon Kim          C1       KOR   1:28.53   +16.970              
41    Dong-Hyeok.96 Yoo        D2       KOR   1:28.59   +17.030     SB       
42    Keun-Yeong Lee           C2       KOR   1:29.48   +17.920              
43    Hyeong-Man Choi          M30      KOR   1:30.19   +18.630     NRM      
44    Do-Hyeong Lee            E2       KOR   1:31.98   +20.420              
45    Joon-Oh Oh               E2       KOR   1:33.02   +21.460     SB       
46    Myeong-Kook Cha          M40      KOR   1:33.21   +21.650     PB       
47    Yong-Il Son              D1       KOR   1:33.37   +21.810              
48    Hyo-Jin Ahn              C1       KOR   1:33.52   +21.960              
49    Joon-Haeng Jo            D2       KOR   1:33.68   +22.120     PB       
50    Jee-Hoon Jeong           C1       KOR   1:33.97   +22.410     SB       
51    Seok-Min Ham             E1       KOR   1:35.09   +23.530     SB       
52    Woo-Hyeon Choi           E2       KOR   1:35.66   +24.100              
53    Hyeon-Joon Song          E2       KOR   1:36.52   +24.960     SB       
54    Seon Kyo Jeong           E2       KOR   1:37.27   +25.710              
55    Jeong-Beom Lim           B2       KOR   1:37.27   +25.710     PB       
56    Do-Hyeon Kyeong          C2       KOR   1:37.47   +25.910     SB       
57    Dong-Hoon Kang           D1       KOR   1:37.66   +26.100     PB       
58    Yeong-Woo Koo            D1       KOR   1:38.22   +26.660              
59    Tae-Shin Kwak            C2       KOR   1:38.92   +27.360     PB       
60    Chung-Seop Lee           D2       KOR   1:39.31   +27.750     PB       
61    Sang-Hyeok Cho           F2       KOR   1:39.79   +28.230     SB       
62    Jee-Yoon Oh              E2       KOR   1:39.91   +28.350              
63    Joon-Hyeok Jang          D1       KOR   1:40.31   +28.750     SB       
64    Soo-Hyeong Lee           M30      KOR   1:40.31   +28.750     SB       
65    Chung-Yeong Lee          E2       KOR   1:41.46   +29.900     PB       
66    Seung-Weon Woo           C2       KOR   1:42.14   +30.580     PB       
67    Dong-Hwa Jeong           Senior   KOR   1:42.20   +30.640     SB       
68    Kee-Woong Eom            D1       KOR   1:43.19   +31.630     PB       
69    Jee-Hyeok Park           F2       KOR   1:45.37   +33.810     SB       
70    Ye-Hyeok Song            E2       KOR   1:45.69   +34.130     SB       
71    Seung-Ho Lee             D2       KOR   1:46.08   +34.520              
72    Jae-Yeol Kim             C1       KOR   1:46.78   +35.220     SB       
73    Byeong-Joon Choi         D1       KOR   1:46.84   +35.280     SB       
74    Dong-Kyoo Kim            B2       KOR   1:49.21   +37.650     PB       
75    Seong-Ryong Jo           Senior   KOR   1:55.54   +43.980     SB       
76    Seung-Hoon.99 Lee        E2       KOR   1:57.40   +45.840     PB       
77    Yeon-Soo Park            D1       KOR   1:57.67   +46.110     PB       
78    Ho-Joon Kim              F1       KOR   1:57.89   +46.330     PB       
79    Joong-Kyoo Kim           M40      KOR   2:01.31   +49.750     PB       
80    Yeong-Tae Kim            D2       KOR   2:02.29   +50.730     PB       
81    Jong-Koo Kweon           M45      KOR   2:04.98   +53.420     PB       
82    Yeong-Jong Song          E2       KOR   2:06.26   +54.700     PB       
83    Ho-Yeong.99 Lee          E2       KOR   2:17.50   +1.05.940   PB       
84    Dong-Hyeok Han           F1       KOR   2:18.03   +1.06.470   PB       
85    Hyeong-Joo Ko            D2       KOR   2:19.20   +1.07.640   SB       
86    Je-Weon Lee              F1       KOR   2:31.40   +1.19.840   PB       
DNF   Soon-Cheon Kweon         Senior   KOR   -                              
DNF   Hyeong-Jin Joo           D2       KOR   -                              



1000 meter (Women), 03.02.2010

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Seon-Yeong No       Neo      KOR   1:20.35               SB       
2     Min-Jee Oh          Senior   KOR   1:21.42   +1.070               
3     Yoo-Rim Kim         Neo      KOR   1:21.55   +1.200               
4     Joo-Yeon.87 Lee     Neo      KOR   1:21.55   +1.200               
5     Hyeon-Yeong Kim     C2       KOR   1:21.55   +1.200               
6     Bo-Ra.86 Lee        Neo      KOR   1:22.35   +2.000               
7     Seung-Joo Park      A2       KOR   1:23.48   +3.130               
8     Yeon-Joo Jang       C1       KOR   1:23.83   +3.480               
9     Jin-A Bae           A1       KOR   1:24.75   +4.400               
10    Hae-Ri Kwak         C2       KOR   1:25.34   +4.990               
11    Seon-Bin Yoon       A1       KOR   1:25.55   +5.200               
12    Jee-Weon Yoon       A1       KOR   1:25.86   +5.510               
13    Hyeon-A Kim         C1       KOR   1:25.94   +5.590               
14    Seul-Lee Lee        Neo      KOR   1:27.79   +7.440               
15    Sa-Ra Hong          B2       KOR   1:28.51   +8.160               
16    Da-Som Hwang        D1       KOR   1:28.97   +8.620               
17    Jee-Weon.0294 Lee   B1       KOR   1:29.06   +8.710               
18    Da-Weon Yoon        B2       KOR   1:29.43   +9.080               
19    Lee-Na Shin         C2       KOR   1:30.07   +9.720      SB       
20    Jee-Hye.93 Park     B1       KOR   1:30.10   +9.750               
21    Hye-Jeong Hwang     D2       KOR   1:33.43   +13.080              
22    Song-Lee Park       Neo      KOR   1:33.92   +13.570              
23    Han-Na Moon         D1       KOR   1:34.27   +13.920     SB       
24    Min-Jee Kim         E1       KOR   1:34.69   +14.340              
25    Hee-Weon Jeong      B2       KOR   1:35.02   +14.670              
26    Woo-Ri Kim          A1       KOR   1:35.33   +14.980              
28    Seong-Mee Han       Neo      KOR   1:35.59   +15.240     SB       
29    Kee-Jeong Hwang     Neo      KOR   1:36.28   +15.930     SB       
30    Jee-Moon Hyeon      C1       KOR   1:36.77   +16.420     SB       
31    Jee-Weon.0794 Lee   C2       KOR   1:37.95   +17.600     SB       
32    Eun-Hye Kim         D2       KOR   1:38.07   +17.720     PB       
33    Ye-Jin.97 Kim       D2       KOR   1:42.02   +21.670              
34    Jee-Weon.98 Park    D1       KOR   1:43.26   +22.910     SB       
35    Seon-Yeong Yoo      E2       KOR   1:43.72   +23.370     PB       
36    Han-Byeol Kim       C1       KOR   1:44.69   +24.340     SB       
37    Soo-Jin Park        E2       KOR   1:45.23   +24.880              
38    Byeong-Hee Jeon     Neo      KOR   1:45.51   +25.160     PB       
39    Kyeong-Seon Bae     D1       KOR   1:50.47   +30.120     PB       
40    Jee-Yeong Son       D1       KOR   1:50.56   +30.210     SB       
41    Bo-Ram Kim          D2       KOR   1:55.08   +34.730     PB       
42    Ru-Mee Jang         F1       KOR   1:57.25   +36.900     PB       
43    Yoon-Hee Kim        M45      KOR   1:58.07   +37.720     SB       
44    Kyeong-Jee Bae      E2       KOR   1:58.96   +38.610     PB       
45    Da-Som Ahn          C2       KOR   1:59.95   +39.600     SB       
46    Yeong-Sook.64 Lee   M45      KOR   2:02.45   +42.100     PB       
47    Hee-Jin.00 Kim      E1       KOR   2:03.20   +42.850              
48    Moon-Ja Jeong       M45      KOR   2:05.66   +45.310     PB       
49    Yoo-Rim Kang        C1       KOR   2:06.28   +45.930     PB       
50    Keun-Kyeong Kim     A1       KOR   2:08.58   +48.230     SB       
51    Jee-Yeon Lee        E1       KOR   2:09.39   +49.040              
52    Yoo-Jin Seong       E2       KOR   2:11.01   +50.660     PB       
53    Jae-Eun Lee         A2       KOR   2:12.40   +52.050     SB       
54    Min-Seon Jo         E2       KOR   2:14.44   +54.090     PB       
55    Mee-Hye Moon        M50      KOR   2:17.00   +56.650     PB       
56    Yoon-Ha Jeong       F2       KOR   2:19.20   +58.850     PB       
57    Soo-Yong Han        M50      KOR   2:21.96   +1.01.610            
58    Kang-Mee Jo         F1       KOR   2:27.29   +1.06.940   PB       
59    Yoon-Seo Lee        F1       KOR   2:37.26   +1.16.910   SB       
60    Eun-Seon Jo         M45      KOR   2:45.04   +1.24.690   PB       



