Competition: Wedstrijd Klasse 1,2,3 En Juniors C

Information:
  • 62 athletes from 1 nation
  • 27 women and 35 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 700m)
  • 148 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Wedstrijd Klasse 1,2,3 En Juniors C
12.11.2011
Kardinge (NED)

3000 meter (Men), 12.11.2011

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Timon Nieuwenstein    Senior   NED   4:12.14                        
2     Jan Evert Smid        M50      NED   4:35.42   +23.280     SB       
3     Maurits Kramer        Neo      NED   4:36.66   +24.520     PB       
4     Jean Pierre Sibeijn   M40      NED   4:58.86   +46.720              
5     Klaas Tiktak          Senior   NED   5:08.35   +56.210              
6     Jaap Groenendal       M70      NED   5:44.37   +1.32.230            
7     Bauke Koning          M65      NED   5:55.90   +1.43.760            



3000 meter (Women), 12.11.2011

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Rianne Hadders           A2       NED   4:43.11                        
2     Irene van Weperen        Neo      NED   5:14.64   +31.530     SB       
3     Carmen Kok               B2       NED   5:33.97   +50.860              
4     Evelien van der Schuur   Senior   NED   5:53.30   +1.10.190   PB       



5000 meter (Men), 12.11.2011

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Harry Schut          M45   NED   7:27.30                      
2     Jan Marten Verbree   Neo   NED   7:34.43   +7.130             
3     Koeno Mulder         M50   NED   7:49.88   +22.580   SB       
4     Eppie Wiersema       M50   NED   8:01.50   +34.200   SB       



Allround (Women), 12.11.2011

POS   NAME              AG       NAT   100M               300M         POINTS   DIFF   RECORDS   
      Rianne Stoppels   Senior   NED   11.66   (1)   SB   -            -                         



Allround (Men), 12.11.2011

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   300M               500M                1000M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Piter Ane Sybesma      Neo      NED   24.54   (1)   SB   38.23   (1)         1:16.83   (1)       117.545                       
2     Brian Smit             C1       NED   32.80   (3)        50.86   (11)        1:43.72   (10)      157.386   +39.841             
3     Jörn Hermse            C1       NED   32.79   (2)        52.18   (12)        1:51.57   (12)      162.615   +45.070             
      Marcel Bosker          C2       NED   -                  -                   -                   -                             
      Ruben Burgler          B1       NED   -                  -                   -                   -                             
      Julian Bushoff         C2       NED   -                  -                   -                   -                             
      Jonas Glas             B1       NED   -                  -                   -                   -                             
      Peter Lenderink        B1       NED   -                  -                   -                   -                             
      Jos Beukeboom          M50      NED   -                  -                   1:38.44   (9)       -                             
      Wietse van der Heide   Neo      NED   -                  39.09   (4)         -                   -                             
      Ian Bos                C1       NED   -                  53.87   (13)        1:59.50   (13)      -                             
      Koko Tuinstra          C2       NED   -                  50.56   (10)        1:51.50   (11)      -                             
      Rob Bakels             M50      NED   -                  46.97   (9)    SB   1:35.09   (8)       -                             
      Rick Stratingh         B1       NED   -                  43.35   (8)         1:27.62   (7)       -                             
      Gijs Botterblom        M??      NED   -                  40.92   (6)         1:21.89   (6)       -                             
      Lex Dijkstra           B1       NED   -                  41.14   (7)         1:21.24   (5)       -                             
      Kevin Spithorst        Neo      NED   -                  39.24   (5)         1:19.16   (3)       -                             
      Jeljer Haarsma         Neo      NED   -                  38.81   (2)         1:19.20   (4)       -                             
      Rob van Grinsven       Senior   NED   -                  38.87   (3)         1:17.45   (2)       -                             



