Competition: Weihnachtslaufen

Information:
  • 137 athletes from 3 nations
  • 65 women and 72 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 237 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
23.12.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Beorn Nijenhuis (Senior) NED 36.41 -
2 Tim Salomons (Senior) NED 36.64 +0.230
3 Sven Kramer (Neo) NED 36.71 +0.300
4 Michael Poot (Senior) NED 36.93 +0.520
5 Huub van der Wart (Neo) NED 37.40 +0.990
6 Andreas (Andrey) Kraus (M30) GER 37.43 +1.020
7 Hein Otterspeer (A2) NED 37.58 +1.170
8 Maarten Hitman (A1) NED 37.87 +1.460
9 Albert Jan Gerritsen (Neo) NED 38.13 +1.720
10 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Neo) NED 38.14 +1.730
11 Jesper van Veen (A2) NED 38.25 +1.840
12 Carl Verheijen (Senior) NED 38.36 +1.950
13 Renz Rotteveel (A2) NED 38.40 +1.990
14 Wouter olde Heuvel (Neo) NED 38.41 +2.000
15 Bart van den Berg (Neo) NED 38.53 +2.120
16 Bas van Wijk (Senior) NED 38.54 +2.130
17 Rintje Ritsma (Senior) NED 38.65 +2.240
18 Rick Smit (Neo) NED 38.69 +2.280
Rigard van Klooster (A2) NED 38.69 +2.280
20 Niels Goverse (Neo) NED 38.76 +2.350
21 Joost Kool (A2) NED 38.80 +2.390
22 Boris Kusmirak (Neo) NED 38.88 +2.470
23 Leon Toonen (A2) NED 39.04 +2.630
24 Johan Vreugdenhil (Neo) NED 39.28 +2.870
25 Simon Schouten (B2) NED 39.39 +2.980
26 Maarten Helmonds (Neo) NED 39.70 +3.290
Maurice Vriend (B1) NED 39.70 +3.290
28 René Kolbach (Neo) NED 40.11 +3.700
29 Arjen van der Kieft (Neo) NED 40.25 +3.840
30 Robert Richter (B2) GER 40.40 +3.990
31 Georg Kunzmann (A1) GER 40.46 +4.050
32 Matthias Schwitalle (B2) GER 40.70 PB +4.290
33 Wouter Mesker (A1) NED 40.94 +4.530
34 Franz Weickert (B1) GER 40.96 +4.550
35 Kai Bloetjes (A1) NED 41.42 +5.010
36 Felix Döbel (B1) GER 41.98 +5.570
37 Patrick Goverse (M??) NED 42.03 +5.620
38 Franz Nüssler (A1) GER 42.18 +5.770
39 Johannes Kahlich (B1) GER 42.32 +5.910
40 Bastiaan Geurts (Neo) NED 42.44 +6.030
41 Pascal Beckert (B1) GER 43.17 +6.760
Alexander Tharan (B1) GER 43.17 +6.760
43 Harald Sander (M50) GER 50.33 +13.920
44 Benedikt Fichtinger (E2) GER 54.56 +18.150
45 Christopher Taudien (E2) GER 57.63 SB +21.220
46 Hans Krugenberg (E2) GER 57.69 +21.280
47 Christoph Müller (E2) GER 58.79 +22.380
48 Andreas Höfer (E2) GER 1:00.14 +23.730
49 Fridtjof Petzold (E2) GER 1:00.91 +24.500
50 Andre Baumann (E1) GER 1:04.15 +27.740
51 Tilman Petzold (E1) GER 1:04.64 +28.230
52 Philip Boroniec (E2) GER 1:05.28 +28.870
53 Luc-Oliver Wadewitz (E1) GER 1:13.07 +36.660
DNS Florian Rach (E1) GER DNS -
DQ Jeroen Gijzen (Senior) NED DQ -
DQ Robbert de Rijk (A2) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best