3000 meter (Women), 03.02.2010

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Do-Yeong Park       B2       KOR   4:23.68                        
2     Jeong-Soo Lim       B2       KOR   4:29.50   +5.820               
3     Hwan-Hee Jo         B1       KOR   4:36.31   +12.630              
4     Ye-Weon Nam         C1       KOR   4:36.97   +13.290              
5     Seo-Hee.93 Kim      B1       KOR   4:39.19   +15.510              
6     Jee-Hyeon Woo       C2       KOR   4:39.34   +15.660     SB       
7     Hye-Soo Jo          Neo      KOR   4:43.60   +19.920              
8     Hye-Jin Kim         B2       KOR   4:46.64   +22.960              
9     Jee-Hye Lim         A1       KOR   4:49.52   +25.840              
10    Mee-Jin Lee         Neo      KOR   4:50.68   +27.000              
11    Ha-Eun Hong         C1       KOR   5:05.96   +42.280              
12    Seon-Yeong.91 Kim   A2       KOR   5:13.95   +50.270     SB       
13    Hyeon-Hee Kim       M45      KOR   5:27.27   +1.03.590   PB       
14    So-Yeon.85 Lee      Senior   KOR   5:27.49   +1.03.810            
15    Jee-Yoon.99 Choi    E2       KOR   5:52.39   +1.28.710   PB       
16    Ji-Woo Park         E2       KOR   5:52.62   +1.28.940            
17    Soo-Jee.97 Jang     D2       KOR   5:52.84   +1.29.160            
18    Ka-Yeong No         D2       KOR   5:55.04   +1.31.360   SB       
19    Ha-Na Lee           E2       KOR   5:59.84   +1.36.160   PB       
20    Ha-Eun Kim          D1       KOR   6:01.71   +1.38.030   SB       
21    Seung-Yong Choi     Senior   KOR   6:13.11   +1.49.430            
22    Ae-Rim Lee          M50      KOR   6:21.81   +1.58.130   PB       
23    Dal-Hwa Lee         M50      KOR   6:34.85   +2.11.170            
24    Yoon-Ha Jeong       F2       KOR   7:32.53   +3.08.850   PB       
DQ    Hyo-Eun Kweon       A1       KOR   -                              
DNF   Yoon-Joo Jang       A1       KOR   -                              



3000 meter (Men), 03.02.2010

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Joo-Yeong.95 Park   C1   KOR   4:12.48               SB       
2     Ho-Kweon Jang       C2   KOR   4:24.07   +11.590              
3     In-Weon.94 Lee      B1   KOR   4:24.75   +12.270              
4     Dae-Han Park        C1   KOR   4:24.82   +12.340              
5     Jin-Il Park         C2   KOR   4:26.07   +13.590              
6     Jin-Woo.94 Lee      C2   KOR   4:27.74   +15.260              
7     Joon-Ho Kim         C1   KOR   4:36.46   +23.980              
8     Ru-Lee Jang         D1   KOR   4:36.76   +24.280     PB       
9     Yong-Joo Kim        D2   KOR   4:37.10   +24.620              
10    Hyeon-Min Oh        D1   KOR   4:38.00   +25.520     SB       
11    Chang-Soon Park     D1   KOR   4:38.47   +25.990     PB       
12    Hyeok-Joon No       D1   KOR   4:39.99   +27.510              
13    Min-Seok.97 Kim     D1   KOR   4:40.21   +27.730     SB       
14    Seok-Joong Yoon     D1   KOR   4:40.50   +28.020              
15    Joon-Haeng Jo       D2   KOR   4:43.64   +31.160     PB       
16    Hee-Yong Eom        E1   KOR   4:44.02   +31.540     SB       
17    Ui-Yeon Jeong       C1   KOR   4:51.73   +39.250     SB       
18    Seong-Bin Park      E2   KOR   4:57.96   +45.480     SB       
19    Kee-Yeon Jeong      D1   KOR   4:58.28   +45.800     SB       
20    Seong-Jin Kim       D1   KOR   5:21.02   +1.08.540   PB       
21    Yong-Jae Kweon      E2   KOR   5:34.76   +1.22.280   PB       
22    Joon-Ho.00 Park     F2   KOR   5:35.65   +1.23.170   SB       
23    Yeon-Soo Kim        D2   KOR   5:38.11   +1.25.630   SB       
24    Yeon-Choo Kim       E1   KOR   5:42.08   +1.29.600   SB       
DQ    Dong-Hyeok Han      F1   KOR   -                              
DQ    Seung-Kee Min       E2   KOR   -                              



10.000 meter (Men), 03.02.2010

POS   NAME             AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Byeong-Wook Ko   Neo      KOR   14:32.57               SB       
2     Jin-Yeong Lee    B2       KOR   14:41.76   +9.190      SB       
3     Seok-Min Park    A1       KOR   14:43.95   +11.380     SB       
4     Seong-Kon Hong   Neo      KOR   14:44.76   +12.190     SB       
5     Keun-Weon Choi   Senior   KOR   15:25.85   +53.280              
6     Eun-Ho Jo        A2       KOR   15:49.25   +1.16.680   SB       
7     Jin-Woo.86 Lee   Senior   KOR   15:56.33   +1.23.760   SB       
8     Nam-Joo Kim      Senior   KOR   15:56.86   +1.24.290   SB       
DQ    Boo-Nam Eom      M45      KOR   -                               
DQ    Kyeong-Rok Ryu   Neo      KOR   -                               