Allround (Women), 12.11.2011

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   300M             500M                  1000M                 POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Andrea Dalstra        C1    NED   32.02   (1)      50.41     (12)        1:43.34   (11)        155.446                    
      Marit Dekker          Neo   NED   -                -                     1:22.81   (1)         -                          
      Anniek Huijzer        C2    NED   -                1:10.72   (17)        1:43.19   (10)        -                          
      Shanna Tjoelker       B1    NED   -                51.68     (14)        1:51.26   (18)        -                          
      Hanna van Esschoten   C2    NED   -                52.43     (15)        1:48.74   (17)        -                          
      Wendy Koolhaas        M30   NED   -                52.73     (16)   SB   1:46.25   (15)   SB   -                          
      Renéé Ensing          C1    NED   -                49.88     (8)         1:47.22   (16)        -                          
      Maaike Brantsma       A1    NED   -                51.17     (13)        1:44.28   (13)        -                          
      Suzette Scheltinga    M45   NED   -                50.26     (11)        1:45.09   (14)        -                          
      Geertiena Albada      M??   NED   -                50.03     (10)        1:43.46   (12)        -                          
      Debbie List           B2    NED   -                49.97     (9)         1:42.25   (8)         -                          
      Nienke Vos            B2    NED   -                49.57     (7)         1:42.58   (9)         -                          
      Nynke Pellikaan       B2    NED   -                48.64     (6)         1:36.78   (6)         -                          
      Jessica Marczyk       Neo   NED   -                46.52     (4)         1:37.37   (7)    SB   -                          
      Jilldau Tjalma        A2    NED   -                47.01     (5)         1:35.85   (5)         -                          
      Myron Koops           C2    NED   -                44.52     (3)         1:33.47   (4)         -                          
      Marjanne Timmer       Neo   NED   -                43.11     (2)         1:29.77   (3)         -                          
      Chris Geraets         Neo   NED   -                42.54     (1)         1:27.49   (2)         -                          



Allround (Women), 12.11.2011

POS   NAME           AG   NAT   500M             700M                 POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Amber Bouman   C1   NED   57.74   (1)      1:24.25   (1)   PB   117.918                    
      Kylie Keyzer   C1   NED   -                1:28.11   (2)   PB   -                          



Allround (Men), 12.11.2011

POS   NAME             AG    NAT   500M             1500M                POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     John Meewisse    B2    NED   41.65   (2)      2:11.72   (1)        85.557                      
2     Niek Deelstra    C1    NED   43.66   (3)      2:18.00   (2)        89.660   +4.103             
3     Matthew Wienen   C2    NED   43.75   (4)      2:20.65   (3)        90.633   +5.076             
4     Mark de Witt     M35   NED   47.91   (5)      2:21.74   (4)   SB   95.157   +9.600             
      Jos Beukeboom    M50   NED   -                2:37.56   (5)        -                           
      Ids Meijer       B2    NED   41.38   (1)      -                    -                           



Allround (Women), 12.11.2011

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   500M             1500M              POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Linda Kruijer        Senior   NED   46.06   (1)      2:25.16   (1)      94.447                       
2     Carolien Oudshoorn   M??      NED   49.23   (2)      2:38.12   (2)      101.937   +7.490             



Wedstrijd Klasse 1,2,3 En Juniors C
12.11.2011
Kardinge (NED)