1500 meter (Men), 04.02.2010

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Jong-Woo Lee             Senior   KOR   1:51.25                        
2     Hong-Seon Ha             A2       KOR   1:53.75   +2.500               
3     Sang-Yeop Yeo            Senior   KOR   1:55.32   +4.070               
4     Jin-Soo Song             Neo      KOR   1:55.56   +4.310               
5     Woo-Jin Kim              B2       KOR   1:55.96   +4.710               
6     Jin-Woo.94 Lee           C2       KOR   1:56.48   +5.230      PB       
7     Jin-Soo.92 Kim           B2       KOR   1:56.69   +5.440               
8     Se-Jin Lee               B2       KOR   1:57.16   +5.910               
9     Jae-Koo Kang             Senior   KOR   1:57.69   +6.440      SB       
10    Dae-Soon Kim             A1       KOR   1:57.99   +6.740      SB       
11    Kweon-Pyo Hong           A1       KOR   1:58.11   +6.860               
12    Tae-Hoon Ko              A1       KOR   1:58.29   +7.040               
13    Samuel (Sam-Yeol) Park   Neo      KOR   1:58.68   +7.430               
14    Byeong-Weon Kong         A2       KOR   1:59.74   +8.490               
15    Kyeong-Hoon.92 Lee       A1       KOR   1:59.92   +8.670               
16    Yeong-Deuk Kim           A1       KOR   2:00.90   +9.650               
17    Nam-Joo Kim              Senior   KOR   2:01.06   +9.810               
18    Nam-Woo Kim              A2       KOR   2:01.43   +10.180              
19    Tae-Yun Kim              C2       KOR   2:01.70   +10.450              
20    Hee-Chan Lim             B2       KOR   2:01.75   +10.500              
21    Eun-Ho Jo                A2       KOR   2:02.79   +11.540              
22    Jong-Eun Kim             B2       KOR   2:02.85   +11.600              
23    Joon-Hong Lim            B1       KOR   2:02.85   +11.600              
24    Joon-Hyeon Shin          Neo      KOR   2:03.78   +12.530              
25    Yeong-Jin.95 Kim         C2       KOR   2:05.37   +14.120              
26    In-Weon.94 Lee           B1       KOR   2:08.42   +17.170              
27    Hee-Ho Lee               A1       KOR   2:09.62   +18.370     SB       
28    Hyeok-Joon No            D1       KOR   2:12.24   +20.990              
29    Yong-Joo Kim             D2       KOR   2:12.77   +21.520              
30    Hee-Soo Kim              B1       KOR   2:13.23   +21.980              
31    Hyeon-Min Oh             D1       KOR   2:16.40   +25.150              
32    Min-Seok.97 Kim          D1       KOR   2:16.62   +25.370              
33    Ui-Yeon Jeong            C1       KOR   2:17.92   +26.670              
34    Dong-Hyeok.96 Yoo        D2       KOR   2:18.98   +27.730              
35    Chang-Soon Park          D1       KOR   2:19.51   +28.260     SB       
36    Ru-Lee Jang              D1       KOR   2:20.91   +29.660              
37    A-Deo Jang               D1       KOR   2:21.76   +30.510     SB       
38    Kee-Woong Park           D1       KOR   2:22.00   +30.750              
39    Jae-Woong Jeong          E2       KOR   2:22.39   +31.140              
40    Yeong-Woo Koo            D1       KOR   2:23.84   +32.590     SB       
41    Jaewon Chung             F2       KOR   2:24.43   +33.180     SB       
42    Seong-Bin Park           E2       KOR   2:24.49   +33.240              
43    Hee-Yong Eom             E1       KOR   2:24.85   +33.600              
44    Joo-Hyeong Lee           M35      KOR   2:25.18   +33.930     SB       
45    Seok-Min Ham             E1       KOR   2:26.20   +34.950     SB       
46    Woo-Hyeon Choi           E2       KOR   2:26.56   +35.310              
47    Hak-Jae Jeong            M40      KOR   2:28.47   +37.220              
48    Kee-Yeon Jeong           D1       KOR   2:29.99   +38.740              
49    Jee-Yoon Oh              E2       KOR   2:30.19   +38.940              
50    Soo-Hyeong Lee           M30      KOR   2:34.31   +43.060     SB       
51    Jeong-Beom Lim           B2       KOR   2:36.43   +45.180     PB       
52    Sang-Soo Lee             A2       KOR   2:40.67   +49.420     PB       
53    Dae-Taek Lee             M50      KOR   2:42.21   +50.960              
54    Yeon-Choo Kim            E1       KOR   2:44.10   +52.850     SB       
55    Joon-Ho.00 Park          F2       KOR   2:46.76   +55.510     SB       
56    Dong-Chun Jeong          M60      KOR   2:47.77   +56.520     SB       
57    Yong-Koo Kang            B1       KOR   2:47.87   +56.620     SB       
58    Joo-Cheol Kim            B2       KOR   2:48.17   +56.920     PB       
59    Seung-Seop Lee           E2       KOR   3:00.06   +1.08.810   PB       
60    Yong-Jae Kweon           E2       KOR   3:01.01   +1.09.760   PB       
61    Seung-Hoon.99 Lee        E2       KOR   3:02.34   +1.11.090   PB       
62    Seung-Kee Min            E2       KOR   3:02.63   +1.11.380   PB       
63    Jee-Hoon.98 Kang         D1       KOR   3:04.15   +1.12.900   SB       
64    Han-Kyoo.95 Kim          C2       KOR   3:06.79   +1.15.540   PB       
65    Myeong-Cheol Jeong       E1       KOR   3:13.85   +1.22.600   PB       
66    Sa-Heon Lee              D1       KOR   3:14.86   +1.23.610   SB       
67    Byeong-Hoon Kim          D1       KOR   3:37.34   +1.46.090   PB       
68    Seon-Kyoo.40 Park        M65      KOR   3:57.33   +2.06.080   SB       
DQ    Han-Seok Oh              Neo      KOR   -                              
DQ    Seong-Jee Hong           D1       KOR   -                              
DQ    Seong-Jin Kim            D1       KOR   -                              
DQ    Yeon-Seok Kim            C1       KOR   -                              
DQ    Eung-Seok Kim            C2       KOR   -                              



1500 meter (Women), 04.02.2010

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Seon-Yeong No       Neo      KOR   2:03.74                        
2     Do-Yeong Park       B2       KOR   2:06.72   +2.980               
3     Yoo-Rim Kim         Neo      KOR   2:07.77   +4.030               
4     Jeong-Soo Lim       B2       KOR   2:08.08   +4.340               
5     Hwan-Hee Jo         B1       KOR   2:09.92   +6.180               
6     Ye-Weon Nam         C1       KOR   2:10.23   +6.490               
7     So-Yeon.85 Lee      Senior   KOR   2:11.84   +8.100               
8     Jee-Hyeon Woo       C2       KOR   2:11.86   +8.120               
9     Hyo-Eun Kweon       A1       KOR   2:13.83   +10.090              
10    Hye-Soo Jo          Neo      KOR   2:14.02   +10.280              
11    Jee-Hye Lim         A1       KOR   2:15.47   +11.730              
12    Seo-Hee.93 Kim      B1       KOR   2:16.58   +12.840              
13    Seung-Joo Park      A2       KOR   2:16.82   +13.080              
14    Hye-Jin Kim         B2       KOR   2:17.11   +13.370              
15    Mee-Jin Lee         Neo      KOR   2:18.65   +14.910              
16    Ji-Woo Park         E2       KOR   2:19.53   +15.790     SB       
17    Soo-Jee.97 Jang     D2       KOR   2:19.75   +16.010              
18    Yoon-Shin Jo        D2       KOR   2:19.86   +16.120     PB       
19    Seon-Yeong.91 Kim   A2       KOR   2:20.36   +16.620     SB       
20    Ha-Eun Hong         C1       KOR   2:20.43   +16.690              
21    Jee-Yoon.99 Choi    E2       KOR   2:23.98   +20.240     PB       
22    Hye-Jeong Hwang     D2       KOR   2:24.07   +20.330              
23    Jee-Moon Hyeon      C1       KOR   2:28.08   +24.340     SB       
24    Kee-Jeong Hwang     Neo      KOR   2:31.57   +27.830     SB       
25    Dan-Hee Lim         E1       KOR   2:35.05   +31.310     SB       
26    Ha-Na Lee           E2       KOR   2:35.61   +31.870     SB       
27    Soo-Jin Park        E2       KOR   2:35.71   +31.970     SB       
28    Kang-Mee Jo         F1       KOR   2:36.60   +32.860     PB       
29    Hyeon-Hee Kim       M45      KOR   2:51.32   +47.580     SB       
30    Dal-Hwa Lee         M50      KOR   3:01.35   +57.610     SB       
31    Bo-Ram Kim          D2       KOR   3:02.69   +58.950     SB       
32    Yoo-Mee Kang        A1       KOR   3:05.77   +1.02.030   SB       
33    Ae-Rim Lee          M50      KOR   3:11.53   +1.07.790   PB       
34    Eun-Jee Jang        B1       KOR   3:17.49   +1.13.750            
35    Yoo-Jin.00 Kim      E1       KOR   3:31.25   +1.27.510   PB       
DQ    Yoon-Hee Kim        M45      KOR   -                              
DNF   Yoon-Joo Jang       A1       KOR   -                              



Team Pursuit (Men), 04.02.2010

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD    
1     Seok-Min Park        A1       KOR   4:06.11               TRJ       
1     Tae-Hoon Ko          A1       KOR   4:06.11               TRJ, SB   
1     Jin-Yeong Lee        B2       KOR   4:06.11               TRJ, SB   
2     Hong-Seon Ha         A2       KOR   4:06.64   +0.530                
2     Hee-Chan Lim         B2       KOR   4:06.64   +0.530      PB        
2     Kyeong-Hoon.92 Lee   A1       KOR   4:06.64   +0.530      PB        
3     Kyeong-Rok Ryu       Neo      KOR   4:07.46   +1.350      SB        
3     Jin-Soo Song         Neo      KOR   4:07.46   +1.350                
3     Byeong-Wook Ko       Neo      KOR   4:07.46   +1.350      SB        
4     Jin-Soo.92 Kim       B2       KOR   4:10.10   +3.990      SB        
4     Se-Jin Lee           B2       KOR   4:10.10   +3.990      SB        
4     Woo-Jin Kim          B2       KOR   4:10.10   +3.990                
5     Keun-Weon Choi       Senior   KOR   4:12.00   +5.890                
5     Jong-Woo Lee         Senior   KOR   4:12.00   +5.890                
5     Jin-Woo.86 Lee       Senior   KOR   4:12.00   +5.890      SB        
6     Yeong-Ho Kim         Neo      KOR   4:16.69   +10.580     SB        
6     Seong-Kon Hong       Neo      KOR   4:16.69   +10.580               
6     Sang-Hyeon Jo        Neo      KOR   4:16.69   +10.580     SB        
7     Tae-Yun Kim          C2       KOR   4:20.27   +14.160     PB        
7     Joon-Hong Lim        B1       KOR   4:20.27   +14.160     PB        
7     Ho-Kweon Jang        C2       KOR   4:20.27   +14.160     PB        
8     In-Weon.94 Lee       B1       KOR   4:28.62   +22.510     PB        
8     Joo-Yeong.95 Park    C1       KOR   4:28.62   +22.510     PB        
8     Seok-Jae Jeong       C2       KOR   4:28.62   +22.510     PB        
9     Jin-Woo.94 Lee       C2       KOR   4:32.56   +26.450     PB        
9     Jin-Il Park          C2       KOR   4:32.56   +26.450     PB        
9     Joon-Ho Kim          C1       KOR   4:32.56   +26.450     PB        
10    Sang-Yeop Yeo        Senior   KOR   4:48.42   +42.310               
10    Jin-Yong.86 Choi     Neo      KOR   4:48.42   +42.310     SB        
10    Dong-Hwa Jeong       Senior   KOR   4:48.42   +42.310     SB        
11    Soo-Joon Baek        Senior   KOR   5:29.87   +1.23.760   PB        
11    Boo-Nam Eom          M45      KOR   5:29.87   +1.23.760   PB        
11    Soo-Hyeong Lee       M30      KOR   5:29.87   +1.23.760   PB        
12    Yong-Koo Kang        B1       KOR   6:11.34   +2.05.230   PB        
12    Dong-Kyoo Kim        B2       KOR   6:11.34   +2.05.230   PB        
12    Jeong-Beom Lim       B2       KOR   6:11.34   +2.05.230   PB        
13    Jeong-Ho Park        Neo      KOR   6:19.83   +2.13.720   PB        
13    Sang-Soo Lee         A2       KOR   6:19.83   +2.13.720   PB        
13    Seong-Ryong Jo       Senior   KOR   6:19.83   +2.13.720   PB        
14    Do-Hyeon Kyeong      C2       KOR   6:53.30   +2.47.190   PB        
14    Kyoo-Hyeong Lim      B1       KOR   6:53.30   +2.47.190   PB        
14    Tae-Shin Kwak        C2       KOR   6:53.30   +2.47.190   PB        