NAME                   AG       300M          500M           500M          1000M            1500M           3000M           5000M           
Jos Beukeboom          M50                                                 1:38.44   (9)    2:37.56   (5)                                   
Rob van Grinsven       Senior                 38.87   (3)                  1:17.45   (2)                                                    
Jeljer Haarsma         Neo                    38.81   (2)                  1:19.20   (4)                                                    
Piter Ane Sybesma      Neo      24.54   (1)   38.23   (1)                  1:16.83   (1)                                                    
Wietse van der Heide   Neo                    39.09   (4)                                                                                   
Gijs Botterblom        M??                    40.92   (6)                  1:21.89   (6)                                                    
Rob Bakels             M50                    46.97   (9)                  1:35.09   (8)                                                    
Marcel Bosker          C2       DNS                                        DNS                                                              
Kevin Spithorst        Neo                    39.24   (5)                  1:19.16   (3)                                                    
Lex Dijkstra           B1                     41.14   (7)                  1:21.24   (5)                                                    
Jonas Glas             B1                     DNS                                                                                           
Peter Lenderink        B1       DNS                                        DNS                                                              
Ruben Burgler          B1                     DNS                                                                                           
Ian Bos                C1                     53.87   (13)                 1:59.50   (13)                                                   
Rick Stratingh         B1                     43.35   (8)                  1:27.62   (7)                                                    
Julian Bushoff         C2                     DQ                           DQ                                                               
Brian Smit             C1       32.80   (3)   50.86   (11)                 1:43.72   (10)                                                   
Koko Tuinstra          C2                     50.56   (10)                 1:51.50   (11)                                                   
Jörn Hermse            C1       32.79   (2)   52.18   (12)                 1:51.57   (12)                                                   
Mark de Witt           M35                                   47.91   (5)                    2:21.74   (4)                                   
Ids Meijer             B2                                    41.38   (1)                    DNS                                             
Niek Deelstra          C1                                    43.66   (3)                    2:18.00   (2)                                   
John Meewisse          B2                                    41.65   (2)                    2:11.72   (1)                                   
Matthew Wienen         C2                                    43.75   (4)                    2:20.65   (3)                                   
Jean Pierre Sibeijn    M40                                                                                  4:58.86   (4)                   
Bauke Koning           M65                                                                                  5:55.90   (7)                   
Timon Nieuwenstein     Senior                                                                               4:12.14   (1)                   
Jan Evert Smid         M50                                                                                  4:35.42   (2)                   
Maurits Kramer         Neo                                                                                  4:36.66   (3)                   
Klaas Tiktak           Senior                                                                               5:08.35   (5)                   
Jaap Groenendal        M70                                                                                  5:44.37   (6)                   
Harry Schut            M45                                                                                                  7:27.30   (1)   
Jan Marten Verbree     Neo                                                                                                  7:34.43   (2)   
Koeno Mulder           M50                                                                                                  7:49.88   (3)   
Eppie Wiersema         M50                                                                                                  8:01.50   (4)   

NAME                     AG       100M          300M      300M          500M             500M          500M          700M            1000M            1500M           3000M           
Rianne Stoppels          Senior   11.66   (1)   DNS                                                                                                                                   
Chris Geraets            Neo                                            42.54     (1)                                                1:27.49   (2)                                    
Geertiena Albada         M??                                            50.03     (10)                                               1:43.46   (12)                                   
Marit Dekker             Neo                                                                                                         1:22.81   (1)                                    
Suzette Scheltinga       M45                                            50.26     (11)                                               1:45.09   (14)                                   
Marjanne Timmer          Neo                                            43.11     (2)                                                1:29.77   (3)                                    
Nienke Vos               B2                                             49.57     (7)                                                1:42.58   (9)                                    
Jilldau Tjalma           A2                                             47.01     (5)                                                1:35.85   (5)                                    
Jessica Marczyk          Neo                                            46.52     (4)                                                1:37.37   (7)                                    
Myron Koops              C2                               DNS           44.52     (3)                                                1:33.47   (4)                                    
Maaike Brantsma          A1                                             51.17     (13)                                               1:44.28   (13)                                   
Debbie List              B2                                             49.97     (9)                                                1:42.25   (8)                                    
Nynke Pellikaan          B2                                             48.64     (6)                                                1:36.78   (6)                                    
Shanna Tjoelker          B1                                             51.68     (14)                                               1:51.26   (18)                                   
Wendy Koolhaas           M30                                            52.73     (16)                                               1:46.25   (15)                                   
Anniek Huijzer           C2                                             1:10.72   (17)                                               1:43.19   (10)                                   
Andrea Dalstra           C1                               32.02   (1)   50.41     (12)                                               1:43.34   (11)                                   
Renéé Ensing             C1                                             49.88     (8)                                                1:47.22   (16)                                   
Hanna van Esschoten      C2                                             52.43     (15)                                               1:48.74   (17)                                   
Kylie Keyzer             C1                                                              DQ                          1:28.11   (2)                                                    
Amber Bouman             C1                                                              57.74   (1)                 1:24.25   (1)                                                    
Carolien Oudshoorn       M??                                                                           49.23   (2)                                    2:38.12   (2)                   
Linda Kruijer            Senior                                                                        46.06   (1)                                    2:25.16   (1)                   
Carmen Kok               B2                                                                                                                                           5:33.97   (3)   
Irene van Weperen        Neo                                                                                                                                          5:14.64   (2)   
Evelien van der Schuur   Senior                                                                                                                                       5:53.30   (4)   
Rianne Hadders           A2                                                                                                                                           4:43.11   (1)