Team Pursuit (Women), 04.02.2010

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD    
1     Hyeon-Yeong Kim     C2       KOR   3:24.64               NRJ, TR   
1     Jee-Hyeon Woo       C2       KOR   3:24.64               NRJ, TR   
1     Ye-Weon Nam         C1       KOR   3:24.64               NRJ, TR   
2     Hyo-Eun Kweon       A1       KOR   3:25.61   +0.970      SB        
2     Do-Yeong Park       B2       KOR   3:25.61   +0.970                
2     Jeong-Soo Lim       B2       KOR   3:25.61   +0.970      SB        
3     Seo-Hee.93 Kim      B1       KOR   3:33.14   +8.500                
3     Sa-Ra Hong          B2       KOR   3:33.14   +8.500      PB        
3     Hye-Jin Kim         B2       KOR   3:33.14   +8.500      PB        
4     Yoo-Rim Kim         Neo      KOR   3:43.92   +19.280     SB        
4     Bo-Ra.86 Lee        Neo      KOR   3:43.92   +19.280     SB        
4     So-Yeon.85 Lee      Senior   KOR   3:43.92   +19.280     SB        
5     Seul-Lee Lee        Neo      KOR   3:44.50   +19.860     PB        
5     Mee-Jin Lee         Neo      KOR   3:44.50   +19.860     PB        
5     Seon-Yeong.91 Kim   A2       KOR   3:44.50   +19.860     PB        
6     Hwan-Hee Jo         B1       KOR   3:48.19   +23.550     PB        
6     Jee-Weon.0794 Lee   C2       KOR   3:48.19   +23.550     PB        
6     Jee-Moon Hyeon      C1       KOR   3:48.19   +23.550     PB        
7     Yeong-Joon Shim     A2       KOR   3:50.47   +25.830     SB        
7     Jee-Hye Lim         A1       KOR   3:50.47   +25.830     SB        
7     Jee-Hye.93 Park     B1       KOR   3:50.47   +25.830     SB        
8     Ha-Eun Hong         C1       KOR   3:51.80   +27.160     PB        
8     Hye-Jeong Hwang     D2       KOR   3:51.80   +27.160     PB        
8     Lee-Na Shin         C2       KOR   3:51.80   +27.160     PB        
9     Kee-Jeong Hwang     Neo      KOR   3:59.25   +34.610     SB        
9     Seong-Mee Han       Neo      KOR   3:59.25   +34.610     SB        
9     Song-Lee Park       Neo      KOR   3:59.25   +34.610     SB        
10    Hyeon-Hee Kim       M45      KOR   5:00.24   +1.35.600   SB        
10    Yoon-Hee Kim        M45      KOR   5:00.24   +1.35.600   SB        
10    Dal-Hwa Lee         M50      KOR   5:00.24   +1.35.600   SB        
11    Yoo-Rim Kang        C1       KOR   5:31.01   +2.06.370   PB        
11    Da-Som Ahn          C2       KOR   5:31.01   +2.06.370   PB        
11    Eun-Jee Jang        B1       KOR   5:31.01   +2.06.370   PB        
12    Yoo-Mee Kang        A1       KOR   5:45.87   +2.21.230   PB        
12    Keun-Kyeong Kim     A1       KOR   5:45.87   +2.21.230   PB        
12    Jae-Eun Lee         A2       KOR   5:45.87   +2.21.230   PB        



91. Winter National Sports Festival
02. - 04.02.2010
Taeneung International Ice-Skating Rink (KOR)

NAME                     AG       500M                5000M               10.000M            1000M               3000M               1500M               TEAM PURSUIT, 8 LAPS          
                                  02.02.2010          02.02.2010          03.02.2010         03.02.2010          03.02.2010          04.02.2010          04.02.2010                    
Soo-Joon Baek            Senior   38.63        (9)                                           1:19.92      (21)                                           5:29.87                (11)   
Jin-Yong.86 Choi         Neo      36.61        (1)                                           1:15.07      (4)                                            4:48.42                (10)   
Dong-Hwa Jeong           Senior   44.10        (33)                                          1:42.20      (67)                                           4:48.42                (10)   
Sang-Hyeon Jo            Neo      37.91        (7)                                           1:17.50      (13)                                           4:16.69                (6)    
Yeong-Ho Kim             Neo      36.66        (2)                                           1:14.14      (3)                                            4:16.69                (6)    
Seok-Jae Jeong           C2       40.00        (17)                                          1:20.61      (24)                                           4:28.62                (8)    
Do-Hyeon Kyeong          C2       45.57        (39)                                          1:37.47      (56)                                           6:53.30                (14)   
Dong-Kyoo Kim            B2       49.53        (52)                                          1:49.21      (74)                                           6:11.34                (12)   
Jong-Moo Hyeon           Neo      41.14        (20)                                          1:28.31      (39)                                                                         
Hae-Yong Choi            Neo      39.50        (13)                                          1:18.56      (17)                                                                         
Byeong-Cheol Min         Neo      37.44        (3)                                           1:16.14      (9)                                                                          
Soon-Cheon Kweon         Senior   DNF                                                        DNF                                                                                       
Chang-Ho Shin            Neo      37.88        (6)                                           1:17.17      (12)                                                                         
Oh-Seong Han             Neo      38.71        (10)                                          1:17.13      (11)                                                                         
Hee-Jin Choi             A2       39.21        (12)                                          1:19.27      (19)                                                                         
Sang-Hwan Nam            A1       57.40        (64)                                          1:17.84      (14)                                                                         
Seong-Kyoo.92 Kim        A1       37.48        (4)                                           1:16.12      (8)                                                                          
Min-Ho Jo                B2       39.71        (15)                                          1:20.31      (22)                                                                         
Joo-Hyeon Kweon          B1       41.67        (23)                                          1:24.94      (29)                                                                         
Min-Joon Bang            A1       37.79        (5)                                           1:15.81      (7)                                                                          
Keon-Tak Kim             C2       41.42        (21)                                          1:25.05      (30)                                                                         
Jee-Hoon Jeong           C1       46.57        (44)                                          1:33.97      (50)                                                                         
Yong-Il Son              D1       45.32        (37)                                          1:33.37      (47)                                                                         
Jee-Soo.92 Kim           A1       39.59        (14)                                          1:20.36      (23)                                                                         
Seung-Hyeon Kim          C1       42.26        (26)                                          1:28.53      (40)                                                                         
Yeong-Tae Kim            D2       59.26        (66)                                          2:02.29      (80)                                                                         
Yong-Kee Kim             C2       39.76        (16)                                          1:22.07      (27)                                                                         
Keun-Yeong Lee           C2       42.04        (25)                                          1:29.48      (42)                                                                         
Han-Song Kim             D2       42.75        (27)                                          1:25.61      (32)                                                                         
Jee-Seong Kim            B1       40.29        (18)                                          1:20.65      (25)                                                                         
Kyeong-Rok Kim           C1       41.59        (22)                                          1:24.16      (28)                                                                         
Dong-Hoon Kang           D1       46.10        (42)                                          1:37.66      (57)                                                                         
Chung-Seop Lee           D2       1:04.63      (71)                                          1:39.31      (60)                                                                         
Joon-Hyeok Jang          D1       47.47        (47)                                          1:40.31      (63)                                                                         
Seon Kyo Jeong           E2       45.23        (36)                                          1:37.27      (54)                                                                         
Hyo-Jin Ahn              C1       43.83        (31)                                          1:33.52      (48)                                                                         
Jae-Hyeok Han            D1       43.64        (30)                                          1:27.52      (36)                                                                         
Jae-Kyeong Shim          D2       43.35        (29)                                          1:27.89      (38)                                                                         
Hyeon-Joon Song          E2       50.12        (54)                                          1:36.52      (53)                                                                         
Seung-Ho Lee             D2       51.21        (59)                                          1:46.08      (71)                                                                         
Kee-Woong Eom            D1       49.54        (53)                                          1:43.19      (68)                                                                         
Joon-Oh Oh               E2       1:05.63      (73)                                          1:33.02      (45)                                                                         
Myeong-Kook Cha          M40      43.08        (28)                                          1:33.21      (46)                                                                         
Chung-Yeong Lee          E2       50.36        (56)                                          1:41.46      (65)                                                                         
Jae-Yeol Kim             C1       46.92        (45)                                          1:46.78      (72)                                                                         
Sang-Hyeok Cho           F2       45.56        (38)                                          1:39.79      (61)                                                                         
Jee-Hyeok Park           F2       50.93        (58)                                          1:45.37      (69)                                                                         
Ye-Hyeok Song            E2       50.31        (55)                                          1:45.69      (70)                                                                         
Hyeong-Man Choi          M30      44.16        (34)                                          1:30.19      (43)                                                                         
Do-Hyeong Lee            E2       44.49        (35)                                          1:31.98      (44)                                                                         
Yoon-Hyeok Seo           D2       41.89        (24)                                          1:25.43      (31)                                                                         
Ho-Joon Kim              F1       56.94        (63)                                          1:57.89      (78)                                                                         
Byeong-Joon Choi         D1       49.27        (51)                                          1:46.84      (73)                                                                         
Yeon-Soo Park            D1       56.49        (62)                                          1:57.67      (77)                                                                         
Joong-Kyoo Kim           M40      57.44        (65)                                          2:01.31      (79)                                                                         
Yeong-Jong Song          E2       1:01.18      (67)                                          2:06.26      (82)                                                                         
Jong-Koo Kweon           M45      1:01.81      (69)                                          2:04.98      (81)                                                                         
Je-Weon Lee              F1       1:13.66      (74)                                          2:31.40      (86)                                                                         
Hyeong-Joo Ko            D2       1:15.79      (76)                                          2:19.20      (85)                                                                         
Hyeong-Jin Joo           D2       DNF                                                        DNF                                                                                       
Ho-Yeong.99 Lee          E2       1:04.85      (72)                                          2:17.50      (83)                                                                         
Joon-Ho Kim              C1       40.65        (19)                                                              4:36.46      (7)                        4:32.56                (9)    
Seok-Joong Yoon          D1       43.93        (32)                                                              4:40.50      (14)                                                     
Yeon-Soo Kim             D2       48.30        (48)                                                              5:38.11      (23)                                                     
Hee-Chan Lim             B2       39.10        (11)                                                                                  2:01.75      (20)   4:06.64                (2)    
Tae-Yun Kim              C2       38.59        (8)                                                                                   2:01.70      (19)   4:20.27                (7)    
Sang-Soo Lee             A2       46.10        (41)                                                                                  2:40.67      (52)   6:19.83                (13)   
Yong-Koo Kang            B1       48.52        (49)                                                                                  2:47.87      (57)   6:11.34                (12)   
Seon-Kyoo.40 Park        M65      1:19.81      (78)                                                                                  3:57.33      (68)                                 
Joo-Cheol Kim            B2       49.12        (50)                                                                                  2:48.17      (58)                                 
Jee-Hoon.98 Kang         D1       52.87        (60)                                                                                  3:04.15      (63)                                 
Seung-Seop Lee           E2       50.60        (57)                                                                                  3:00.06      (59)                                 
A-Deo Jang               D1       45.59        (40)                                                                                  2:21.76      (37)                                 
Jaewon Chung             F2       47.12        (46)                                                                                  2:24.43      (41)                                 
Byeong-Hoon Kim          D1       1:03.23      (70)                                                                                  3:37.34      (67)                                 
Sa-Heon Lee              D1       1:13.86      (75)                                                                                  3:14.86      (66)                                 
Myeong-Cheol Jeong       E1       1:16.59      (77)                                                                                  3:13.85      (65)                                 
Jeong-Ho Park            Neo      46.43        (43)                                                                                                      6:19.83                (13)   
Kyoo-Hyeong Lim          B1       1:01.24      (68)                                                                                                      6:53.30                (14)   
Kwan-Yong Park           D2       DNF                                                                                                                                                  
Jin-Hyeok Kweon          C2       53.04        (61)                                                                                                                                    
Seong-Kon Hong           Neo                          7:05.95      (7)    14:44.76     (4)                                                               4:16.69                (6)    
Byeong-Wook Ko           Neo                          7:01.39      (2)    14:32.57     (1)                                                               4:07.46                (3)    
Boo-Nam Eom              M45                          DQ                  DQ                                                                             5:29.87                (11)   
Keun-Weon Choi           Senior                       7:04.45      (3)    15:25.85     (5)                                                               4:12.00                (5)    
Jin-Yeong Lee            B2                           7:05.61      (6)    14:41.76     (2)                                                               4:06.11                (1)    
Seok-Min Park            A1                           7:05.08      (5)    14:43.95     (3)                                                               4:06.11                (1)    
Kyeong-Rok Ryu           Neo                          7:04.97      (4)    DQ                                                                             4:07.46                (3)    
Jin-Woo.94 Lee           C2                           7:49.83      (22)                                          4:27.74      (6)    1:56.48      (6)    4:32.56                (9)    
Joo-Yeong.95 Park        C1                           7:35.87      (17)                                          4:12.48      (1)                        4:28.62                (8)    
Jin-Il Park              C2                           7:44.77      (20)                                          4:26.07      (5)                        4:32.56                (9)    
Ho-Kweon Jang            C2                           7:33.98      (16)                                          4:24.07      (2)                        4:20.27                (7)    
Dae-Han Park             C1                           7:45.49      (21)                                          4:24.82      (4)                                                      
Sang-Yeop Yeo            Senior                       7:09.99      (9)                                                               1:55.32      (3)    4:48.42                (10)   
Jin-Soo Song             Neo                          6:58.58      (1)                                                               1:55.56      (4)    4:07.46                (3)    
Tae-Hoon Ko              A1                           7:06.29      (8)                                                               1:58.29      (12)   4:06.11                (1)    
Jin-Soo.92 Kim           B2                           7:15.44      (11)                                                              1:56.69      (7)    4:10.10                (4)    
Se-Jin Lee               B2                           7:19.96      (12)                                                              1:57.16      (8)    4:10.10                (4)    
Kyeong-Hoon.92 Lee       A1                           7:41.34      (18)                                                              1:59.92      (15)   4:06.64                (2)    
Dae-Soon Kim             A1                           7:11.40      (10)                                                              1:57.99      (10)                                 
Jong-Eun Kim             B2                           7:41.70      (19)                                                              2:02.85      (22)                                 
Yeong-Deuk Kim           A1                           7:32.98      (15)                                                              2:00.90      (16)                                 
Hee-Ho Lee               A1                           8:08.57      (23)                                                              2:09.62      (27)                                 
Kweon-Pyo Hong           A1                           7:31.10      (14)                                                              1:58.11      (11)                                 
Dae-Taek Lee             M50                          11:05.86     (26)                                                              2:42.21      (53)                                 
Hak-Jae Jeong            M40                          9:46.77      (24)                                                              2:28.47      (47)                                 
Dong-Chun Jeong          M60                          10:02.95     (25)                                                              2:47.77      (56)                                 
Joon-Hyeon Shin          Neo                          7:29.60      (13)                                                              2:03.78      (24)                                 
Nam-Joo Kim              Senior                                           15:56.86     (8)                                           2:01.06      (17)                                 
Eun-Ho Jo                A2                                               15:49.25     (6)                                           2:02.79      (21)                                 
Jin-Woo.86 Lee           Senior                                           15:56.33     (7)                                                               4:12.00                (5)    
Joon-Haeng Jo            D2                                                                  1:33.68      (49)   4:43.64      (15)                                                     
Dong-Hyeok Han           F1                                                                  2:18.03      (84)   DQ                                                                    
Jong-Woo Lee             Senior                                                              1:11.56      (1)                        1:51.25      (1)    4:12.00                (5)    
Joon-Hong Lim            B1                                                                  1:19.23      (18)                       2:02.85      (23)   4:20.27                (7)    
Hong-Seon Ha             A2                                                                  1:13.59      (2)                        1:53.75      (2)    4:06.64                (2)    
Jeong-Beom Lim           B2                                                                  1:37.27      (55)                       2:36.43      (51)   6:11.34                (12)   
Soo-Hyeong Lee           M30                                                                 1:40.31      (64)                       2:34.31      (50)   5:29.87                (11)   
Woo-Jin Kim              B2                                                                  1:15.37      (6)                        1:55.96      (5)    4:10.10                (4)    
Jae-Koo Kang             Senior                                                              1:15.27      (5)                        1:57.69      (9)                                  
Samuel (Sam-Yeol) Park   Neo                                                                 1:16.74      (10)                       1:58.68      (13)                                 
Han-Seok Oh              Neo                                                                 1:19.64      (20)                       DQ                                                
Byeong-Weon Kong         A2                                                                  1:17.96      (16)                       1:59.74      (14)                                 
Nam-Woo Kim              A2                                                                  1:17.85      (15)                       2:01.43      (18)                                 
Yeong-Jin.95 Kim         C2                                                                  1:21.32      (26)                       2:05.37      (25)                                 
Kee-Woong Park           D1                                                                  1:27.29      (34)                       2:22.00      (38)                                 
Hee-Soo Kim              B1                                                                  1:25.64      (33)                       2:13.23      (30)                                 
Seong-Jee Hong           D1                                                                  1:27.51      (35)                       DQ                                                
Dong-Hyeok.96 Yoo        D2                                                                  1:28.59      (41)                       2:18.98      (34)                                 
Jae-Woong Jeong          E2                                                                  1:27.73      (37)                       2:22.39      (39)                                 
Woo-Hyeon Choi           E2                                                                  1:35.66      (52)                       2:26.56      (46)                                 
Seok-Min Ham             E1                                                                  1:35.09      (51)                       2:26.20      (45)                                 
Jee-Yoon Oh              E2                                                                  1:39.91      (62)                       2:30.19      (49)                                 
Yeong-Woo Koo            D1                                                                  1:38.22      (58)                       2:23.84      (40)                                 
Seung-Hoon.99 Lee        E2                                                                  1:57.40      (76)                       3:02.34      (61)                                 
Seong-Ryong Jo           Senior                                                              1:55.54      (75)                                           6:19.83                (13)   
Tae-Shin Kwak            C2                                                                  1:38.92      (59)                                           6:53.30                (14)   
Seung-Weon Woo           C2                                                                  1:42.14      (66)                                                                         
In-Weon.94 Lee           B1                                                                                      4:24.75      (3)    2:08.42      (26)   4:28.62                (8)    
Min-Seok.97 Kim          D1                                                                                      4:40.21      (13)   2:16.62      (32)                                 
Yong-Joo Kim             D2                                                                                      4:37.10      (9)    2:12.77      (29)                                 
Hyeon-Min Oh             D1                                                                                      4:38.00      (10)   2:16.40      (31)                                 
Seong-Bin Park           E2                                                                                      4:57.96      (18)   2:24.49      (42)                                 
Hee-Yong Eom             E1                                                                                      4:44.02      (16)   2:24.85      (43)                                 
Chang-Soon Park          D1                                                                                      4:38.47      (11)   2:19.51      (35)                                 
Seong-Jin Kim            D1                                                                                      5:21.02      (20)   DQ                                                
Ui-Yeon Jeong            C1                                                                                      4:51.73      (17)   2:17.92      (33)                                 
Kee-Yeon Jeong           D1                                                                                      4:58.28      (19)   2:29.99      (48)                                 
Yong-Jae Kweon           E2                                                                                      5:34.76      (21)   3:01.01      (60)                                 
Hyeok-Joon No            D1                                                                                      4:39.99      (12)   2:12.24      (28)                                 
Ru-Lee Jang              D1                                                                                      4:36.76      (8)    2:20.91      (36)                                 
Joon-Ho.00 Park          F2                                                                                      5:35.65      (22)   2:46.76      (55)                                 
Seung-Kee Min            E2                                                                                      DQ                  3:02.63      (62)                                 
Yeon-Choo Kim            E1                                                                                      5:42.08      (24)   2:44.10      (54)                                 
Han-Kyoo.95 Kim          C2                                                                                                          3:06.79      (64)                                 
Yeon-Seok Kim            C1                                                                                                          DQ                                                
Eung-Seok Kim            C2                                                                                                          DQ                                                
Joo-Hyeong Lee           M35                                                                                                         2:25.18      (44)                                 

NAME                AG       500M                1000M               3000M               1500M               TEAM PURSUIT, 6 LAPS          
                             02.02.2010          03.02.2010          03.02.2010          04.02.2010          04.02.2010                    
Bo-Ra.86 Lee        Neo      40.40        (1)    1:22.35      (6)                                            3:43.92                (4)    
Seul-Lee Lee        Neo      43.33        (14)   1:27.79      (14)                                           3:44.50                (5)    
Seong-Mee Han       Neo      45.49        (21)   1:35.59      (28)                                           3:59.25                (9)    
Song-Lee Park       Neo      45.20        (19)   1:33.92      (22)                                           3:59.25                (9)    
Sa-Ra Hong          B2       43.16        (13)   1:28.51      (15)                                           3:33.14                (3)    
Hyeon-Yeong Kim     C2       40.75        (3)    1:21.55      (5)                                            3:24.64                (1)    
Keun-Kyeong Kim     A1       57.97        (46)   2:08.58      (50)                                           5:45.87                (12)   
Jae-Eun Lee         A2       1:01.25      (50)   2:12.40      (53)                                           5:45.87                (12)   
Jee-Hye.93 Park     B1       44.60        (18)   1:30.10      (20)                                           3:50.47                (7)    
Jee-Weon.0794 Lee   C2       48.22        (28)   1:37.95      (31)                                           3:48.19                (6)    
Da-Som Ahn          C2       54.16        (42)   1:59.95      (45)                                           5:31.01                (11)   
Yoo-Rim Kang        C1       1:00.91      (48)   2:06.28      (49)                                           5:31.01                (11)   
Lee-Na Shin         C2       43.98        (16)   1:30.07      (19)                                           3:51.80                (8)    
Jee-Weon.0294 Lee   B1       44.14        (17)   1:29.06      (17)                                                                         
Joo-Yeon.87 Lee     Neo      41.08        (4)    1:21.55      (4)                                                                          
Da-Weon Yoon        B2       42.81        (12)   1:29.43      (18)                                                                         
Min-Jee Oh          Senior   40.55        (2)    1:21.42      (2)                                                                          
Jee-Weon Yoon       A1       42.15        (8)    1:25.86      (12)                                                                         
Da-Som Hwang        D1       43.64        (15)   1:28.97      (16)                                                                         
Jin-A Bae           A1       41.92        (7)    1:24.75      (9)                                                                          
Hyeon-A Kim         C1       42.23        (10)   1:25.94      (13)                                                                         
Hae-Ri Kwak         C2       42.27        (11)   1:25.34      (10)                                                                         
Hee-Weon Jeong      B2       46.93        (25)   1:35.02      (25)                                                                         
Seon-Bin Yoon       A1       42.15        (8)    1:25.55      (11)                                                                         
Yeon-Joo Jang       C1       41.81        (6)    1:23.83      (8)                                                                          
Soo-Yong Han        M50      1:03.96      (54)   2:21.96      (57)                                                                         
Mee-Hye Moon        M50      1:12.12      (56)   2:17.00      (55)                                                                         
Min-Jee Kim         E1       47.11        (26)   1:34.69      (24)                                                                         
Yeong-Sook.64 Lee   M45      1:01.40      (51)   2:02.45      (46)                                                                         
Moon-Ja Jeong       M45      1:03.71      (53)   2:05.66      (48)                                                                         
Seon-Yeong Yoo      E2       50.80        (33)   1:43.72      (35)                                                                         
Woo-Ri Kim          A1       53.61        (39)   1:35.33      (26)                                                                         
Ye-Jin.97 Kim       D2       50.55        (32)   1:42.02      (33)                                                                         
Jee-Weon.98 Park    D1       49.11        (30)   1:43.26      (34)                                                                         
Han-Na Moon         D1       46.46        (23)   1:34.27      (23)                                                                         
Eun-Hye Kim         D2       48.08        (27)   1:38.07      (32)                                                                         
Jee-Yeon Lee        E1       52.92        (36)   2:09.39      (51)                                                                         
Kyeong-Seon Bae     D1       51.96        (35)   1:50.47      (39)                                                                         
Kyeong-Jee Bae      E2       1:02.41      (52)   1:58.96      (44)                                                                         
Hee-Jin.00 Kim      E1       53.21        (37)   2:03.20      (47)                                                                         
Jee-Yeong Son       D1       53.41        (38)   1:50.56      (40)                                                                         
Ru-Mee Jang         F1       54.59        (44)   1:57.25      (42)                                                                         
Han-Byeol Kim       C1       51.00        (34)   1:44.69      (36)                                                                         
Yoo-Jin Seong       E2       54.41        (43)   2:11.01      (52)                                                                         
Byeong-Hee Jeon     Neo      1:00.01      (47)   1:45.51      (38)                                                                         
Min-Seon Jo         E2       1:01.15      (49)   2:14.44      (54)                                                                         
Yoon-Seo Lee        F1       1:15.53      (57)   2:37.26      (59)                                                                         
Eun-Seon Jo         M45      1:25.18      (58)   2:45.04      (60)                                                                         
Seung-Yong Choi     Senior   41.23        (5)                        6:13.11      (21)                                                     
Ka-Yeong No         D2       49.08        (29)                       5:55.04      (18)                                                     
Ha-Eun Kim          D1       53.66        (40)                       6:01.71      (20)                                                     
Yoo-Mee Kang        A1       54.14        (41)                                           3:05.77      (32)   5:45.87                (12)   
Eun-Jee Jang        B1       57.12        (45)                                           3:17.49      (34)   5:31.01                (11)   
Yoon-Shin Jo        D2       45.29        (20)                                           2:19.86      (18)                                 
Dan-Hee Lim         E1       49.84        (31)                                           2:35.05      (25)                                 
Yoo-Jin.00 Kim      E1       1:05.57      (55)                                           3:31.25      (35)                                 
Yeong-Joon Shim     A2       46.70        (24)                                                               3:50.47                (7)    
Yoon-Ha Jeong       F2                           2:19.20      (56)   7:32.53      (24)                                                     
Kee-Jeong Hwang     Neo                          1:36.28      (29)                       2:31.57      (24)   3:59.25                (9)    
Yoo-Rim Kim         Neo                          1:21.55      (3)                        2:07.77      (3)    3:43.92                (4)    
Hye-Jeong Hwang     D2                           1:33.43      (21)                       2:24.07      (22)   3:51.80                (8)    
Yoon-Hee Kim        M45                          1:58.07      (43)                       DQ                  5:00.24                (10)   
Jee-Moon Hyeon      C1                           1:36.77      (30)                       2:28.08      (23)   3:48.19                (6)    
Seon-Yeong No       Neo                          1:20.35      (1)                        2:03.74      (1)                                  
Seung-Joo Park      A2                           1:23.48      (7)                        2:16.82      (13)                                 
Bo-Ram Kim          D2                           1:55.08      (41)                       3:02.69      (31)                                 
Soo-Jin Park        E2                           1:45.23      (37)                       2:35.71      (27)                                 
Kang-Mee Jo         F1                           2:27.29      (58)                       2:36.60      (28)                                 
So-Yeon.85 Lee      Senior                                           5:27.49      (14)   2:11.84      (7)    3:43.92                (4)    
Mee-Jin Lee         Neo                                              4:50.68      (10)   2:18.65      (15)   3:44.50                (5)    
Jeong-Soo Lim       B2                                               4:29.50      (2)    2:08.08      (4)    3:25.61                (2)    
Do-Yeong Park       B2                                               4:23.68      (1)    2:06.72      (2)    3:25.61                (2)    
Hyo-Eun Kweon       A1                                               DQ                  2:13.83      (9)    3:25.61                (2)    
Jee-Hye Lim         A1                                               4:49.52      (9)    2:15.47      (11)   3:50.47                (7)    
Ye-Weon Nam         C1                                               4:36.97      (4)    2:10.23      (6)    3:24.64                (1)    
Hye-Jin Kim         B2                                               4:46.64      (8)    2:17.11      (14)   3:33.14                (3)    
Seon-Yeong.91 Kim   A2                                               5:13.95      (12)   2:20.36      (19)   3:44.50                (5)    
Hwan-Hee Jo         B1                                               4:36.31      (3)    2:09.92      (5)    3:48.19                (6)    
Jee-Hyeon Woo       C2                                               4:39.34      (6)    2:11.86      (8)    3:24.64                (1)    
Seo-Hee.93 Kim      B1                                               4:39.19      (5)    2:16.58      (12)   3:33.14                (3)    
Dal-Hwa Lee         M50                                              6:34.85      (23)   3:01.35      (30)   5:00.24                (10)   
Ha-Eun Hong         C1                                               5:05.96      (11)   2:20.43      (20)   3:51.80                (8)    
Hyeon-Hee Kim       M45                                              5:27.27      (13)   2:51.32      (29)   5:00.24                (10)   
Hye-Soo Jo          Neo                                              4:43.60      (7)    2:14.02      (10)                                 
Ji-Woo Park         E2                                               5:52.62      (16)   2:19.53      (16)                                 
Ae-Rim Lee          M50                                              6:21.81      (22)   3:11.53      (33)                                 
Yoon-Joo Jang       A1                                               DNF                 DNF                                               
Ha-Na Lee           E2                                               5:59.84      (19)   2:35.61      (26)                                 
Soo-Jee.97 Jang     D2                                               5:52.84      (17)   2:19.75      (17)                                 
Jee-Yoon.99 Choi    E2                                               5:52.39      (15)   2:23.98      (21)